SM-MAANTIEJUOKSU 2005                             HÄMEENLINNA
HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO                                02.04.2005

TULOSLUETTELO
Sija   Nimi                   Seura                   Tulos
----   ---------------------- ----------------------- -------
M  21,0975 km
   1   Jussi Utriainen        LahdA                   1.05.54
   2   Vesa Erojärvi          TeivSt                  1.06.07
   3   Juha Hellsten          TurWe                   1.07.31
   4   Jaakko Kero            TuUL                    1.07.50
   5   Juho Pirkola           KälvTa                  1.08.24
   6   Mikko Virta            TurWe                   1.08.38
   7   Henri Manninen         KangasnKa               1.08.41
   8   Yrjö Pesonen           JoensKa                 1.08.46
   9   Joni Rautio            OuNMKY                  1.09.03
  10   Miika Takala           ParkU                   1.09.57
  11   Jaakko Herranen        VaajKu                  1.10.09
  12   Marko Heiskanen        SjunIF                  1.10.27
  13   Jaakko Rinne           TeuvRi                  1.10.31
  14   Lauri Friari           MikkKV                  1.10.33
  15   Kari Virtanen          HämTa                   1.10.41
  16   Teppo Syrjälä          TeivSt                  1.10.53
  17   Jussi Nurmi            NakkVi                  1.11.10
  18   Petri Kykyri           KälvTa                  1.12.03
  19   Antti Leskinen         TeivSt                  1.12.12
  20   Risto Mäkinen          TeivSt                  1.12.19
  21   Petteri Muukkonen      SjunIF                  1.12.30
  22   Arto Järvinen          ForsSa                  1.12.51
  23   Tuomas Zacheus         TurWe                   1.13.01
  24   Michel Schmidt         SjunIF                  1.13.06
  25   Antti Anttonen         SuolUrho                1.13.09
  26   Kimmo Lassila          VetU                    1.13.30
  27   Markku Kalliokoski     JyvKU                   1.13.40
  28   Jukka Salo             TeivSt                  1.14.14
  29   Pasi Hautamäki         KälvTa                  1.15.50
  30   Anssi Raittila         ViipU                   1.16.02
  31   Janne Viljanen         ViipU                   1.16.23
  32   Eero Lehtinen          RiihKV                  1.16.37
  33   Rauno Koivisto         IkaalU                  1.18.44
  34   Sergei Simanov         RiihKV                  1.19.58
  35   Severi Mäkinen         HausjU                  1.26.28
  36   Antti Peltola          LahdA                   1.27.14
  37   Matti Koukkari         ValtVa                  1.34.05
       Matti Haapala          VaajKu                      DNF
       Wille Keihänen         ViipU                       DNS
       Jyrki Repola           SjunIF                      DNF
       Petri Saavalainen      TeivSt                      DNF
       Markku Varjo           TurWe                       DNS

M19  10 km
   1   Tuomas Jokinen         LiedPa                    31.22
   2   Obed Kipkurui          SjunIF                    32.21
   3   Jarkko Järvenpää       TampPy                    33.05
   4   Riku Marttinen         HeinI                     33.42
   5   Jarkko Anttila         TurWe                     34.18
   6   Ossi Peltoniemi        RovLa                     34.57
   7   Juuso Metsälä          SjunIF                    35.23
   8   Jukka Imeläinen        TeivSt                    35.48
   9   Ville Rossi            JyvKU                     35.49
  10   Mikko Jääskeläinen     EspTa                     35.57
  11   Riku Kilpeläinen       VarkKV                    35.57
  12   Tuomo Nurmi            RiihKi                    36.29
  13   Rami Tuokko            NaantLö                   36.38
  14   Terho Jussinoja        JyvKU                     37.25
  15   Niko Roos              TuUL                      37.28
  16   Juha-Pekka Karppanen   TeivSt                    38.14
  17   Matti Saari            IkaalU                    38.34
  18   Pontus Vainionpää      TeivSt                    40.36
       Jaakko Nieminen        JyvKU                       DNS
       Anssi Puttonen         JyvKU                       DNF
       Dennis Rehnström       EkenIF                      DNS

M17  10 km
   1   Joonas Lehtinen        TuUL                      33.43
   2   Marko Tuokko           NaantLö                   34.27
   3   Miro Laurila           KarhU                     34.35
   4   Tuomo Salonen          EspTa                     35.12
   5   Tommi Liikanen         JyvKU                     35.25
   6   Reijo Ronnila          HeinI                     35.26
   7   Tommi Heittola         TampU38                   35.52
   8   Timo Solmula           TeivSt                    35.55
   9   Pekka Toivola          PorTa                     35.57
  10   Veli-Jukka Hattula     AlajA                     36.13
  11   Jonne Åkerla           EspTa                     36.17
  12   Joonatan Oporta        KuivasjA                  36.19
  13   Markus Isosalo         KokkVe                    36.56
  14   Kalle Lempinen         HarjavJy                  36.58
  15   Mikki Lehtonen         KeravU                    37.06
  16   Antti Vepsäläinen      EspTa                     37.08
  17   Henri Nieminen         TuusU                     37.20
  18   Antti Raittinen        KurikRy                   37.41
  19   Teijo Kelander         MuurY                     38.16
  20   Taavi Lehtonen         KeravU                    38.17
  21   Mikko Kelottijärvi     RovLa                     38.20
  22   Gleb Simanov           RiihKi                    40.45
  23   Niklas Jantunen        TampU38                   41.00
  24   Anssi Räikkönen        VihdVi                    41.50
  25   Sami Anttonen          SuolUrho                  42.31
  26   Lari Kuvaja            LeppävLe                  43.32
  27   Robert Riikonen        MuurY                     43.59
  28   Antti Kinnunen         SuolUrho                  44.12
  29   Sami Borg              TampU38                   51.31

N  21,0975 km
   1   Maija Oravamäki        OulPy                   1.16.26
   2   Anette Byskata         GamlIF                  1.18.30
   3   Mira Tuominen          ValkHa                  1.18.48
   4   Maria Söderström       HIFK                    1.19.29
   5   Johanna Kanala         KälvTa                  1.21.58
   6   Sanna Lampi            OulPy                   1.22.08
   7   Marjaana Lahti-Koski   ViipU                   1.22.32
   8   Pauliina Tommola       TuUL                    1.25.42
   9   Minna Kainlauri        LappUM                  1.27.46
  10   Mirva Asp              PorTa                   1.28.55
  11   Sari Yrjölä            HämTa                   1.29.01
  12   Seija Reko             IkaalU                  1.34.15
       Ritva Mäki-Mantila-Pas NurmU                       DNF

N19  10 km
   1   Saara Skyttä           LiedPa                    38.29
   2   Noora Nissinen         VarpVi                    38.48
   3   Sara Sajanti           NurmU                     38.48
   4   Eeva Sajanti           NurmU                     39.12
   5   Riikka Kilpeläinen     VarkKV                    40.18
   6   Kaisa Ranki            JanJa                     40.49
   7   Marja-Leena Kurki      OutokPa                   41.07
   8   Heidi Hyvärinen        VarkKV                    41.49
   9   Hanna Halinen          JanJa                     44.00
  10   Johanna Mertanen       KarhU                     44.32
  11   Janika Klemetti        TampU38                   53.33
       Essi Finni             LahdA                       DNF
       Janica Mäkelä          ForsSa                      DNS

N17  10 km
   1   Mari Mäki-Torkko       NurmU                     38.34
   2   Suvi Miettinen         JäppU                     38.35
   3   Heli Sampolahti        VampU                     38.49
   4   Jenny Paulin           FiskU                     39.20
   5   Anna Karrila           EspTa                     39.36
   6   Sari Anttonen          SuolUrho                  40.47
   7   Rosanne Lahti          NurmU                     41.35
   8   Pinja Piira            LahdA                     42.34
   9   Linda Sjöblom          HKV                       42.40
  10   Heidi Horttanainen     RuokolRa                  42.41
  11   Jonna Karasmaa         HelsTa                    43.27
  12   Jessica Hakala         TuUL                      44.14
  13   Jenna Vanhatalo        JanJa                     45.03
  14   Noora Nyrö             ViialVa                   45.25
  15   Tiina Tonteri          JanJa                     45.39
  16   Camilia Kinnarinen     TampU38                   48.00
       Janni Syrjälä          ForsSa                      DNS

KILPAILUN SEUROJEN PISTEET

Sija  Seura                           Pist  Kilpail. Pis/Kilp.
----  ------------------------------  ----  -------- ---------
   1  Liedon Parma                      14       2       7,00
   1  Nurmon Urheilijat -99             14       5       2,80
   3  Turun Urheiluliitto               13       5       2,60
   4  Oulun Pyrintö                     12       2       6,00
   5  Turun Weikot                      11       5       2,20
   6  Lahden Ahkera                      9       4       2,25
   7  Kälviän Tarmo                      8       4       2,00
   8  Gamlakarleby If                    7       1       7,00
   8  Teivo Stayers                      7      10       0,70
  10  Valkeakosken Haka                  6       1       6,00
  11  Hifk-Friidrott                     5       1       5,00
  11  Jäppilän Urheilijat                5       1       5,00
  11  Varpaisjärven Vire                 5       1       5,00
  11  Naantalin Löyly                    5       2       2,50
  11  Espoon Tapiot                      5       5       1,00
  11  Sjundeå If                         5       6       0,83
  17  Tampereen Pyrintö                  4       1       4,00
  17  Vampulan Urheilijat                4       1       4,00
  17  Heinolan Isku                      4       2       2,00
  17  Karhulan Urheilijat                4       2       2,00
  21  Fiskarsin Urheilijat -47           3       1       3,00
  22  Kangasniemen Kalske                2       1       2,00
  22  Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot            2       3       0,67
  22  Viipurin Urheilijat                2       4       0,50
  22  Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        2       6       0,33
  26  Joensuun Kataja                    1       1       1,00
  26  Rovaniemen Lappi                   1       2       0,50
  26  Janakkalan Jana                    1       4       0,25
  26  Suolahden Urho                     1       4       0,25
--------------------------------------------------------------
Yhteensä:     Seurat:  29/68           162      87  ka.1,8620
==============================================================
 E
KILPAILUN PIIRIEN PISTEET

Sija  Piiri                           Pist   Kilpail. Pis/Kilp.
----  ------------------------------  ----   -------- ----------
   1  Varsinais-Suomi                   43      14       3,07
   2  Häme                              17      26       0,65
   3  Etelä-Pohjanmaa                   14       8       1,75
   4  Lahti                             13       6       2,17
   5  Pohjois-Pohjanmaa                 12       4       3,00
   6  Nyland-Åboland ID                 10       8       1,25
   7  Keski-Pohjanmaa                    8       6       1,33
   8  Österbotten ID                     7       1       7,00
   8  Etelä-Savo                         7       3       2,33
   8  Pohjois-Savo                       7       4       1,75
   8  Helsinki                           7      11       0,64
  12  Kymenlaakso                        4       2       2,00
  12  Satakunta                          4       6       0,67
  12  Uusimaa                            4      14       0,29
  15  Keski-Suomi                        3      15       0,20
  16  Lappi                              1       2       0,50
  16  Pohjois-Karjala                    1       3       0,33
---------------------------------------------------------------
Yhteensä:    Piirit:   17/18           162     133   ka. 1,21
===============================================================

HÄMEEN PIIRIN pm-MAANTIEJUOKSU

                                                   Sija  Tulos
 Sija Nimi                 Seura           Tulos   Piste Piste
 ---- -------------------- --------------- ------- ----- -----
M  21,0975 km
   1  Vesa Erojärvi        TeivSt          1.06.07    6
   2  Kari Virtanen        HämTa           1.10.41    5
   3  Teppo Syrjälä        TeivSt          1.10.53    4
   4  Antti Leskinen       TeivSt          1.12.12    3
   5  Risto Mäkinen        TeivSt          1.12.19    2
   6  Arto Järvinen        ForsSa          1.12.51    1
   7  Jukka Salo           TeivSt          1.14.14
   8  Rauno Koivisto       IkaalU          1.18.44

M19  10 km
   1  Jarkko Järvenpää     TampPy          0.33.05    6
   2  Jukka Imeläinen      TeivSt          0.35.48    5
   3  Juha-Pekka Karppanen TeivSt          0.38.14    4
   4  Matti Saari          IkaalU          0.38.34    3
   5  Pontus Vainionpää    TeivSt          0.40.36    2

M17  10 km
   1  Tommi Heittola       TampU38         0.35.52    6
   2  Timo Solmula         TeivSt          0.35.55    5
   3  Niklas Jantunen      TampU38         0.41.00    4
   4  Sami Borg            TampU38         0.51.31    3

N  21,0975 km
   1  Mira Tuominen        ValkHa          1.18.48    6
   2  Sari Yrjölä          HämTa           1.29.01    5
   3  Tuula Salminen       IkaalU          1.33.07    4
   4  Seija Reko           IkaalU          1.34.15    3
   5  Tuula Yrjölä         HämTa           1.34.55    2

N19  10 km
   1  Janika Klemetti      TampU38         0.53.33    6

N17  10 km
   1  Noora Nyrö           ViialVa         0.45.25    6
   2  Camilia Kinnarinen   TampU38         0.48.00    5

--------------------------------------------------------------
Suorituksia yhteensä:      25
==============================================================