Tähtikisat					Hämeenlinna
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo				20.08.2014
M 800 m tulokset korjattu 22.08.2014
TULOKSET
M   100 m
  1. Elmo Lakka                              JyväskKU            10,93
  2. Markus Skyttä                           KouvU               10,98
  3. Micke Nikkanen                          EspTa               11,17
  4. Niko Nyman                              ValtVa              11,34
  5. Julius Kasule                           ViipU               11,34
  6. Eerikki Pekkola                         TampKT              11,35
  7. Cheela Changala                         TuUL                11,43
  8. Aaro Forss                              HämeenlTa           11,49
  9. Antti Raskinen                          AnjLi               11,66
 10. Juho Launto                             SauvU               11,68
 11. Jarkko Pesola                           PorvU               11,76
 11. Timo Rouhiainen                         TampPy              11,76
 13. Mikko Rummukainen                       RistU               11,82
 14. Jani Koski                              PorinYU             11,91
 15. Juha Hakuli                             VarkKV              12,08
Erä 1   Tuuli: -2.0
  1. Aaro Forss                              HämeenlTa           11,49
  2. Antti Raskinen                          AnjLi               11,66
  3. Juho Launto                             SauvU               11,68
  4. Jarkko Pesola                           PorvU               11,76
  4. Timo Rouhiainen                         TampPy              11,76
  6. Mikko Rummukainen                       RistU               11,82
  7. Jani Koski                              PorinYU             11,91
  8. Juha Hakuli                             VarkKV              12,08
Erä 2    Tuuli: -1.6
  1. Elmo Lakka                              JyväskKU            10,93
  2. Markus Skyttä                           KouvU               10,98
  3. Micke Nikkanen                          EspTa               11,17
  4. Niko Nyman                              ValtVa              11,34
  5. Julius Kasule                           ViipU               11,34
  6. Eerikki Pekkola                         TampKT              11,35
  7. Cheela Changala                         TuUL                11,43
M   400 m
  1. Gustav Klingstedt                       HIFK                50,15
  2. Juho Seppänen                           KajKi               50,51
  3. Jouko Juntunen                          TampPy              51,04
  4. Eerikki Pekkola                         TampKT              53,17
  5. Jarkko Pesola                           PorvU               56,51
   M   800 m
   Erä 2/2
   Sija     Nimi / Seura                 Rata         Tulos
    1       Ville Lampinen                4         1.52,86
            Kenttäurheilijat -58
    2       Jaakko Laakso                 6         1.55,93
            Tampereen Pyrintö
    3       Markus Jokinen                8         1.57,41
            Teuvan Rivakka
    4       Aleksi Uusipere               10        1.57,69
            Espoon Tapiot
    5       Jussi Raittinen               7         1.58,69
            Kurikan Ryhti
    6       Joonas Harjamäki              9         1.58,94
            Viipurin Urheilijat
    7       Launto Antton                 3         1.59,27
            Sauvon Urheilijat
    8       Jussi Huuskonen               2         1.59,42
            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheili
    9       Eero Saleva                   1         2.01,29
            Sjundeå IF
            James Tenai                   5              DQ
            Kenya
            Fredrick Korir                3              DQ
            Kenya
M   800 m Erä 1
1 Topi Raitanen SjundeåIF  1.56,72   
2 Willy Rotich IFLänken  1.58,62   
3 Johannes Brunila TuUL  1.58,93   
4 Lauri Hassi OrivPo  1.59,20   
5 Mikko Pellinen TeuvRi  2.00,63   
6 Henrik Kymäläinen EspTa  2.01,77   
7 Aki Rissanen ViipU  2.02,31   
8 Jouni Nyrönen JyväskKU  2.02,72   
9 Valtteri Sarasmaa EspTa  2.06,12  
M   800 m
   Kokonaiskilpailu  
   Sija     Nimi / Seura                 Erä          Tulos
    1       Ville Lampinen                2          1.52,86
            Kenttäurheilijat -58
    2       Jaakko Laakso                 2          1.55,93
            Tampereen Pyrintö
    3       Topi Raitanen                 1          1.56,72
            Sjundeå IF
    4       Markus Jokinen                2          1.57,41
            Teuvan Rivakka
    5       Aleksi Uusipere               2          1.57,69
            Espoon Tapiot
    6       Willy Rotich                  1          1.58,62
            If Länken
    7       Jussi Raittinen               2          1.58,69
            Kurikan Ryhti
    8       Johannes Brunila              1          1.58,93
            Turun Urheiluliitto
    9       Joonas Harjamäki              2          1.58,94
            Viipurin Urheilijat
    10      Lauri Hassi                   1          1.59,20
            Oriveden Ponnistus
    11      Launto Antton                 2          1.59,27
            Sauvon Urheilijat
    12      Jussi Huuskonen               2          1.59,42
            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheili
    13      Mikko Pellinen                1          2.00,63
            Teuvan Rivakka
    14      Eero Saleva                   2          2.01,29
            Sjundeå IF
    15      Henrik Kymäläinen             1          2.01,77
            Espoon Tapiot
    16      Aki Rissanen                  1          2.02,31
            Viipurin Urheilijat
    17      Jouni Nyrönen                 1          2.02,72
            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheili
    18      Valtteri Sarasmaa             1          2.06,12
            Espoon Tapiot
            James Tenai                   2               DQ
            Kenya
            Fredrick Korir                2               DQ
 
M 5000 m
  1. Anders Lindahl                          IFLänken         14.40,00
  2. Lasse Suonpää                           TurWei           14.56,24
  3. Benson Warira                           Kenya            15.09,55
  4. Markus Hämäläinen                       HamPo            15.15,65
  5. Teppo Syrjälä                           TeivoSt          15.48,82
  6. Roope Koskinen                          JyväskKU         15.56,94
  7. Konsta Vilkman                          JyväskKU         16.09,17
M Korkeus
  1. Heikki Pärnä                            TuUL                  195
  2. Samuli Nurminen                         EurRai                190
M Pituus
  1. Janne Etelämäki                         KuortKu     7,15 +2.0           
  2. Konsta Kauppinen                        OrimJy      6,68 +0.5           
  3. Mikko Rummukainen                       RistU       6,68 +1.3           
  4. Miika Mäkinen                           RiihimKi    6,62 +0.8           
  5. Tuomas Rouvali                          KuopRei     6,39 +1.6           
     Miikka Kelo                             KeskiUYU               NM                
M Kuula
     Arttu Kangas                            KanksLei               NM
M Kiekko
  1. Pyry Niskala                            VasaIS              57,83
  2. Joni Mattila                            HimU                56,99
  3. Mika Loikkanen                          KeskiUYU            53,98
  4. Ville Kivioja                           NokU                53,62
  5. Jouni Helppikangas                      OrimJy              53,42
  6. Olli-Pekka Korhonen                     KaavKai             51,31
  7. Topi Laitila                            TeuvRi              47,37
  8. Olli Kivioja                            NokU                45,92
M 4 x 100 m
     Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                             DNF
        Johannes Hartikainen, Arttu Seppänen, Aaro Forss, Hannu Hämäläinen 
N   100 m   Tuuli: -3.4
  1. Noora Kauranen                          HämeenlTa           13,07
  1. Neea Honkala                            LahdA               13,07
  3. Riina Meriläinen                        JyväskKU            13,18
  4. Heli Halonen                            LahdA               13,53
N   400 m
  1. Hilla Uusimäki                          KU-58               55,28
  2. Eveliina Määttänen                      KeskiUYU            55,64
  3. Jonna Julin                             IFNykn              56,39
  4. Laura Kolehmainen                       HKV                 57,33
  5. Sara Kuivisto                           PorvU               57,46
  6. Maria Murtorinne                        KuopRei           1.00,71
  7. Hanna Liukka                            KeskiUYU          1.01,92
  8. Inka Kassinen                           TampPy            1.03,05
N   800 m
  1. Saara Norrgrann                         IFLänken          2.13,88
  2. Mira Tuominen                           ValkHa            2.19,90
  3. Anna Huostila                           OrivPo            2.24,54
  4. Katri Niemistö                          JyväskKU          2.31,83
N  5000 m
  1. Oona Kettunen                           KarhKa           16.28,41
  2. Janica Mäkelä                           ForssSa          16.33,91
  3. Angela Kainulainen                      VammsVoi         18.13,93
N   100 m aj   Tuuli: -2.2
  1. Noora Kauranen                          HämeenlTa           14,88
  2. Pauliina Pessi                          TuUL                15,78
N Korkeus
  1. Linda Sandblom                          HangöIK               173
  2. Viivi Voutilainen                       TuUL                  173
  3. Tiina Hakanen                           TampPy                169
  4. Vanessa Varjolampi                      TuUL                  165
  4. Henna Palosaari                         OulPy                 165
  6. Marianne Pykäläinen                     JoensKa               160
  7. Elisa Oksanen                           TampPy                150
  8. Sanni Utriainen                         TampPy                140
     Heidi Rantala                           ViitVie                NH
N Kolmiloikka
  1. Kristiina Mäkelä                        OrimJy          13,81 +3.1 13,64 +1.8
  2. Elina Torro                             LappUM          13,24 +2.0           
  3. Essi Lindgren                           KuivAu          13,11 +1.3           
  4. Sanna Nygård                            VasaIS          13,08 +0.8           
  5. Liisa Naskali                           NokU            12,39 +2.1 12,19 +1.3
  6. Elina Kostiainen                        VihdVie         11,63 +3.4 11,41 +2.0
  7. Suvi-Riitta Sulander                    KuusjHu         11,10 +2.1 10,80 +1.9
  8. Vilma Lahti                             HämeenlTa       11,00 +2.0           
N Kiekko
  1. Katri Hirvonen                          JoensKa             51,51
  2. Niina Kelo                              KeskiUYU            41,48
  3. Milla Kelo                              KeskiUYU            39,98
  4. Kaisa Ilonen                            KangKi              39,48
  5. Anni Siirola                            RiihimKi            38,51
  6. Pinja Karhunen                          HämeenlTa           36,82