Tähtikisat					Hämeenlinna
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo				12.8.2010
 
TULOKSET
M  100 m
  1. Teemu Vilen                             ViipU               11,04
  2. Teemu Pohjalainen                       KarhU               11,30
  3. Gustav Klingstedt                       HIFK                11,42
  4. Sampo Kiviharju                         HämeenlTa           11,43
  5. Olli Okkonen                            MikkKV              11,46
  6. Panu Pasanen                            VihdVie             11,49
  7. Teemu Kejonen                           JoensKa             11,55
  8. Riku Nevavuo                            LahdA               11,65
  9. Matti Aaltonen                          MuurY               11,83
 10. Antti Lehtilä                           TampPy              11,87
 11. Harri Ihaniemi                          HämeenlTa           11,90
 12. Antti Mero Jr                           JyväskKU            11,94
 13. Antti Raskinen                          AnjLi               12,37
 14. Joni Elomaa                             LempKi              12,55
 15. Juho Hämäläinen                         HämeenlTa           12,57
 16. Sakari Järvinen                         KalvI               12,66
 17. Jimi Elomaa                             LempKi              12,73
 18. Eppu Viljamaa                           KalvI               13,03
Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,5
  1. Matti Aaltonen                          MuurY               11,83
  2. Antti Lehtilä                           TampPy              11,87
  3. Joni Elomaa                             LempKi              12,55
  4. Eppu Viljamaa                           KalvI               13,03
Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,7
  1. Harri Ihaniemi                          HämeenlTa           11,90
  2. Antti Mero Jr                           JyväskKU            11,94
  3. Antti Raskinen                          AnjLi               12,37
  4. Juho Hämäläinen                         HämeenlTa           12,57
  5. Sakari Järvinen                         KalvI               12,66
  6. Jimi Elomaa                             LempKi              12,73
Erä 3                Tuuli: -1,0
  1. Teemu Vilen                             ViipU               11,04
  2. Teemu Pohjalainen                       KarhU               11,30
  3. Gustav Klingstedt                       HIFK                11,42
  4. Sampo Kiviharju                         HämeenlTa           11,43
  5. Olli Okkonen                            MikkKV              11,46
  6. Panu Pasanen                            VihdVie             11,49
  7. Teemu Kejonen                           JoensKa             11,55
  8. Riku Nevavuo                            LahdA               11,65
M  400 m
  1. Gustav Klingstedt                       HIFK                48,49
  2. Mikko Lahtio                            HKV                 49,10
  3. Panu Pasanen                            VihdVie             49,78
  4. Jukka Moisio                            TuUL                50,83
  5. Mart Soesson                            Estonia             50,97
  6. Karl Lumi                               Estonia             50,98
  7. Teemu Kejonen                           JoensKa             51,22
  8. Jackson Tenai                           LahdA               52,19
  9. Esko Pekkanen                           HKV                 53,18
 10. Jaakko Hämäläinen                       HämeenlTa           53,63
 11. Joni Ilanen                             RiihimKi            53,72
 12. Matti Aaltonen                          MuurY               55,23
 13. Teemu Luoma-Aho                         KangU               55,60
 14. Juho Hämäläinen                         HämeenlTa           57,39
 15. Antti Raskinen                          AnjLi               59,69
Erä 1                
  1. Esko Pekkanen                           HKV                 53,18
  2. Jaakko Hämäläinen                       HämeenlTa           53,63
  3. Joni Ilanen                             RiihimKi            53,72
  4. Matti Aaltonen                          MuurY               55,23
  5. Teemu Luoma-Aho                         KangU               55,60
  6. Juho Hämäläinen                         HämeenlTa           57,39
  7. Antti Raskinen                          AnjLi               59,69
Erä 2                
  1. Gustav Klingstedt                       HIFK                48,49
  2. Mikko Lahtio                            HKV                 49,10
  3. Panu Pasanen                            VihdVie             49,78
  4. Jukka Moisio                            TuUL                50,83
  5. Mart Soesson                            Estonia             50,97
  6. Karl Lumi                               Estonia             50,98
  7. Teemu Kejonen                           JoensKa             51,22
  8. Jackson Tenai                           LahdA               52,19
M  800 m
  1. Willy Rotich                            TuUL              1.51,37
  2. Mikko Raittinen                         KurikRy           1.53,14
  3. Frank Lindqvist                         IFLänken          1.53,29
  4. Jouko Juntunen                          TampPy            1.53,93
  5. Jarkko Järvenpää                        TampPy            1.54,85
  6. Rami Tuokko                             NaantLöy          1.55,76
  7. Jukka Raittinen                         KurikRy           1.56,05
  8. Jussi Raittinen                         KurikRy           1.56,20
  9. Jukka-Pekka Kauppi                      TampPy            1.58,43
 10. Aki Rissanen                            ViipU             1.58,47
 11. Juha Järvelä                            VetU              2.00,46
 12. Juha Menna                              HKV               2.01,56
 13. Kalle Ikonen                            KuortKu           2.02,19
 14. Kalle Ruohola                           JyväskKU          2.02,19
 15. Pasi Huhtala                            TampPy            2.03,35
 16. Matti Vesterinen                        EsboIF            2.03,95
 17. Tero Korhonen                           MikkKV            2.06,22
 18. Aleksi Kanerva                          PolvijU           2.06,50
 19. Atte Ouninkorpi                         LahdA             2.06,84
 20. Vesa-Matti Seppälä                      TurWei            2.07,81
 21. Tommi Keikko                            TampPy            2.12,09
Erä 1                
  1. Jukka-Pekka Kauppi                      TampPy            1.58,43
  2. Juha Järvelä                            VetU              2.00,46
  3. Juha Menna                              HKV               2.01,56
  4. Kalle Ruohola                           JyväskKU          2.02,19
  5. Matti Vesterinen                        EsboIF            2.03,95
  6. Tero Korhonen                           MikkKV            2.06,22
  7. Aleksi Kanerva                          PolvijU           2.06,50
  8. Atte Ouninkorpi                         LahdA             2.06,84
  9. Vesa-Matti Seppälä                      TurWei            2.07,81
 10. Tommi Keikko                            TampPy            2.12,09
Erä 2                
  1. Willy Rotich                            TuUL              1.51,37
  2. Mikko Raittinen                         KurikRy           1.53,14
  3. Frank Lindqvist                         IFLänken          1.53,29
  4. Jouko Juntunen                          TampPy            1.53,93
  5. Jarkko Järvenpää                        TampPy            1.54,85
  6. Rami Tuokko                             NaantLöy          1.55,76
  7. Jukka Raittinen                         KurikRy           1.56,05
  8. Jussi Raittinen                         KurikRy           1.56,20
  9. Aki Rissanen                            ViipU             1.58,47
 10. Kalle Ikonen                            KuortKu           2.02,19
 11. Pasi Huhtala                            TampPy            2.03,35
M 5000 m
  1. Teppo Syrjälä                           TeivoSt          15.20,60
  2. Marko Heiskanen                         SjundeåIF        15.37,77
  3. Vesa Taanila                            ParkU            15.49,24
  4. Matti Liukkonen                         SjundeåIF        15.57,86
  5. Tommi Karra                             TeivoSt          16.06,71
  6. Arto Hakala                             JanJa            16.30,69
  7. Kari Virtanen                           HämeenlTa        17.04,92
M Korkeus
  1. Mikael Rajala                           EspTa                 199
  2. Heikki Pärnä                            TuUL                  196
  3. Samuli Nurminen                         EurRai                196
M Pituus
  1. Simon Sundsten                          IKFalken             7,16 +1,6           
M Kiekko
  1. Ville Kivioja                           NokU                51,11
  2. Saku Paavola                            KaukVoi             40,58
N  100 m   Tuuli: -0,9                     
  1. Kristina Zumer                          Slovenia            12,18
  2. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     KokkVei             12,26
  3. Minna Laukka                            JyväskKU            12,37
  4. Dane Must                               Estonia             12,41
  5. Bettina Lindahl                         HIFK                12,94
  6. Sara-Leena Kamppuri                     TampPy              13,20
N  400 m
  1. Dane Must                               Estonia             55,25
  2. Bettina Lindahl                         HIFK                57,72
  3. Senja Greijus                           AnjLi             1.03,34
N  800 m
  1. Katja Erävistö                          HKV               2.10,93
  2. Caroline Chepilwomy                     Kenya             2.12,16
  3. Mira Tuominen                           ValkHa            2.19,17
  4. Maarit Salovirta                        LappUM            2.25,64
  5. Päivi Knutar                            KokkVei           2.27,17
  6. Jenni Rosenlund                         TampPy            2.34,75
  7. Inna Rokosa                             TampPy            2.35,67
  8. Ida Kannisto                            TeivoSt           2.40,36
  9. Paula Kilponen                          ForssSa           2.53,71
N 5000 m
  1. Matleena Livson                         HKV              18.13,76
N Korkeus
  1. Jonna Anias                             KristU                169
  2. Mia Marttila                            HKV                   166
  3. Paula Kilponen                          ForssSa               140
N Seiväs
  1. Tiina Taavitsainen                      HKV                   385
  2. Emilia Vasankari                        HämeenlTa             285
  3. Siiri Ijäs                              HämeenlTa             265
N Kolmiloikka
  1. Sanna Saarman                           LeppSi              12,53 +0,8           
  2. Tiina Hakanen                           TampPy              12,06 -0,6           
  3. Katja Helenius                          TampKT              11,86 +0,9           
  4. Pia Virtanen                            KeskiUYU            11,39 +1,0           
  5. Irina Pekkola                           TampKT              11,18 +0,2           
  6. Emma Tuomola                            ForssSa              9,95 +0,5           
N Kuula
  1. Suvi Helin                              NokU                15,56
  2. Hennariikka Järvinen                    TuUL                14,29
N Kiekko
  1. Tanja Komulainen                        PälkLL              51,40
  2. Hennariikka Järvinen                    TuUL                47,27