Tähtikisat						   Hämeenlinna
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo				   16.08.2007

TULOKSET
M   100 m
  1. Simo Sipilä                             NokU                10,95 
  2. Tommi Huomanen                          KarhKa              11,05 
  3. Esa Liukkonen                           KarhKa              11,10 
  4. Niko Jalava                             SomE                11,13 
  5. Teppo Heimo                             TuUL                11,18 
  6. Mikko Moisio                            TuUL                11,25 
  7. Matti Ikäheimonen                       JoensK              11,42 
  8. Collins Hart                            LahdAh              11,59 
  9. Oghenemarho Akpomuje                    TuUL                11,63 
 10. Topias Filppu                           PaimU               11,67 
 11. Gustav Klingstedt                       HIFK                11,70 
 12. Markus Rintala                          OrimJy              11,80 
 13. Samir Demnati                           OrimJy              11,87 
 14. Aleksi Tammentie                        Tamp38              12,01 
 15. Otto Seppälä                            LammKo              12,16 
 16. Jaakko Hämäläinen                       HämTa               12,21 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -3,4
  1. Oghenemarho Akpomuje                    TuUL                11,63 
  2. Topias Filppu                           PaimU               11,67 
  3. Markus Rintala                          OrimJy              11,80 
  4. Otto Seppälä                            LammKo              12,16 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,9
  1. Esa Liukkonen                           KarhKa              11,10 
  2. Gustav Klingstedt                       HIFK                11,70 
  3. Jaakko Hämäläinen                       HämTa               12,21 

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,8
  1. Matti Ikäheimonen                       JoensK              11,42 
  2. Samir Demnati                           OrimJy              11,87 
  3. Aleksi Tammentie                        Tamp38              12,01 

Erä 4                Tuuli: -1,2
  1. Simo Sipilä                             NokU                10,95 
  2. Tommi Huomanen                          KarhKa              11,05 
  3. Niko Jalava                             SomE                11,13 
  4. Teppo Heimo                             TuUL                11,18 
  5. Mikko Moisio                            TuUL                11,25 
  6. Collins Hart                            LahdAh              11,59 

M   400 m
  1. Juhani Mikkola                          HämTa               48,81 
  2. Wilson Kirwa                            LahdAh              48,88 
  3. Mustapha Mabrouki                       LahdAh              49,63 
  4. Mikko Raittinen                         KurikR              49,85 
  5. Collins Hart                            LahdAh              49,85 
  6. Gustav Klingstedt                       HIFK                50,02 
  7. Tapani Virtanen                         HKV                 50,02 
  8. Nico Forsström                          HKV                 50,66 
  9. Eyo Archibongia                         HelsJy              51,17 
 10. Tero Kurkimäki                          YlisKV              51,47 
 11. Ville Vanhala                           JanJa               53,07 
 12. Mikael Rönkkö                           TuusU               54,47 
 13. Santeri Uttula                          EkenIF              55,21 
 14. Ville Leisten                           TuUL                55,40 
 15. Antto Alenius                           KU-58               55,87 
 16. Petri Hämäläinen                        HelsJy            1.02,90 

Erä 1                
  1. Tero Kurkimäki                          YlisKV              51,47 
  2. Ville Vanhala                           JanJa               53,07 
  3. Mikael Rönkkö                           TuusU               54,47 
  4. Ville Leisten                           TuUL                55,40 
  5. Antto Alenius                           KU-58               55,87 
  6. Petri Hämäläinen                        HelsJy            1.02,90 

Erä 2                
  1. Gustav Klingstedt                       HIFK                50,02 
  2. Tapani Virtanen                         HKV                 50,02 
  3. Nico Forsström                          HKV                 50,66 
  4. Eyo Archibongia                         HelsJy              51,17 
  5. Santeri Uttula                          EkenIF              55,21 

Erä 3                
  1. Juhani Mikkola                          HämTa               48,81 
  2. Wilson Kirwa                            LahdAh              48,88 
  3. Mustapha Mabrouki                       LahdAh              49,63 
  4. Mikko Raittinen                         KurikR              49,85 
  5. Collins Hart                            LahdAh              49,85 

M   800 m
  1. Willy Rotich                            Kenia             1.51,90 
  2. Ragnar Lipp                             Viro              1.54,53 
  3. Panu Jantunen                           ImatrU            1.55,35 
  4. Matti Viren                             MyrsMy            1.56,30 
  5. Samuli Heikkinen                        LoimLe            1.56,51 
  6. Lauri Partanen                          LappUM            1.56,91 
  7. Aki Rissanen                            ViipU             1.57,59 
  8. Benjamin Tiirakari                      HKV               1.58,02 
  9. Jaakko Nieminen                         JyvKU             1.58,40 
 10. Jouko Juntunen                          TampPy            1.58,68 
 11. Mattias Häyry                           PorY              1.59,45 
 12. Asier Zubiaga                           HKV               1.59,91 
 13. Jouni Hautamäki                         HonkJU            2.00,05 
 14. Valtteri Repo                           TampPy            2.00,13 
 15. Janne Rauta                             KouvPo            2.00,51 
 16. Timo Lähteenmäki                        TampPy            2.00,57 
 17. Henri Heikkinen                         PaimU             2.00,81 
 18. Pyry Sipilä                             KeravU            2.01,00 
 19. Juha Arkkukangas                        VetU              2.01,22 
 20. Antti Raittinen                         KurikR            2.01,53 
 21. Jere Virtanen                           ViipU             2.02,43 
 22. Ismo Salminen                           ViipU             2.02,62 
 23. Joni Priha                              TuUL              2.02,92 
 24. Pasi Ruuth                              PakVi             2.03,43 
 25. Ville Rokala                            OrimJy            2.03,59 
 26. Juha Happonen                           PakVi             2.03,74 
 27. Jussi Lammi                             OrivPo            2.05,14 
 28. Juha Hirsimäki                          TeivS             2.05,25 
 29. Pasi Huhtala                            TampPy            2.07,02 
 30. Ariel Mäki-Soini                        VammSV            2.07,37 
 31. Janne Väisänen                          EUTF              2.08,99 
 32. Lauri Kilpinen                          TampPy            2.09,25 
 33. Mika Pesonen                            HelsJy            2.10,61 
 34. Juha Lehtimäki                          LempKi            2.12,11 
 35. Risto Mäkinen                           TeivS             2.15,72 
 36. Heikki Pesola                           TuUL              2.16,58 

Erä 1                
  1. Willy Rotich                            Kenia             1.51,90 
  2. Ragnar Lipp                             Viro              1.54,53 
  3. Panu Jantunen                           ImatrU            1.55,35 
  4. Matti Viren                             MyrsMy            1.56,30 
  5. Samuli Heikkinen                        LoimLe            1.56,51 
  6. Lauri Partanen                          LappUM            1.56,91 
  7. Aki Rissanen                            ViipU             1.57,59 
  8. Benjamin Tiirakari                      HKV               1.58,02 
  9. Jouko Juntunen                          TampPy            1.58,68 
 10. Asier Zubiaga                           HKV               1.59,91 
 11. Jouni Hautamäki                         HonkJU            2.00,05 
 12. Timo Lähteenmäki                        TampPy            2.00,57 
 13. Henri Heikkinen                         PaimU             2.00,81 
 14. Juha Arkkukangas                        VetU              2.01,22 

Erä 2                
  1. Jaakko Nieminen                         JyvKU             1.58,40 
  2. Mattias Häyry                           PorY              1.59,45 
  3. Valtteri Repo                           TampPy            2.00,13 
  4. Janne Rauta                             KouvPo            2.00,51 
  5. Pyry Sipilä                             KeravU            2.01,00 
  6. Antti Raittinen                         KurikR            2.01,53 
  7. Ismo Salminen                           ViipU             2.02,62 
  8. Joni Priha                              TuUL              2.02,92 
  9. Ville Rokala                            OrimJy            2.03,59 
 10. Pasi Huhtala                            TampPy            2.07,02 
 11. Risto Mäkinen                           TeivS             2.15,72 

Erä 3                
  1. Jere Virtanen                           ViipU             2.02,43 
  2. Pasi Ruuth                              PakVi             2.03,43 
  3. Juha Happonen                           PakVi             2.03,74 
  4. Jussi Lammi                             OrivPo            2.05,14 
  5. Juha Hirsimäki                          TeivS             2.05,25 
  6. Ariel Mäki-Soini                        VammSV            2.07,37 
  7. Janne Väisänen                          EUTF              2.08,99 
  8. Lauri Kilpinen                          TampPy            2.09,25 
  9. Mika Pesonen                            HelsJy            2.10,61 
 10. Juha Lehtimäki                          LempKi            2.12,11 
 11. Heikki Pesola                           TuUL              2.16,58 

M 5000 m
  1. Rauno Palmi                             Viro             15.24,87 
  2. Ilvard Eeriksoo                         Viro             15.37,38 
  3. Atte Björklund                          EUTF             15.45,03 
  4. Joona Ojapalo                           Nurmij           16.07,55 
  5. Tuomas Suni                             Nurmij           16.12,82 
  6. Reijo Ronnila                           HeinI            16.21,24 
  7. Kimmo Lassila                           VetU             16.25,83 
  8. Tommi Heittola                          Tamp38           16.26,62 
  9. Mikko Niukkanen                         ElimVa           16.29,66 
 10. Toni Lindström                          OrivPo           16.34,89 
 11. Jani Flaaming                           SjunIF           16.41,08 
 12. Marko Ovaska                            TuUL             16.45,57 
 13. Joni Jäntti                             SavonR           16.55,53 
 14. Timo Vihma                              PakVi            16.58,21 
     Jukka Pasanen                           HKV                   DNF 

M Korkeus
  1. Jaakko Karhunen                         JyvKU                 206       
  2. Lauri Stenroth                          JanJa                 206      
  3. Jyri Virta                              TuUL                  195
      Mika Sillman			     TeiskU	            NM 

        
M Pituus
  1. Tommi Evilä           		     TampPy    	    791   +1,1
  2. Simon Ekpa                              Nigeria        712   +1,2
  3. Aleksi Tammentie                        Tamp38         634   +1,7
  4. Samir Demnati                           OrimJy         575   +2,7  562  +1,4

M Kiekko
  1. Mika Loikkanen                          JärvPa              59.54 
  2. Juha Lahdenranta                          PorY              58,52 
  3. Jouni Walden                            IkaalU              58,52 
  4. Kari Peltola                            LempKi              41.90 

N   100 m
  1. Bukola Omodona                          Nigeria             12,08 
  2. Katja Salivaara                         MikkKV              12,10 
  3. Sanna Aaltonen                          EurajV              12,27 
  4. Ifeoma Chukwuma                         ViipU               12,32 
  5. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     KokkVe              12,48 
  6. Carolina Stubb                          PargIF              12,60 
  7. Tea Lempinen                            PorvU               12,61 
  8. Pia Wikstedt                            HKV                 12,97 
  9. Katri Hiltunen                          HKV                 12,98 
 10. Milla Kelo                              JärvPa              13,06 
 11. Katja Kuusela                           MikkKV              13,46 
 12. Noora Männistö                          RiihKi              13,54 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -2,5
  1. Pia Wikstedt                            HKV                 12,97 
  2. Katri Hiltunen                          HKV                 12,98 
  3. Milla Kelo                              JärvPa              13,06 
  4. Katja Kuusela                           MikkKV              13,46 
  5. Noora Männistö                          RiihKi              13,54 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,3
  1. Bukola Omodona                          Nigeria             12,08 
  2. Katja Salivaara                         MikkKV              12,10 
  3. Sanna Aaltonen                          EurajV              12,27 
  4. Ifeoma Chukwuma                         ViipU               12,32 
  5. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     KokkVe              12,48 
  6. Carolina Stubb                          PargIF              12,60 
  7. Tea Lempinen                            PorvU               12,61 

N   400 m
  1. Mari Järvenpää                          KokkVe              55,21 
  2. Suvi Myllymäki                          HKV                 55,59 
  3. Sanna Aaltonen                          EurajV              55,59 
  4. Minna Järvenpää                         KokkVe              56,12 
  5. Maisa Korri                             LahdAh              56,20 
  6. Ifeoma Chukwuma                         ViipU               57,30 
  7. Milla Kelo                              JärvPa              57,63 
  8. Nina Vainikainen                        KarhKa              57,88 
  9. Saara Haanpää                           KokkVe              58,62 
 10. Emilia Granlund                         PargIF              58,98 
 11. Carita Riutta                           EspTa               59,64 
 12. Alli Miikkulainen                       RiihKi            1.00,40 
 13. Katja Kuusela                           MikkKV            1.01,47 

Erä 2                
  1. Ifeoma Chukwuma                         ViipU               57,30 
  2. Saara Haanpää                           KokkVe              58,62 
  3. Emilia Granlund                         PargIF              58,98 
  4. Carita Riutta                           EspTa               59,64 
  5. Alli Miikkulainen                       RiihKi            1.00,40 
  6. Katja Kuusela                           MikkKV            1.01,47 

Erä 3                
  1. Mari Järvenpää                          KokkVe              55,21 
  2. Suvi Myllymäki                          HKV                 55,59 
  3. Sanna Aaltonen                          EurajV              55,59 
  4. Minna Järvenpää                         KokkVe              56,12 
  5. Maisa Korri                             LahdAh              56,20 
  6. Milla Kelo                              JärvPa              57,63 
  7. Nina Vainikainen                        KarhKa              57,88 

N   800 m
  1. Janica Mäkelä                           ForsSa            2.19,27 
  2. Henna-Maija Koivisto                    NurmU             2.19,89 
  3. Katriina Uusimäki                       LahdAh            2.22,32 
  4. Outi Tikkakoski                         TampPy            2.27,45 
  5. Anne-Marika Partanen                    KuopSV            2.30,70 
  6. Heidi Saarinen                          TuUL              2.34,40 

N 5000 m
  1. Mira Tuominen                           ValkHa           18.05,08 
  2. Pauliina Utriainen                      KuopSV           18.42,75 

N Korkeus
  1. Tiina Hakanen                           TampPy                175        
  2. Tiina Haapanen                          PaimU                 169      
  3. Viivi Mänttäri                          KangKi                169      
  4. Veera Koskela                           HämTa                 155 
        
N Seiväs
  1. Emilia Vasankari                        HämTa                 230      
  2. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämTa                 230 
        
N Kolmiloikka
  1. Sohvi Seppälä                           KarhU        13.03  +1,1
  2. Anna-Maria Jääskeläinen                 OulPy        12.19  +2,3  12.07  +0,7 
  3. Maria Aava                              MaarMa       11.96  +3,2
  4. Irina Pekkola                           TampKT       11.73  +3,7  11.25  +1,2
  5. Asta Keskitalo                          MartMu       11.60  +2,6  11.58  +1,9
  6. Sara Linkama                            HKV          11.41  +2,8
  7. Liisa Naskali                           NokU         11.38  +2,5  11.05  +1,5
  8. Meri Linkama                            HKV          11.36  +2,1  11.26  +1,3
  9. Pia Virtanen                            TuusU        11.21  +2,1
 10. Jenna Suomi                             EspTa        11.19  +2,3  11.08  +2,0
 11. Anne Toroi                              OrimJy       10.96  +1,8
           
N Kiekko

  1. Tanja Mäkinen                           PälkLuLu            52.15 
  2. Anita Hietalahti                        JoensK              51.64 
  3. Niina Kelo                              JärvPa              50.41 
  4. Hennariikka Järvinen                    TuUL                46.23 
  5. Vuokko Rajamäki                         JärvPa              45.48 
  6. Terhi Kujanpää                          LiedPa              44.44 
  7. Pauliina Aalto                          RaisKu              43.47 
  8. Jaana Aaltonen                          Uudke               43.21 
  9. Milla Kelo                              JärvPa              42.70 
 10. Sanna Santanen                          VehmKi              38.38