Tähtikisat				Hämeenlinna
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo			8.8.2012
TULOKSET
M   100 m
  1. Joona-Ville Heinä                       HIFK                10,70
  2. Hannu Ali-Huokuna                       ViipU               10,84
  3. Eetu Viitala                            KuortKu             10,93
  4. Ilkka Kattilakoski                      HKV                 11,01
  5. Niko Nyman                              ValtVa              11,07
  6. Gustav Klingstedt                       HIFK                11,08
  7. Samu Kurppa                             SalVil              11,13
  8. Julius Kasule                           ViipU               11,18
  9. Teemu Vilén                             ViipU               11,28
 10. Juho Launto                             SauvU               11,32
 11. Jim Antturi                             KU-58               11,37
 12. Harri Ihaniemi                          HämeenlTa           11,39
 13. Samuel Rautapalo                        HKV                 11,41
 14. Max Nikkanen                            EspTa M17           11,47
 15. Matti Aaltonen                          MuurY               11,49
 16. Arttu Seppänen                          HämeenlTa           11,59
Erä 1 Tuuli: +2,5
  1. Gustav Klingstedt                       HIFK                11,08
  2. Jim Antturi                             KU-58               11,37
Erä 2  Tuuli: +1,6
  1. Julius Kasule                           ViipU               11,18
  2. Juho Launto                             SauvU               11,32
  3. Harri Ihaniemi                          HämeenlTa           11,39
  4. Samuel Rautapalo                        HKV                 11,41
  5. Max Nikkanen                            EspTa M17           11,47
  6. Matti Aaltonen                          MuurY               11,49
  7. Arttu Seppänen                          HämeenlTa           11,59
Erä 3  Tuuli: +2,4
  1. Joona-Ville Heinä                       HIFK                10,70
  2. Hannu Ali-Huokuna                       ViipU               10,84
  3. Eetu Viitala                            KuortKu             10,93
  4. Ilkka Kattilakoski                      HKV                 11,01
  5. Niko Nyman                              ValtVa              11,07
  6. Samu Kurppa                             SalVil              11,13
  7. Teemu Vilén                             ViipU               11,28
M   400 m
  1. Gustav Klingstedt                       HIFK                48,61
  2. Tobias Öhman                            EsboIF              49,66
  3. Julius Kasule                           ViipU               49,74
  4. Simon Jansson                           IFÅland             50,43
  5. Jouko Juntunen                          KuopRei             50,57
  6. Aki Henttonen                           TuUL                50,66
  7. Juho Launto                             SauvU               51,32
  8. Juhamatti Nipuli                        HeinI               51,39
  9. Jussi Raittinen                         KurikRy             51,50
 10. Sampo Ranta                             HIFK                52,02
 11. Kalle Ikonen                            TampPy              52,33
Erä 1                
  1. Aki Henttonen                           TuUL                50,66
  2. Juho Launto                             SauvU               51,32
  3. Jussi Raittinen                         KurikRy             51,50
  4. Sampo Ranta                             HIFK                52,02
  5. Kalle Ikonen                            TampPy              52,33
Erä 2                
  1. Gustav Klingstedt                       HIFK                48,61
  2. Tobias Öhman                            EsboIF              49,66
  3. Julius Kasule                           ViipU               49,74
  4. Simon Jansson                           IFÅland             50,43
  5. Jouko Juntunen                          KuopRei             50,57
  6. Juhamatti Nipuli                        HeinI               51,39
M   800 m
  1. Panu Jantunen                           ParikkU           1.52,77
  2. Ville Lampinen                          KU-58             1.53,25
  3. Anders Lindahl                          IFLänken          1.54,31
  4. Mikki Lehtonen                          KarhKa            1.54,33
  5. Aki Nummela                             HKV               1.54,44
  6. Miro Laurila                            KarhU             1.54,82
  7. Joonas Lehtinen                         TuUL              1.55,64
  8. Petri Lauronen                          JyväskKU          1.58,72
  9. Aki Rissanen                            ViipU             1.58,74
 10. Pyry Sipilä                             SjundeåIF         1.59,02
 11. Jackson Tenai                           LahdA             1.59,05
 12. Marko Vendelin                          SalVil            1.59,09
 13. Atte Ouninkorpi                         LahdA             1.59,11
 14. Abraham Kirwa                           kenia             1.59,86
 15. Joona Lyly                              JyväskKU          2.01,32
 16. Miika Kiminkinen                        JyväskKU          2.02,16
 17. Dennis Rehnström                        SjundeåIF         2.02,32
 18. Juha Järvelä                            SjundeåIF         2.02,47
 19. Ossi Hakulinen                          EspTa             2.03,49
 20. Juuso Hakala                            PorinYU           2.03,83
 21. Mika Savolainen                         LänsiUU           2.03,94
 22. Mikko Raittinen                         KurikRy           2.04,46
 23. Orash Schmid                            JyväskKU          2.08,82
     Mikko Lahtio                            HKV                   DNF
Erä 1                
  1. Petri Lauronen                          JyväskKU          1.58,72
  2. Pyry Sipilä                             SjundeåIF         1.59,02
  3. Joona Lyly                              JyväskKU          2.01,32
  4. Miika Kiminkinen                        JyväskKU          2.02,16
  5. Orash Schmid                            JyväskKU          2.08,82
Erä 2                
  1. Aki Rissanen                            ViipU             1.58,74
  2. Jackson Tenai                           LahdA             1.59,05
  3. Marko Vendelin                          SalVil            1.59,09
  4. Dennis Rehnström                        SjundeåIF         2.02,32
  5. Juha Järvelä                            SjundeåIF         2.02,47
  6. Ossi Hakulinen                          EspTa             2.03,49
  7. Juuso Hakala                            PorinYU           2.03,83
  8. Mika Savolainen                         LänsiUU           2.03,94
Erä 3                
  1. Panu Jantunen                           ParikkU           1.52,77
  2. Ville Lampinen                          KU-58             1.53,25
  3. Anders Lindahl                          IFLänken          1.54,31
  4. Mikki Lehtonen                          KarhKa            1.54,33
  5. Aki Nummela                             HKV               1.54,44
  6. Miro Laurila                            KarhU             1.54,82
  7. Joonas Lehtinen                         TuUL              1.55,64
  8. Atte Ouninkorpi                         LahdA             1.59,11
  9. Abraham Kirwa                           kenia             1.59,86
 10. Mikko Raittinen                         KurikRy           2.04,46
     Mikko Lahtio                            HKV                   DNF
M 5000 m
  1. Tuomas Jokinen                          TurWei           14.19,42
  2. Joonas Harjamäki                        SeinäjSU         14.38,32
  3. Frederic Tranchand                      Ranska           14.45,35
  4. Joseph Tanui                            LahdA            15.10,90
  5. Matti Rauma                             TuUL             15.11,50
  6. Henry Kemboi                            HIFK             15.12,57
  7. Teppo Syrjälä                           TeivoSt          15.13,23
  8. Tuomo Mäkelä                            SjundeåIF        15.25,55
  9. Pekka Klemola                           KuortKu          15.26,96
 10. Joni Jäntti                             SavonlRie        15.29,38
 11. Tommi Heittola                          TampU            15.33,14
 12. Kai Takkunen                            AlavVi           15.50,41
 13. Jani Strömsholm                         KU-58            15.55,05
 14. Konsta Vilkman                          PadasjY          15.56,79
 15. Ossi Peltoniemi                         OulNMKY          16.00,95
 16. Aki Nummela                             HKV              16.40,46
     Joonas Lehtinen                         TuUL                  DNF
     Anssi Huostila                          LammSä                DNF
 
M   110 m aj  Tuuli: +3,8
  1. Joona-Ville Heinä                       HIFK                13,83
  2. Antti Korkealaakso                      SeinäjSU            14,21
  3. Otto Kilpi                              NokU                14,36
  4. Otto Seppälä                            LammKo              14,65
  5. Max Nikkanen                            EspTa M17           14,78 *)
  *) aidat ikäluokan korkeudessa
M Korkeus
  1. Lauri Stenroth                          JanJa                 199
  2. Mikael Rajala                           EspTa                 196
  3. Ville Koskela                           HämeenlTa             185
M Pituus
  1. Mikko Kivinen                           EsboIF          7,87 +1,4           
  2. Otto Kilpi                              NokU            7,31 +2,1  7,30 +0,4
  3. Eetu Viitala                            KuortKu         7,06 +0,6           
  4. Mikael Reuna                            JanJa           6,28 +0,5           
  5. Arttu Seppänen                          HämeenlTa       6,03 +0,3           
M Kolmiloikka
  1. Aleksi Tammentie                        TampU         16,05 +1,7           
  2. Ville Mylläri                           HeinävYU      15,41 +1,9           
  3. Mikael Inkeroinen                       ViipU         13,23 +0,3           
  4. Juha Mantila                            AlajA         12,91 +2,9 12,88 +1,2
  5. Mika Hemmilä                            TampPy        11,90 +2,0           
M Kiekko
  1. Ville Kivioja                           NokU                54,95
  2. Mika Loikkanen                          KeskiUYU            49,77
  3. Kalle Kivioja                           NokU                46,68
  4. Olli Takala                             LahdA               45,60
     Sami Siren                              HKV                    NM
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Olli Kivioja                            NokU M17             48,12 *)
  *) kiekko ikäluokan mukainen
N   100 m
  1. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     JyväskKU            11,60
  2. Jasmin Showlah                          HIFK                12,07
  3. Ida Aidanpää                            AavasU              12,19
  4. Silke Pufahl                            LG Bad Solden       12,21
  5. Lotta Harala                            TampPy              12,37
  6. Noora Toivo                             ToijVau             12,41
  7. Iina Lehtimäki                          KuusKi              12,68
  8. Tiia Rintaniemi                         SeinäjSU            12,75
  9. Heta Jonsson                            JyväskKU            12,97
 10. Sonja Dyhr                              VeikkVei            13,07
 11. Hanna Ylöstalo                          IFSibboV            13,18
Erä 1  Tuuli: +1,9
  1. Noora Toivo                             ToijVau             12,41
  2. Iina Lehtimäki                          KuusKi              12,68
  3. Heta Jonsson                            JyväskKU            12,97
  4. Sonja Dyhr                              VeikkVei            13,07
  5. Hanna Ylöstalo                          IFSibboV            13,18
Erä 2  Tuuli: +3,3
  1. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     JyväskKU            11,60
  2. Jasmin Showlah                          HIFK                12,07
  3. Ida Aidanpää                            AavasU              12,19
  4. Silke Pufahl                            LG Bad Solden       12,21
  5. Lotta Harala                            TampPy              12,37
  6. Tiia Rintaniemi                         SeinäjSU            12,75
N   400 m
  1. Jenniina Halkoaho                       SuodennU            56,19
  2. Suvi Selvenius                          HKV                 57,40
  3. Laura Kolehmainen                       HKV                 57,71
  4. Hilla Uusimäki                          KU-58               58,56
  5. Caroline Wärn                           IKFalken            58,74
  6. Katriina Välimäki                       NoormNo             59,53
  7. Kamilla Nurminen                        HKV                 59,54
  8. Natalie Uljas                           EspTa               59,87
  9. Venla Valle                             HKV               1.00,54
Erä 1                
  1. Hilla Uusimäki                          KU-58               58,56
  2. Kamilla Nurminen                        HKV                 59,54
  3. Natalie Uljas                           EspTa               59,87
  4. Venla Valle                             HKV               1.00,54
Erä 2                
  1. Jenniina Halkoaho                       SuodennU            56,19
  2. Suvi Selvenius                          HKV                 57,40
  3. Laura Kolehmainen                       HKV                 57,71
  4. Caroline Wärn                           IKFalken            58,74
  5. Katriina Välimäki                       NoormNo             59,53
N   800 m
  1. Johanna Matintalo                       LiedPa            2.12,19
  2. Sara Kuivisto                           PorvU             2.12,20
  3. Heidi Pappila                           RaisKu            2.15,11
  4. Elisa Kirvesniemi                       SimpU             2.15,66
  5. Sallamari Koskinen                      IlmajKi           2.19,54
  6. Janina Heino                            NakkVire          2.20,37
  7. Johanna Sällinen                        RaisKu            2.21,97
  8. Janette Niemi                           HamPo             2.23,11
N 5000 m
  1. Minna Nummela                           HKV              16.40,60
  2. Minna Haka-Risku                        VammsVoi         17.06,51
  3. Mira Tuominen                           ValkHa           17.22,74
N   100 m aj  Tuuli: +2,2
  1. Ida Aidanpää                            AavasU              13,59
  2. Lotta Harala                            TampPy              13,67
  3. Hanna Ylöstalo                          IFSibboV            14,28
  4. Hanne Kantanen                          ViipU               14,40
  5. Suvi Eliasson                           LahdA               14,44
  6. Noora Kauranen                          HämeenlTa           14,89
N Korkeus
  1. Tiina Hakanen                           TampPy                180
  2. Elina Smolander                         LapVi                 180
  3. Eleriin Haas                            KristU                177
  4. Jonna Anias                             KristU                171
  5. Linda Sandblom                          HangöIK               168
N Kolmiloikka
  1. Elina Torro                             LappUM        13,19 +2,3 13,16 +1,3
  2. Päivi Kasari                            JalasjJa      12,52 +3,0 12,14 +1,8
  3. Liisa Naskali                           NokU          12,22 +0,9           
  4. Jenny Uusitalo                          VihdVie       11,69 +2,8 11,40 +1,7
  5. Teija Hannila                           ViipU         11,65 +2,5           
  6. Mia Marttila                            HKV           11,63 +0,9           
  7. Vilma Lahti                             HämeenlTa     11,22 +2,1 10,94 +1,8
  8. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämeenlTa     11,01 +1,8           
  9. Linda Aalto                             TammRy        10,96 +2,6 10,79 +1.8
N Kiekko
  1. Sanna Kämäräinen                        LapinlVe            48,82
  2. Elina Mattila                           TuUL                46,16
  3. Mirka Heinänen                          PorinYU             43,39
  4. Kaisa Ilonen                            KangKi              41,63
  5. Milla Kelo                              KeskiUYU            41,03
  6. Liisa Voutila                           MaanMa              39,27
  7. Susanna Törrönen                        EsboIF              38,06
  8. Anni Siirola                            RiihimKi            36,06
  9. Harriet Åhlgren                         RekRai              27,48
     Katri Hirvonen                          JoensKa                NM