P9 1000m korjattu 16.7.
N30-80 pituus korjattu 3.8.

Viikkokisa 29				Hämeenlinnan, Kauriala
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo			15.7.2015
TULOKSET
M 800 m
  1. Alexander Nilsson                       Mölndahls AIK     1.57,85
  2. Sebastian Nilsson                       Mölndahls AIK     2.02,53
  3. Eetu Kurkikangas                        TammRy            2.04,97
  4. Aki Niemi                               TeivoSt           2.06,85
  5. Joakim Pyttynen                         HämeenlTa         2.15,68
M Pituus
  1. Atte Kurkikangas                        TammRy           6,12 -0,2           
  2. Johannes Hartikainen                    HämeenlTa        5,95 -1,0           
  3. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         LempKiYU         5,71 -1,1           
  4. Tuomo Rämö                              HämeenlTa        5,60 -1,3           
  5. Olli-Oskari Suonmaa                     HämeenlTa        5,36 -1,1           
  6. Eemeli Tikkanen                         HämeenlTa        4,80 -1,6           
M Kiekko
  1. Ari Salo                                ValkHa              43,79
  2. Riku Kauppila                           KeskiUYU            41,91
     Ville Vepsä                             HämeenlTa              NM
P07 200 m
  1. Jimi Härkönen                           HämeenlTa           39,21
  2. Niko Kivelä                             HämeenlTa           41,10
  3. Vasilios Purhonen                       HämeenlTa           47,03
  4. Samuli Kalanti                          HämeenlTa           51,98
  5. Arvo Väre                               HämeenlTa           59,56
  6. Julius Vänttinen                        HämeenlTa         1.13,32
Erä 1                
  1. Vasilios Purhonen                       HämeenlTa           47,03
Erä 2                
  1. Jimi Härkönen                           HämeenlTa           39,21
  2. Niko Kivelä                             HämeenlTa           41,10
  3. Samuli Kalanti                          HämeenlTa           51,98
  4. Arvo Väre                               HämeenlTa           59,56
  5. Julius Vänttinen                        HämeenlTa         1.13,32
P07 Kuula
  1. Niko Kivelä                             HämeenlTa            5,78
  2. Jimi Härkönen                           HämeenlTa            5,08
  3. Samuli Kalanti                          HämeenlTa            4,68
  4. Vasilios Purhonen                       HämeenlTa            3,44
  5. Arvo Väre                               HämeenlTa            2,20
  6. Riku Laine                              HämeenlTa            2,05
  7. Julius Vänttinen                        HämeenlTa            1,76
P09 1000 m
  1. Tero Korpi                              KU-58             3.45,04
  2. Reko Laine                              HämeenlTa         3.49,77
  3. Tuomas Rättö                            HämeenlTa         3.50,54
  4. Iiro Forsell                            HämeenlTa         4.10,63
  5. Jaakko Veijola                          HämeenlTa         4.17,90
  6. Akseli Hubbard                          HämeenlTa         4.26,12
  7. Eeti Hänninen                           HämeenlTa         4.30,63
  8. Niilo Nurmi                             HämeenlTa         4.44,60
  9. Niklas Pitkänen                         JanJa             4.47,61
P09 Korkeus
  1. Eeti Hänninen                           HämeenlTa             112
  2. Iiro Forsell                            HämeenlTa             108
  3. Niilo Nurmi                             HämeenlTa             095
  3. Elias Kerälä                            HämeenlTa             095
  5. Tuomas Rättö                            HämeenlTa             095
  5. Jaakko Veijola                          HämeenlTa             095
  7. Reko Laine                              HämeenlTa             095
  8. Akseli Hubbard                          HämeenlTa             080
     Iikka Keckman                           HämeenlTa              NH
P11 1000 m
  1. Aku Hänninen                            HKV               3.27,98
  2. Antti Sainio                            TampPy            3.28,50
  3. Valtteri Kalanti                        HämeenlTa         3.47,01
  4. Emil Ahvonen                            HämeenlTa         3.48,38
  5. Eetu Nurmi                              HämeenlTa         3.51,35
  6. Matvei Kulkov                           HämeenlTa         3.53,37
  7. Valtteri Lindberg                       HämeenlTa         4.10,01
P11 Keihäs
  1. Valtteri Kalanti                        HämeenlTa           25,13
  2. Antti Sainio                            TampPy              23,47
  3. Jere Antila                             HämeenlTa           22,48
  4. Valtteri Lindberg                       HämeenlTa           17,65
  5. Eetu Nurmi                              HämeenlTa           13,93
  6. Aku Hänninen                            HKV                 12,69
  7. Emil Ahvonen                            HämeenlTa           11,21
  8. Matvei Kulkov                           HämeenlTa            9,20
P13 1000 m
  1. Paulus Lehtimäki                        IFSibboV          3.02,76
  2. Mikael Lehtimäki                        IFSibboV          3.13,66
  3. Eino Vuori                              HämeenlTa         3.38,95
  4. Juho Moisio                             HämeenlTa         3.47,15
  5. Arvi Väre                               HämeenlTa         3.49,41
  6. Otto Ahvonen                            HämeenlTa         4.04,21
P13 Korkeus
  1. Joonatan Veijola                        HämeenlTa             155
  2. Eino Vuori                              HämeenlTa             130
  3. Juho Moisio                             HämeenlTa             130
  4. Antti Kurki                             HämeenlTa             115
P15 800 m
  1. Pyry-Pekka Paukku                       VantSa            2.30,13
  2. Viljami Ahola                           HämeenlTa         2.52,79
  3. Aatu Laine                              HämeenlTa         3.03,50
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tero Korpi                              KU-58                    
P15 Pituus
  1. Aatu Laine                              HämeenlTa        4,32 -1,8           
  2. Viljami Ahola                           HämeenlTa        3,62 -1,9           
M17 800 m
  1. Taisto Groll                            HämeenlTa         2.10,83
M17 Kolmiloikka
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Miikka Kelo                             KeskiUYU        13,79 +1,6           
M17 Kiekko
  1. Olli Niemi                              KangKi              46,11
  2. Jussi Hämelahti                         LängelmU            42,59
  3. Oskari Turunen                          HämeenlTa           39,40
  4. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         LempKiYU            33,57
M19 Kiekko
  1. Tommi Palm                              ForssSa             38,79
M30-80 800 m
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Eero Hämäläinen [M50]                   HämeenlTa         2.33,96
N 800 m
  1. Hilkka Kontro                           HKV               2.15,95
  2. Janina Heino                            NakkVire          2.30,67
  3. Outi Mattila                            VantSa            2.39,03
  4. Pauliina Mäkinen                        TeivoSt           2.47,20
N Pituus
  1. Merika Sumanen                          TampPy           5,39 -1,2           
  2. Sara Jokinen                            TampPy           5,10 -1,6           
  3. Milla Kelo                              KeskiUYU         4,88 -0,6           
  4. Nea Laine                               HämeenlTa        4,87 -1,6           
  5. Sanna Pihkala                           TampPy           4,81 -1,1           
  6. Jonna Härkönen                          HämeenlTa        4,49 -0,7           
  7. Anna Aarnivala                          TampPy           4,42 -0,6           
N Kiekko
  1. Milla Kelo                              KeskiUYU            43,87
  2. Anna Olkkonen                           HartVoi             42,30
  3. Terhi Hirvikorpi                        LiedPa              39,64
T07 200 m
  1. Cecilia Hirvelä                         KangU               38,23
  2. Elli Kurkikangas                        TammRy              40,98
  3. Nelli Karevaara                         HämeenlTa           41,25
  4. Venla Mennala                           HämeenlTa           41,35
  5. Lotta Härkönen                          HämeenlTa           44,18
  6. Saga Manderbacka                        HämeenlTa           45,94
  7. Lotta Lamppu                            HämeenlTa           47,41
  8. Laura Lamppu                            HämeenlTa           49,28
  9. Emmi-Kaisa Hubbard                      HämeenlTa           49,56
 10. Sofia Suomalainen                       HämeenlTa           54,64
 11. Ronja Lohiniemi                         HämeenlTa         1.01,48
 12. Lovisa Aaltonen                         HämeenlTa         1.10,18
Erä 1                
  1. Cecilia Hirvelä                         KangU               38,23
  2. Elli Kurkikangas                        TammRy              40,98
  3. Saga Manderbacka                        HämeenlTa           45,94
  4. Lotta Lamppu                            HämeenlTa           47,41
  5. Laura Lamppu                            HämeenlTa           49,28
Erä 2                
  1. Nelli Karevaara                         HämeenlTa           41,25
  2. Venla Mennala                           HämeenlTa           41,35
  3. Lotta Härkönen                          HämeenlTa           44,18
  4. Emmi-Kaisa Hubbard                      HämeenlTa           49,56
  5. Sofia Suomalainen                       HämeenlTa           54,64
  6. Ronja Lohiniemi                         HämeenlTa         1.01,48
  7. Lovisa Aaltonen                         HämeenlTa         1.10,18
T07 Kuula
  1. Cecilia Hirvelä                         KangU                5,04
  2. Sofia Suomalainen                       HämeenlTa            4,65
  3. Emmi-Kaisa Hubbard                      HämeenlTa            3,88
  4. Lotta Härkönen                          HämeenlTa            3,71
  5. Saga Manderbacka                        HämeenlTa            3,33
  6. Laura Lamppu                            HämeenlTa            3,29
  7. Nelli Karevaara                         HämeenlTa            3,06
  8. Ronja Lohiniemi                         HämeenlTa            2,99
  9. Lotta Lamppu                            HämeenlTa            2,80
 10. Venla Mennala                           HämeenlTa            2,36
 11. Lovisa Aaltonen                         HämeenlTa            1,78
T09 1000 m
  1. Matilda Saltbacka                       VehmU             3.57,66
  2. Amanda Saltbacka                        VehmU             3.58,20
  3. Lotta Lehtimäki                         IFSibboV          3.59,19
  4. Aino Aalto                              HämeenlTa         3.59,21
  5. Emilia Rättö                            HämeenlTa         4.13,68
  6. Senni Liusjärvi                         HämeenlTa         4.15,46
T09 Korkeus
  1. Emilia Rättö                            HämeenlTa             108
  2. Amanda Saltbacka                        VehmU                 108
  3. Aino Aalto                              HämeenlTa             104
  4. Matilda Saltbacka                       VehmU                 095
T11 1000 m
  1. Sella Liusjärvi                         HämeenlTa         4.01,37
  2. Zenja Kulkova                           HämeenlTa         4.09,69
  3. Eini Väre                               HämeenlTa         4.22,70
  4. Aila Kurki                              HämeenlTa         4.40,97
  5. Julia Pitkänen                          JanJa             4.48,84
T11 Keihäs
  1. Iiris Veijola                           HämeenlTa           21,10
  2. Vilma Kerälä                            HämeenlTa           17,59
  3. Veera Vihtilä                           HämeenlTa            9,87
  4. Eini Väre                               HämeenlTa            8,29
  5. Zenja Kulkova                           HämeenlTa            7,89
  6. Aila Kurki                              HämeenlTa            7,79
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Amanda Saltbacka                        VehmU               13,50
     Matilda Saltbacka                       VehmU               10,83
T13 1000 m
  1. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa         3.32,23
  2. Suvi Rantala                            HämeenlTa         3.33,15
  3. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa         3.51,08
  4. Elma Väre                               HämeenlTa         4.10,72
  5. Krista Virtanen                         HämeenlTa         4.24,21
T13 Korkeus
  1. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa             130
  2. Hulda Havia                             HämeenlTa             125
  3. Riina Juurakko                          HämeenlTa             125
  4. Elma Väre                               HämeenlTa             110
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Vilma Kerälä                            HämeenlTa             120
T15 800 m
  1. Siiri Metsälä                           EspTa             2.52,60
T15 Pituus
  1. Erika Ahvenharju                        HämeenlTa        4,87 -0,7           
  2. Jenni Rämö                              HämeenlTa        4,68 +0,3           
  3. Janina Laine                            EspTa            4,17 -0,9           
Kilpailun ulkopuolella       
     Siiri Metsälä   		    EspTa           3,78 -0,5           
     Saga Vanninen                           TampPy           4,39 -0,9           
N17 Kolmiloikka
  1. Erika Ahvenharju                        HämeenlTa       10,19 +1,0           
  2. Suvi Nikkola                            ValkHa          10,04 +1,1           
  3. Julia Pihkanen                          TampPy           9,90 +0,8           
  4. Petra Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa        9,66 +0,4           
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa        9,15 +1,8           
     Anniina Ahvenharju                      HämeenlTa        8,49 +2,0           
N17 Kiekko
  1. Pinja Karhunen                          HämeenlTa           42,19
  2. Pihla Karhunen                          HämeenlTa           29,06
  3. Netta Nikkanen                          HämeenlTa           23,92
N30-80 800 m
  1. Katriina Laurila [N40]                  VammsVoi          2.53,94
  2. Tuula Yrjölä [N50]                      HämeenlTa         3.02,91
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Anne Ahvenjärvi [N40]                   Kunto-Pirkat      2.43,81
     Arja Mäkelä [N40]                       JyväskKU          2.59,78
N30-80 Pituus
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Annika Rosberg-Haavisto [N30]           HämeenlTa      3,94 -0,9