Näin pisteet muodostuivat (pdf).

VATTENFALL-SEURACUP, C-FINAALI
Hämeenlinnan, Kauriala 27.8.2005

TULOKSET
P11 60 m
1. Saku Laine HKV 8,6h
2. Joni-Antton Junttila RaisKu 8,7h
3. Juuso Jukkola LahdAh 8,7h
4. Karri Niemelä IFSibboV 8,8h
5. Rasmus Kanervisto Tamp38 8,8h
6. Krister Savonen VammSV 9,0h
7. Aleksi Suni TampPy 9,1h
8. Hesse Tammi TuUL 9,2h
9. Benjamin Koivuniemi HämTa 9,2h
10. Joel Hurskainen OulPy 9,3h
11. Santtu Homanen ImatrU 9,4h
11. Mikael Juntunen KuivAu 9,4h
11. Jesse Backman BorgåA 9,4h
14. Timo Kurkela EspTa 9,6h
15. Jeremias Kapanen KarhU 9,9h
16. Henrik Pitkälä LiedPa 10,5h

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,3
1. Santtu Homanen ImatrU 9,4h
1. Jesse Backman BorgåA 9,4h
3. Timo Kurkela EspTa 9,6h
4. Jeremias Kapanen KarhU 9,9h

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,6
1. Aleksi Suni TampPy 9,1h
2. Hesse Tammi TuUL 9,2h
3. Benjamin Koivuniemi HämTa 9,2h
4. Joel Hurskainen OulPy 9,3h
5. Mikael Juntunen KuivAu 9,4h

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,5
1. Saku Laine HKV 8,6h
2. Joni-Antton Junttila RaisKu 8,7h
3. Juuso Jukkola LahdAh 8,7h
4. Karri Niemelä IFSibboV 8,8h
5. Rasmus Kanervisto Tamp38 8,8h
6. Krister Savonen VammSV 9,0h
7. Henrik Pitkälä LiedPa 10,5h

P11 600 m
1. Miika Eskuri KuivAu 1.43,26
2. Robert Nummela IFSibboV 1.45,19
3. Sampo Rantala HKV 1.52,31
4. Ville Stylman LiedPa 1.52,64
5. Pasi Hakulinen EspTa 1.52,96
6. Miro Mikkonen LänsUU 1.53,61
7. Kalle Lipiäinen ImatrU 2.00,16
8. Niko Karhula TuUL 2.03,60
9. Leevi Nikunoja Tamp38 2.04,03
10. Ville Koskela HämTa 2.04,12
11. Atte Kyyrönen LahdAh 2.06,59
12. Jani Backman BorgåA 2.06,62
13. Teemu Matikainen TampPy 2.09,10
14. Eero Välläri VammSV 2.09,66
15. Jonny Knaapi RaisKu 2.10,20
16. Aleksi Heiska OulPy 2.11,48
17. Arttu Kuusimäki KarhU 2.12,98

P11 Pituus
1. Niko Pronin HKV 4,69
2. Jani Leinonen EspTa 4,47
3. Mikael Reuna HämTa 4,37
4. Juuso Heljo TampPy 4,28
5. Mika Hänninen BorgåA 4,28
6. Alex Lause VammSV 4,05
7. Ville Vuorinen KuivAu 4,02
8. Oscar Karlsson IFSibboV 3,98
9. Henri Annila Tamp38 3,96
10. Vili Koskelainen TuUL 3,95
11. Toni Jääskeläinen ImatrU 3,91
12. Lauri Meltti KarhU 3,88
13. Leevi Uusitalo RaisKu 3,80
14. Rasmus Arikka LiedPa 3,76
15. Joel Virtanen LänsUU 3,03
16. Jonne Hurskainen OulPy 2,63

P11 Kuula
1. Petter Hollmén BorgåA 1045
2. Jonne Rantakallio KarhU 909
3. Risto Kauppinen Tamp38 883
4. Juho Toiviainen VammSV 876
5. Jussi Kalliola EspTa 869
6. Oskar Itänen IFSibboV 865
7. Saku Koskimäki ImatrU 805
8. Aleksi Jokinen TampPy 794
9. Tuomas Sievälä LänsUU 753
10. Lauri Saarinen RaisKu 750
11. Mikael Nakolinna TuUL 702
12. Juho Heiska OulPy 682
13. Markus Räsänen HKV 678
14. Timo Eskuri KuivAu 670
15. Sakariye Jama LiedPa 667
16. Olli Takala LahdAh 664
17. Jaakko Hirvikunnas HämTa 609

P13 60 m
1. Waltteri Kärkkäinen HKV 7,70
2. Niko Sved IFSibboV 7,89
3. Juho Heinisuo TampPy 8,33
4. Samu Summanen ImatrU 8,44
5. Tuomas Hyttinen VammSV 8,46
5. Arttu Salonen TuUL 8,46
7. Oskari Mörö LänsUU 8,48
8. Henrik Koivula Tamp38 8,67
9. Jiri Dahlgren KuivAu 8,76
10. Aarni Sillanpää OulPy 8,79
11. Pontus Nyqvist BorgåA 8,96
12. Santeri Soukka RaisKu 9,03
13. Hannu Mäkelä LiedPa 9,07
14. Robin Eklund EspTa 9,12
15. Joona Auervuolle KarhU 9,61

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,7
1. Tuomas Hyttinen VammSV 8,46
2. Pontus Nyqvist BorgåA 8,96
3. Hannu Mäkelä LiedPa 9,07
4. Robin Eklund EspTa 9,12
5. Joona Auervuolle KarhU 9,61

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,4
1. Henrik Koivula Tamp38 8,67
2. Jiri Dahlgren KuivAu 8,76
3. Aarni Sillanpää OulPy 8,79
4. Santeri Soukka RaisKu 9,03

Erä 3 Tuuli: -1,7
1. Waltteri Kärkkäinen HKV 7,70
2. Niko Sved IFSibboV 7,89
3. Juho Heinisuo TampPy 8,33
4. Samu Summanen ImatrU 8,44
5. Arttu Salonen TuUL 8,46
6. Oskari Mörö LänsUU 8,48

P13 600 m
1. Samuli Matilainen Tamp38 1.33,60
2. Aapo Tamminen VammSV 1.34,23
3. Mikael Hynninen TuUL 1.37,62
4. Hannes Siitonen HKV 1.40,26
5. Jarkko Sinkkonen ImatrU 1.42,19
6. Eetu Skyttä LiedPa 1.44,16
7. Ossi Kekki LahdAh 1.44,64
8. Patrik Hannula BorgåA 1.45,00
9. Alex Karlsson IFSibboV 1.45,82
10. Toni Lempinen KuivAu 1.48,36
11. Joonas Muhonen LänsUU 1.48,48
12. Lari Laurila KarhU 1.49,46
13. Riku Lindstedt TampPy 1.49,47
14. Aleksi Saarelainen EspTa 1.56,41
15. Jonne Suopajärvi RaisKu 1.58,02
16. Pekka Roine OulPy 2.01,47

P13 Kolmiloikka
1. Lauri Wilenius HKV 12,07 -1,0
2. Joakim Nordström TuUL 10,50 -0,5
3. Eerik Sillanpää IFSibboV 10,32 -0,5
4. Aleksi Sylander OulPy 10,03 -0,3
5. Eetu Ehrola TampPy 10,02 -0,2
6. Samu Halme KarhU 9,94 +1,1
7. Jere Jokinen LahdAh 9,87 +2,4 9,21 +0,3
8. Tommi Huoponen EspTa 9,75 -0,8
9. Arto Koski KuivAu 9,47 -0,8
10. Juho Mäkimattila RaisKu 9,08 -1,3
11. Mika Hietaniemi LänsUU 9,04 -0,4
12. Juho Hämäläinen HämTa 8,95 +0,3
13. Ropert Hämäläinen Tamp38 8,70 +0,4
14. Niko Simola VammSV 8,58 +1,6
15. Fredrik Fagerholm BorgåA 8,24 -0,5
16. Ville Ahokas ImatrU 8,05 -0,6
17. Topi Vakkuri LiedPa 7,82 -0,4

P13 Keihäs
1. Petteri Hänninen BorgåA 51,62
2. Antti Laakkonen TuUL 45,67
3. Antti Lindgren OulPy 39,30
4. Tuukka Taitonen LahdAh 39,01
5. Mikko Karppanen KarhU 37,50
6. Sami Kallio-Kokko KuivAu 36,45
7. Emil Vainio RaisKu 36,26
8. Lauri Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 35,12
9. Richard Ullberg IFSibboV 35,03
10. Toni Lifländer ImatrU 34,68
11. Rasmus Salonen HämTa 32,78
12. Daniel Haavisto Tamp38 32,47
13. Tapani Sarkala LiedPa 32,44
14. Samuli Suomela VammSV 32,24
15. Petri Tuovila LänsUU 32,01
16. Henri Parikka HKV 31,91
17. Kaius Huoponen EspTa 17,20

P15 100 m
1. Iiro Niemelä IFSibboV 12,02
2. Pauli Kurvinen HKV 12,07
3. Lauri Kirkkola TuUL 12,16
4. Antti Lehtilä TampPy 12,24
5. Kennet Bagström LänsUU 12,43
6. Ville Rintala Tamp38 12,47
7. Samu Koistila KuivAu 12,56
8. Henri Kallio VammSV 12,59
9. Rasmus Nyqvist BorgåA 12,69
10. Teemu Pakarinen ImatrU 12,72
11. Joonatan Mero RaisKu 12,88
12. Antti Sjöberg KarhU 12,93
13. Santeri Kokkinen OulPy 13,43
14. Markus Vierumäki LahdAh 13,49
15. Juho Kämäri HämTa 13,63
16. Kalle Reunanen LiedPa 13,71
17. Oskari Nihtilä EspTa 14,46

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,2
1. Rasmus Nyqvist BorgåA 12,69
2. Santeri Kokkinen OulPy 13,43
3. Juho Kämäri HämTa 13,63
4. Kalle Reunanen LiedPa 13,71
5. Oskari Nihtilä EspTa 14,46

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,9
1. Samu Koistila KuivAu 12,56
2. Teemu Pakarinen ImatrU 12,72
3. Joonatan Mero RaisKu 12,88
4. Antti Sjöberg KarhU 12,93
5. Markus Vierumäki LahdAh 13,49

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,6
1. Iiro Niemelä IFSibboV 12,02
2. Pauli Kurvinen HKV 12,07
3. Lauri Kirkkola TuUL 12,16
4. Antti Lehtilä TampPy 12,24
5. Kennet Bagström LänsUU 12,43
6. Ville Rintala Tamp38 12,47
7. Henri Kallio VammSV 12,59

P15 800 m
1. Elias Jämsä OulPy 2.05,69
2. Tommi Vilkko TampPy 2.07,96
3. Janne Härkönen ImatrU 2.08,73
4. Jouni Virtanen HKV 2.08,96
5. Sami Orpana LahdAh 2.12,71
6. Aku Nikander LänsUU 2.15,09
7. Toni Laine RaisKu 2.17,56
8. Jussi Hartikka KuivAu 2.22,46
9. Kalle Saarelma Tamp38 2.23,45
10. Lasse Thiel EspTa 2.24,62
11. Jonas Lönnberg IFSibboV 2.26,63
12. Tommi Mattila LiedPa 2.28,51
13. Tuomas Ranta TuUL 2.37,55
14. Aleksi Jaakonsaari HämTa 2.45,05
15. Jesse Reiman KarhU 2.51,04

P15 Korkeus
1. Ville Vuorinen KuivAu 183
2. Tuure Hollo LänsUU 177
3. Atte Lämsä OulPy 171
4. Otto Ylöstalo IFSibboV 171
5. Markus Rahnu HKV 168
5. Simon Wackström BorgåA 168
7. Jari Pöllänen ImatrU 160
8. Jere Ranta Tamp38 160
9. Joonas Lindberg LahdAh 160
10. Erkka Kuusisto LiedPa 155
11. Harri Kallio VammSV 150
12. Henrik Vähätupa TampPy 150
13. Jaakko Malmivirta TuUL 150
14. Teppo Rajala RaisKu 140
15. Kim Hurtta KarhU 140

P15 Kiekko
1. Tuomas Laaksonen TuUL 52,83
2. Tuomas Kalliovaara LänsUU 45,68
3. Tuomas Martin Tamp38 45,46
4. Aleksi Laitinen LahdAh 37,35
5. Ville Valkamo ImatrU 33,97
6. Joel Kokko TampPy 33,91
7. Samuli Bryggare HKV 33,75
8. Jesse Suopajärvi RaisKu 32,65
9. Jaakko Hämäläinen HämTa 32,12
10. Matti Kolehmainen VammSV 32,11
11. Jussi Valtanen LiedPa 31,75
12. Ville Kaikkonen KuivAu 31,26
13. Kim Hänninen KarhU 29,12
14. Ville Kalliola EspTa 28,63
15. Nikolas Nikula OulPy 27,18
16. Fredrik Broberg BorgåA 25,10

M17 800 m
1. Tuomo Salonen EspTa 2.00,96
2. Johannes Brunila TuUL 2.01,59
3. Janne Määttä ImatrU 2.01,91
4. Jyri Joutsi KarhU 2.02,35
5. Benjamin Tiirakari HKV 2.04,06
6. Valtteri Repo TampPy 2.04,79
7. Tommi Heittola Tamp38 2.06,37
8. Joonatan Oporta KuivAu 2.08,37
9. Jarmo Levo OulPy 2.11,01
10. Taavi Mattila LänsUU 2.11,41
11. Juha Sumanen LahdAh 2.15,12
12. Heikki Suontausta VammSV 2.15,37
13. Daniel Blomster IFSibboV 2.19,94
14. Miikka Laiho RaisKu 2.23,29
15. Tomi Mäkilä LiedPa 2.52,85

M17 Pituus
1. Jyri Fält OulPy 641 +1,2
2. Tomi Hermunen LänsUU 631 +1,5
3. Roni Ollikainen HKV 608 +2,5 594 +1,2
4. Joonas Nordström TuUL 606 +1,1
5. Tero Sarkala LiedPa 589 +3,5
6. Jari Hulkko EspTa 581 +1,5
7. Tuomas Helin LahdAh 580 +2,5
8. Rami Mäkinen Tamp38 567 +1,5
9. Sami Konttinen KuivAu 566 +1,0
10. Teemu Karppanen ImatrU 566 +0,6
11. Riku Tilli RaisKu 562 +0,2
12. Jere Jyränki KarhU 544 +1,9
13. Tommi Heinonen HämTa 542 +1,1
14. Juha Virkkunen TampPy 538 +2,0
15. Mikko Kimpanpää VammSV 532 +1,4
16. Jonas Johansson BorgåA 502 +1,3
17. Christoffer Andersson IFSibboV 477 +0,6

M17 Kuula
1. Joonas Järvinen TuUL 13,72
2. Tero Selkilä TampPy 13,61
3. Joonas Virkalahti RaisKu 13,16
4. Mikko Malminen LahdAh 12,99
5. Sampo Konttavaara OulPy 11,93
6. Juho Pitkäkoski VammSV 11,90
7. Marco Quercini KuivAu 10,76
8. Teemu Penttilä EspTa 10,49
9. Timo Savilahti Tamp38 10,44
10. Eikka Pankkonen HKV 10,27
11. Heikki Marjamaa LänsUU 9,97
12. Niko Junna ImatrU 9,45
13. Juuso Jaatinen IFSibboV 9,35
14. Sauli Suhonen KarhU 9,16
15. Joakim Nyman BorgåA 8,69
16. Joni Mäkilä LiedPa 6,25

T11 60 m
1. Hanna Kuhmonen TuUL 8,4h
2. Emelie Österman IFSibboV 8,9h
3. Johanna Rajavaara OulPy 8,9h
4. Ella Mishael HKV 9,1h
4. Hanna Salomäki LahdAh 9,1h
4. Ira Ihalainen KarhU 9,1h
4. Vilma Lahti HämTa 9,1h
8. Merika Sumanen TampPy 9,2h
9. Alexandra Johansson BorgåA 9,3h
10. Annabelle Kilpinen LänsUU 9,4h
10. Meri-Tuuli Mäkinen KuivAu 9,4h
10. Emmi Kiiveri RaisKu 9,4h
10. Anni Vakkuri LiedPa 9,4h
14. Sanna Myllymäki VammSV 9,5h
15. Emilia Kotiranta ImatrU 9,6h
15. Rosa Hämäläinen Tamp38 9,6h
17. Charlotta Eklund EspTa 9,8h

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,6
1. Alexandra Johansson BorgåA 9,3h
2. Annabelle Kilpinen LänsUU 9,4h
2. Emmi Kiiveri RaisKu 9,4h
2. Anni Vakkuri LiedPa 9,4h
5. Rosa Hämäläinen Tamp38 9,6h

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,5
1. Ella Mishael HKV 9,1h
2. Meri-Tuuli Mäkinen KuivAu 9,4h
3. Sanna Myllymäki VammSV 9,5h
4. Emilia Kotiranta ImatrU 9,6h
5. Charlotta Eklund EspTa 9,8h

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,9
1. Hanna Kuhmonen TuUL 8,4h
2. Emelie Österman IFSibboV 8,9h
3. Johanna Rajavaara OulPy 8,9h
4. Hanna Salomäki LahdAh 9,1h
4. Ira Ihalainen KarhU 9,1h
4. Vilma Lahti HämTa 9,1h
7. Merika Sumanen TampPy 9,2h

T11 600 m
1. Ella Räsänen TampPy 1.48,17
2. Pauliina Palmgren TuUL 1.48,33
3. Oona Hujanen HKV 1.53,39
4. Mira Taulavuori OulPy 1.53,89
5. Saana Luoma EspTa 1.53,97
6. Jasmin Ojalainen ImatrU 1.57,34
7. Trude Gabrielsson BorgåA 2.01,34
8. Lottanoora Tarvainen IFSibboV 2.01,79
9. Emma Varjonen RaisKu 2.03,71
10. Jatta-Juulia Hanski KarhU 2.03,81
11. Minea Laporcherie Tamp38 2.03,95
12. Nea Nikkanen HämTa 2.04,37
13. Maarit Eskuri KuivAu 2.05,56
14. Saana Rajakallio VammSV 2.06,17
15. Moona Heiskari LahdAh 2.06,32
16. Inga Pitkälä LiedPa 2.09,61
17. Tiina Sassi LänsUU 2.13,51

T11 Pituus
1. Riikka Kokko OulPy 454
2. Karoliina Friberg VammSV 435
3. Tuulia Aalto TuUL 418
4. Riikka Pulkkinen ImatrU 413
5. Milla Nieminen LahdAh 410
6. Oona Raivio Tamp38 401
7. Aino Visuri IFSibboV 396
8. Emilia Lehtola KarhU 393
9. Nelli Elo LiedPa 391
10. Emma Hietaoja LänsUU 391
11. Elena Tulimaa EspTa 386
12. Jutta Ylitalo HämTa 381
13. Aino Siitonen HKV 380
14. Maria Hannula BorgåA 374
15. Sanni Pekonen RaisKu 369
16. Hanna Kallio KuivAu 368

T11 Kuula
1. Vivian Salo TuUL 9,97
2. Julia Komonen LahdAh 9,57
3. Oona Vormisto TampPy 8,57
4. Salli Kokkinen OulPy 7,79
5. Kaisa Jalonen VammSV 7,76
6. Teresia Borgman BorgåA 7,56
7. Vilma Alanko IFSibboV 7,47
8. Karita Liljeroos Tamp38 7,00
9. Emmi Viisainen ImatrU 6,97
10. Roosa Järvenpää KarhU 6,88
11. Sara Oikarinen KuivAu 6,72
12. Julia Jokiranta RaisKu 6,42
13. Katariina Jokimies HämTa 6,25
14. Alisa Kuusisto LiedPa 6,20
15. Tia Hälinen LänsUU 6,11
16. Akunna Onwen HKV 6,10
17. Sanna Voutilainen EspTa 5,42

T13 60 m
1. Laura Pihkala TampPy 8,1h
2. Sonja Sainio TuUL 8,3h
3. Miia Saarinen Tamp38 8,4h
4. Kiia Bagströmc LänsUU 8,4h
5. Heidi Juntunen KuivAu 8,4h
6. Nea Ollonen ImatrU 8,5h
6. Reetta Hämäläinen LahdAh 8,5h
6. Liisa Kuusisto EspTa 8,5h
9. Jenna Pellikka OulPy 8,6h
10. Tanja Siren HKV 8,6h
11. Krista Yrjölä KarhU 8,7h
12. Emmi Saarinen RaisKu 8,8h
12. Jutta Luhtala LiedPa 8,8h
14. Daniela Graeffe BorgåA 8,9h
15. Lina Frisk IFSibboV 8,9h
16. Krista Kylväjä VammSV 9,0h
17. Carita Sandström HämTa 9,5h

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,3
1. Jutta Luhtala LiedPa 8,8h
2. Daniela Graeffe BorgåA 8,9h
3. Lina Frisk IFSibboV 8,9h
4. Krista Kylväjä VammSV 9,0h
5. Carita Sandström HämTa 9,5h

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,0
1. Nea Ollonen ImatrU 8,5h
2. Jenna Pellikka OulPy 8,6h
3. Tanja Siren HKV 8,6h
4. Krista Yrjölä KarhU 8,7h
5. Emmi Saarinen RaisKu 8,8h

Erä 33 Tuuli: -1,4
1. Laura Pihkala TampPy 8,1h
2. Sonja Sainio TuUL 8,3h
3. Miia Saarinen Tamp38 8,4h
4. Kiia Bagström LänsUU 8,4h
5. Heidi Juntunen KuivAu 8,4h
6. Reetta Hämäläinen LahdAh 8,5h
6. Liisa Kuusisto EspTa 8,5h

T13 600 m
1. Jenny Elo HKV 1.44,81
2. Viivi Karema TampPy 1.45,08
3. Roosa-Maria Mattila LiedPa 1.45,59
4. Sini Aalto RaisKu 1.47,40
5. Heidi Pasma OulPy 1.49,70
6. Sara Granholm EspTa 1.50,11
7. Saara Sulonen TuUL 1.50,38
8. Viivi Saarinen LahdAh 1.52,85
9. Suvi Halme IFSibboV 1.53,78
10. Jenna Lempinen KuivAu 1.54,57
11. Kaisa Kemppinen ImatrU 1.56,30
12. Pauliina Virta HämTa 1.57,35
13. Laura Tamila LänsUU 1.58,38
14. Sadiene Mauno KarhU 1.59,06
15. Noora Rajakallio VammSV 1.59,42
16. Laura Teikari Tamp38 2.00,43
17. Petra Wahlström BorgåA 2.05,17

T13 Kolmiloikka
1. Hanna-Maria Penttinen HKV 10,81 +1,6
2. Tiia Mäki TuUL 10,40 +0,9
3. Henna Palosaari OulPy 10,31 +1,4
4. Anni Pulkkinen ImatrU 10,28 +0,9
5. Senni Ronkainen KarhU 10,25 +1,6
6. Tiia Ronkainen Tamp38 10,09 +0,8
7. Hanna Ylöstalo IFSibboV 10,03 +1,8
8. Säde Tiensuu LahdAh 10,02 +1,3
9. Viivi Voutilainen RaisKu 9,99 +1,3
10. Hanna Kimpanpää VammSV 9,96 +1,3
11. Lotta Harala TampPy 9,84 +1,0
12. Meija Teittinen LiedPa 9,68 +1,0
13. Iida Luoto KuivAu 9,65 +1,8
14. Emma Henriksson BorgåA 9,57 +2,3 9,16 -0,3
15. Melissa Linko EspTa 9,13 +1,5
16. Erika Tammisto LänsUU 8,91 +1,4
17. Ida Hamari HämTa 8,75 +0,9

T13 Keihäs
1. Maria Suomela TampPy 34,12
2. Vilma Rantalainen RaisKu 33,44
3. Alexandra Forsström BorgåA 32,33
4. Roosa Säily HKV 32,06
5. Laura Kallio KuivAu 30,50
6. Mira Mäkinen IFSibboV 26,80
7. Hanna Kallioinen LahdAh 26,42
8. Ilse Kaaja EspTa 23,74
9. Elina Lehtonen Tamp38 23,55
10. Linda Lause VammSV 23,31
11. Iida-Maria Kilpeläinen OulPy 23,30
12. Anniina Teittinen LiedPa 21,71
13. Tiia Saksa LänsUU 21,63
14. Namkang Uthensut TuUL 19,28
15. Henna Koskimäki ImatrU 18,68
16. Marika Eerola KarhU 15,02
17. Riikka Putkonen HämTa 10,13

T15 100 m
1. Tiina Rinne HKV 12,72
2. Hanna Korhonen KuivAu 12,90
3. Tiina Leppäkoski LahdAh 13,05
4. Moona Penttilä EspTa 13,08
5. Nina Miettinen TampPy 13,14
6. Joanna Hiltunen OulPy 13,32
6. Essi Syrjälä Tamp38 13,32
8. Helianna Kuusisto RaisKu 13,59
9. Taru Jääskeläinen ImatrU 13,76
10. Meri Ilmarinen LänsUU 13,78
11. Emma Niemi TuUL 13,83
12. Annina Julin KarhU 14,01
13. Emmi Arikka LiedPa 14,23
14. Veera Koskela HämTa 14,26
15. Helena Alajoki VammSV 14,33
16. Miila Vainonen BorgåA 14,69
17. Minna-Maija Sillanpää IFSibboV 15,13

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,6
1. Annina Julin KarhU 14,01
2. Emmi Arikka LiedPa 14,23
3. Veera Koskela HämTa 14,26
4. Helena Alajoki VammSV 14,33
5. Minna-Maija Sillanpää IFSibboV 15,13

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,6
1. Helianna Kuusisto RaisKu 13,59
2. Taru Jääskeläinen ImatrU 13,76
3. Meri Ilmarinen LänsUU 13,78
4. Emma Niemi TuUL 13,83
5. Miila Vainonen BorgåA 14,69

Erä 3 Tuuli: -1,2
1. Tiina Rinne HKV 12,72
2. Hanna Korhonen KuivAu 12,90
3. Tiina Leppäkoski LahdAh 13,05
4. Moona Penttilä EspTa 13,08
5. Nina Miettinen TampPy 13,14
6. Joanna Hiltunen OulPy 13,32
6. Essi Syrjälä Tamp38 13,32

T15 800 m
1. Maria Valtanen LiedPa 2.22,34
2. Pernilla Hollmén BorgåA 2.24,26
3. Elina Myllymäki TampPy 2.25,42
4. Camilia Kinnarinen Tamp38 2.26,53
5. Sanni Kuivanen HKV 2.26,78
6. Sophie Ylinen TuUL 2.27,04
7. Anni Kauppinen KarhU 2.30,85
8. Eeva Palosaari KuivAu 2.31,43
9. Jenni Harmokivi LahdAh 2.36,03
10. Tea Suikki ImatrU 2.38,12
11. Matilda Knuts IFSibboV 2.38,58
12. Katariina Mäkelä OulPy 2.39,28
13. Maija Koivuniemi VammSV 2.40,41
14. Elsa Kainulainen RaisKu 2.42,25
15. Eevi Salminen LänsUU 2.46,68
16. Marianne Viitanen HämTa 2.48,62

T15 Korkeus
1. Janette Heino LahdAh 159
2. Emmi Viitanen HKV 156
3. Pauliina Räisänen KuivAu 153
4. Petra Lindström IFSibboV 153
5. Suvi Liimatainen TampPy 150
6. Mona Auervuolle KarhU 150
7. Heidi Koskenniemi Tamp38 145
8. Sini Romström LänsUU 140
8. Jane Seppälä EspTa 140
10. Sara Henriksson BorgåA 140
11. Heta Pikkarainen OulPy 140
11. Gina-Maria Iivonen RaisKu 140
11. Jonna Linnikko VammSV 140
14. Mikaela Leminen TuUL 135
15. Reetta Vastamäki LiedPa 130
15. Katariina Ikonen ImatrU 130
17. Emma Honkanen HämTa 125

T15 Kiekko
1. Noora Virkalahti RaisKu 37,29
2. Sanni Kuusisto LiedPa 30,42
3. Anna Karppanen KarhU 30,20
4. Sini Granholm Tamp38 28,73
5. Essi Tasala KuivAu 25,95
6. Tiina Säily HKV 25,28
7. Noora Lindström IFSibboV 25,08
8. Elina Peippo TuUL 25,01
9. Annika Sjölund BorgåA 24,32
10. Johanna Järvinen HämTa 24,15
11. Marika Paloniemi OulPy 23,39
12. Sara Tuominen LahdAh 22,92
13. Satu Sydänmaanlakka LänsUU 21,70
14. Ulla Jääskeläinen EspTa 20,36
15. Emma Vikstedt TampPy 19,57
16. Aino Horila VammSV 19,12
17. Janni Väkevä ImatrU 16,37

N17 800 m
1. Anniina Laitinen HKV 2.22,79
2. Pinja Piira LahdAh 2.23,08
3. Alice Bärlund IFSibboV 2.24,73
4. Kaisa Mattila LiedPa 2.28,59
5. Piia Eskuri KuivAu 2.29,78
6. Eeva Ahervo LänsUU 2.30,59
7. Venla Niemi TampPy 2.31,50
8. Ira Dahlman RaisKu 2.31,95
9. Kaisa Lylynperä VammSV 2.32,17
10. Riikka Laitinen ImatrU 2.32,44
11. Krista Salonen HämTa 2.32,59
12. Laura Palosaari OulPy 2.35,37
13. Jessica Hakala TuUL 2.39,37
14. Annemarie Terho Tamp38 2.43,96
15. Annika Mertanen KarhU 2.47,18
16. Susanna Nyholm BorgåA 2.53,17

N17 Pituus
1. Sofia Sadeharju HKV 5,27 -0,2
2. Nanna Wackström BorgåA 4,98 +0,4
3. Nora Auervuolle KarhU 4,96 -0,6
4. Pieta Rantasuomela OulPy 4,95 -0,2
5. Catarina Väisänen IFSibboV 4,90 -0,9
6. Anni Järvinen LahdAh 4,89 -1,8
7. Karoliina Isoaho EspTa 4,86 -0,3
8. Tia Vuorenlinna RaisKu 4,85 -1,3
9. Mia Nieminen Tamp38 4,82 -0,7
10. Suvi Eliasson LänsUU 4,78 -1,3
11. Rosa Grönlund TampPy 4,72 -0,7
12. Enni Dahl KuivAu 4,59 -1,5
13. Karoliina Hemminki TuUL 4,55 -0,7
14. Sanna Horila VammSV 4,50 -0,4
15. Jenni Pöntinen ImatrU 4,42 -0,5
16. Johanna Kaarela HämTa 4,37 -0,6
17. Milla Arikka LiedPa 4,29 -0,8

N17 Kuula
1. Suvi Pasanen ImatrU 12,79
2. Nette Narvanmaa TuUL 12,22
3. Jonna Kurikka EspTa 12,17
4. Kati Riekko TampPy 11,99
5. Heidi Laitanen Tamp38 10,91
6. Linda Sällström HKV 10,39
7. Saana Olli KarhU 9,96
8. Iina Törnqvist LänsUU 9,69
9. Laura Koivunen VammSV 9,36
10. Marjukka Malin LahdAh 9,36
11. Josefin Holmkvist IFSibboV 9,35
12. Ella Kaugin HämTa 9,22
13. Maria Kaikkonen KuivAu 8,69
14. Melissa Jalonen BorgåA 8,32
15. Sallamari Korpela RaisKu 8,12
16. Heini Kuusisto LiedPa 7,97

Sukkulaviesti 16 x 60 m
1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2.12,8h
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2.12,9h
3. Turun Urheiluliitto 2.13,3h
4. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 2.14,1h
5. Lahden Ahkera 2.16,7h
6. Oulun Pyrintö 2.16,9h
7. If Sibbo-Vargarna 2.17,3h
8. Kuivasjärven Aura 2.18,0h
9. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 2.19,7h
10. Karhulan Urheilijat 2.20,6h
11. Raision Kuula 2.20,8h
12. Vammalan Seudun Voima 2.22,0h
13. Imatran Urheilijat 2.22,2h
14. Liedon Parma 2.22,3h
15. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2.23,4h
16. Espoon Tapiot 2.24,7h
17. Borgå Akilles 2.25,2h

Erä 1
1. Oulun Pyrintö 2.16,9h
Johanna Rajavaara, Joel Hurskainen, Riikka Kokko, Aleksi Heiska, Jenna Pellikka, Aarni Sillanpää,
Heidi Pasma, Aleksi Sylander, Joanna Hiltunen, Santeri Kokkinen, Heta Pikkarainen, Atte Lämsä,
Laura Palosaari, Henrik Salminen, Pieta Rantasuomela, Jyri Fält
2. If Sibbo-Vargarna 2.17,3h
Emelie Österman, Robert Nummela, Aino Visuri, Karri Niemelä, Mira Mäkinen, Niko Sved, Hanna Ylöstalo,
Eerik Sillanpää, Minna-Maija Sillanpää, Otto Ylöstalo, Noora Lindström, Iiro Niemelä, Alice Bärlund,
Juuso Jaatinen, Catarina Väisänen, Markus Makkonen
3. Karhulan Urheilijat 2.20,6h
Ira Ihalainen, Lauri Meltti, Jatta-Juulia Hanski, Eetu Sihvonen, Eveliina Julin, Mikko Karppanen,
Senni Ronkainen, Samu Halme, Annina Julin, Kim Hurtta, Anni Kauppinen, Antti Sjöberg, Saana Olli,
Jyri Joutsi, Nora Auervuolle, Jere Jyränki
4. Vammalan Seudun Voima 2.22,0h
Karoliina Friberg, Alex Lause, Sanna Myllymäki, Krister Savonen, Krista Kylväjä, Tuomas Hyttinen,
Hanna Kimpanpää, Aapo Tamminen, Sanna Hynnä, Matti Kolehmainen, Elisa Kenttä, Henri Kallio,
Sanna Horila, Juho Pitkäkoski, Evelyn Ruzza, Heikki Suontausta
5. Imatran Urheilijat 2.22,2h
Emilia Kotiranta, Toni Jääskeläinen, Iina Jääskeläinen, Ville Ahonen, Nea Ollonen, Samu Summanen,
Mira Hatakka, Jarkko Sinkkonen, Tea Suikki, Teemu Pakarinen, Taru Jääskeläinen, Jari Pöllänen,
Sini Kemppinen, Jere Vento, Hannamari Nieminen, Tuomas Laakkonen
6. Liedon Parma 2.22,3h
Nelli Elo, Rasmus Arikka, Anni Vakkuri, Ville Stylman, Jutta Luhtala, Hannu Mäkelä, Meija Teittinen,
Tapani Sarkala, Emmi Arikka, Kalle Reunanen, Maria Valtanen, Jussi Valtanen, Milla Arikka,
Joni Mäkilä, Kaisa Mattila, Tero Sarkala
7. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2.23,4h
Vilma Lahti, Mikael Reuna, Jutta Ylitalo, Benjamin Koivuniemi, Ida Hamari, Juho Hämäläinen,
Pauliina Virta, Rasmus Salonen, Tiia-Mari Sulkio, Aleksi Jaakonsaari, Veera Koskela,
Juho Kämäri, Johanna Kaarela, Aleksi Saarelainen, Krista Salonen, Tommi Heinonen
8. Espoon Tapiot 2.24,7h
Charlotta Eklund, Jani Leinonen, Elena Tulimaa, Timo Kurkela, Liisa Kuusisto, Kaius Huoponen,
Melissa Linko, Aleksi Saarelainen, Moona Penttilä, Oskari Nihtilä, Jane Seppälä, Lasse Thiel,
Karoliina Isoaho, Jari Hulkko, Jonna Kurikka, Teemu Penttilä
9. Borgå Akilles 2.25,2h
Maria Hannula, Petter Hollmén, Trude Gabrielsson, Mika Hänninen, Cecilia Borgman, Pontus Nyqvist,
Erica Jalonen, Petteri Hänninen, Vanessa Johansson, Rasmus Nyqvist, Alexandra Lindström,
Simon Wackström, Jenna Wackström, Joakim Nyman, Nanna Wackström, Jonas Johansson

Erä 2
1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2.12,8h
Ella Mishael, Iikka Rova, Tiina Helojärvi, Niko Pronin, Jenny Elo, Waltteri Kärkkäinen,
Hanna-Maria Penttinen, Lauri Wilenius, Emmi Viitanen, Pauli Kurvinen, Tiina Rinne,
Markus Rahnu, Hanna Vartia, Vesa Ryynänen, Anniina Laitinen, Roni Ollikainen
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2.12,9h
Ella Räsänen, Aleksi Suni, Oona Vormisto, Juuso Heljo, Lotta Harala, Eetu Ehrola,
Laura Pihkala, Juho Heinisuo, Miia Johansson, Antti Lehtilä, Nina Miettinen, Markus Koskinen,
Rosa Grönlund, Elmeri Siltaloppi, Kati Riekko, Juha Virkkunen
3. Turun Urheiluliitto 2.13,3h
Hanna Kuhmonen, Niko Karhula, Pauliina Palmgren, Hesse Tammi, Tiia Mäki, Arttu Salonen,
Sonja Sainio, Mikael Hynninen, Emma Niemi, Jaakko Malmivirta, Jenna Talvitie, Lauri Kirkkola,
Nette Narvanmaa, Asmo Pasanen, Eveliina Nylund, Simon Ylinen
4. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 2.14,1h
Karita Liljeroos, Rasmus Kanervisto, Oona Raivio, Jaakko Kallio, Miia Saarinen, Markus Koivula,
Tiia Ronkainen, Henrik Koivula, Essi Syrjälä, Kalle Saarelma, Hanna Lehtelä, Ville Rintala,
Mia Nieminen, Timo Savilahti, Emma Rehnström, Rami Mäkinen
5. Lahden Ahkera 2.16,7h
Hanna Salomäki, Juuso Jukkola, Veera Salomäki, Olli Takala, Reetta Hämäläinen, Jere Jokinen,
Hanna Kallioinen, Tuukka Taitonen, Tiina Leppäkoski, Sami Orpana, Niina Kuusisto,
Joonas Lindberg, Marjukka Malin, Tuomas Helin, Anni Järvinen, Juha Sumanen
6. Kuivasjärven Aura 2.18,0h
Meri-Tuuli Mäkinen, Mikael Juntunen, Hanna Kallio, Miika Eskuri, Heidi Juntunen,
Sami Kallio-Kokko, Enni Kangas, Jiri Dahlgren, Hanna Korhonen, Samu Koistila, Pauliina Räisänen,
Ville Vuorinen, Enni Dahl, Marco Quercini, Piia Eskuri, Sami Konttinen
7. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 2.19,7h
Annabelle Kilpinen, Joel Virtanen, Tia Hälinen, Miro Mikkonen, Kiia Bagströmc, Petri Tuovila,
Tiia Saksa, Oskari Mörö, Satu Sydänmaanlakka, Niko Mörö, Meri Ilmarinen, Kennet Bagström,
Iina Törnqvist, Aleksi Lappalainen, Suvi Eliasson, Tomi Hermunen
8. Raision Kuula 2.20,8h
Emmi Kiiveri, Joni-Antton Junttila, Sanni Pekonen, Leevi Uusitalo, Emmi Saarinen, Emil Vainio,
Vilma Rantalainen, Santeri Soukka, Gina-Maria Iivonen, Joonatan Mero, Helianna Kuusisto,
Teppo Rajala, Tia Vuorenlinna, Riku Tilli, Jennina Ajosenpää, Thomas Vuorenlinna

Seurapisteet
1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 415
2. Turun Urheiluliitto 373,5
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 357
4. Tampereen Urheilijat –38 321
5. Lahden Ahkera 315,5
6. If Sibbo-Vargarna 313
7. Oulun Pyrintö 305,5
8. Kuivasjärven Aura 299,5
9. Imatran Urheilijat 275
10. Raision Kuula 255
11. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 249
12. Karhulan Urheilijat 246,5
13. Espoon Tapiot 231,5
14. Borgå Akilles 227,5
15. Vammalan Seudun Voima 226,5
16. Liedon Parma 203,5
17. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 138,5