4. Viikkokisat 8.7.
P7 Korkeus

1.      Mirko Hänninen 95

2.      Elias Isotalo 75

        Mauricio Kärkäs NH

P7 pallonheitto

1.       Mirko Hänninen 19.57

2.       Elias Isotalo 18.79

3.       Aaro Ahlgren 9.47

4.       Mauricio Kärkäs 8.98

5.       Aaron Isotalo 5.02

T7 Korkeus

1.       Iiris Ahlgren 75

T7 Pallonheitto

1.       Iiris Ahlgren 5.44

P9 Korkeus

1.       Miro Hänninen 85

2.       Viljami Ahola 85

3.       Olli Kurki 80

P9 Pallonheitto

1.       Olli Kurki 30.82

2.       Miro Hänninen 26.30

3.       Viljami Ahola 23.50

T9 Korkeus

1.       Jenni Rämö 95

2.       Milla Nurmi 95

3.       Hilma Ahonen 90

4.       Karina Kärkäs 80

T9 Pallonheitto

1.       Milla Nurmi 17.33

2.       Jenni Rämö 15.12

3.       Hilma Ahonen 12.40

P11 60m aitajuoksu

1.       Juha Hyvärinen 10.87

2.       Aleksi Yrjölä 11.78

3.       Rasmus Ahlgren 12.92

4.       Jarkko Suojanen 13.58

5.       Eemil Tuomilehto 13.84

6.       Emil Salonen 14.55

7.       Topias Honkanen 17.85

P11 3-loikka

1.       Juha Hyvärinen 8.84

2        Aleksi Yrjölä 7.76

3.       Topias Honkanen 7.60

4.       Rasmus Ahlgren 7.12

5.       Jarkko Suojanen 6.94

6.       Eemil Tuomilehto 6.60

T11 60m aitajuoksu

1.       Laura Kuusinen 10.56

2.       Anni Rekola 11.40

3.       Eveliina Haavisto 12.12

4.       Elina Kurki 13.01

5.       Pinja Karhunen 13.59

6.       Netta Nikkanen 13.88

7.       Pihla Karhunen 14.22

T11 3-loikka

1.       Laura Kuusinen 9.02

2.       Anni Rekola 7.92

3.       Pinja Karhunen 7.46

4.       Eveliina Haavisto 7.33

5.       Netta Nikkanen 6.91

6.       Elina Kurki 6.86

7.       Pihla Karhunen 6.76

P13 60m aitajuoksu

1.       Janne Haavisto 11.01

2.       Iiro Hänninen 14.30

P13 3-loikka

1.       Janne Haavisto 9.17

2.       Iiro Hänninen 7.82

T13 60m aitajuoksu

1.       Nea Hyvärinen 10.29

2.       Milka Ahonen 14.63

3.       Elissa Vuollet 15.28

T13 3-loikka 

1.       Nea Hyvärinen 10.44

2.       Anna Korelin 7.03

3.       Elissa Vuollet 6.80

4.       Milka Ahonen 6.32

P15 100m aitajuoksu

1.       Mikael Reuna 14.11

2.       Harri Ihaniemi 16.55

3.       Ville Koskela 16.70

P15 800m

1.       Jesper Ahlgren 2.43,83

T15 80m aitajuoksu

1.       Vilma Lahti 12.22

2.       Jutta Ylitalo 13.47

3.       Juuli Lahti 14.05

4.       Anni Suokas 14.24

5.       Emilia Vasankari 19.04

T15 800m

1.       Nea Nikkanen 2.36,93