Tähtikisat					Hämeenlinna	
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo				29.8.2015
TULOKSET
M   100 m  loppukilpailu  Tuuli: +1,6
  1. Samuli Samuelsson                       1995 IkaalU              10,41
  2. Hannu Hämäläinen                        1985 HämeenlTa           10,52
  3. Elmo Lakka                              1993 JyväskKU            10,67
  4. Jonathan Brace                          1995 LänsiUU             10,94
  5. Artem Lopatenko                         1994 HIFK                11,10
     Julius Kasule                           1986 ViipU                 DNF
     Arttu Hirvonen                          1989 OulPy                 DNS
     Cheela Changala                         1989 TuUL                  DNS
M   100 m  alkuerä
  1. Samuli Samuelsson                       1995 IkaalU              10,56
  2. Hannu Hämäläinen                        1985 HämeenlTa           10,58
  3. Elmo Lakka                              1993 JyväskKU            10,65
  4. Jonathan Brace                          1995 LänsiUU             10,90
  5. Cheela Changala                         1989 TuUL                10,94
  6. Artem Lopatenko                         1994 HIFK                10,95
  7. Julius Kasule                           1986 ViipU               11,01
  8. Arttu Hirvonen                          1989 OulPy               11,21
  9. Risto Silventoinen                      1990 HIFK                11,23
 10. Lauri Voutilainen                       1992 ViipU               11,28
 11. Niko Nyman                              1989 ValtVa              11,29
 12. Kalle Rasila                            1992 TurWei              11,41
 13. Antti Raskinen                          1990 AnjLi               11,48
 14. Toni Mäki                               1998 IkaalU              11,56
 15. Antti Tanhuamäki                        1988 SavonlRie           11,75
     Johan Versluis                          1992 HIFK                  DNF
Erä 1  Tuuli: +2,1
  1. Samuli Samuelsson                       1995 IkaalU              10,56
  2. Elmo Lakka                              1993 JyväskKU            10,65
  3. Jonathan Brace                          1995 LänsiUU             10,90
  4. Risto Silventoinen                      1990 HIFK                11,23
  5. Lauri Voutilainen                       1992 ViipU               11,28
  6. Niko Nyman                              1989 ValtVa              11,29
  7. Kalle Rasila                            1992 TurWei              11,41
  8. Antti Tanhuamäki                        1988 SavonlRie           11,75
Erä 2  Tuuli: +2,1
  1. Hannu Hämäläinen                        1985 HämeenlTa           10,58
  2. Cheela Changala                         1989 TuUL                10,94
  3. Artem Lopatenko                         1994 HIFK                10,95
  4. Julius Kasule                           1986 ViipU               11,01
  5. Arttu Hirvonen                          1989 OulPy               11,21
  6. Antti Raskinen                          1990 AnjLi               11,48
  7. Toni Mäki                               1998 IkaalU              11,56
     Johan Versluis                          1992 HIFK                  DNF
M   400 m
  1. Jani Koskela                            1993 TampPy              48,61
  2. Gustav Klingstedt                       1985 HIFK                48,69
  3. Christoffer Envall                      1991 IKFalken            48,70
  4. Rivar Tipp                                   Estonia             48,77
  5. Antti Kokkonen                          1986 VeitsilKV           48,94
  6. Petteri Monni                           1990 JyväskKU            49,11
  7. Ismo Pekkanen                           1988 KarhKa              50,17
  8. Ville Keskinen                          1995 KuopRei             50,60
  9. Cheela Changala                         1989 TuUL                50,99
 10. Jukka-Pekka Smolander                   1987 TuUL                51,16
 11. Toni Mäki                               1998 IkaalU              53,24
Erä 1                
  1. Cheela Changala                         1989 TuUL                50,99
  2. Jukka-Pekka Smolander                   1987 TuUL                51,16
  3. Toni Mäki                               1998 IkaalU              53,24
Erä 2                
  1. Jani Koskela                            1993 TampPy              48,61
  2. Gustav Klingstedt                       1985 HIFK                48,69
  3. Christoffer Envall                      1991 IKFalken            48,70
  4. Rivar Tipp                                   Estonia             48,77
  5. Antti Kokkonen                          1986 VeitsilKV           48,94
  6. Petteri Monni                           1990 JyväskKU            49,11
  7. Ismo Pekkanen                           1988 KarhKa              50,17
  8. Ville Keskinen                          1995 KuopRei             50,60
M   800 m
  1. Panu Jantunen                           1989 ParikkU           1.51,93
  2. Jari Räsänen                            1987 JoensKa           1.52,06
  3. Jaakko Laakso                           1992 TampPy            1.52,71
  4. Tommi Sundell                           1990 PorinYU           1.52,92
  5. Simon Haglund                           1993 IKFalken          1.53,87
  6. Joonas Rinne                            1995 SaarijPu          1.54,50
  7. Antton Launto                           1990 SauvU             1.55,21
  8. Joonas Lehtinen                         1988 TuUL              1.55,56
  9. Lauri Hassi                             1990 OrivPo            1.55,74
 10. Jussi Huuskonen                         1992 JyväskKU          1.56,60
 11. Sami Maamela                            1991 AnjLi             1.56,88
 12. Daniel Lundmark                         1998 HIFK              1.57,87
 13. Tomi Lehto                              1999 EspTa             1.57,88
 14. Miika Lehtinen                          1999 JyväskKU          1.58,04
 15. Otto Loukkalahti                        1994 IFRaseb           1.58,48
 16. Jani Henriksson                         1975 PakVi             2.00,54
 17. Aki Rissanen                            1982 ViipU             2.01,42
 18. Joonas Mustonen                         1992 KuopRei           2.02,76
 19. Juha-Pekka Kumpula                      1990 TeuvRi            2.06,68
 20. Topi Lahtinen                           1997 TampU             2.08,50
 21. Ville Koskela                           1977 HKV               2.23,42
     Gustav Klingstedt                       1985 HIFK                  DNF
Erä 1                
  1. Sami Maamela                            1991 AnjLi             1.56,88
  2. Daniel Lundmark                         1998 HIFK              1.57,87
  3. Tomi Lehto                              1999 EspTa             1.57,88
  4. Miika Lehtinen                          1999 JyväskKU          1.58,04
  5. Otto Loukkalahti                        1994 IFRaseb           1.58,48
  6. Jani Henriksson                         1975 PakVi             2.00,54
  7. Aki Rissanen                            1982 ViipU             2.01,42
  8. Joonas Mustonen                         1992 KuopRei           2.02,76
  9. Juha-Pekka Kumpula                      1990 TeuvRi            2.06,68
 10. Topi Lahtinen                           1997 TampU             2.08,50
 11. Ville Koskela                           1977 HKV               2.23,42
Erä 2                
  1. Panu Jantunen                           1989 ParikkU           1.51,93
  2. Jari Räsänen                            1987 JoensKa           1.52,06
  3. Jaakko Laakso                           1992 TampPy            1.52,71
  4. Tommi Sundell                           1990 PorinYU           1.52,92
  5. Simon Haglund                           1993 IKFalken          1.53,87
  6. Joonas Rinne                            1995 SaarijPu          1.54,50
  7. Antton Launto                           1990 SauvU             1.55,21
  8. Joonas Lehtinen                         1988 TuUL              1.55,56
  9. Lauri Hassi                             1990 OrivPo            1.55,74
 10. Jussi Huuskonen                         1992 JyväskKU          1.56,60
     Gustav Klingstedt                       1985 HIFK                  DNF
M 5000 m
  1. Anders Lindahl                          1987 IFLänken         14.36,37
  2. Jaakko Nieminen                         1987 JyväskKU         14.38,54
  3. Frederic Tranchand                      1988 TurWei           14.39,86
  4. Jimmy Finnholm                          1991 IKFalken         14.47,22
  5. Väinö Klemola                           1982 KuopRei          14.56,24
  6. Jesse Laukkarinen                       1992 SjundeåIF        14.58,15
  7. Ari-Pekka Lassila                       1987 VetU             15.09,77
  8. Tommi Hytönen                           1990 KU-58            15.19,91
  9. Ville Heikkilä                          1992 LammSä           15.35,28
 10. Teppo Syrjälä                           1975 TeivoSt          15.42,62
 11. Konsta Vilkman                          1993 JyväskKU         15.47,79
 12. Wilho Hautala                           1999 LahdA            15.56,19
 13. Jussi Eskola                            1997 JyväskKU         16.12,83
 14. Jari Vanhanen                           1972 SjundeåIF        16.43,72
M 110 m aj  Tuuli: -1,4
  1. Elmo Lakka                              1993 JyväskKU            14,04
  2. Arttu Hirvonen                          1989 OulPy               14,29
  3. Joona-Ville Heinä                       1989 HIFK                14,51
  4. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 1991 LauttLu             15,26
  5. Antti Tanhuamäki                        1988 SavonlRie           16,09
M Korkeus
  1. Jussi Viita                             1985 TampPy                220
  2. Mauri Kaattari                          1986 HimU                  210
  3. Richard Östman                          1992 IFVom                 198
  4. Samuli Nurminen                         1981 NoormNo               195
  5. Valtteri Välimäki                       1995 UudKK                 195
  6. Heikki Pärnä                            1981 TuUL                  190
  7. Matias Mustonen                         1997 LempKiYU              190
  8. Samuli Sievi-Korte                      1994 ViialVa               190
  9. Herman Haavisto                         1994 HimU                  180
M Pituus
  1. Elvijs Misans                                Estonia              7,59 +1,0           
  2. Janne Etelämäki                         1992 KuortKu              6,96 +0,7           
  3. Konsta Kauppinen                        1994 OrimJy               6,86 +1,0           
  4. Tuomas Rouvali                          1994 KuopRei              6,78 +0,5           
  5. Otto Ylöstalo                           1991 IFSibboV             6,69 +0,4           
  6. Niklas Bryggare                         1997 HKV                  6,38 +1,3           
  7. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU               6,21 +0,7           
  8. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   1994 JanJa                6,13 +0,8           
  9. Janne Harju                             1979 ViipU                5,93 +0,3           
     Ville Mylläri                           1985 HeinävYU               NM                
M Kiekko
  1. Pyry Niskala                            1990 VasaIS              59,19
  2. Sami Aartolahti                         1994 LahdA               54,21
  3. Johan Åkerlund                          1964 IFLänken            53,74
  4. Juha Lahdenranta                        1976 PorinYU             53,72
  5. Ville Kivioja                           1990 NokU                53,53
  6. Teemu Poikolainen                       1992 JoensKa             51,81
  7. Jouni Helppikangas                      1971 OrimJy              51,70
  8. Mika Loikkanen                          1974 KeskiUYU            51,10
  9. Juuso Sillanpää                         1979 JyväskKU            50,62
 10. Olli Kivioja                            1995 NokU                48,81
M19 110 m aj  Tuuli: -1,4
  1. Henri Kangasniemi                       1996 IkaalU              15,36
M19 Kuula
  1. Tommi Palm                              1997 ForssSa             14,74
N   100 m
  1. Milja Thureson                          1994 TurTo               11,84
  2. Jasmin Showlah                          1989 HIFK                12,03
  3. Sonja Nousiainen                        1995 MikkKV              12,24
  4. Viivi Avikainen                         1987 MikkKV              12,39
  5. Martta Rautala                          1996 KiukKi              12,58
  6. Jenna Pihkola                           1994 LahdA               12,59
  7. Iina Lehtimäki                          1997 KuusKi              12,63
  8. Ella Kumpulainen                        1988 SavonlRie           12,74
  9. Niina Piiroinen                         1998 MikkKV              12,90
 10. Anni Jäntti                             1998 EspTa               12,95
 11. Minna Latvanen                          1989 VantSa              13,06
 12. Mikaela Levo                            1990 IkaalU              13,15
Erä 1  Tuuli: +0,1
  1. Martta Rautala                          1996 KiukKi              12,58
  2. Niina Piiroinen                         1998 MikkKV              12,90
  3. Minna Latvanen                          1989 VantSa              13,06
  4. Mikaela Levo                            1990 IkaalU              13,15
Erä 2  Tuuli: +1,5
  1. Milja Thureson                          1994 TurTo               11,84
  2. Jasmin Showlah                          1989 HIFK                12,03
  3. Sonja Nousiainen                        1995 MikkKV              12,24
  4. Viivi Avikainen                         1987 MikkKV              12,39
  5. Jenna Pihkola                           1994 LahdA               12,59
  6. Iina Lehtimäki                          1997 KuusKi              12,63
  7. Ella Kumpulainen                        1988 SavonlRie           12,74
  8. Anni Jäntti                             1998 EspTa               12,95
N   400 m
  1. Jonna Julin                             1993 IFNykn              55,94
  2. Kirsi Pekkanen                          1995 KuopRei             55,98
  3. Venla Paunonen                          1990 TuUL                56,36
  4. Aino Paunonen                           1992 TuUL                56,41
  5. Viivi Lehikoinen                        1999 HIFK                56,56
  6. Simone Wiklund                          1992 IFNykn              56,58
  7. Nygård Jeanine                          1991 IFDrott             56,74
  8. Zenitha Eriksson                        1992 IKFalken            58,31
  9. Milja Thureson                          1994 TurTo               59,16
 10. Ella Kumpulainen                        1988 SavonlRie           59,61
 11. Essi Syrjälä                            1990 TeivoSt           1.01,41
 12. Pauliina Mäkinen                        1995 TeivoSt           1.08,94
Erä 1                
  1. Milja Thureson                          1994 TurTo               59,16
  2. Ella Kumpulainen                        1988 SavonlRie           59,61
  3. Essi Syrjälä                            1990 TeivoSt           1.01,41
  4. Pauliina Mäkinen                        1995 TeivoSt           1.08,94
Erä 2                
  1. Jonna Julin                             1993 IFNykn              55,94
  2. Kirsi Pekkanen                          1995 KuopRei             55,98
  3. Venla Paunonen                          1990 TuUL                56,36
  4. Aino Paunonen                           1992 TuUL                56,41
  5. Viivi Lehikoinen                        1999 HIFK                56,56
  6. Simone Wiklund                          1992 IFNykn              56,58
  7. Nygård Jeanine                          1991 IFDrott             56,74
  8. Zenitha Eriksson                        1992 IKFalken            58,31
N   800 m
  1. Heini Ikonen                            1999 JyväskKU          2.15,38
  2. Mira Tuominen                           1981 ValkHa            2.16,53
  3. Saara Norrgrann                         1987 IFLänken          2.17,31
  4. Janette Niemi                           1998 HamPo             2.17,47
  5. Janina Jahkola                          1997 JyväskKU          2.20,79
  6. Johanna Lindholm                        1973 LovTor            2.20,88
  7. Kiia Keinonen                           2000 TampPy            2.21,56
  8. Henni Tofferi                           1986 ViipU             2.22,25
  9. Aino Kuljukka                           1999 LahdA             2.22,78
 10. Astrid Snäll                            1999 ForssSa           2.23,48
 11. Janna Hautala                           1997 LahdA             2.24,17
 12. Oona Kettunen                           1994 KarhKa            2.27,12
 13. Kaarina Lehtonen                        1998 HyvsU             2.28,33
N  5000 m
  1. Johanna Peiponen                        1990 RovanLa          16.24,42
  2. Minna Lamminen                          1982 HKV              16.34,21
  3. Meri Rantanen                           1993 JoensKa          16.42,61
  4. Laura Markovaara                        1973 KU-58            16.44,75
  5. Saara Nikander                          1994 LänsiUU          16.57,55
  6. Johanna Lindholm                        1973 LovTor           17.43,94
  7. Ilona Välimäki                          1992 UudKK            17.58,59
  8. Hennariikka Rahkola                     1992 IFLänken         18.22,91
  9. Jasmin Nyyssönen                        1998 JyväskKU         19.23,57
N   100 m aj  Tuuli: -0,3
  1. Viivi Avikainen                         1987 MikkKV              13,54
  2. Sini Toivola                            1996 JyväskKU            14,75
  3. Janette Rinne                           1996 HKV                 14,95
  4. Martta Rautala                          1996 KiukKi              15,31
N Korkeus
  1. Sini Lällä                              1994 OrivPo                181
  2. Laura Rautanen                          1988 VilppVei              178
  3. Viivi Voutilainen                       1993 TuUL                  175
N Kiekko
  1. Tanja Komulainen                        1980 TampPy              53,07
  2. Salla Sipponen                          1995 KeurKi              48,63
  3. Elina Mattila                           1989 TuUL                48,26
  4. Katri Hirvonen                          1990 JoensKa             47,88
  5. Heini Järventausta                      1994 LempKiYU            45,85
  6. Niina Kelo                              1980 KeskiUYU            43,71
  7. Anna Olkkonen                           1992 HartVoi             42,80
  8. Milla Kelo                              1978 KeskiUYU            39,61
N19 200 m  Tuuli: +0,2
  1. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto                 2000 TampPy              26,50
  2. Viivi Lehtinen                          2001 VaasVa              27,12
N19 Pituus
  1. Sini Toivola                            1996 JyväskKU             5,80 -0,1           
  2. Niina Piiroinen                         1998 MikkKV               5,28 -0,2           
  3. Martta Rautala                          1996 KiukKi               5,25 -0,6           
  4. Janette Rinne                           1996 HKV                  5,14 +0,1           
  5. Viivi Lehtinen                          2001 VaasVa               5,05 -0,4           
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Johanna Hokkanen                        1995 KangasnKa            5,12 +0,8           
     Mikaela Levo                            1990 IkaalU