TÄHTIKISAT					15.8.2006
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo			Hämeenlinnan, Kauriala

TULOKSET
 M   100 m      Tuuli: -0,6
  1. Mikko Häkkilä            OulPy               11,02
  2. Markus Tuomela           LahdAh              11,19
  3. Topias Filppu            PaimU               11,26
  4. Timo Rouhiainen          TampPy              11,39
  5. Antti Heinonen           HKV                 11,57
  6. Ville Järvinen           HirvSU              12,09
  7. Mikko Aarnio             EspTa               13,15

M   400 m
  1. Ari Kauppinen            HaukKi              47,95
  2. Ilari Porkka             KarhKa              48,52
  3. Jan Bosas                EsboIF              48,56
  4. Tommi Poussu             NoorNo              49,21
  5. Tapani Virtanen          HKV                 49,27
  6. Gustav Klingstedt        HIFK                49,29
  7. Juhani Mikkola           HämTa               49,43
  8. Jukka Raittinen          KurikR              50,06
  9. Mikko Raittinen          KurikR              50,13
 10. Mathias Björkqvist       KyrsIF              50,67
 11. Eyo Archibong            HelsJy              51,84
 12. Antti Heinonen           HKV                 54,16
 13. Antto Alenius            KU-58               56,25

Erä 1                
  1. Tapani Virtanen          HKV                 49,27
  2. Jukka Raittinen          KurikR              50,06
  3. Mathias Björkqvist       KyrsIF              50,67
  4. Eyo Archibong            HelsJy              51,84
  5. Antti Heinonen           HKV                 54,16
  6. Antto Alenius            KU-58               56,25

Erä 2                
  1. Ari Kauppinen            HaukKi              47,95
  2. Ilari Porkka             KarhKa              48,52
  3. Jan Bosas                EsboIF              48,56
  4. Tommi Poussu             NoorNo              49,21
  5. Gustav Klingstedt        HIFK                49,29
  6. Juhani Mikkola           HämTa               49,43
  7. Mikko Raittinen          KurikR              50,13

M   800 m     
  1. Rami Oravakangas         PyhäjP            1.53,37
  2. Aki Nummela              HKV               1.53,67
  3. Aki Rissanen             ViipU             1.54,87
  4. Jouni Hautamäki          HonkJU            1.55,05
  5. Olli Päivärinta          LahdAh            1.56,51
  6. Rami Tuokko              NaanLö            1.56,86
  7. Henri Heikkinen          PaimU             1.58,83
  8. Pyry Sipilä              KeravU            1.59,82
  9. Janne Määttä             ImatrU            2.00,77
 10. Benjamin Tiirakari       HKV               2.01,07
 11. Pasi Huhtala             TampPy            2.02,07
 12. Taneli Kaleva            ForsSa            2.02,11
 13. Valtteri Repo            TampPy            2.02,23
 14. Jere Virtanen            KuhmKu            2.02,59
 15. Ilkka Varis              RaumU             2.02,62
 16. Nikke Vilmi              KuopSV            2.02,64
 17. Jukka Jännetyinen        TuusU             2.03,40
 18. Dennis Rehmström         SjunIF            2.04,42
 19. Andreas Backman          TuUL              2.04,96
 20. Jens Smeds               SjunIF            2.05,79
 21. Lassi Palmujoki          TampPy            2.06,44
 22. Jyri Korhonen            TampPy            2.07,83
 23. Mika Pesonen             HelsJy            2.12,39
 24. Mikko Pyykkö             KangKi            2.14,39
 25. Jukka Pasanen            HKV               2.14,45

Erä 1                     
  1. Benjamin Tiirakari       HKV               2.01,07
  2. Pasi Huhtala             TampPy            2.02,07
  3. Taneli Kaleva            ForsSa            2.02,11
  4. Valtteri Repo            TampPy            2.02,23
  5. Jere Virtanen            KuhmKu            2.02,59
  6. Ilkka Varis              RaumU             2.02,62
  7. Jukka Jännetyinen        TuusU             2.03,40
  8. Dennis Rehmström         SjunIF            2.04,42
  9. Jens Smeds               SjunIF            2.05,79
 10. Lassi Palmujoki          TampPy            2.06,44
 11. Jyri Korhonen            TampPy            2.07,83
 12. Mika Pesonen             HelsJy            2.12,39
 13. Mikko Pyykkö             KangKi            2.14,39
 14. Jukka Pasanen            HKV               2.14,45

Erä 2                
  1. Rami Oravakangas         PyhäjP            1.53,37
  2. Aki Nummela              HKV               1.53,67
  3. Aki Rissanen             ViipU             1.54,87
  4. Jouni Hautamäki          HonkJU            1.55,05
  5. Olli Päivärinta          LahdAh            1.56,51
  6. Rami Tuokko              NaanLö            1.56,86
  7. Henri Heikkinen          PaimU             1.58,83
  8. Pyry Sipilä              KeravU            1.59,82
  9. Janne Määttä             ImatrU            2.00,77
 10. Nikke Vilmi              KuopSV            2.02,64
 11. Andreas Backman          TuUL              2.04,96
 12. Tapani Virtanen	      HKV               DNF         	

M 5000 m
  1. Tanui Joseph             HelsJy           14.28,07
  2. Konstantin Kutilainen    AsikRa           14.28,30
  3. Juha Hellsten            TurWei           14.30,23
  4. Mårten Boström           SjunIF           14.31,28
  5. Jarkko Hamberg           SjunIF           14.35,56
  6. Henri Manninen           JyvKU            14.47,65
  7. Teppo Syrjälä            TeivS            14.49,09
  8. Marko Tuokko             NaanLö           15.07,31
  9. Mika Luoto               TuUL             15.08,26
 10. Miika Takala             ParkU            15.15,96
 11. Jari Jaakkola            TurWei           15.20,26
 12. Samuli Stenbäck          KuhmKu           15.21,61
 13. Kari Virtanen            HämTa            15.31,07
 14. Magnus Hellström         SjunIF           15.32,95
 15. Risto Mäkinen            TeivS            15.46,84
 16. Mikko Auvinen            OrimTo           15.54,97
 17. Tuomas Suni              Nurmij           16.02,06
 18. Jari Vanhanen            SjunIF           16.14,25
 19. Mikko Jokela             HelsJy           16.25,73
 20. Markus Välimäki          YlöjU            16.50,80
 21. Matti Huttunen           HKV              16.55,86
 22. Jaakko Liukkala          HauhSi           18.34,27

M Korkeus
  1. Jaakko Karhunen          JyvKU                 213     
  2. Jussi Viita              TampPy                200     
  3. Lauri Stenroth           JanJa                 195     
  4. Urpo Sippola             LaukU                 190
        
M Pituus
  1. Simon Sundsten           IKFalk           761 +1,0                     
  2. Kenneth Kastren          HIFK             742 +0,8                
  3. Samir Abbassi            KuortK           740 +0,1                     
  4. Eetu Viitala             KuortK           727 -0,2                
  5. Joni Rautanen            HollU            726 +0,6               
  6. Niklas Rorarius          TampPy           704 +0,5                    
  7. Juha-Pekka Laivo         TuUL             694 -0,4                
  8. Mikko Mensala            JyvKU            636 -0,2           
         
M Kiekko
  1. Timo Tompuri             YUTeam              56,39
  2. Pertti Hynni             ViipU               55,38
  3. Juha Lahdenranta         PorY                54,54
  4. Jouni Walden             IkaalU              53,98
  5. Juuso Sillanpää          JyvKU               51,33
  6. Kari Peltola             LempKi              45,71
  7. Miikka Kelo              JärvPa              36,89

N   100 m		Tuuli: -0,6
  1. Bukola Omodona           Nigeria             11,99
  2. Anna Heiniö              TampPy              12,09
  3. Minna Sundberg           LeppSi              12,47
  4. Elisa Hakamäki           TampPy              12,88
  5. Sohvi Seppälä            KarhU               12,98

N   400 m
  1. Mari Järvenpää           KokkVe              55,44
  2. Sanna Aaltonen           EurajV              55,91
  3. Minna Järvenpää          KokkVe              56,51
  4. Maisa Korri              LahdAh              57,15
  5. Milla Kelo               JärvPa              57,77
  6. Carita Riutta            EspTa               59,67
  7. Outi Mattila             VantSa              59,74
  8. Katja Erävistö           HKV               1.00,09
  9. Paula Ojanen             TampPy            1.00,30
 10. Tiina Laaksonen          KU-58             1.00,50
 11. Janica Mäkelä            ForsSa            1.01,39
 12. Henna Aaltonen           ForsSa            1.03,54

Erä 1                
  1. Carita Riutta            EspTa               59,67
  2. Katja Erävistö           HKV               1.00,09
  3. Janica Mäkelä            ForsSa            1.01,39
  4. Henna Aaltonen           ForsSa            1.03,54

Erä 2                
  1. Mari Järvenpää           KokkVe              55,44
  2. Sanna Aaltonen           EurajV              55,91
  3. Minna Järvenpää          KokkVe              56,51
  4. Maisa Korri              LahdAh              57,15
  5. Milla Kelo               JärvPa              57,77
  6. Outi Mattila             VantSa              59,74
  7. Paula Ojanen             TampPy            1.00,30
  8. Tiina Laaksonen          KU-58             1.00,50

N   800 m
  1. Eeva Hämäläinen          MikkKV            2.19,51
  2. Henna-Maija Lappalainen  NurmU             2.20,08
  3. Liisa Mäkinen            RiihKV            2.20,92
  4. Tiia Taipale             TuUL              2.23,49
  5. Annina Ceder             KeravU            2.24,00
  6. Linda Karvonen           EspTa             2.26,67
  7. Outi Tikkakoski          TampPy            2.26,81
  8. Venla Niemi              TampPy            2.33,68
  9. Matleena Ojapalo         SjunIF            2.33,88

N 5000 m
  1. Anette Byskata           GamlIF           16.52,89
  2. Riina Tolonen            ViipU            17.01,45
  3. Mira Tuominen            ValkHa           17.03,77
  4. Elina Lindgren           OulPy            17.28,58
  5. Riikka Pakarinen         VarkKV           17.53,87
  6. Sanna Kullberg           OulPy            17.55,80
  7. Matleena Pankakoski      HKV              18.21,48
  8. Heli Sampolahti          VampU            18.38,22
  9. Sari Yrjölä              HämTa            19.39,11
 10. Tuula Yrjölä             HämTa            20.33,59
 11. Anna Leino               TeivS            20.52,94

N Korkeus
  1. Viivi Mänttäri          KangKi                160
     Reetta Kallio           EspTa                 NH
     Irina Pekkola           TampKT                DNS
        
N Kolmiloikka
  1. Päivi Kasari            JalasJ              12,79 -0,1                   
  2. Sohvi Seppälä           KarhU               12,61 -0,8           
  3. Sanna Saarman           HämKi               12,39 -0,4                      
  4. Anna-Maria Jääskeläinen OulPy               11,96 +0,1           
  5. Katja Helenius          TampKT              11,49 -0,7                 
  6. Irina Pekkola           TampKT              11,33 -0,1           
              
N Kiekko
  1. Tanja Mäkinen           PälkLu              52,48
  2. Niina Kelo              JärvPa              49,88
  3. Pauliina Aalto          RaisKu              47,28
  4. Terhi Kujanpää          LiedPa              47,11
  5. Sanna Kämäräinen        LapiVe              45,76
  6. Milla Kelo              JärvPa              45,75
  7. Cathrine Boman          LiljIK              44,95
  8. Jaana Aaltonen          Uudke               44,35
  9. Sanna Santanen          VehmKi              40,86
 10. Hanna Vähä-Savo         UrjU                37,36
 11. Ira Mattila             EspTa               34,18
 12. Sanna Keränen           Tamp38              27,82