VETERAANI-KANSALLISET+pm                   HÄMEENLINNA
HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO                         17.06.2006

TULOSLUETTELO

Sija Nimi                   Seura       Tulos   Tuul Til.tul. T.Tuul
---- ---------------------- ---------- -------- ---- -------- -----
Naiset 200M
================
N60
   1 Annamaija Kukka        SpoVe         32,96 +1,4

Naiset 400M
================
N70
   1 Hanna Laurila          HämTa       2.03,80

Naiset 3000M
================
N45
   1 Tuula Yrjölä           HämTa      12.20,15
N50
   1 Salme Pihlaja          EspTa      11.37,03
N70
   1 Hanna Laurila          HämTa      17.11,00

Naiset PITUUS
================
N35
   1 Jaana Eklund           HKV             452 +1,3
N40
   1 Sari Ailus             SpoVe           457 +2,7      454 +0,7
N60
   1 Annamaija Kukka        SpoVe           365 +1,2

Naiset KORKEUS
================
N45
   1 Maiju Hilander         Tamp38          115

Naiset KUULA
================
N35
   1 Jaana Eklund           HKV            9,42
N40
   1 Irene Syvälä-Alanen    KP             8,83
N45
   1 Senja Lukkaroinen      PernU          9,29
N55
   1 Marja Valtonen         KP             8,23
N60
   1 Helmi Hoppu            KP             8,26
   2 Marjatta Karjalainen   SpoVe          4,78

Naiset KEIHÄS
================
N45
   1 Senja Lukkaroinen      PernU         24,87
   2 Maiju Hilander         Tamp38        23,53
N55
   1 Marja Valtonen         KP            20,72
N60
   1 Helmi Hoppu            KP            18,80

pm Naiset 200M
================
N45
   1 Ursula Eerola          KP            32,13 +1,4
N50
   1 Ritva Patomäki         TeivSt        33,63 +1,4

pm Naiset 800M
================
N40
   1 Tellervo Tarko         KP           3.12,5
N45
   1 Ursula Eerola          KP           3.09,8
N50
   1 Ritva Patomäki         TeivSt       2.43,8

pm Naiset PITUUS
================
N40
   1 Irene Syvälä-Alanen    KP              397 +2,0

Miehet 200M
================
M35
   1 Mika Ahomäki           PUV           24,04 +1,9
M40
   1 Rauno Taipale          KP            24,96 +1,9
M55
   1 Seppo Sovio            HämTa         26,90 +1,9
   2 Esko Ahonen            KP            27,82 +1,9
   3 Timo Havu              Senti         29,69 +1,9
M70
   1 Matti Korpi            KymUV         32,48 +0,5
   2 Ahti Kangasmäki        LappUM        32,56 +0,5
   3 Ahti Vilpas            SpoVe         33,23 +0,5
   4 Markus Virrankoski     RiihKi        33,60 +0,5
M75
   1 Terho Välimäki         KalvI         31,17 +0,5
Erä 1 +1,9
   1 Mika Ahomäki           PUV           24,04 +1,9
   2 Rauno Taipale          KP            24,96 +1,9
   3 Seppo Sovio            HämTa         26,90 +1,9
   4 Esko Ahonen            KP            27,82 +1,9
   5 Timo Havu              Senti         29,69 +1,9
Erä 2 +0,5
   1 Terho Välimäki         KalvI         31,17 +0,5
   2 Matti Korpi            KymUV         32,48 +0,5
   3 Ahti Kangasmäki        LappUM        32,56 +0,5
   4 Ahti Vilpas            SpoVe         33,23 +0,5
   5 Markus Virrankoski     RiihKi        33,60 +0,5

Miehet 400M
================
M45
   1 Harri Järvinen         KP          1.01,50
   2 Esa Meriläinen         JanJa       1.03,70
M60
   1 Aarno Laiho            VSVU        1.13,05
M70
   1 Pauli Ahokas           SibboV      1.10,20
   2 Eero Wastimo           SpoVe       1.11,70
   3 Jaakko Levänen         SpoVe       1.12,30
   4 Ahti Kangasmäki        LappUM      1.13,04
   5 Markus Virrankoski     RiihKi      1.15,12
   6 Ahti Vilpas            SpoVe       1.16,41
M75
   1 Matti Pohjoismäki      KP          1.21,77
M80
   1 Yrjö Torikka           PHVU        1.21,39
Erä 1
   1 Harri Järvinen         KP          1.01,50
   2 Esa Meriläinen         JanJa       1.03,70
   3 Pauli Ahokas           SibboV      1.10,20
   4 Eero Wastimo           SpoVe       1.11,70
   5 Jaakko Levänen         SpoVe       1.12,30
   6 Aarno Laiho            VSVU        1.13,05
Erä 2
   1 Ahti Kangasmäki        LappUM      1.13,04
   2 Markus Virrankoski     RiihKi      1.15,12
   3 Ahti Vilpas            SpoVe       1.16,41
   4 Yrjö Torikka           PHVU        1.21,39
   5 Matti Pohjoismäki      KP          1.21,77

Miehet 800M
================
M40
   1 Jari Kinnunen          RiihKV      2.20,88
M45
   1 Matti Skunabb          PakVi       2.15,88
M50
   1 Veijo Rytkönen         PakVi       2.26,34
   2 Kyösti Silvennoinen    SpoVe       2.27,36
M55
   1 Heimo Kärkkäinen       PHVU        2.22,68
   2 Visa Turunen           SpoVe       2.30,05
M60
   1 Mauno Väätäinen        KuSVU       2.24,33
   2 Kalevi Seger           LohjLo      2.29,10
   3 Aarno Salonen          SpoVe       2.39,26
M65
   1 Kauko Höysnimi         KP          2.33,33
   2 Esko Rouhiainen        JyvKU       2.38,64
   3 Viljo Komulainen       SpoVe       2.45,89
   4 Eero Siirola           HyvVU       2.46,92
   5 Risto Männikkö         KP          3.22,30
M70
   1 Martti Anonen          LappUM      2.50,56
M75
   1 Mikko Mäkelä           KP          3.24,49
M80
   1 Yrjö Torikka           PHVU        3.15,23

Miehet 3000M
================
M35
   1 Kari Virtanen          HämTa       9.14,71
   2 Marko Seppä            HelsJy      9.30,02
M50
   1 Ristoa Torvinen        KP         10.20,49
M55
   1 Heimo Kärkkäinen       PHVU        9.53,86
   2 Matti Lavonen          PakVi      10.21,45
M60
   1 Markku Tunturi         KP         12.14,10
M65
   1 Risto Männikkö         KP         15.19,18
M70
   1 Erkki Järvensivu       HämTa      12.56,34

Miehet PITUUS
================
M45
   1 Esa Meriläinen         JanJa           486 +1,9
M55
   1 Jarmo Lipasti          VSVU            490 +0,3
   2 Ensio Jokinen          HämTa           410 +0,4
M60
   1 Pertti Ahomäki         PUV             544 +0,9
   2 Heikkioa Heiniö        HelsKT          495 +1,3
M65
   1 Jorma Pirinen          KP              472 +1,4
   2 Urpoo Reiman           PorvU           460 +3,3      459 +0,2
   3 Veikko Pihlainen       SpoVe           428 +1,2
   4 Veikko Tarkkio         VihdUV          410 +2,5      400 +0,6
   5 Kauno Anttila          SpoVe           383 +2,5      346 +0,9
M70
   1 Olavi Hyytiälä         SpoVe           390 +2,4
M80
   1 Aatos Sainio           KP              374 +0,4

Miehet KORKEUS
================
M40
   1 Kari Pohjola           LohjLo          168
M50
   1 Osmoo Koivisto         KP              156
M55
   1 Jarmo Lipasti          VSVU            156
   2 Reijo Sundell          ViVU            156
   3 Ensio Jokinen          HämTa           134
M65
   1 Veikko Takkio          ViVU            140
   2 Jaakko Hoppu           KP              134
M70
   1 Pekka Korpi            KymUV           131
   2 Erkki Ylimalmi         HämTa           110
M75
   1 Samuli Korpi           KymUV           137
M80
   1 Yrjö Mäkelä            TSU             118

Miehet KUULA
================
M50
   1 Arto Kemppainen        ToijVau       12,41
   2 Osmo Koivisto          KP            10,65
M55
   1 Antti Lehti            ForsSa        14,21
M65
   1 Seppo Ruotsalainen     LeppSi        11,21
M70
   1 Kalevi Tiikkaja        SpoVe         10,85
   2 Olavi Hyytiälä         SpoVe          9,28
M80
   1 Eriki Eriksson         FiskIF        11,87
   2 Yrjö Mäkelä            TSU           11,67
M85
   1 Ilmari Saunamäki       ToijVau        7,97

Miehet KEIHÄS
================
M45
   1 Juha Salmela           KU-58         42,07
M50
   1 Arto Kemppainen        ToijVau       39,96
M55
   1 Hannu Kortesluoma      KankU         47,11
   2 Esko Ahonen            KP            43,85
   3 Jarmo Lipasti          VSVU          37,94
M60
   1 Kauko Tuisku           PorvU         56,92
   2 Ismo Rastas            VSVU          39,86
M65
   1 Kauno Anttila          SpoVe         35,88
M70
   1 Erkki Saarinen         SpoVe         39,30
   2 Olavi Hyytiälä         SpoVe         23,57
M75
   1 Eino Kovanen           VSVU          27,64
   2 Matti Halme            SpoVe         26,21
M80
   1 Yrjö Mäkelä            TSU           24,93
M85
   1 Ilmari Saunamäki       ToijVau       19,83

pm Miehet 200M
================
M50
   1 Kimmo Eerola           KP            27,96 +1,6
M75
   1 Terho Välimäki         KalvI         29,69 +1,6
M80
   1 Pentti Saavalainen     KP            34,51 +1,6

pm Miehet 800M
================
M60
   1 Martti Anttila         KP          3.22,30
M65
   1 Risto Männikkö         KP          2.44,24

pm Miehet PITUUS
================
M55
   1 Ensio Jokinen          HämTa           410 +0,4

pm Miehet KEIHÄS
================
M50
   1 Aimo Mattila           NokPy         45,72
   2 Veijo Virtanen         ForsSa        34,70
M70
   1 Erkki Mattila          KyröskPo      29,30
M80
   1 Pentti Saavalainen     KP            25,82
M85
   1 Ilmari Saunamäki       ToijVau       19,83

===================================================================