VIIKKOKISATULOKSET 14.6.2006

P15 100 M (sähköajat)
1. Salonen Rasmus 15,57
2. Hämäläinen Juho 17,00

P15 KUULA
1. Salonen Rasmus 9,02
2. Hämäläinen Juho 7,35

P13 60 M (sähköajat)
1. Majamaa Juuso 8,62
2. Reuna Mikael 9,00
3. Koskela Ville 10,02

60 M (käsiajat)
1. Majamaa Juuso 8,35
2. Reuna Mikael 8,88
3. Koskela Ville 9,86

P13 600 M
1. Reuna Mikael 1.54,34
2. Koskela Ville 1.55,40
3. Majamaa Juuso 2.14,38

P11 60 M (sähköajat)
1. Honkala Mikael 9,62
2. Peltonen Pyry 10,27
3. Hänninen Iiro 10,45
4. Lehtinen Miko 10,51
5. Haavisto Janne 10,97

P11 600 M
1. Honkala Mikael 2.01,91
2. Lehtinen Miko 2.11,03
3. Hänninen Iiro 2.19,33
4. Peltonen Pyry 2.21,90
5. Haavisto Janne 2.23,65

P9 40 M
1. Honkala Petrus 7,18
2. Metsä-Eerola Iivo 7,45
3. Heino Roope 7,90
   Hyvärinen Juha 7,90
4. Aaltonen Elias 8,15

P7 40 M
1. Mattila Mikael 8,40
2. Hänninen Miro 9,40
3. Jarno Juho 9,42

T15 100 M (sähköajat)
1. Koskela Veera 14,07
2. Virta Pauliina 14,56
3. Honkanen Emma 15,36

T15 KUULA
1. Koskela Veera 9,00
2. Virta Pauliina 7,38
3. Honkanen Emma 7,17
4. Viitanen Marianne 7,14

T13 60 M (sähköajat)
1. Lahti Vilma 9,07
2. Putkonen Riikka 9,29
3. Mäkinen Tiia 9,73
4. Vasankari Emilia 10,66

60 M (käsiajat)
1. Lahti Vilma 8,71
2. Putkonen Riikka 9,10
3. Mäkinen Tiia 9,55
4. Vasankari Emilia 10,37

T13 600 M
1. Vasankari Emilia 2.14,98
2. Sulkio Inka-Juulia 2.17,40

T11 60 M (käsiajat)
1. Suokas Anni 9,27
2. Ijäs Siiri 9,47
3. Jänkä Erika 9,93
4. Nikkanen Nea 10,02
5. Lahti Juuli 10,21
6. Ylitalo Jutta 10,40
7. Jokinen Suvi 10,79
8. Silokangas Karoliina 10,92
9. Korelin Anna 11,03

60 M (sähköajat)
1. Suokas Anni 9,43
2. Ijäs Siiri 9,64
3. Nikkanen Nea 9,73
4. Ylitalo Jutta 9,92
5. Silokangas Karoliina 11,03

T11 600 M
1. Nikkanen Nea 2.05,02
2. Suokas Anni 2.09,33
3. Ylitalo Jutta 2.16,05
4. Jänkä Erika 2.16,61
5. Ijäs Siiri 2.28,51
6. Rekola Saana 2.41,62

T9 40 M
1. Kuusinen Laura 7,14
2. Hyvärinen Nea 7,15
3. Haavisto Eveliina 7,28
4. Mattila Iida-Lotta 7,75
5. Reuna Jemina 7,76
6. Rekola Anni 7,96
7. Hänninen Ira 8,03

T7 40 M
1. Reuna Camilla 8,19
2. Sulkio Taika-Tuulia 8,39
3. Silokangas Kaisa 9,06
4. Steen Petra 9,50
5. Vasankari Venla 9,63