Hämeenlinnan Tarmon viikkokisat Hämeenlinnassa 29.6.2005

P15 100m:
1.	Juho Kämäri		13,6
2.	Aleksi Jaakonsaari	15,2

P15 300m:
1.	Juho Kämäri		47,7
2.	Aleksi Jaakonsaari	50,1

P13 60m:
1.	Henrik Sivunen		8,9
2.	Rasmus Salonen		8,9
3.	Juho Hämäläinen		9,4
4.	Jussi Ojala		9,6

P13 200m:
1.	Henrik Sivunen		30,3
2.	Rasmus Salonen		30,8
3.	Jussi Ojala		34,0
4.	Juho Hämäläinen		35,3

P11 60m aj:
1.	Benjamin Koivuniemi	10,3
2.	Mikael Reuna		10,7
3.	Ville Koskela		11,1
4.	Tommi Ojala		11,5
5.	Jesper Ahlgren		12,2

P11 60m:
1.	Benjamin Koivuniemi	9,3
2.	Mikael Reuna		9,4
3.	Tommi Ojala		9,9
4.	Ville Koskela		10,0
5.	Jesper Ahlgren		10,3
		
P11 150m:
1.	Mikael Reuna		23,4
2.	Benjamin Koivuniemi	24,0
3.	Ville Koskela		25,2
4.	Tommi Ojala		25,3
5.	Jesper Ahlgren		26,4

P9 40m:
1.	Pyry Peltonen		7,1
2.	Iiro Hänninen		7,2
3.	Miko Lehtinen		7,6
4.	Janne Haavisto		7,8
5.	Iivo Metsä-Eerola	8,0
6.	Vili Kainulainen	8,1

P9 150m:
1.	Pyry Peltonen		26,3
2.	Iiro Hänninen		26,7
3.	Miko Lehtinen		28,5
4.	Iivo Metsä-Eerola	30,2
5.	Janne Haavisto		30,4
6.	Vili Kainulainen	30,6

T15 100m:
1.	Veera Koskela		14,1
2.	Eveliina Järvinen	14,5
3.	Noora Kuusinen		14,6
4.	Johanna Järvinen	14,9
5.	Marianne Viitanen	15,2
6.	Emma Honkanen		15,5

T15 300m:
1.	Veera Koskela		50,2
2.	Johanna Järvinen	50,7
3.	Noora Kuusinen		51,0
4.	Emma Honkanen		51,3

T13 60m:
1.	Pauliina Virta		8,6
2.	Nelli Jokinen		9,2

T13 200m:
1.	Pauliina Virta		30,0
2.	Nelli Jokinen		32,0

T11 60m aj:
1.	Vilma Lahti		10,1
2.	Jutta Ylitalo		11,2
3.	Anni Suokas		11,4
4.	Siiri Ijäs		11,5
5.	Erika Jänkä		11,6
6.	Saara Gratschev		11,6
7.	Emilia Vasankari	11,9

T11 60m:
1.	Vilma Lahti		9,0
2.	Anni Suokas		9,6
3.	Jutta Ylitalo		9,7
4.	Siiri Ijäs		9,7
5.	Saara Gratschev		10,1
6.	Inka Sulkio		10,2
7.	Erika Jänkä		11,0
8.	Emilia Vasankari	11,0

T11 150m:
1.	Vilma Lahti		23,9
2.	Jutta Ylitalo		24,7
3.	Anni Suokas		24,9
4.	Erika Jänkä		25,5
5.	Siiri Ijäs		26,5
6.	Inka Sulkio		26,9
7.	Saara Gratschev		27,0
8.	Emilia Vasankari	28,2

T9 40m:
1.  	Kaisu Gratschev		7,3		
2.  	Anna Korelin		7,7
3.  	Iida-Lotta Mattila	7,9
4.  	Petra Helanen		7,9
5.  	Bettina Koivuniemi	7,9
6.  	Ira Hänninen		8,4
7.  	Johanna Ijäs		8,8
8.  	Jemina Reuna		9,4	

T9 150m:
1.  	Kaisu Gratschev		28,3	
2.  	Anna Korelin		29,7
3.  	Iida-Lotta Mattila	30,4
4.  	Petra Helanen		30,7
5.  	Bettina Koivuniemi	30,8
6.  	Ira Hänninen		33,6
7.  	Jemina Reuna		34,2
8.  	Johanna Ijäs		34,6	

T7 40m:
1.	Eveliina Haavisto	8,0
2.	Hanna Ylitalo		9,2

T7 150m:
1.	Eveliina Haavisto	31,4
2.	Hanna Ylitalo		38,0