TÄHTIKISAT 2004					HÄMEENLINNA
HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO				19.08.2004
Korjattu 21.08. M 5000m, N korkeus

N 100 m  loppukilpailu Tuuli: -3,8
  1. Elisa Hakamäki             TampPy          12,26 
  2. Anna Heiniö                TampPy          12,65 
  3. Minna Sundberg             LeppSi          12,97 
  4. Niina Saarman-Bartholdi    HämKi           13,07 
  5. Virpi Leminen              ParikU          13,11 
  6. Paula Menonen              TampPy          13,13 
  7. Kirsi-Maria Kero           KanLei          14,09 
  8. Satu Ahokas                VantSa          14,33 

N 400 m  loppukilpailu
  1. Milla Kelo                 JärvPa          56,83 
  2. Eveliina Honkajuuri        HämTa           59,78 
  3. Kaisa Seppänen             HsYU          1.00,06 
  4. Tea Sihvo                  LahdAh        1.00,77 
  5. Kaija Mäkelä               LahdAh        1.01,25 
  6. Susanna Jussila            TampPy        1.01,28 
  7. Henna Aaltonen             ForsSa        1.02,42 
  8. Johanna Sällinen           LempKi        1.03,64

N 800 m  loppukilpailu
  1. Heidi Strandvall           IFNykn        2.17,49 
  2. Anni Pura                  ForsSa        2.20,89 
  3. Johanna Pura               ForsSa        2.21,57 
  4. Tiia Taipale               TuUL          2.23,44 
  5. Sonja Korpimäki            KankU         2.24,63 
  6. Kaisa Tyni                 HaminP        2.26,81

N Kiekko  loppukilpailu
  1. Niina Kelo                 JärvPa          50,04 
  2. Tanja Mäkinen              PälkLu          49,11 
  3. Hennariikka Järvinen       TuUL            46,16 
  4. Terhi Kujanpää             LiedPa          45,12 
  5. Marjaana Rekikoski         ViipU           44,07 
  6. Milla Kelo                 JärvPa          41,03 

N Kolmiloikka  loppukilpailu
  1. Niina Kelo                 JärvPa          13,06  +2,6  12,89  +0,6
  2. Sanna Saarman              HämKi           12,88  +2,7  12,51  +1,2
  3. Natalia Kisseleva          LappUM          12,40  +1,1          
  4. Katja Helenius             TampKT          12,23  +2,4  11,83  +2,0
  5. Kaisa Pyymäki              JalasJ          11,85  +2,8          
  6. Kirsi-Maria Kero           KanLei          11,68  +2,9  11,33  +0,8
  7. Anne Toroi                 OrimJy          11,25  +2,4  11,21  +1,3
  8. Johanna Kaasalainen        TampPy          10,58  +1,6            
  9. Maiju Lankinen             OrimJy           9,87  +3,2          

N Korkeus  loppukilpailu 
  1. Niina Masalin              HKV               175     
  2. Tiina Hakanen              TampPy            175 
  2. Alina Mattila              YlänKi            175

M 100 m  loppukilpailu
  1. Timo Rouhiainen            TampPy          11,28 
  2. Markus Hartonen            HIFK            11,59 
  3. Jere Suojanen              HämTa           11,74 
  4. Jukka Sundberg             LeppSi          11,75 
  5. Lauri Lepistö              LautLu          11,77 
  6. Arto Tuomi                 LahdAh          11,82 
  6. Markus Rintala             OrimJy          11,82 
  8. Mika Salminen              LahdAh          11,88 
  9. Antti Virtanen             VammSV          12,10 
 10. Juuso Fagerlund            HämTa           12,35 
 11. Antti Lonka                OrimJy          12,38 
 12. Kimmo Samola               OrimJy          12,44 

Erä 1    Tuuli: -3,3 
  1. Markus Hartonen            HIFK            11,59 
  2. Lauri Lepistö              LautLu          11,77 
  3. Markus Rintala             OrimJy          11,82 
  4. Antti Virtanen             VammSV          12,10 
  5. Juuso Fagerlund            HämTa           12,35 
  6. Antti Lonka                OrimJy          12,38 

Erä 2    Tuuli: -1,2
  1. Timo Rouhiainen            TampPy          11,28 
  2. Jere Suojanen              HämTa           11,74 
  3. Jukka Sundberg             LeppSi          11,75 
  4. Arto Tuomi                 LahdAh          11,82 
  5. Mika Salminen              LahdAh          11,88 
  6. Kimmo Samola               OrimJy          12,44

M 400 m  loppukilpailu
  1. Wilson Kirwa               LahdAh          47,47 
  2. Juha Kukkamo               LahdAh          48,71 
  3. Lauri Lepistö              LautLu          50,57 
  4. Antti Virtanen             VammSV          51,82 
  5. Ari Kokkonen               LahdAh          52,05 
  6. Markku Jokinen             TuusU           52,31 
  7. Matti Viren                MyrsMy          54,14 
  8. Tero Rautiainen            KiihtU          54,70 
  9. Mikko Aarnio               EspTa         1.00,22 

Erä 1                
  1. Markku Jokinen             TuusU           52,31 
  2. Mikko Aarnio               EspTa         1.00,22 

Erä 2                
  1. Wilson Kirwa               LahdAh          47,47 
  2. Juha Kukkamo               LahdAh          48,71 
  3. Lauri Lepistö              LautLu          50,57 
  4. Antti Virtanen             VammSV          51,82 
  5. Ari Kokkonen               LahdAh          52,05 
  6. Matti Viren                MyrsMy          54,14 
  7. Tero Rautiainen            KiihtU          54,70

M 800 m  loppukilpailu
  1. Willy Rotich               Kenia         1.47,28 
  2. Jukka-Pekka Kauppi         EurRai        1.55,10 
  3. Matti Haatainen            KuopSV        1.55,51 
  4. Janne Saarni               TuUL          1.56,67 
  5. Aki Rissanen               ViipU         1.56,77 
  6. Arto Aalto                 TuUL          1.57,31 
  7. Jouni Waris                TeivS         1.57,53 
  8. Jarkko Järvenpää           TampPy        1.58,38 
  9. Santeri, Uttula            VihdVi        1.58,71 
 10. Janne Hiukka               SaarPu        1.59,00 
 11. Juha Menna                 HKV           1.59,36 
 12. Henri Heikkinen            PaimU         1.59,38 
 13. Olli Pulkkanen             KNMKY         1.59,55 
 14. Mikko Tyni                 HaminP        1.59,68 
 15. Miika Takala               ParkU         1.59,86 
 16. Jarkko Hamberg             SjunIF        2.00,22 
 17. Petri Niemistö             KariIK        2.00,63 
 18. Janne Posti                KarhU         2.01,23 
 19. Joonas Lehtinen            TuUL          2.01,40 
 20. Henri Kosonen              TurWei        2.01,59 
 21. Juha-Matti Näykki          VaasTo        2.01,93 
 22. Juha Bäck                  ToiVau        2.03,07 
 23. Marko Salo                 LoimLe        2.03,73 
 24. Martti Hyvönen             TampPy        2.04,59 
 25. Risto Vähämäki             LapVi         2.04,74 
 26. Mattias Häyry              PorY          2.06,47 
 27. Vesa Erojärvi              TeivS         2.06,83 
 28. Jukka Pasanen              HelsJy        2.08,40 
 29. Jussi Ala-Seppälä          OrimJy        2.09,36 
     Kipchoge Kilbert           Kenia             DNF 

Erä 1                
  1. Janne Hiukka               SaarPu        1.59,00 
  2. Juha Menna                 HKV           1.59,36 
  3. Henri Heikkinen            PaimU         1.59,38 
  4. Miika Takala               ParkU         1.59,86 
  5. Jarkko Hamberg             SjunIF        2.00,22 
  6. Petri Niemistö             KariIK        2.00,63 
  7. Janne Posti                KarhU         2.01,23 
  8. Joonas Lehtinen            TuUL          2.01,40 
  9. Juha-Matti Näykki          VaasTo        2.01,93 
 10. Juha Bäck                  ToiVau        2.03,07 
 11. Marko Salo                 LoimLe        2.03,73 
 12. Martti Hyvönen             TampPy        2.04,59 
 13. Risto Vähämäki             LapVi         2.04,74 
 14. Vesa Erojärvi              TeivS         2.06,83 
 15. Jukka Pasanen              HelsJy        2.08,40 
 16. Jussi Ala-Seppälä          OrimJy        2.09,36 

Erä 2                
  1. Willy Rotich               Kenia         1.47,28 
  2. Jukka-Pekka Kauppi         EurRai        1.55,10 
  3. Matti Haatainen            KuopSV        1.55,51 
  4. Janne Saarni               TuUL          1.56,67 
  5. Aki Rissanen               ViipU         1.56,77 
  6. Arto Aalto                 TuUL          1.57,31 
  7. Jouni Waris                TeivS         1.57,53 
  8. Jarkko Järvenpää           TampPy        1.58,38 
  9. Santeri, Uttula            VihdVi        1.58,71 
 10. Olli Pulkkanen             KNMKY         1.59,55 
 11. Mikko Tyni                 HaminP        1.59,68 
 12. Henri Kosonen              TurWei        2.01,59 
 13. Mattias Häyry              PorY          2.06,47 
     Kipchoge Kilbert           Kenia             DNF

M 5000 m  loppukilpailu
  1. Petri Saavalainen          TeivS        15.13,75 
  2. Mikko Suhonen              ToholU       15.17,73 
  3. Antti Leskinen             TeivS        15.21,98 
  4. Octavio Järventaus         TurWei       15.24,06 
  5. Risto Mäkinen              TeivS        15.24,36 
  6. Väinö Klemola              KuopSV       15.24,54 
  7. Magnus Hellström           SjunIF       15.39,43 
  8. Markku Kalliokoski         JyvKU        15.47,11 
  9. Arto Hakala                JanJa        16.06,90 
 10. Hannu Malmberg             SjunIF       16.07,56 
 11. Jari Seppälä               KeravU       16.11,73 
 12. Jori Virta                 TuUL         16.13,39 
 13. Jari Vanhanen              SjunIF       16.19,84 
 14. Viljo Kirjavainen          HauhSi       16.41,11 
 15. Jukka Imeläinen            TeivS        16.47,80 
 16. Joona Ojapalo              NurmijYU     17.01,67 
 17. Marko Saviahde             TeivS        17.07,90
M Kiekko  loppukilpailu
  1. Ville Vepsä                HämTa           30,64 
  2. Juuso Fagerlund            HämTa           14,49 

M Korkeus  loppukilpailu
  1. Heikki Pärnä               TuUL              203 
  2. Antti Kinnunen             JyvKU             200 
  3. Urpo Sippola               LaukU             195 
  4. Jere Suojanen              HämTa             175 
  4. Jyrki Eriksson             HämTa             175   

M Pituus  loppukilpailu
  1. Simon Sundsten             IKFalk           7,77  +3,0  7,57  +1,3
  2. Jarno Hermiö               TampPy           6,56  +1,6           
  3. Markus Rintala             OrimJy           6,18  +1,4          
  4. Juuso Fagerlund            HämTa            6,13  +3,7  6,08  +1,8
  5. Ville Vepsä                HämTa            6,11  +1,3