Piiriottelu (EPU-HämSy-SATY-VARSY)		11.8.2015
Hämeenlinnan Tarmi				Hämeenlinna, Kauriala
TULOKSET
Piiripisteet:
1.	 Varsinais-Suomi	323
2.	 Häme			283
3.	 Etelä-Pohjanmaa	274
4.	 Satakunta		210
M17   100 m  Tuuli: -0.6
  1. Joonas Kokko                            1998 LapVi          11,39
  2. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKiYU       11,47
  3. Toni Mäki                               1998 IkaalU         11,50
  4. Santeri Hurula                          1999 RaisKu         11,57
  5. Joni Ojala                              1999 KanksLei       11,60
  6. Kalle Kompuinen                         1999 SäkU           11,60
  7. Joona Forsgren                          1998 MaarMa         11,62
  8. Jimi Nukala                             2000 VaasVa         12,11
M17   800 m
  1. Christian Vänttinen                     1999 RaisKu       2.05,77
  2. Antti Tuomela                           1999 LaihLu       2.07,11
  3. Elias Tuominen                          2000 NaantLöy     2.07,63
  4. Juuso Toivonen                          2000 ÄhtU         2.07,76
  5. Joonatan Junkkala                       2000 VammsVoi     2.08,11
  6. Manu Lahtinen                           1999 TampU        2.09,51
  7. Eemeli Tikkanen                         1999 HämeenlTa    2.15,74
M17   400 m
  1. Markus Teijula                          1998 NaantLöy       49,16
  2. Tuomas Kellokoski                       1998 SeinäjSU       53,37
  3. Pyry Nieminen                           1998 MynämI         53,86
  4. Eetu Kurkikangas                        1999 TammRy         54,33
  5. Olli-Oskari Suonmaa                     1999 HämeenlTa      56,24
  6. Asseri Välimäki                         2000 NoormNo        58,10
  7. Hermanni Haaparanta                     2000 NoormNo      1.01,52
M17 3000 m
  1. Arttu Laaksonen                         1998 SalVil       9.27,34
  2. Roope Hyvärinen                         1999 RaumU        9.31,61
  3. Niku Rintala                            1998 TeuvRi       9.51,64
  4. Mikko Salmela                           1999 ForssSa      9.55,81
  5. Niko Haaro                              1998 KristU       9.57,09
  6. Veikko Nurmi                            1998 TampPy      10.25,31
M17   110 m aj  Tuuli: -0.8
  1. Santeri Kuusiniemi                      1998 LempKiYU       14,60
  2. Eelis Hirvinen                          1998 KanksLei       15,00
  3. Tuomas Lehtonen                         1998 LiedPa         15,13
  4. Tuomo Rämö                              1998 HämeenlTa      15,36
  5. Pyry Santahuhta                         1999 KanksLei       15,59
  6. Oscar Varalahti                         1999 SalVil         16,17
  7. Leevi Kormano                           1998 TeuvRi         17,01
M17   400 m aj
  1. Tuomas Lehtonen                         1998 LiedPa         55,25
  2. Joni Ruokaismäki                        1999 OrivPo         59,25
  3. Leevi Kormano                           1998 TeuvRi       1.00,50
  4. Ville Tähtinen                          1999 PorinYU      1.01,40
  5. Oscar Varalahti                         1999 SalVil       1.01,85
  6. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         1998 LempKiYU     1.02,58
  7. Hermanni Haaparanta                     2000 NoormNo      1.02,88
M17 3000 m kävely
  1. Eero Joukas                             1999 YlänKi      14.57,70
  2. Lauri Joukas                            2001 YlänKi      16.06,96
 
M17 Korkeus
  1. Jussi Lepistö                           1998 OrivPo           190
  2. Iiro Isokääntä                          1998 SalVil           187
  3. Lauri Savolainen                        1999 TampPy           178
  4. Simo Noopila                            1998 MaskKa           178
  5. Anton Loppi                             1999 VähänkVie        175
  6. Eelis Hirvinen                          1998 KanksLei         175
  7. Aleksi Hakanen                          2000 LauttLu          170
M17 Seiväs
  1. Jesse Salmi                             1998 VaasVa           470
  2. Eetu Turakainen                         1998 TuUL             450
  3. Juuso Toivonen                          2000 ÄhtU             430
  4. Joni Uolamo                             2000 ToijVau          360
  5. Piko Suovanen                           2000 RaisKu           340
  6. Aleksi Hakanen                          2000 LauttLu          300
  7. Olli-Oskari Suonmaa                     1999 HämeenlTa        300
M17 Pituus
  1. Miikkael Lehtinen                       1998 TurWei         6,31 +0.9           
  2. Antti Tiekso                            1999 TurWei         6,24 +1.2           
  3. Jimi Nukala                             2000 VaasVa         6,20 +0.8           
  4. Pyry Santahuhta                         1999 KanksLei       6,19 +0.8           
  5. Viljami Pulli                           1998 VilppVei       6,15 +0.9           
  6. Atte Kurkikangas                        1999 TammRy         6,11 +1.0           
  7. Miro Tuikka                             2000 VaasVa         5,78 +0.6           
  8. Joni Ojala                              1999 KanksLei       5,71 +0.4           
M17 Kolmiloikka
  1. Antti Tuomela                           1999 LaihLu        13,39 -0.9           
  2. Janne Leppinen                          1998 KarijTa       13,21 +0.2           
  3. Antti Tiekso                            1999 TurWei        12,99 -1.0           
  4. Joonatan Sateila                        1998 TampPy        12,77 -1.1           
  5. Riku Peltomaa                           1998 PorinYU       12,62 -1.6           
  6. Johannes Hartikainen                    1998 HämeenlTa     12,54 -1.5           
  7. Markus Alajoki                          2000 VammsVoi      11,79 -1.1           
  8. Niklas Mäntylä                          2000 VahdTui       11,72 -0.6
           
M17 Kuula
  1. Arttu Korkeasalo                        2000 LielKi          18,26
  2. Olli Niemi                              1998 KangKi          16,28
  3. Aaro Leinonen                           2000 RymSoi          15,58
  4. Juhani Hauta-Aho                        1999 TöysVe          13,48
  5. Timi Riento                             1999 NoormNo         12,96
  6. Hermanni Hakasuo                        1999 LauttLu         12,90
  7. Kasperi Rantakangas                     1999 ÄhtU            12,36
  8. Pyry Nikkanen                           1999 NaantLöy        11,88
M17 Kiekko
  1. Eero Ahola                              1999 PorinYU         51,30
  2. Olli Niemi                              1998 KangKi          48,14
  3. Timi Riento                             1999 NoormNo         46,68
  4. Aaro Leinonen                           2000 RymSoi          46,41
  5. Veikka Koskinen                         1999 KauhajKa        43,74
  6. Pyry Nikkanen                           1999 NaantLöy        41,06
  7. Jussi Hämelahti                         1998 LängelmU        39,07
  8. Kasperi Rantakangas                     1999 ÄhtU            36,33
M17 Moukari
  1. Otso Puro                               1998 LappVei         63,04
  2. Veikka Koskinen                         1999 KauhajKa        60,96
  3. Oskari Eskola                           1998 SäkU            60,85
  4. Riku Laukkanen                          1999 TampU           54,93
  5. Oskari Lahtinen                         2001 NoormNo         51,15
M17 Keihäs
  1. Voitto Köykkä                           1999 VilppVei        59,77
  2. Hermanni Hakasuo                        1999 LauttLu         58,55
  3. Oskari Turunen                          1998 HämeenlTa       58,08
  4. Juhani Hauta-Aho                        1999 TöysVe          56,30
  5. Markus Alajoki                          2000 VammsVoi        50,39
  6. Hermanni Suutala                        2000 LapVi           49,48
  7. Aleksi Marttila                         1999 MietMP          48,02
  8. Markus Teijula                          1998 NaantLöy        47,67
M17 ·4 x 100 m
  1. Varsinais-Suomi                                              43,51
        Santeri Hurula, Markus Teijula, Miikkael Lehtinen, Joona Forsgren 
  2. Häme                                                         43,84
        Toni Mäki, Santeri Kuusiniemi, Tuomo Rämö, Joonatan Sateila 
  3. Satakunta                                                    44,69
        Kalle Kompuinen, Joni Ojala, Eelis Hirvinen, Pyry Santahuhta 
  4. Etelä-Pohjanmaa                                              44,97
        Jimi Nukala, Joonas Kokko, Leevi Kormano, Tuomas Kellokoski 
N17   100 m  Tuuli: -2.0
  1. Taika Koilahti                          1998 TurWei          12,32
  2. Jonna Alkula                            1998 IlmajKi         12,57
  3. Johanna Kylmänen                        2002 RaisKu          12,65
  4. Sofia Järvelin                          1998 AlavU           12,84
  5. Tiia Tammisalo                          1999 TampPy          12,87
  6. Neea Zins                               1998 TampPy          13,03
  7. Pirkitta Marjanen                       2001 PorinYU         13,22
  8. Reetta Malmi                            1999 SäkU            13,40
N17   800 m
  1. Marika Aarnio                           1999 TurWei        2.21,84
  2. Veera Hakomäki                          2002 VähänkVie     2.23,19
  3. Maija Tukeva                            2000 ÄhtU          2.23,92
  4. Kiia Keinonen                           2000 TampPy        2.24,71
  5. Matilda Vehmasto                        1999 PorinYU       2.28,06
  6. Jenna Laamanen                          1999 NaantLöy      2.28,25
  7. Heidi Färm                              2000 PorinYU       2.31,57
  8. Sonja Lahtinen                          1999 ValkHa        2.34,34
N17   400 m
  1. Veera Perälä                            2000 SeinäjSU        58,15
  2. Jemina Forss                            2000 TampPy          59,09
  3. Ilona Pulkkinen                         1998 TurWei          59,37
  4. Amanda Kylen                            1999 TurWei        1.00,60
  5. Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV       1.00,75
  6. Noora Leppimaa                          1998 LempKiYU      1.03,93
N17 3000 m
  1. Astrid Snäll                            1999 ForssSa      10.14,32
  2. Klaara Leponiemi                        1998 LempKiYU     10.23,02
  3. Lotta Sumuvuori                         1999 SeinäjSU     11.03,25
  4. Sara-Elise Ruokonen                     1999 KuusjHu      11.05,66
  5. Anna Hyvärinen                          1998 TuUL         11.06,88
  6. Henni Lehikoinen                        2001 SäkU         11.32,10
  7. Julia Junkkala                          2002 VammsVoi     11.32,79
  8. Sara Kivenmäki                          1999 KuortKu      12.11,04
N17   100 m aj  Tuuli: -1.1
  1. Julia Enarvi                            1998 TampPy          14,92
  2. Jutta Lukkala                           1999 LaitJy          15,44
  3. Nea Seppälä                             1999 TampPy          15,55
  4. Reetta Malmi                            1999 SäkU            15,98
  5. Jenni Lope                              1998 NoormNo         16,58
  6. Nella Tuuri                             1998 LapVi           17,35
  7. Anniina Kivimäki                        1999 LapVi           17,86
  8. Nora Rantanen                           1998 TuUL            18,16
N17   400 m aj
  1. Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy        1.02,50
  2. Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV       1.05,49
  3. Iida Lehtonen                           2000 HämeenlTa     1.08,74
  4. Nelly Lehtilä                           2000 TurWei        1.09,56
  5. Meri Suomalainen                        2002 VähänkVie     1.09,87
N17 3000 m kävely
  1. Siina Sahlberg                          2002 VähänkVie    16.09,82
  2. Anniina Kivimäki                        1999 LapVi        16.52,06
  3. Heidi Kangasniemi                       1998 IkaalU       16.52,99
  4. Venla-Nora Nirkkonen                    2001 TurWei       17.14,02
  5. Roosa Lehtinen                          2001 TurWei       18.06,63
  6. Venla Haavisto                          2000 NokU         18.41,26
N17 Korkeus
  1. Jonna Neste                             1998 AlavU             165
  2. Saara Sinervo                           1998 SalVil            158
  3. Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV           155
  4. Katriina Aalto                          1999 ToijVau           155
  5. Veera Tuominen                          1998 KokemKV           155
  6. Pihla Tuominen                          1998 MarttMu           150
  7. Jutta Väkeväinen                        2000 LappVei           150
  8. Nea Laine                               1999 HämeenlTa         150
N17 Seiväs
  1. Pinja Koivumäki                         1998 LauttLu           350
  2. Kiia Jullenmaa                          2001 PorinYU           350
  3. Minttu Koskiaho                         2001 KarijTa           330
  4. Laura Sirkiä                            1998 SalVil            320
  5. Siri Sytelä                             2000 AlavU             310
  6. Suvi Aittasalo                          2000 VirtU             280
  7. Miraliina Tamminen                      1998 MarttMu           270
  8. Ella Pekola                             1999 TampPy            250
N17 Pituus
  1. Neea Zins                               1998 TampPy   5,34 +2.2  4,98 +1.0
  2. Janina Laine                            1998 PorinYU  5,30 +0.6           
  3. Jutta Lukkala                           1999 LaitJy   5,22 +1.3           
  4. Selma Saarinen                          2001 LappVei  5,17 +2.1           
  5. Tiia Tammisalo                          1999 TampPy   5,14 +0.6           
  6. Nora Rantanen                           1998 TuUL     5,06 +1.9           
  7. Viivi Lehtinen                          2001 VaasVa   5,03 +1.7           
  8. Jenni Lope                              1998 NoormNo  4,95 +1,3
N17 Kolmiloikka
  1. Reeta Ruoho                             2000 PorinTa         11,07 -1.0           
  2. Jonna Peritalo                          1999 LapVi           10,87 -1.9           
  3. Saara Sinervo                           1998 SalVil          10,73 -1.4           
  4. Viivi Lehtinen                          2001 VaasVa          10,43 -0.5           
  5. Serina Anton                            1999 TurWei          10,39 -0.8           
  6. Sonja Lahtinen                          1999 ValkHa          10,22 +0.4           
  7. Suvi Nikkola                            1998 ValkHa           9,61 -1.8           
N17 Kuula
  1. Heidi Nevala                            2001 KoskKai             12,63
  2. Emilia Kangasvieri                      1998 VaasVa              12,01
  3. Elina Kinnunen                          1999 UudKK               11,93
  4. Emilia Kangas                           2001 SeinäjSU            11,76
  5. Milla Lempinen                          1998 PorinYU             11,63
  6. Emilia Kyrönviita                       1998 IkaalU              11,62
  7. Julia Enarvi                            1998 TampPy              11,48
  8. Suvi Mäkitalo                           1999 NoormNo             10,89
N17 Kiekko
  1. Pinja Karhunen                          1998 HämeenlTa           41,70
  2. Suvi Arvela                             1998 VehmKi              41,50
  3. Sofia Isolauri                          1998 VehmKi              32,97
  4. Milla Mäkipää                           1999 YlöjU               30,78
  5. Veera Tuominen                          1998 KokemKV             28,36
  6. Eveliina Herrala                        1998 KokemKV             26,69
  7. Petra Valkama                           1999 IlmajKi             26,62
  8. Emilia Kangasvieri                      1998 VaasVa              24,34
N17 Moukari
  1. Johanna Witka                           1998 SomE                58,60
  2. Tahiti Ojansivu                         1998 TuUL                46,62
  3. Sara Killinen                           2001 LapVi               44,72
  4. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU               43,11
  5. Nella Humalamäki                        1999 ÄhtU                42,15
  6. Maria Lahdensuo                         2000 TampPy              37,36
N17 Keihäs
  1. Elina Kinnunen                          1999 UudKK               47,19
  2. Venla Olli                              1999 EurajVei            44,62
  3. Sofia Pölkky                            2000 SeinäjSU            42,95
  4. Jenna Harju                             2001 TöysVe              42,72
  5. Suvi Mäkitalo                           1999 NoormNo             41,52
  6. Linda Huhtala                           1998 YlänKi              41,09
  7. Pinja Karhunen                          1998 HämeenlTa           36,00
  8. Emilia Kyrönviita                       1998 IkaalU              33,76
N17 ·4 x 100 m
  1. Varsinais-Suomi                                                  48,92
        Johanna Kylmänen, Amanda Kylen, Ilona Pulkkinen, Taika Koilahti 
  2. Etelä-Pohjanmaa                                                  49,55
        Emmi Hirvelä, Sofia Järvelin, Nella Tuuri, Jonna Alkula 
  3. Satakunta                                                        49,97
        Nelli Rakkolainen, Pirkitta Marjanen, Kiia Jullenmaa, Jenni Lope 
  4. Häme                                                             50,69
        Neea Zins, Tiia Tammisalo, Nea Laine, Julia Enarvi