Tähtikisat					Hämeenlinna
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo				24.08.2011
TULOKSET
M   100 m   Tuuli: +0,8  Loppukilpailu
  1. Hannu Ali-Huokuna                       1988 ViipU               10,83
  2. Samu Kurppa                             1994 SalVil              11,03
  3. Aleksi Tammentie                        1986 TampU               11,30
  4. Juha Hakuli                             1981 VarkKV              11,31
  5. Tobias Öhman                            1989 EsboIF              11,32
  6. Sampo Kiviharju                         1984 HämeenlTa           11,36
M   100 m                Alkuerät
  1. Hannu Ali-Huokuna                       1988 ViipU               10,83
  2. Samu Kurppa                             1994 SalVil              11,13
  3. Tobias Öhman                            1989 EsboIF              11,17
  4. Juha Hakuli                             1981 VarkKV              11,26
  5. Panu Pasanen                            1987 VihdVie             11,30
  6. Heikki Nieminen                         1994 JanJa               11,33
  7. Aleksi Tammentie                        1986 TampU               11,33
  8. Sampo Kiviharju                         1984 HämeenlTa           11,34
  9. Timo Rautiainen                         1986 ÄänekU              11,36
 10. Matti Aaltonen                          1987 MuurY               11,65
 11. Abhijit Shirshikar                      1991 HelsTa              11,86
     Harri Ihaniemi                          1994 HämeenlTa              DQ
Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,3
  1. Hannu Ali-Huokuna                       1988 ViipU               10,83
  2. Tobias Öhman                            1989 EsboIF              11,17
  3. Panu Pasanen                            1987 VihdVie             11,30
  4. Heikki Nieminen                         1994 JanJa               11,33
  5. Abhijit Shirshikar                      1991 HelsTa              11,86
     Harri Ihaniemi                          1994 HämeenlTa              DQ
Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,5
  1. Samu Kurppa                             1994 SalVil              11,13
  2. Juha Hakuli                             1981 VarkKV              11,26
  3. Aleksi Tammentie                        1986 TampU               11,33
  4. Sampo Kiviharju                         1984 HämeenlTa           11,34
  5. Timo Rautiainen                         1986 ÄänekU              11,36
  6. Matti Aaltonen                          1987 MuurY               11,65
M   400 m
  1. Tobias Öhman                            1989 EsboIF              49,60
  2. Panu Pasanen                            1987 VihdVie             49,88
  3. Mikko Raittinen                         1984 KurikRy             49,93
  4. Jukka Moisio                            1987 TuUL                50,42
  5. Ossi Linkoaho                           1990 HKV                 50,87
  6. Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen                   1993 ForssSa             51,48
  7. Abhijit Shirshikar                      1991 HelsTa              56,10
M   800 m
  1. Miro Laurila                            1988 KarhU             1.50,61
  2. Tommi Sundell                           1990 PorinYU           1.51,26
  3. Panu Jantunen                           1989 ParikkU           1.51,77
  4. Aki Nummela                             1985 HKV               1.52,45
  5. Jouko Juntunen                          1981 TampPy            1.52,89
  6. Joonas Lehtinen                         1988 TuUL              1.53,51
  7. Ville Lampinen                          1994 KU-58             1.53,60
  8. Ville Borgmästars                       1991 IKFalken          1.54,43
  9. Jussi Raittinen                         1990 KurikRy           1.54,98
 10. Aki Rissanen                            1982 ViipU             1.55,87
 11. Lauri Holappa                           1987 OulPy             1.57,86
 12. Pyry Sipilä                             1987 SjundeåIF         2.00,02
 13. Hannu Granberg                          1990 LahdA             2.00,60
 14. Mika Savolainen                         1966 LänsiUU           2.01,17
 15. Aleksi Uusipere                         1994 EspTa             2.01,78
 16. Atte Ouninkorpi                         1995 LahdA             2.02,13
 17. Ville Rokala                            1989 OrimJy            2.02,17
 18. Järvelä Juha                            1980 VetU              2.02,47
 19. Jere Kare                               1994 ForssSa           2.02,99
 20. Markus Kyrölä                           1995 LempKi            2.03,16
 21. Mike Lanki                              1994 VehkVei           2.04,79
 22. Jackson Tenai                           1987 LahdA             2.04,84
 23. Ossi Hakulinen                          1993 EspTa             2.06,77
Erä 1                
  1. Pyry Sipilä                             1987 SjundeåIF         2.00,02
  2. Hannu Granberg                          1990 LahdA             2.00,60
  3. Mika Savolainen                         1966 LänsiUU           2.01,17
  4. Aleksi Uusipere                         1994 EspTa             2.01,78
  5. Atte Ouninkorpi                         1995 LahdA             2.02,13
  6. Ville Rokala                            1989 OrimJy            2.02,17
  7. Järvelä Juha                            1980 VetU              2.02,47
  8. Jere Kare                               1994 ForssSa           2.02,99
  9. Markus Kyrölä                           1995 LempKi            2.03,16
 10. Mike Lanki                              1994 VehkVei           2.04,79
 11. Jackson Tenai                           1987 LahdA             2.04,84
 12. Ossi Hakulinen                          1993 EspTa             2.06,77
Erä 2                
  1. Miro Laurila                            1988 KarhU             1.50,61
  2. Tommi Sundell                           1990 PorinYU           1.51,26
  3. Panu Jantunen                           1989 ParikkU           1.51,77
  4. Aki Nummela                             1985 HKV               1.52,45
  5. Jouko Juntunen                          1981 TampPy            1.52,89
  6. Joonas Lehtinen                         1988 TuUL              1.53,51
  7. Ville Lampinen                          1994 KU-58             1.53,60
  8. Ville Borgmästars                       1991 IKFalken          1.54,43
  9. Jussi Raittinen                         1990 KurikRy           1.54,98
 10. Aki Rissanen                            1982 ViipU             1.55,87
 11. Lauri Holappa                           1987 OulPy             1.57,86
M 5000 m
  1. Matti Räsänen                           1983 JoensKa          14.05,11
  2. Jarkko Hamberg                          1982 SjundeåIF        14.10,17
  3. Henri Manninen                          1985 JyväskKU         14.16,38
  4. Jarkko Järvenpää                        1986 TampPy           14.25,08
  5. Riku Marttinen                          1987 HeinI            14.41,88
  6. Oskari Pennanen                         1991 JuuanJä          14.42,54
  7. Ilari Piipponen                         1988 KarhKa           14.44,68
  8. Miika Takala                            1978 JyväskKU         14.45,56
  9. Arttu Vattulainen                       1991 JoensKa          14.50,49
 10. Aki Nummela                             1985 HKV              15.01,43
 11. Jukka Kero                              1974 TuUL             15.02,29
 12. Teppo Syrjälä                           1975 TeivoSt          15.03,07
 13. Tommi Hytönen                           1990 KU-58            15.22,58
 14. Johannes Pohjala                        1988 HarjavJy         15.31,25
 15. Joni Jäntti                             1987 SavonlRie        15.39,12
 16. Tapani Virtanen                         1985 HKV              15.44,16
 17. Jari Vanhanen                           1972 SjundeåIF        15.48,21
 18. Tommi Heittola                          1988 TampU            15.56,44
 19. Reijo Ronnila                           1988 HeinI            16.14,70
 20. Janne Määttä                            1988 TampPy           16.15,48
     Lewis Korir                             1986 TuUL                  DNF
M Korkeus
  1. Samuli Eriksson                         1995 LänsiUU               195
         185 190 195 198
           O  XO XXO XXX
M Pituus
  1. Tommi Evilä                             1980 TampPy               7,85 +0,3           
          7,57  7,76     X  7,85  7,73  7,79
          +0,3  +0,1        +0,3  -0,4  -0,4
  2. Mikko Kivinen                           1988 LohtVei              7,78 -0,1           
          7,47  7,78  7,71  7,46     -  7,71
          +0,9  -0,1  +0,1  -0,4        +0,1
  3. Matti Mäkitalo                          1991 PaimU                7,14 +0,9           
             X  6,91  7,10  7,14     X     X
                +0,3  -0,6  +0,9            
  4. Mikael Reuna                            1994 HämeenlTa            6,67 +1,4           
          6,43  6,56     X  6,67  6,44  6,41
          +1,1  +0,3        +1,4  +0,5  +0.2
M Kiekko
  1. Mika Loikkanen                          1974 KeskiUYU            55,56
          53,68  52,61  54,57  51,29  55,56  54,39
  2. Joni Mattila                            1988 HimU                54,18
          53,39  54,18  54,03      X  52,37      X
  3. Pertti Hynni                            1960 ViipU               53,80
              X      X  53,80      X      X  52,90
  4. Pyry Niskala                            1990 SeinäjSU            52,93
          52,93  50,25      X  52,19  51,34      X
  5. Ville Kivioja                           1990 NokU                51,47
          49,72      X      X  49,97  51,47      X
  6. Juuso Sillanpää                         1979 JyväskKU            48,04
          48,04      X      X      X      X      X
N   100 m   Tuuli: +1,3
  1. Kristina Zumer                               Slovenia            11,78
  2. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     1987 KokkVei             11,79
  3. Minna Laukka                            1987 JyväskKU            11,91
  4. Laura Kolehmainen                       1983 HKV                 12,46
  5. Elisa Leinonen                          1987 KajKi               12,47
  6. Noora Kauranen                          1994 HämeenlTa           12,57
  7. Heta Jonsson                            1986 JyväskKU            12,89
  8. Sari Pikkarainen                        1971 RiihimKi            13,95
N   400 m
  1. Eliisa Räsänen                          1996 TampPy              58,41
  2. Heta Jonsson                            1986 JyväskKU            59,79
  3. Emma Jalkanen                           1997 PorvU             1.00,25
  4. Roosa Lahtinen                          1994 TampPy            1.00,83
  5. Mona Jäppinen                           1997 PorvU             1.01,97
  6. Mercy Kochei                            1983 LahdA             1.02,40
  7. Mimi Reijula                            1991 LahdA             1.07,24
N   800 m
  1. Aino Paunonen                           1992 TuUL              2.13,38
  2. Jenni Kivioja                           1987 IisVi             2.13,44
  3. Aurora Holopainen                       1992 PorvU             2.13,95
  4. Elisa Kirvesniemi                       1985 SimpU             2.16,55
  5. Mikaela Söderström                      1992 PorvU             2.19,15
  6. Katri Tammelin                          1984 RaisKu            2.20,76
  7. Moona Latvala                           1992 HKV               2.20,96
  8. Emma Hyyppä                             1995 LahdA             2.22,90
N 5000 m
  1. Johanna Lehtinen                        1979 JoensKa           16.12,0
  2. Laura Markovaara                        1973 KU-58             16.36,3
  3. Nina Chydenius                          1990 ViipU             16.51,2
  4. Sanni Klemelä                           1990 ForssSa           16.53,2
  5. Katarina Skräddar                       1984 IFLänken          17.07,7
  6. Anna-Mari Knuuti                        1983 ForssSa           17.10,0
  7. Mira Tuominen                           1981 ValkHa            17.26,7
  8. Lotta Suikki                            1988 JuvU              18.28,1
N Korkeus
  1. Laura Rautanen                          1988 VilppVei              176
         170 173 176 179
           O   O   O XXX
  2. Jonna Anias                             1984 KristU                176
         160 165 170 173 176 179
          XO   O   O  XO XXO XXX
  3. Vilma Koskinen                          1992 LempKi                170
         165 170 173
           O XXO XXX
  4. Mia Marttila                            1989 HKV                   165
         160 165 170
         XXO   O XX-
  5. Linda Sandblom                          1989 HangöIK               160
         160 165
           O XXX
N Seiväs
  1. Wilma Murto                             1998 SalVil                310
         270 280 290 300 310 326
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
N Kolmiloikka
  1. Sanna Nygård                            1988 VasaIS              13,25 +0,3           
         12,84 13,07 13,16 13,25 13,08 13,07
          +0,7  +0,5  +1,0  +0,3  +0,2  +0,6
  2. Essi Lindgren                           1990 OulPy               13,06 +0,7           
         12,81 12,97 13,06 12,82 13,02 13,03
          +1,3  +1,2  +0,7  -1,2  +0,4  +0,9
  3. Sohvi Seppälä                           1983 KarhU               12,87 +1,0           
         12,41 12,87 10,02 12,84 12,85     X
          +0,2  +1,0  +0,7  +1,1  -1,3      
  4. Päivi Kasari                            1987 JalasjJa            12,71 +0,6           
         11,37 10,96 12,58 12,44 12,71 12,70
          +0,7  +1,5  +1,7  +0,4  +0,6  +0,6
  5. Niina Kelo                              1980 KeskiUYU            12,64 +1,2           
         12,43 12,16 12,53 12,39 12,64 12,58
          +0,6  +1,5  +1,0  +0,5  +1,2  +0,6
  6. Reeta Parkkonen                         1988 MuurY               12,28 +0,2           
             X 11,82 11,33 11,66     X 12,28
                +1,0  +1,6  +0,6        +0,2
  7. Pia Virtanen                            1982 KeskiUYU            11,50 +0,7           
         11,49 10,76 11,10     X     X 11,50
          +1,0  +0,4  +1,2              +0,7
  8. Jutta Ylitalo                           1995 HämeenlTa           11,19 +0,5           
         10,67 11,03 10,83 10,94 10,89 11,19
          +0,3  +2,0  -0,2  +0,7  +0,7  +0,5
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jaakko Hämäläinen                       1990 HämeenlTa           13,48 +0,9           
         13,31 13,48     -     -     -     -
          +1,5  +0,9                        
N Kiekko
  1. Tanja Komulainen                        1980 TampPy              53,72
          50,71  51,82  53,53  53,28  51,11  53,72
  2. Katri Hirvonen                          1990 JoensKa             51,29
          50,83  51,29      X      X      X  47,75
  3. Niina Kelo                              1980 KeskiUYU            50,19
          48,20  49,62  48,44      X  50,19      X
  4. Elina Mattila                           1989 TuUL                49,26
          47,58  48,48  49,16  49,26      X      X
  5. Lotta-Kaisa Välkkynen                   1985 HuittsYU            47,50
          47,50  47,01  45,24  46,54  46,01  46,54
  6. Hennariikka Järvinen                    1984 TuUL                46,45
          46,20  44,08  46,45  44,50  45,27  43,26
  7. Reetta-Kaisa Lusi                       1981 AsikkRai            44,09
              X  40,89  44,09      X  43,25      X
  8. Milla Kelo                              1978 KeskiUYU            42,85
          40,92  42,52  41,38      X  42,85  42,25
  9. Kaisa Ilonen                            1992 KangKi              41,71
          40,90      X  41,71
 10. Sini Granholm                           1990 TampU               41,20
          41,20      X  40,41
 11. Hanne Kantanen                          1993 ViipU               40,11
              X  40,11  37,02       
     Heini Järventausta                      1994 LempKi                 NM
              X      X      X