Seuraottelu  HämTa - JanJa - RiihKi
Hämeenlinna   20.7.2005

TULOKSET                          
 P09 40 m   Tuuli: -0,7
  1. Riku Sillanpää                          JanJa                6,83
  2. Niko Koskinen                           JanJa                7,17
  3. Pyry Peltonen                           HämTa                7,26
  4. Iiro Hänninen                           HämTa                7,48
  5. Pekka Linna                             RiihKi               7,60

P09 600 m
  1. Joel Lönnrot                            RiihKi            2.12,33
  2. Miko Lehtinen                           HämTa             2.15,66
  3. Joona Leipijärvi                        JanJa             2.22,43
  4. Janne Haavisto                          HämTa             2.29,48
  5. Teemu Sillanpää                         JanJa             2.36,97

P09 Pituus
  1. Niko Koskinen                           JanJa   371               
  2. Riku Sillanpää                          JanJa   364               
  3. Pyry Peltonen                           HämTa   326               
  4. Iiro Hänninen                           HämTa   319               
  5. Pekka Linna                             RiihKi  284               

P09 TurboKeihäs
  1. Teemu Sillanpää                         JanJa               20,45
  2. Joel Lönnrot                            RiihKi              18,58
  3. Miko Lehtinen                           HämTa               13,31
  4. Janne Haavisto                          HämTa               10,80
  5. Joona Leppijärvi                        JanJa                9,37

 P11 60 m   Tuuli: -1,7
  1. Verneri Puumalainen                     RiihKi               9,06
  2. Heikki Nieminen                         JanJa                9,17
  3. Joel Koppinen                           JanJa                9,21
  4. Niko Anttila                            RiihKi               9,31
  5. Mikael Reuna                            HämTa                9,35
  6. Benjamin Koivuniemi                     HämTa                9,52

P11 600 m
  1. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   RiihKi            1.58,92
  2. Ville Koskela                           HämTa             1.59,39
  3. Tuomas Aro-Koivisto                     JanJa             2.02,59
  4. Tommi Ojala                             HämTa             2.05,55
  5. Heikki Heimo                            RiihKi            2.12,66
  6. Ari Meriläinen                          JanJa             2.19,18

P11 Pituus
  1. Mikael Reuna                            HämTa    433               
  2. Heikki Nieminen                         JanJa    417               
  3. Niko Anttila                            RiihKi   384               
  4. Joel Koppinen                           JanJa    379               
  5. Verneri Puumalainen                     RiihKi   376               
  6. Tommi Ojala                             HämTa    348               

P11 Kuula
  1. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   RiihKi               8,77
  2. Antti Vallin                            RiihKi               7,33
  3. Jaakko Hirvikunnas                      HämTa                6,61
  4. Ville Koskela                           HämTa                6,43
  5. Tuomas Aro-Koivisto                     JanJa                5,94
  6. Ari Meriläinen                          JanJa                5,44

P13 600 m
  1. Paavo Hemmo                             JanJa             1.56,22
  2. Tapio Nieminen                          RiihKi            1.57,15
  3. Ilari Saunamäki                         RiihKi            2.15,43
  4. Jesse Lehto                             JanJa             2.23,94

P13 60 m aj   Tuuli: -1,9
  1. Antti Stenholm                          JanJa               11,57
  2. Tapio Nieminen                          RiihKi              12,52
  3. Paavo Hemmo                             JanJa               13,87
  4. Juho Hämäläinen                         HämTa               13,99

P13 Seiväs
  1. Rasmus Salonen                          HämTa                 220
  2. Juho Hämäläinen                         HämTa                 210
  3. Antti Stenholm                          JanJa                 180
  4. Riku Thomenius                          JanJa                 150
  Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jussi Ojala                             HämTa                 160

P13 Kiekko
  1. Rasmus Salonen                          HämTa               32,55
  2. Joona Mäyrä                             JanJa               26,18
  3. Ilari Saunamäki                         RiihKi              25,07
  4. Jussi Ojala                             HämTa               16,29
  5. Jesse Lehto                             JanJa               12,49

P15 300 m
  1. Janne Lintilä                           JanJa               42,03
  2. Toni Laine                              RiihKi              44,17
  3. Juho Kämäri                             HämTa               45,88
  4. Tommi Lintilä                           JanJa               46,83
  5. Aleksi Jaakonsaari                      HämTa               49,78
  6. Teppo Koskinen                          RiihKi              51,08

P15 800 m
  1. Janne Lintilä                           JanJa             2.29,25
  2. Juho Kämäri                             HämTa             2.45,45
  3. Tommi Lintilä                           JanJa             2.46,85
  4. Teppo Koskinen                          RiihKi            3.00,25

P15 Kolmiloikka
  1. Jaakko Hämäläinen                       HämTa  10,07 -2,5          
  2. Kalle Syrjä                             RiihKi  9,11 -0,7          
  3. Kimmo Koskinen                          JanJa   9,10 -0,4          

P15 Keihäs
  1. Kimmo Koskinen                          JanJa               37,29
  2. Toni Laine                              RiihKi              34,68
  3. Jaakko Hämäläinen                       HämTa               31,92
  4. Kalle Syrjä                             RiihKi              28,02
  5. Teemu Koskinen                          JanJa               16,29

M17 100 m   Tuuli: -1,3
  1. Joel Karlsson                           JanJa               12,37
  1. Juuso Fagerlund                         HämTa               12,37
  3. Tommi Heinonen                          HämTa               12,42
  4. Gleb Simanov                            RiihKi              12,81
  5. Tuomas Pasanen                          JanJa               13,01

M17 800 m
  1. Gleb Simanov                            RiihKi            2.04,51
  2. Tuomas Pasanen                          JanJa             2.09,15
  3. Lauri Orkoneva                          HämTa             2.15,65
  4. Mikael Nieminen                         JanJa             2.19,07

M17 Korkeus
  1. Juhani Tamminen                         HämTa                 175
  2. Lauri Orkoneva                          HämTa                 175
  3. Joel Karlsson                           JanJa                 160

M17 Kiekko
  1. Tommi Heinonen                          HämTa               27,76
  2. Juuso Fagerlund                         HämTa               23,61
  3. Mikael Nieminen                         JanJa               12,78

T09 40 m   Tuuli: +1,0
  1. Terhi Nieminen                          RiihKi               7,17
  2. Emilia Rantala                          RiihKi               7,18
  3. Julia Sillanpää                         JanJa                7,22
  4. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämTa                7,44
  5. Kaisu Gratschev                         HämTa                7,53
  6. Elisa Aro-Koivisto                      JanJa                7,56

T09 600 m
  1. Emilia Rantala                          RiihKi            2.16,26
  2. Julia Sillanpää                         JanJa             2.18,06
  3. Sara Papunen                            HämTa             2.21,99
  4. Kaisu Gratschev                         HämTa             2.32,98
  5. Jenna Kuitunen                          JanJa             2.51,68

T09 Pituus
  1. Sara Papunen                            HämTa    320               
  2. Terhi Nieminen                          RiihKi   318               
  3. Elisa Aro-Koivisto                      JanJa    306               
  4. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämTa    304               
  5. Kaisa Alingue                           JanJa    298               
  6. Anni Siirola                            RiihKi   291               

T09 TurboKeihäs
  1. Laura Mäyrä                             JanJa               13,37
  2. Anna Korelin                            HämTa               12,44
  3. Jemina Reuna                            HämTa               11,09
  4. Anni Siirola                            RiihKi              10,78
  5. Kaisa Alingue                           JanJa               10,74

T11 60 m   Tuuli: -1,2
  1. Vilma Lahti                             HämTa                9,45
  2. Krista Kauranen                         JanJa                9,54
  3. Elina Mikkola                           RiihKi               9,80
  4. Tanja Utter                             JanJa                9,88
  5. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämTa                9,91
  6. Inga Linna                              RiihKi              10,37

T11 600 m
  1. Nina Rättyä                             JanJa             2.06,06
  2. Krista Kauranen                         JanJa             2.06,42
  3. Venla Koivuluoma                        RiihKi            2.10,37
  4. Nea Nikkanen                            HämTa             2.10,54
  5. Anni Suokas                             HämTa             2.12,18
  6. Sanni Franssi                           RiihKi            2.13,72

T11 Pituus
  1. Siiri Ijäs                              HämTa    368               
  2. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämTa    363               
  3. Tanja Utter                             JanJa    356               
  4. Sanni Gäddala                           JanJa    350               
  5. Venla Koivuluoma                        RiihKi   333               

T11 Kuula
  1. Kati Syrjä                              RiihKi               6,44
  2. Inka Sulkio                             HämTa                6,24
  3. Inga Linna                              RiihKi               6,22
  4. Nina Rättyä                             JanJa                6,06
  5. Elina Lähteenmäki                       JanJa                5,74
  6. Heidi Kervinen                          HämTa                4,90

T13 600 m
  1. Pauliina Virta                          HämTa             2.00,62
  2. Katja Lintilä                           JanJa             2.05,03
  3. Jasmi Ilanen                            RiihKi            2.15,38
  4. Lydia Bogdanoff                         RiihKi            2.15,68
  5. Noora Rättyä                            JanJa             2.22,66
  6. Saara Gratschev                         HämTa             2.27,47

T13 60 m aj   Tuuli: -2,3
  1. Lydia Bogdanoff                         RiihKi              11,41
  2. Pauliina Virta                          HämTa               12,25
  3. Janika Koskinen                         JanJa               13,73

T13 Kiekko
  1. Vilma Virtanen                          JanJa               26,31
  2. Emmi Jokinen                            JanJa               19,08
  3. Jasmin Peiponen                         RiihKi              17,55

T13 Seiväs
  1. Janika Koskinen                         JanJa                 200
  2. Jasmin Peiponen                         RiihKi                170

T15 300 m
  1. Natalia Peiponen                        RiihKi              46,06
  2. Tiia-Mari Sulkio                        HämTa               48,95
  3. Hanna Koskinen                          RiihKi              49,99
  4. Johanna Järvinen                        HämTa               51,07
  5. Katja Niinikoski                        JanJa               52,87
  6. Suvi Hohtela                            JanJa             1.09,62

T15 800 m
  1. Hanna Koskinen                          RiihKi            2.44,91
  2. Eveliina Järvinen                       HämTa             2.50,13
  3. Marianne Viitanen                       HämTa             2.50,57
  4. Anni Taponen                            JanJa             2.53,97

T15 Kolmiloikka
  1. Tiia-Mari Sulkio                        HämTa   9,62 -1,8          
  2. Veera Koskela                           HämTa   9,16 -1,4          

T15 Keihäs
  1. Carita Hinkka                           RiihKi              45,01
  2. Anni Taponen                            JanJa               44,18
  3. Natalia Peiponen                        RiihKi              38,98
  4. Johanna Järvinen                        HämTa               24,22
  5. Marianne Viitanen                       HämTa               19,43
  6. Minna Meriläinen                        JanJa               15,29

N17 100 m   Tuuli: -0,9
  1. Pauliina Rumbin                         JanJa               13,14
  2. Julia Kuiri                             RiihKi              14,31
  3. Heidi Koskinen                          RiihKi              14,32
  4. Johanna Kaarela                         HämTa               14,50
  5. Ella Kaugin                             HämTa               15,14
  6. Tiina Tonteri                           JanJa               15,17

N17 800 m
  1. Tiina Tonteri                           JanJa             2.35,13
  2. Krista Salonen                          HämTa             2.36,76
  3. Milla Ilanen                            RiihKi            3.01,14
  4. Julia Kuiri                             RiihKi            3.01,18

N17 Korkeus
  1. Matilda Bogdanoff                       RiihKi                156
  2. Pauliina Rumbin                         JanJa                 150
  3. Krista Salonen                          HämTa                 150
  4. Heidi Koskinen                          RiihKi                135
  5. Emma Honkanen                           HämTa                 135

N17 Kiekko
  1. Katja Hanninen                          JanJa               35,72
  2. Minna-Mari Kuossari                     JanJa               33,54
  3. Milla Ilanen                            RiihKi              24,61
  4. Matilda Bogdanoff                       RiihKi              24,48
  5. Johanna Kaarela                         HämTa               19,20
  6. Ella Kaugin                             HämTa               18,82

Sukkulaviesti 10 x 60 m
  1. Riihimäen Kisko                                           1.30,62
  (Terhi Nieminen, Joel Lönnrot, Venla Koivuluoma, Verneri Puumalainen, Lydia  Bogdanoff, Tapio Nieminen, Natalia Peiponen, Toni Laine, Matilda Bogdanoff, Gleb Simanov)
  2. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                        1.32,21
  (Sara Papunen, Pyry Peltonen, Vilma Lahti, Benjamin Koivuniemi, Pauliina Virta, Rasmus Salonen, Veera Koskela, Juho Kämäri, Krista Salonen, Tommi Heinonen)
  3. Janakkalan Jana                                           1.33,29
  (Elisa Aro-Koivisto, Riku Sillanpää, Krista Kauranen, Katja Niinikoski, Heikki Nieminen, Katja Lintilä, Antti Stenholm, Janne Lintilä, Pauliina Rumbin, Tuomas Pasanen)

Seurapisteet
  1. JanJa 275,5
  2. HämTa 261,5
  3. RiihKi 232