Tarmon pk. viikkokisat 4/2010                            Hämeenlinna

Hämeenlinnan Tarmo				29.06.2010
TULOKSET
M 800 m
  1. Jouni Waris                             1969 SippKu            2.02,84
M Korkeus
  1. Juho Hämäläinen                         1992 HämeenlTa             170
P07 1000 m
  1. Aaron Isotalo                                HämeenlTa         5.21,49
P07 Kuula
  1. Aaron Isotalo                                HämeenlTa            2,32
P09 1000 m
  1. Miro Hänninen                           2001 HämeenlTa         3.57,95
  2. Olli Kurki                              2001 HämeenlTa         3.58,13
  3. Mirko Hänninen                          2002 HämeenlTa         4.00,87
  4. Eino Vuori                              2002 HämeenlTa         4.28,34
  5. Elias Isotalo                           2002 HämeenlTa         4.41,51
  6. Markus Virtanen                         2001 KalvI             4.48,42
  7. Kaapo Rämö                              2002 HämeenlTa         4.49,96
P09 Kuula
  1. Markus Virtanen                         2001 KalvI                6,39
  2. Olli Kurki                              2001 HämeenlTa            5,90
  3. Miro Hänninen                           2001 HämeenlTa            5,56
  4. Mirko Hänninen                          2002 HämeenlTa            5.17
  5. Elias Isotalo                           2002 HämeenlTa            4,70
  6. Kaapo Rämö                              2002 HämeenlTa            4,51
  7. Eino Vuori                              2002 HämeenlTa            4,37
  8. Aaro Ahlgren                                 HämeenlTa            2,91
P11 1000 m
  1. Rasmus Ahlgren                          1999 HämeenlTa         3.41,02
  2. Otto Sivula                             2000 KarkkPo           3.56,53
  3. Jarkko Suojanen                         1999 HämeenlTa         4.08,87
  4. Eemil Salonen                           1999 HämeenlTa         4.13,62
  5. Oskari Saari                                 HämeenlTa         4.17,80
  6. Eemeli Eiste                            1999 HämeenlTa         4.19,76
  7. Saku Sulkava                                 HämeenlTa         4.33,33
P11 Keihäs
  1. Otto Sivula                             2000 KarkkPo             31,59
  2. Lauri Suonpää                                HämeenlTa           27.44
  3. Topias Honkanen                         1999 HämeenlTa           23,37
  4. Jarkko Suojanen                         1999 HämeenlTa           20,05
  5. Rasmus Ahlgren                          1999 HämeenlTa           15,87
  6. Eemeli Eiste                            1999 HämeenlTa           12,58
  7. Eemil Salonen                           1999 HämeenlTa           11,62
  8. Saku Sulkava                                 HämeenlTa            9,44
P13 Kuula
  1. Juha Hyvärinen                          1998 HämeenlTa            8,03
P15 800 m
  1. Akseli Vuorinen                         1995 ValkHa            2.19,24
  2. Leevi Ahonen                                 HämeenlTa         3.04,84
 
P15 200 m aj  Tuuli: -2,5
  1. Markku Haavisto                         1995 KoskKai            28,58
M17 800 m
  1. Markus Jaakkola                         1994 LahdA             2.14,60
  2. Erkka Seppänen                          1993 HämeenlTa         2.26,03
M17 Korkeus
  1. Ville Koskela                           1994 HämeenlTa             165
N 800 m
  1. Tuula Yrjölä                            1960 HämeenlTa         2.57,52
T07 1000 m
  1. Iiris Ahlgren                                HämeenlTa         4.49,26
T07 Kuula
  1. Iiris Ahlgren                                HämeenlTa            3,24
  2. Sanni Ijäs                              2003 HämeenlTa            2,55
T09 1000 m
  1. Kaisa Keränen                           2001 HämeenlTa         4.33,52
T09 Kuula
  1. Kaisa Keränen                           2001 HämeenlTa            4,40
T11 1000 m
  1. Maija Keränen                           1999 HämeenlTa         4.02,13
  2. Pihla Karhunen                          1999 HämeenlTa         4.05,61
  3. Jenni Keränen                           1999 HämeenlTa         4.15,94
  4. Jenni Rämö                              2000 HämeenlTa         4.38,77
  5. Hilma Ahonen                            2000 HämeenlTa         4.42,60
T11 Keihäs
  1. Pihla Karhunen                          1999 HämeenlTa           18,90
  2. Jenni Keränen                           1999 HämeenlTa           12.00
  3. Maija Keränen                           1999 HämeenlTa            8,75
T13 1000 m
  1. Laura Kuusinen                          1998 HämeenlTa         3.26,26
  2. Milka Ahonen                            1997 HämeenlTa         3.45,09
  3. Netta Nikkanen                          1998 HämeenlTa         4.00,67
  4. Pinja Karhunen                          1998 HämeenlTa         4.13,32
T13 Kuula
  1. Nea Hyvärinen                           1997 HämeenlTa           11,70
  2. Johanna Lehtiö                          1997 KU-58               10,67
  3. Pinja Karhunen                          1998 HämeenlTa            9,78
  4. Anni Rekola                             1998 HämeenlTa            8,07
  5. Laura Kuusinen                          1998 HämeenlTa            7,33
  6. Milka Ahonen                            1997 HämeenlTa            6,70
  7. Netta Nikkanen                          1998 HämeenlTa            6,30
  8. Elissa Vuollet                               HämeenlTa            6.19
  9. Senni Kivinen                           1998 HämeenlTa            5,86
T15 800 m
  1. Anniina Vuorinen                        1996 ValkHa            2.57,71
T15 200 m aj  Tuuli: -2,5                     
  1. Nea Hyvärinen                           1997 HämeenlTa           30,24
  2. Anne-Mari Lehtiö                        1995 KU-58               31,12