Vattenfall-seuracup Tera finaali			Hämeenlinna
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo				1.9.2007

Seurojen pistekilpailu
    1    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 	360,5
    2    Turun Urheiluliitto 	355,5
    3    Tampereen Pyrintö 		334
    4    Lahden Ahkera 		320,5
    5    Oulun Pyrintö 		317,5
    6    Espoon Tapio 		302
    7    Kuivasjärven Aura 		285,5
    8    Porvoon Urheilijat 	257
    9    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 254
   10    Imatran Urheilijat 	236
   11    Tampereen Urheilijat -38 	233,5
   12    Viipurin Urheilijat 	223,5
   13    Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 222,5
   14    Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 	208
   15    Esbo IF 			171
   16    Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 	151
 
TULOKSET
P11     60 m
  1. Marcel Erkko                            1996 LahdAh               8,85
  2. David Dawkins                           1996 HKV                  8,91
  3. Tuukka Heinonen                         1996 ViipU                8,94
  4. Joel Kelly                              1996 JyvKU                8,96
  5. William Westermarck                     1997 EspTa                8,99
  6. Mikael Kyriacou                         1996 KuivAu               9,22
  7. Miikka Kanniainen                       1997 OulPy                9,30
  8. Vesa Arino                              1997 Nurmij               9,31
  9. Sami Räty                               1996 TampPy               9,50
 10. Sebastian Fogde                         1996 EsboIF               9,58
 10. Kuusisto Vili                           1997 LappUM               9,58
 12. Jere Juhola                             1997 TuUL                 9,70
 13. Aleksi Pelto                            1997 Tamp38               9,79
 14. Miika Tiainen                           1997 ImatrU               9,82
 15. Valtteri Vehmanen                       1998 PorvU               10,02
 16. Iivo Metsä-Eerola                       1997 HämTa               10,31

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,3
  1. Marcel Erkko                            1996 LahdAh               8,85
  2. David Dawkins                           1996 HKV                  8,91
  3. Miikka Kanniainen                       1997 OulPy                9,30
  4. Sami Räty                               1996 TampPy               9,50
  5. Sebastian Fogde                         1996 EsboIF               9,58
  5. Kuusisto Vili                           1997 LappUM               9,58
  7. Jere Juhola                             1997 TuUL                 9,70
  8. Iivo Metsä-Eerola                       1997 HämTa               10,31

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,7
  1. Tuukka Heinonen                         1996 ViipU                8,94
  2. Joel Kelly                              1996 JyvKU                8,96
  3. William Westermarck                     1997 EspTa                8,99
  4. Mikael Kyriacou                         1996 KuivAu               9,22
  5. Vesa Arino                              1997 Nurmij               9,31
  6. Aleksi Pelto                            1997 Tamp38               9,79
  7. Miika Tiainen                           1997 ImatrU               9,82
  8. Valtteri Vehmanen                       1998 PorvU               10,02

P11 1000 m
  1. Joonatan Syrjänen                       1996 HKV               3.15,56
  2. Joonas Sulasalmi                        1996 KuivAu            3.19,16
  3. Erik Cederlöf                           1996 EspTa             3.21,00
  4. Valtteri Soilampi                       1996 ViipU             3.23,61
  5. Alex Suomalainen                        1997 LappUM            3.24,33
  6. Sakari Ylönen                           1996 OulPy             3.24,64
  7. Jere Monthan                            1996 PorvU             3.25,55
  8. Miko Viitanen                           1996 TampPy            3.29,98
  9. Aleksi Mäki                             1997 TuUL              3.30,07
 10. Ilja Leino                              1996 Tamp38            3.33,93
 11. Vili Kokkinen                           1997 JyvKU             3.36,77
 12. Juha Hyvärinen                          1998 HämTa             3.36,93
 13. Aapo Mutanen                            1997 LahdAh            3.38,66
 14. Jonas Norrman                           1996 EsboIF            3.38,97
 15. Jani Kettula                            1997 Nurmij            3.52,46
 16. Tapio Knuuttila                         1997 ImatrU            3.53,04

P11 Pituus 
  1. Kalle Salminen                          1996 ImatrU                488           
  2. Antti Vikman                            1996 TuUL                  449           
  3. Kauri Itäluoma                          1996 HKV                   431           
  4. Topi Taimisto                           1996 LahdAh                424           
  5. Samu Landen                             1996 Nurmij                410           
  6. Isak Westerlund                         1996 EspTa                 408           
  7. Ville Lehtinen                          1996 TampPy                405           
  8. Ilari Manninen                          1997 JyvKU                 396           
  9. Joona Kopakkala                         1997 Tamp38                395           
 10. Anssi Välitalo                          1997 KuivAu                390           
 11. Benjamin Tenkorang                           OulPy                 389           
 12. Roope Lakaniemi                         1997 ViipU                 374           
 13. Antti Perälä                            1997 LappUM                369           
 14. Otto Lindroos                           1999 EsboIF                360           
 15. Petrus Honkala                          1997 HämTa                 302           

P11 Kuula
  1. Eemil Viskari                           1997 EspTa                 878
  2. Samuli Nieminen                              PorvU                 845
  3. Tapio Honka                                  Tamp38                805
  4. Lauri Itäluoma                          1996 HKV                   798
  5. Toni Huuhka                             1996 EsboIF                755
  6. Santeri Siren                           1996 TampPy                751
  7. Sakari Sajamo                           1996 TuUL                  746
  8. Aapo Ahonen                             1996 ImatrU                723
  9. Matti Loukusa                           1996 OulPy                 709
 10. Iiro Hänninen                           1996 HämTa                 708
 11. Juuso Kelhä                             1996 KuivAu                663
 12. Aaron Savolainen                        1997 JyvKU                 641
 13. Verneri Suhonen                         1997 LahdAh                625
 14. Pekka Parkkonen                         1997 LappUM                589
 15. Oskari Lehtonen                              NurmijYU              575

P13 1000 m
  1. Miika Eskuri                            1994 KuivAu            2.49,31
  2. Samuli Suomela                          1994 PorvU             3.02,55
  3. Asghar Mushawi                               LahdAh            3.06,77
  4. Teemu Toriseva                          1994 Tamp38            3.06,79
  5. Sampo Rantala                           1994 HKV               3.09,82
  6. Pasi Hakulinen                          1995 EspTa             3.14,58
  7. Teemu Matikainen                        1994 TampPy            3.15,41
  8. Ville Koskela                           1994 HämTa             3.19,35
  9. Kalle Lipiäinen                         1995 ImatrU            3.20,99
 10. Miika Kiminkinen                        1995 JyvKU             3.23,30
 11. Samuel Rautiainen                       1994 ViipU             3.24,37
 12. Arttu Liipo                             1996 OulPy             3.26,08
 13. Niko Karhula                            1994 TuUL              3.33,22
 14. Freddy Wikholm                          1995 EsboIF            3.35,33
 15. Juho Mättö                              1994 LappUM            3.37,16
 16. Mikko Pöllänen                          1995 Nurmij            3.39,95

P13     60 m aj
  1. Joel Hurskainen                         1994 OulPy                9,67
  2. Mikael Reuna                            1994 HämTa                9,68
  3. Kalle Pertelius                              LahdAh               9,89
  4. Aleksi Suni                             1994 TampPy               9,96
  5. Samuli Hynninen                         1994 TuUL                10,11
  6. Jason Saborit-Parjanen                  1994 LappUM              10,21
  7. Ilari Mäkinen                           1995 Nurmij              10,33
  8. Joakhim Pönni                           1994 PorvU               10,39
  9. Roni-Pekka Järvi                        1994 EsboIF              10,81
 10. Juhana Kainulainen                      1994 HKV                 10,87
 11. Niko Nissinen                           1994 KuivAu              11,24
 12. Ville Lehtonen                          1995 JyvKU               11,30
 13. Roope Keronen                           1995 ImatrU              11,64
 14. Ilkka Mattila                           1995 EspTa               11,82
 15. Samuel Rautapalo                        1995 ViipU               11,96
 16. Leevi Nikunoja                          1995 Tamp38              12,45

Erä 1                Tuuli: -2,0
  1. Joel Hurskainen                         1994 OulPy                9,67
  2. Kalle Pertelius                              LahdAh               9,89
  3. Aleksi Suni                             1994 TampPy               9,96
  4. Samuli Hynninen                         1994 TuUL                10,11
  5. Jason Saborit-Parjanen                  1994 LappUM              10,21
  6. Juhana Kainulainen                      1994 HKV                 10,87
  7. Ville Lehtonen                          1995 JyvKU               11,30
  8. Roope Keronen                           1995 ImatrU              11,64

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,3
  1. Mikael Reuna                            1994 HämTa                9,68
  2. Ilari Mäkinen                           1995 Nurmij              10,33
  3. Joakhim Pönni                           1994 PorvU               10,39
  4. Roni-Pekka Järvi                        1994 EsboIF              10,81
  5. Niko Nissinen                           1994 KuivAu              11,24
  6. Ilkka Mattila                           1995 EspTa               11,82
  7. Samuel Rautapalo                        1995 ViipU               11,96
  8. Leevi Nikunoja                          1995 Tamp38              12,45

P13 Korkeus
  1. Aleksi Harju                            1994 LahdAh                160
  2. Ville Ahonen                            1994 ImatrU                158
  3. Konsta Ervast                           1995 PorvU                 151
  4. Markus Karlstedt                        1994 TuUL                  148
  5. Juuso Heljo                             1994 TampPy                145
  6. Aleksi Heiska                           1994 OulPy                 145
  7. Elias Mäkelä                            1995 HKV                   145
  8. Kalle Vuorinen                          1994 KuivAu                140
  9. Jan Selin                               1994 ViipU                 140
 10. Jere Ahonen                             1994 EspTa                 140
 11. Elmo Koivunen                           1994 EsboIF                140
 11. Vesa Alatalo                            1995 LappUM                140
 13. Arttu Seppänen                          1995 HämTa                 130
 13. Juha Arino                              1995 Nurmij                130
 13. Joni Hiltunen                           1994 Tamp38                130
 16. Johannes Korhonen                       1996 JyvKU                 110

P13 Moukari
  1. Matti Sivonen                           1994 KuivAu              51.26
  2. Risto Kauppinen                         1994 Tamp38              47.77
  3. Jussi Kalliola                          1995 EspTa               37.90
  4. Kimmo Nordström                         1995 TuUL                34.62
  5. Jere Matinolli                          1994 OulPy               33.91
  6. Joni Mäkelä                             1994 Nurmij              33.89
  7. Ville Räty                              1994 PorvU               33,21
  8. Harri Ihaniemi                          1994 HämTa               29.62
  9. Olli Takala                             1995 LahdAh              27.96
 10. Taneli Kantanen                         1995 ViipU               26.52
 11. Ville Villman                           1995 ImatrU              22.77
 12. Otto Sammalisto                         1995 EsboIF              20.95
 13. Antti Rinta-Jaskari                     1995 LappUM              20.88
 14. Tomi Vakkilainen                        1994 HKV                 16.50

P15   100 m
  1. Sami Kallio-Kokko                       1993 KuivAu              11,96
  2. Markus Koivula                          1993 Tamp38              11,96
  3. Jooel Savolainen                        1992 JyvKU               11,99
  4. Marco Juusela                           1993 Nurmij              12,07
  5. Samu Summanen                           1993 ImatrU              12,08
  6. Jan Aalto                               1992 TuUL                12,10
  6. Jani Koskela                            1993 TampPy              12,10
  8. Kristian Lång                           1992 LahdAh              12,19
  9. Topias Nilivaara                        1993 PorvU               12,23
 10. Tommi Brandstack                        1992 LappUM              12,25
 11. Tatu Vähäkangas                         1993 OulPy               12,43
 12. Elias Oulasvirta                        1992 HKV                 12,51
 13. Micke Nikkanen                          1992 EspTa               12,60
 14. Miika Kari                              1995 EsboIF              16,35
 15. Juuso Majamaa                           1993 HämTa               18,34

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,6
  1. Jan Aalto                               1992 TuUL                12,10
  1. Jani Koskela                            1993 TampPy              12,10
  3. Kristian Lång                           1992 LahdAh              12,19
  4. Tommi Brandstack                        1992 LappUM              12,25
  5. Tatu Vähäkangas                         1993 OulPy               12,43
  6. Elias Oulasvirta                        1992 HKV                 12,51
  7. Miika Kari                              1995 EsboIF              16,35
  8. Juuso Majamaa                           1993 HämTa               18,34

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,4
  1. Sami Kallio-Kokko                       1993 KuivAu              11,96
  2. Markus Koivula                          1993 Tamp38              11,96
  3. Jooel Savolainen                        1992 JyvKU               11,99
  4. Marco Juusela                           1993 Nurmij              12,07
  5. Samu Summanen                           1993 ImatrU              12,08
  6. Topias Nilivaara                        1993 PorvU               12,23
  7. Micke Nikkanen                          1992 EspTa               12,60

P15 2000 m
  1. Kasahun Tegegne                         1993 HKV               6.16,11
  2. Mikael Hynninen                         1992 TuUL              6.18,41
  3. Aregaw Kujansuu                         1992 Tamp38            6.19,79
  4. Ossi Kekki                              1993 LahdAh            6.19,85
  5. Lauri Poukka                            1992 EspTa             6.20,12
  6. Henry Ervast                            1992 PorvU             6.24,64
  7. Toni Lempinen                           1992 KuivAu            6.26,54
  8. Anton Rinta-Jouppi                      1992 TampPy            6.27,83
  9. Mikael Rinnetmäki                       1993 Nurmij            6.29,20
 10. Joel Holma                              1992 JyvKU             6.33,45
 11. Atte Ronkanen                           1992 LappUM            6.57,53
 12. Juhani Svanberg                         1992 OulPy             7.01,17
 13. Jarkko Sinkkonen                        1992 ImatrU            7.12,95
 14. Joosep Teemaa                           1994 EsboIF            7.36,81
 15. Jami Savolainen                         1993 ViipU             7.55,23

P15 Kolmiloikka 
  1. Eetu Ehrola                             1992 TampPy  12.86 -0,7           
  2. Tuomas Ranta                            1992 TuUL    12.65 -2,3          
  3. Juha-Pekka Huppunen                     1993 Nurmij  12.23 -0,6          
  4. Tommi Huoponen                          1992 EspTa   12.10 +0,6          
  5. Ville Laine                             1992 LahdAh  11.73 +0,6          
  6. Mikko Saikkonen                         1992 JyvKU   11.45 +0,5          
  7. Theo Heikkilä                           1992 Tamp38  11.33 +1,2          
  8. Markus Kallio                           1993 HKV     10.97 -0,7          
  9. Ville Lankila                           1992 OulPy   10.74 -0,4          
 10. Jussi Rinta-Jaskari                     1993 LappUM  10.65 -0,5          
 11. Arto Koski                              1992 KuivAu  10.63 +o,2          
 12. Erkka Seppänen                          1993 HämTa    9.95 +2,2  9.81  +1,0
 13. Joonathan Pönni                         1994 PorvU    9.86 +0,4          
 14. Joel Vesterinen                         1993 ImatrU   9.78 -1,2          
 15. Philip Af Hällström                     1995 EsboIF   8,84 +0,8
          
P15 Keihäs
  1. Mikko Villman                           1992 ImatrU              60.81
  2. Tuukka Taitonen                         1992 LahdAh              55.88
  3. Antti Korhonen                          1992 OulPy               54.14
  4. Ville Kalliola                          1993 EspTa               53.31
  5. Rasmus Maukonen                         1992 JyvKU               50.28
  6. Atso Aulavuo                            1992 ViipU               44.31
  7. Lauri Narinen                           1992 PorvU               43,24
  8. Osmo Pitkäkangas                        1992 KuivAu              43,24
  9. Joakim Nordström                        1992 TuUL                42.71
 10. Lauri Pöllänen                          1992 Nurmij              42.57
 11. Samuli Suomela                          1992 TampPy              40.91
 12. Henri Parikka                           1992 HKV                 40.33
 13. Jesse Rauhamäki                         1993 LappUM              39.07
 14. Rasmus Salonen                          1992 HämTa               34.55
 15. Jouni Lehtinen                          1993 Tamp38              30.61
 16. Niklas Ahlfors                          1993 EsboIF              29.68

M17   800 m
  1. Tommi Vilkko                            1990 TampPy            2.04,65
  2. Hannu Granberg                          1990 LahdAh            2.04,84
  3. Pauli Kurvinen                          1991 HKV               2.04,90
  4. Aki Henttonen                           1991 TuUL              2.05,18
  5. Lasse Thiel                             1990 EspTa             2.06,19
  6. Jussi Huuskonen                         1992 JyvKU             2.06,82
  7. Simo Kangas                             1990 KuivAu            2.08,14
  8. Tuomas Rajamäki                         1990 ImatrU            2.08,69
  9. Toni Ojala                              1990 OulPy             2.08,93
 10. Kimi Hagelin                            1990 Nurmij            2.11,20
 11. Mikael Ventus                           1991 Tamp38            2.11,83
 12. Jaakko Vähäkangas                       1992 HämTa             2.13,82
 13. Jose Saborit-Parjanen                   1991 LappUM            2.26,38
 14. Antti Alastalo                          1993 PorvU             2.27,31

M17 Kolmiloikka
  1. Samuli Bryggare                         1991 HKV          13.79 +0,7           
  2. Jaakko Hämäläinen                       1990 HämTa        13.15 +0,9          
  3. Atte Lämsä                              1991 OulPy        12.98 +0,8          
  4. Joonas Nordström                        1990 TuUL         12.97 +0,8          
  5. Liangyu Chen                            1990 ViipU        12.88 +1,1          
  6. Samu Koistila                           1991 KuivAu       12.69 -0,2          
  7. Aleksi Laitinen                         1991 LahdAh       12.52 +0,4          
  8. Mika Asikainen                          1992 NurmijYU     12.47 +1,5          
  9. Timm Heikkilä                           1991 Tamp38       12.27 +0,5          
 10. Antti Lasaroff                          1991 LappUM       11.93 +0,4          
 11. Sami Lahtinen                           1990 PorvU        11.80 +0,2          
 12. Lauri Alasaukko-Oja                     1992 TampPy       11.45 +1,4          
 13. André Troberg                           1991 EsboIF       11.26 +0,9          
 14. Janne Härkönen                          1990 ImatrU       10.74 -0,7          
 15. Martti Haavisto                         1992 JyvKU         9.66 +0,2          
 16. Diari Sharifi                           1992 EspTa         9.65 -1,3          

M17 Kuula
  1. Tuomas Laaksonen                        1990 TuUL                16.93
  2. Tuomas Martin                           1991 Tamp38              16,57
  3. Eero Viisainen                          1992 ImatrU              14,75
  4. Juha Vottonen                           1991 ViipU               13.84
  5. Mika Uotila                             1991 LahdAh              12.47
  6. Ville Kaikkonen                         1992 KuivAu              12.14
  7. Sauli Leino                             1991 LappUM              12.07
  8. Henrik Vähätupa                         1990 TampPy              10,80
  9. Santeri Kokkinen                        1991 OulPy               10,39
 10. Ilari Halonen                           1990 HämTa               10.21
 11. Toni Salo                               1990 JyvKU                9,46
 12. Sebastian Winqvist                      1993 EspTa                9,46
 13. Toni Asikainen                          1990 Nurmij               9,21
 14. Jon Selin                               1991 EsboIF               9.10
 15. Aleksi Saari                            1993 PorvU                8.12
     Markus Rahnu                            1990 HKV                    NM

T11    60 m
  1. Sara Jungewelter                        1996 EspTa                8,86
  2. Katariina Liipo                         1996 OulPy                9,03
  2. Salla Parviainen                        1997 HKV                  9,03
  4. Karoliina Ojala                         1996 TampPy               9,04
  5. Vilma Mainio                            1996 JyvKU                9,17
  6. Oona Laine                              1996 LappUM               9,19
  7. Lotta Kemppinen                         1998 ViipU                9,20
  8. Silja Kallio                            1996 LahdAh               9,26
  9. Melissa Virtanen                        1996 Tamp38               9,30
 10. Julia Mustonen                          1997 KuivAu               9,31
 11. Jessica Rautelin                        1997 EsboIF               9,32
 12. Kaisla Nurmi                            1996 TuUL                 9,40
 13. Janina Kokko                            1997 ImatrU               9,50
 14. Aino Lahtinen                           1996 Nurmij               9,56
 15. Ira Laiho                               1997 PorvU                9,61
 16. Enni-Maria Peltola                      1997 HämTa                9,81

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,2
  1. Katariina Liipo                         1996 OulPy                9,03
  1. Salla Parviainen                        1997 HKV                  9,03
  3. Karoliina Ojala                         1996 TampPy               9,04
  4. Oona Laine                              1996 LappUM               9,19
  5. Silja Kallio                            1996 LahdAh               9,26
  6. Kaisla Nurmi                            1996 TuUL                 9,40
  7. Janina Kokko                            1997 ImatrU               9,50
  8. Enni-Maria Peltola                      1997 HämTa                9,81

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,2
  1. Sara Jungewelter                        1996 EspTa                8,86
  2. Vilma Mainio                            1996 JyvKU                9,17
  3. Lotta Kemppinen                         1998 ViipU                9,20
  4. Melissa Virtanen                        1996 Tamp38               9,30
  5. Julia Mustonen                          1997 KuivAu               9,31
  6. Jessica Rautelin                        1997 EsboIF               9,32
  7. Aino Lahtinen                           1996 Nurmij               9,56
  8. Ira Laiho                               1997 PorvU                9,61

T11 1000 m
  1. Ida Räty                                1996 HKV               3.24,26
  2. Eliisa Räsänen                          1996 TampPy            3.25,93
  3. Mona Juppo                              1996 EspTa             3.27,89
  4. Isabelle Sandås                         1996 LappUM            3.28,83
  5. Ella Sintonen                           1996 TuUL              3.31,79
  6. Nina Leivo                              1996 Nurmij            3.32,75
  7. Viliina Vekkeli                         1996 LahdAh            3.35,39
  8. Milla Kiminkinen                        1997 JyvKU             3.35,62
  9. Hilma Schönberg                         1996 KuivAu            3.40,45
 10. Olivia Kortelainen                      1997 PorvU             3.42,20
 11. Hanna Loukusa                           1996 OulPy             3.43,46
 12. Birgitta Ots                            1996 Tamp38            3.43,94
 13. Jasmin Koivunen                         1997 EsboIF            3.45,60
 14. Veera Uoti                              1996 ViipU             3.47,38
 15. Linda Ojalainen                         1996 ImatrU            3.49,26
 16. Kaisu Gratschev                         1997 HämTa             3.54,09

T11 Pituus 
  1. Senni Salminen                          1996 ImatrU                456           
  2. Roosa Rahunen                           1996 EspTa                 450           
  3. Heidi Mulari                            1996 PorvU                 441           
  4. Jasmin Korhonen                         1996 LahdAh                426           
  5. Anniina Kontoniemi                      1996 JyvKU                 424           
  6. Essi Lampola                            1996 HKV                   413           
  7. Annukka Kosamo                          1996 KuivAu                408           
  8. Anna-Riikka Laihanen                    1996 TampPy                407           
  9. Shijan Ahmadi                           1996 TuUL                  403           
 10. Aurora Troberg                          1996 EsboIF                402           
 11. Linda Ekroth                            1997 ViipU                 401           
 12. Laura Kuusinen                          1998 HämTa                 400           
 13. Aino Heikkilä                           1996 LappUM                398           
 14. Kiia Kaipainen                          1996 OulPy                 391           
 15. Sara Hämäläinen                         1997 Tamp38                348           
 16. Tuuli Andersson                         1996 Nurmij                329           

T11 Kuula
  1. Roosa Kosonen                           1996 TuUL                 9,10
  2. Jasmin Westerlund                       1996 PorvU                8.54
  3. Sanna Voutilainen                       1996 EspTa                8,21
  4. Nea Pronin                              1997 HKV                  8,21
  5. Tiina Rinnekari                         1996 Nurmij               8.18
  6. Mari Hartikainen                        1996 LahdAh               8.03
  7. Nea Hyvärinen                           1997 HämTa                8.01
  8. Annika Sorsa                            1996 ImatrU               7.80
  9. Elisa Myllymäki                         1996 TampPy               7.76
 10. Anna Rantala                            1996 JyvKU                7.66
 11. Mirva Taskinen                          1996 Tamp38               7.52
 12. Tia-Doris Rauhamäki                     1996 LappUM               7.30
 13. Jutta Laamanen                          1997 OulPy                7.08
 14. Freija Wikholm                          1996 EsboIF               6.12
 15. Henriikka Könönen                       1997 KuivAu               6.11
 16. Ida Turunen                             1997 ViipU                5.51

T13 1000 m
  1. Ella Mishael                            1994 HKV               3.08,46
  2. Maija Rantala                           1994 JyvKU             3.10,11
  3. Pauliina Palmgren                       1994 TuUL              3.10,31
  4. Sara Rinne                              1994 TampPy            3.13,13
  5. Heini Vainionpää                        1995 ViipU             3.17,35
  6. Mira Taulavuori                         1995 OulPy             3.20,06
  7. Nea Nikkanen                            1995 HämTa             3.22,71
  8. Katarina Huppunen                       1995 Nurmij            3.24,87
  9. Lena Rehula                             1994 EsboIF            3.25,95
 10. Alli Walden                             1995 PorvU             3.26,38
 11. Silja Kauppinen                         1994 KuivAu            3.26,95
 12. Jenni Tolonen                           1994 ImatrU            3.27,92
 13. Ella Simola                             1994 Tamp38            3.28,18
 14. Moona Heiskari                          1994 LahdAh            3.32,53
 15. Alina Marttinen                         1995 LappUM            3.33,63
 16. Erika Parviainen                        1995 EspTa             3.41,24

T13    60 m aj
  1. Riikka Kokko                            1995 OulPy                9,60
  2. Hanna Kuhmonen                          1994 TuUL                 9,68
  3. Hanna Salomäki                          1994 LahdAh               9,70
  4. Merika Sumanen                          1994 TampPy               9,83
  5. Henna Pirinen                           1995 JyvKU               10,20
  5. Roosa Laiho                             1995 PorvU               10,20
  7. Saara Kari                              1994 EsboIF              10,29
  8. Iida Tukiainen                          1994 ViipU               10,49
  9. Nelli Sundqvist                         1994 HKV                 10,56
 10. Essi Nikku                              1995 LappUM              10,60
 11. Elisa Nieminen                          1995 ImatrU              10,67
 12. Rosa Hämäläinen                         1994 Tamp38              10,91
 13. Meri-Tuuli Mäkinen                      1995 KuivAu              11,29
 14. Sani Isokivijärvi                       1995 EspTa               11,30
 15. Saija Suikkanen                         1995 Nurmij              11,49
 16. Vilma Lahti                             1994 HämTa               25,01

Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,0
  1. Riikka Kokko                            1995 OulPy                9,60
  2. Hanna Kuhmonen                          1994 TuUL                 9,68
  3. Hanna Salomäki                          1994 LahdAh               9,70
  4. Merika Sumanen                          1994 TampPy               9,83
  5. Henna Pirinen                           1995 JyvKU               10,20
  6. Nelli Sundqvist                         1994 HKV                 10,56
  7. Essi Nikku                              1995 LappUM              10,60
  8. Sani Isokivijärvi                       1995 EspTa               11,30

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,4
  1. Roosa Laiho                             1995 PorvU               10,20
  2. Saara Kari                              1994 EsboIF              10,29
  3. Iida Tukiainen                          1994 ViipU               10,49
  4. Elisa Nieminen                          1995 ImatrU              10,67
  5. Rosa Hämäläinen                         1994 Tamp38              10,91
  6. Meri-Tuuli Mäkinen                      1995 KuivAu              11,29
  7. Saija Suikkanen                         1995 Nurmij              11,49
  8. Vilma Lahti                             1994 HämTa               25,01

T13 Korkeus
  1. Vanessa Varjolampi                      1995 TuUL                  157
  2. Oona Raivio                             1994 Tamp38                152
  3. Heta Tuuri                              1995 LahdAh                148
  4. Sara Patteri                            1994 EspTa                 144
  5. Sanna Dahl                              1995 KuivAu                141
  6. Emilia Olkoniemi                        1994 OulPy                 141
  7. Jenna Lifländer                         1994 ImatrU                141
  8. Laura Vainionpää                        1995 ViipU                 141
  8. Miia Sillman                            1995 TampPy                141
 10. Noora Oksanen                           1995 JyvKU                 141
 11. Henriikka Piiroinen                     1994 HKV                   138
 12. Anni Suokas                             1995 HämTa                 130
 13. Taru Nikkinen                           1994 LappUM                130
 14. Charlotte Schönberg                     1994 EsboIF                125
 14. Sini Korpi                              1995 PorvU                 125

T13 Moukari
  1. Heli Rinnekari                          1994 Nurmij              36.96
  2. Vivian Salo                             1994 TuUL                36.65
  3. Emmi Viisainen                          1994 ImatrU              36.19
  4. Milja Jylhänniska                       1995 OulPy               35.70
  5. Vilma Hauta-Aho                         1994 ViipU               31.92
  6. Milla Nieminen                          1994 LahdAh              29.21
  7. Maija Kunnas                            1994 TampPy              29.20
  8. Mikaela Gerkman                         1995 EspTa               28.29
  9. Helena Fellman                          1994 EsboIF              27.39
 10. Tuuli Merikallio                        1994 HKV                 25.14
 11. Karita Liljeroos                        1994 Tamp38              24.64
 12. Rebekka Rekola                          1994 JyvKU               24.58
 13. Silla Tamminen                          1995 PorvU               24.37
 14. Alisa Ronkanen                          1994 LappUM              20.57
 15. Emilia Vasankari                        1994 HämTa               20.56
 16. Hanna Kallio                            1994 KuivAu              20.54

T15   100 m
  1. Taija Skopa                             1993 OulPy               12,62
  2. Lotta Harala                            1992 TampPy              12,67
  3. Laura Penttilä                          1993 LappUM              12,72
  4. Sini Koskivaara                         1992 EspTa               12,80
  5. Hanna Laine                             1993 HKV                 12,94
  6. Emmi Mäkinen                            1993 JyvKU               12,98
  6. Reetta Hämäläinen                       1992 LahdAh              12,98
  8. Celine Fogde                            1992 EsboIF              13,04
  9. Siiri Heiskanen                         1993 Nurmij              13,07
 10. Sonja Sainio                            1992 TuUL                13,17
 11. Nea Ollonen                             1993 ImatrU              13,46
 12. Mikaela Söderström                      1992 PorvU               13,66
 13. Miia Saarinen                           1992 Tamp38              13,74
 13. Enni Kangas                             1993 KuivAu              13,74
 15. Henna Harmoinen                         1992 ViipU               13,83
 16. Meri Turtola                            1993 HämTa               14,46

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,7
  1. Taija Skopa                             1993 OulPy               12,62
  2. Lotta Harala                            1992 TampPy              12,67
  3. Laura Penttilä                          1993 LappUM              12,72
  4. Hanna Laine                             1993 HKV                 12,94
  5. Reetta Hämäläinen                       1992 LahdAh              12,98
  6. Sonja Sainio                            1992 TuUL                13,17
  7. Enni Kangas                             1993 KuivAu              13,74
  8. Meri Turtola                            1993 HämTa               14,46

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,4
  1. Sini Koskivaara                         1992 EspTa               12,80
  2. Emmi Mäkinen                            1993 JyvKU               12,98
  3. Celine Fogde                            1992 EsboIF              13,04
  4. Siiri Heiskanen                         1993 Nurmij              13,07
  5. Nea Ollonen                             1993 ImatrU              13,46
  6. Mikaela Söderström                      1992 PorvU               13,66
  7. Miia Saarinen                           1992 Tamp38              13,74
  8. Henna Harmoinen                         1992 ViipU               13,83

T15 2000 m
  1. Laura Hankaniemi                        1992 LappUM            6.52,25
  2. Jemima Backman                          1992 EsboIF            6.58,07
  3. Saana Luoma                             1994 EspTa             7.05,50
  4. Saila Lehtonen                          1992 OulPy             7.06,65
  5. Jenna Lempinen                          1993 KuivAu            7.07,01
  6. Pauliina Martikainen                    1993 HKV               7.11,93
  7. Jenni Rosenlund                         1993 TampPy            7.17,96
  8. Nora Horn                               1992 PorvU             7.20,09
  9. Melanie Tapio                           1993 LahdAh            7.21,85
 10. Moona Latvala                           1992 ViipU             7.22,10
 11. Saara Sulonen                           1992 TuUL              7.23,14
 12. Ella Lukkari                            1993 Nurmij            7.31,73
 13. Tiia Kyllönen                           1992 ImatrU            7.38,55
 14. Jonna Järvilehto                        1994 HämTa             7.41,97
 15. Milka Pakarinen                         1993 Tamp38            8.18,66

T15 Kolmiloikka 
  1. Tiia Mäki                               1992 TuUL         12.09 +0,1           
  2. Henna Palosaari                         1993 OulPy        11.62 +0,5          
  3. Iiris Kuivanen                          1993 HKV          11.43 +1,1          
  4. Iida Luoto                              1992 KuivAu       11.18 +1,5          
  5. Pauliina Pönni                          1992 PorvU        10.95 +0,1          
  6. Eveliina Lohi                           1993 LappUM       10.56 +0,9          
  7. Anni Pulkkinen                          1992 ImatrU       10.55 -0,2          
  8. Oona Järvinen                           1992 JyvKU        10.42 +0,1          
  9. Saara Majanne                           1992 TampPy       10.38 -1,2          
 10. Sara Heino                              1993 LahdAh       10.19 -0,3          
 11. Laura Aarnio                            1992 ViipU        10.13 +0,7          
 12. Kira Kytölä                             1993 EsboIF       10.06 -0,2          
 13. Anna Lehikoinen                         1992 Tamp38        9.80 +0,2          
 14. Lotta Pihlakoski                        1993 EspTa         9.74 -0,5          
 15. Sanni Arokoski                          1992 Nurmij        9.68 +0,1          

 16. Jutta Ylitalo                           1995 HämTa         9.52 +0,1

T15 Keihäs
  1. Jenni Partanen                          1992 ViipU               38.36
  2. Roosa Säily                             1992 HKV                 37.66
  3. Jonna Riipi                             1995 PorvU               34.25
  4. Elisa Oksanen                           1993 TampPy              32.06
  5. Sari Wäänänen                           1993 KuivAu              31.41
  6. Jenny Fagerstedt                        1993 EsboIF              29.89
  7. Nanne Kolehmainen                       1993 Nurmij              29.75
  8. Carita Lång                             1993 LahdAh              29.51
  9. Petra Mäenpää                           1993 JyvKU               26.57
 10. Lotta Autio                             1994 LappUM              25.80
 11. Siiri Ijäs                              1995 HämTa               25.70
 12. Minna Pellonperä                        1992 TuUL                25.29
 13. Nelli Nikunoja                          1993 Tamp38              23.25
 14. Aino Lapinoja                           1993 OulPy               22.88
 15. Ilse Kaaja                              1992 EspTa               22.62
 16. Riikka Pulkkinen                        1994 ImatrU              22.60

N17   800 m
  1. Aurora Holopainen                       1992 PorvU             2.16,81
  2. Veera Sahlberg                          1991 TuUL              2.19,15
  3. Viivi Karema                            1992 TampPy            2.23,86
  4. Ella Valkeapää                          1991 HKV               2.24,18
  5. Riina Meriläinen                        1991 JyvKU             2.25,90
  6. Saara Ala-Aho                           1990 OulPy             2.28,33
  7. Maija Vehmanen                          1993 EspTa             2.29,17
  8. Tinja Lindgren                          1993 EsboIF            2.31,33
  9. Leena Kärki                             1993 KuivAu            2.31,76
 10. Camilia Kinnarinen                      1990 Tamp38            2.33,65
 11. Johanna Jäderholm                       1993 ViipU             2.34,83
 12. Johanna Rita                            1992 ImatrU            2.38,19
 13. Roosa Niemelä                           1993 LappUM            2.46,84
 14. Mimmi Saarinen                          1995 LahdAh            2.53,52
 15. Ida Andersson                           1998 Nurmij            2.57,00

N17 Kolmiloikka 
  1. Essi Lindgren                           1990 OulPy        12.08 +1,0           
  2. Salla Kääriäinen                        1990 HKV          11.96 -0,5          
  3. Suvi Liimatainen                        1990 TampPy       11.86 -0,5          
  4. Tiia-Mari Sulkio                        1991 HämTa        11.41 +0,2          
  5. Juuli-Anna Tauren                       1991 JyvKU        10.88 -1,2          
  6. Jenni Pöntinen                          1990 ImatrU       10.86 +1,0          
  7. Pauliina Juujärvi                       1990 TuUL         10.50 +0,8          
  8. Ida Hämäläinen                          1990 ViipU        10.28 -0,3          
  9. Anni Alastalo                           1990 PorvU        10.11 -0,9          
 10. Iida-Liisa Paronen                      1991 LappUM       10.09 +1,2          
 11. Veera Salomäki                          1995 LahdAh       10.01 +0,5          
 12. Johanna Grönholm                        1993 EsboIF        9.85 +0,7          
 13. Sara Bäckström                          1993 EspTa         9.83 +1,0          
 14. Saara Hyytinen                          1991 KuivAu        9.82 +0,2          
 15. Arla Tulppo                             1991 Tamp38        9.64 +0,2          
 16. Petra Puttonen                          1993 Nurmij        9.00 +0,9
          
N17 Kuula
  1. Katja Kantanen                          1991 ViipU               13.63
  2. Sini Granholm                           1990 Tamp38              13.53
  3. Jonna Kurikka                           1990 EspTa               12.63
  4. Tanja Suikkanen                         1990 LappUM              12.50
  5. Tiina Säily                             1992 HKV                 11.83
  6. Maria Kaikkonen                         1993 KuivAu              11.69
  7. Sari Korkalainen                        1990 TampPy              11.48
  8. Mari Röpelinen                          1992 Nurmij              11.27
  9. Elina Peippo                            1991 TuUL                10.90
 10. Alisa Alanne                            1993 PorvU               10.85
 11. Salla Salmijärvi                        1991 JyvKU               10.70
 12. Annika Pynnä                            1990 EsboIF              10.41
 13. Laura Palosaari                         1991 OulPy               10.03
 14. Janette Heino                           1991 LahdAh               9.48
 15. Johanna Järvinen                        1990 HämTa                8.60
 16. Hannamari Nieminen                      1990 ImatrU               8.22

Sukkulaviesti 16 x 60 m
  1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                            2.12,7
  2. Oulun Pyrintö                                    2.13,0
  3. Tampereen Pyrintö                                2.13,5
  4. Turun Urheiluliitto                              2.13,8
  5. Lahden Ahkera                                    2.14,2
  6. Kuivasjärven Aura                                2.16,4
  7. Tampereen Urheilijat -38                         2.16,6
  8. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                      2.16,8
  9. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                     2.16,9
 10. Espoon Tapiot                                    2.17,7
 11. Imatran Urheilijat                               2.18,7
 12. Viipurin Urheilijat                              2.19,5
 13. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                         2.19,7
 14. Porvoon Urheilijat                               2.20,3
 15. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                               2.21,6
 16. Esbo IF                                          2.25,2

Erä 1                
  1. Lahden Ahkera                                    2.14,2
        Silja Kallio, Topi Taimisto, Jasmin Korhonen, Marcel Erkko, 
        Hanna Salomäki, Asghar Mushawi, Moona Heiskari, Kalle Petrelius, 
        Reetta Hämäläinen, Kristian Lång, Sara Heino, Emil Hagström, 
        Janette Heino, Juuso Malila, Niina Kuusisto, Mika Malila
 
  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                      2.16,8
        Vilma Mainio, Joel Kelly, Emma Koistinen, Vili Kokkinen, 
        Maija Rantala, Miika Kiminkinen, Henna Pirinen, Ville Lehtonen, 
        Emmi Mäkinen, Mikko Saikkonen, Oona Järvinen, Jooel Savolainen, 
        Juuli-Anna Tauren, Martti Haavisto, Riina Meriläinen, Jussi Huuskonen
 
  3. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                     2.16,9
        Julia Suomalainen, Alex Suomalainen, Oona Laine, Vili Kuusisto, 
        Alisa Ronkanen, Jason Saborit-Parjanen, Taru Nikkinen, Juho Mättö, 
        Laura Penttilä, Atte Ronkanen, Eveliina Lohi, Tommi Brandstack, 
        Tanja Suikkanen, Antti Lasaroff, Iida-Liisa Paronen, Aleksi Rantamäki
 
  4. Viipurin Urheilijat                              2.19,5
        Lotta Kemppinen, Tuukka Heinonen, Veera Uoti, Valtteri Soilampi, 
        Sanni Soilampi, Samuel Rautiainen, Saara Salmela, Samuel Rautapalo,
        Hanne Kantanen, Jami Savolainen, Julia Olvinen, Atso Aulavuo, 
        Ida Hämäläinen, Juha Vottonen, Katja Kantanen, Liangyu Chen
 
  5. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                         2.19,7
        Aino Lahtinen, Samu Landen, Tiina Rinnekari, Vesa Arino, 
        Katarina Huppunen, Ilari Mäkinen, Saija Suikkanen, Juha Arino, 
        Sanni Arokoski, Juha-Pekka Huppunen, Siiri Heiskanen, Marco Juusela,
        Petra Puttonen, Kimi Hagelin, Mari Röpelinen, Toni Asikainen
 
  6. Porvoon Urheilijat                               2.20,3
        Heidi Mulari, Valtteri Vehmanen, Jasmin Westerlund, Jere Monthan, 
        Roosa Laiho, Konsta Ervast, Silla Tamminen, Samuli Suomela, 
        Jonna Riipi, Henry Ervast, Mikaela Söderström, Topias Nilivaara, 
        Aurora Holopainen, Antti Alastalo, Kaisa Nurme, Sami Lahtinen
 
  7. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                               2.21,6
        Laura Kuusinen, Juha Hyvärinen, Nea Hyvärinen, Iiro Hänninen, 
        Anni Suokas, Mikael Reuna, Emilia Vasankari, Harri Ihaniemi, 
        Siiri Ijäs, Juuso Majamaa, Meri Turtola, Erkka Seppänen, 
        Veera Koskela, Jaakko Vähäkangas, Tiia-Mari Sulkio, Jaakko Hämäläinen
 
  8. Esbo IF                                          2.25,2
        Jessica Rautelin, Toni Huuhka, Aurora Troberg, Otto Lindroos, 
        Saara Kari, Elmo Koivunen, Charlotte Schönberg, Roni-Pekka Järvi, 
        Jenny Fagerstedt, Niklas Ahlfors, Jemima Backman, Joosep Teemaa, 
        Sofia Slotte, Joonas Hanhisuanto, Annika Pynnä, André Troberg 

Erä 2                
  1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                            2.12,7
        Salla Parviainen, David Dawkins, Essi Lampola, Kauri Itäluoma, 
        Narda Ortila, Tuomas Lehti, Ella Mishael, Elias Lassila, 
        Riina Sundqvist, Henri Parikka, Hanna Laine, Elias Oulasvirta, 
        Salla Kääriäinen, Ise Iduozee, Nina Surola, Carlo Rogers
 
  2. Oulun Pyrintö                                    2.13,0
        Katariina Liipo, Miikka Kanniainen, Kiia Kaipainen, Sakari Ylönen,
        Riikka Kokko, Joel Hurskainen, Johanna Rajavaara, Ilari Rautalin, 
        Taija Skopa, Tatu Vähäkangas, Henna Palosaari, Ville Lankila, 
        Essi Lindgren, Atte Lämsä, Laura Palosaari, Santeri Kokkinen
 
  3. Tampereen Pyrintö                                2.13,5
        Karoliina Ojala, Sami Räty, Anna-Riikka Laihanen, Ville Lehtinen, 
        Reetta Hurske, Arttu Nikkilä, Merika Sumanen, Juuso Heljo, 
        Lotta Harala, Jani Koskela, Elisa Oksanen, Eetu Ehrola, 
        Viivi Karema, Henrik Vähätupa, Suvi Liimatainen, Tommi Vilkko
 
  4. Turun Urheiluliitto                              2.13,8
        Shijan Ahmadi, Antti Vikman, Kaisla Nurmi, Jere Juhola, 
        Hanna Kuhmonen, Markus Karlstedt, Ronja Ojala, Samuli Hynninen, 
        Tiia Mäki, Jan Aalto, Sonja Sainio, Tuomas Ranta, Emma Niemi, 
        Aki Henttonen, Pauliina Juujärvi, Tuomas Laaksonen
 
  5. Kuivasjärven Aura                                2.16,4
        Julia Mustonen, Joonas Sulasalmi, Annukka Kosamo, Mikael Kyriacou, 
        Meri-Tuuli Mäkinen, Matti Sivonen, Silja Kauppinen, Jouka Veijola, 
        Enni Kangas, Kimmo Vuorinen, Iida Luoto, Sami Kallio-Kokko, 
        Saara Hyytinen, Samu Koistila, Hanna Korhonen, Joonas Perkkiö
 
  6. Tampereen Urheilijat -38                         2.16,6
        Melissa Virtanen, Joona Kopakkala, Mirva Taskinen, Aleksi Pelto, 
        Karita Liljeroos, Leevi Nikunoja, Minea Laporcherie, Teemu Toriseva,
        Anna Lehikoinen, Markus Koivula, Miia Saarinen, Henrik Koivula, 
        Riina Nummi, Mikael Ventus, Tiina Borg, Timm Heikkilä
 
  7. Espoon Tapiot                                    2.17,7
        Sara Jungewelter, Isak Westerlund, Roosa Rahunen, William Westermarck,
        Elina Manni, Jere Ahonen, Linda Myllymäki, Max Nikkanen, 
        Annika Manner, Antti Mustalahti, Sini Koskivaara, Tommi Huoponen, 
        Maija Vehmanen, Lasse Thiel, Sara Bäckström, Diari Sharifi
 
  8. Imatran Urheilijat                               2.18,7
        Senni Salminen, Tapio Knuuttila, Annika Sorsa, Kalle Salminen, 
        Mira Purovaara, Kristian Niemi, Emilia Kotiranta, Juho Knuuttila, 
        Nea Ollonen, Samu Summanen, Anni Pulkkinen, Markus Enroth, 
        Hannamari Nieminen, Mikko Suhonen, Taru Jääskeläinen, Tuomas Rajamäki