Piiriottelu EPU-HämSy-SATY-VARSY			Hämeenlinna
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo				02.08.2011
TULOKSET
M17   100 m   Tuuli: -0,5
  1. Otto Ahlfors                            1994 IkaalU              11,01
  2. Kristian Salo                           1995 NakkVire            11,31
  3. Sami Nieminen                           1994 KanksLei            11,35
  4. Samu Kurppa                             1994 SalVil              11,41
  5. Teemu Veteläsuo                         1996 LappVei             11,48
  6. Joni Vainio-Kaila                       1994 LaitJy              11,53
  7. Nicolas Taba                            1994 SeinäjSU            11,57
  8. Harri Ihaniemi                          1994 HämeenlTa           11,59
M17   300 m
  1. Ville Laitila                           1994 SeinäjSU            35,32
  2. Nicolas Taba                            1994 SeinäjSU            36,06
  3. Kristoffer Olin                         1995 RaisKu              36,50
  4. Sami Nieminen                           1994 KanksLei            37,04
  5. Jaakko Varjonen                         1995 LiedPa              38,04
  6. Markku Sillman                          1995 TampPy              38,71
  7. Pietari Pelto-Piri                      1996 NoormNo             39,49
  8. Urho Kujanpää                           1997 TampPy              40,57
M17   800 m
  1. Marko Vendelin                          1995 SalVil            2.03,19
  2. Mikael Nakolinna                        1994 TuUL              2.05,46
  3. Arttu Hiltunen                          1995 ValkHa            2.10,13
  4. Aleksi Lahti                            1995 ForssSa           2.10,33
  5. Kari-Pekka Seppänen                     1994 PorinYU           2.10,89
  6. Einari Välimäki                         1994 NoormNo           2.14,87
  7. Teemu Kantola                           1994 SeinäjSU          2.19,51
  8. Mikko Saikkonen                         1995 SeinäjSU          2.29,80
M17 3000 m
  1. Joona Kitinoja                          1995 SeinäjSU          9.29,29
  2. Mikael Rantanen                         1995 TampU             9.43,16
  3. Petteri Säilä                           1994 YlihJu           10.14,10
  4. Eemeli Välimäki                         1996 NoormNo          10.33,00
  5. Antti Uusitupa                          1996 TuUL             10.40,59
  6. Jonny Knaapi                            1995 RaisKu           10.50,57
  7. Joonas Kannosto                         1996 KanksLei         11.00,96
M17 1500 m ej
  1. Vesa Linnamaa                           1994 NoormNo           4.30,14
  2. Ilkka Saari                             1994 AlavU             4.49,28
  3. Lauri Leino                             1994 KalVa             4.54,47
  4. Valtteri Koli                           1994 LoimLei           5.11,07
  5. Lauri Koskensalo                        1996 LempKi            5.15,60
M17   110 m aj   Tuuli: -0,4
  1. Aleksi Tuononen                         1994 ÄhtU                14,20
  2. Ville Laitila                           1994 SeinäjSU            14,93
  3. Niko Karhula                            1994 TuUL                14,94
  4. Teemu Hyytiä                            1994 LaitJy              15,04
  5. Aleksi Suni                             1994 TampPy              15,37
  6. Jaakko Lähteenmäki                      1996 MerikI              16,49
  7. Joonas Oksanen                          1995 TampPy              17,81
M17   300 m aj
  1. Joni Vainio-Kaila                       1994 LaitJy              38,59
  2. Markku Haavisto                         1995 KoskKai             39,86
  3. Artur Hämäläinen                        1997 KuortKu             41,55
  4. Ville Koskela                           1994 HämeenlTa           42,47
  5. Waltteri Myötyri                        1995 NokU                42,48
  6. Reijo Tähtinen                          1994 KanksLei            47,42
M17 5000 m kävely
  1. Markus Kyrölä                           1995 LempKi           24.14,24
  2. Oskari Joukas                           1996 YlänKi           26.55,65
  3. Jori Ala-Aho                            1997 NoormNo          29.54,36
  4. Vesa Kleemola                           1996 NaantLöy         33.42,62
M17 Korkeus
  1. Lauri Lehtonen                          1994 KanksLei              186
         180 183 186 189
           O   O   O XXX
  2. Ville Koskela                           1994 HämeenlTa             186
         183 186 189
          XO   O XXX
  3. Tapio Iivari                            1994 KyrVoi                186
         175 180 183 186 189
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  4. Joonas Mäkinen                          1995 LaitJy                175
         170 175 180
           0   O XXX
  5. Aleksi Sillanpää                        1994 AlahKi                175
         160 165 170 175 180
           O   -   O XXO XXX
  6. Valtteri Välimäki                       1995 UudKK                 170
         170 175 180
          XO   0 XXX
  7. Roni Hermo                              1994 PorinYU               165
         160 165 170
           O XXO XXX
     Samuli Sievi-Korte                      1994 ViialVa                NH
         183
         XXX
M17 Seiväs
  1. Einari Välimäki                         1994 NoormNo               470
         440 450 460 470 480
           O   -   - XXO XXX
  2. Teemu Hyytiä                            1994 LaitJy                440
         420 430 440 450
          XO   -   O XXX
  3. Aleksi Tuononen                         1994 ÄhtU                  400
         360 370 380 390 400 410
           O   - XXO   .  XO XXX
  4. Atte Hiironen                           1994 LiedPa                380
         380 390 400
           O   - XXX
  5. Urho Kujanpää                           1997 TampPy                360
         300 310 320 330 340 350 360 370
           O   -  XO  XO   O   O  XO XXX
  6. Jani Ilvespakka                         1996 VirtU                 340
         300 310 320 330 340 350
           O   O   - XXO  XO XXX
  7. Elmo Savola                             1995 LappVei               320
         300 310 320 330
           O   - XXO XXX
M17 Pituus
  1. Ville Hakomäki                          1994 YlihJu     6,91 +2,5  6,78 +1,8
          6,72     X  6,78  6,40  6,91  6,41
          +1,0        +1,8  +1,0  +2,5  +1,4
  2. Kristian Salo                           1995 NakkVire   6,54 +1,3           
          6,00  6,51  6,54  6,37     X     -
          +0,9  +1,7  +1,3  +1,4            
  3. Mikael Reuna                            1994 HämeenlTa  6,28 +1,1           
          5,97     X  4,95  6,24     X  6,28
          +1,1        +1,1  +1,1        +1,1
  4. Tuure Heikkilä                          1994 EurajVei   6,25 +1,2           
          6,01  6,10  6,20  5,45     -  6,25
          +0,6  +1,4  +1,0  +2,2        +1,2
  5. Ville Hakala                            1995 MaarMa     5,93 +2,1  4,35 +1,5
             X     X  4,32  4,35  5,93     X
                      +1,3  +1,5  +2,1      
  6. Waltteri Salonen                        1995 TurWei     5,85 +1,3           
          5,51  5,85  5,81     X  5,50     X
          +0,4  +1,3  +0,6        +1,0      
  7. Artur Hämäläinen                        1997 KuortKu    5,85 +1,1           
          5,85  5,79  5,58     X     -  5,75
          +1,1  +1,6  +1,6              +1,0
  8. Ilari Hannikainen                       1994 LempKi     5,76 +0,5           
          4,55  5,10  5,66  5,68  5,76  5,25
          +1,4  +1,7  +0,8  +0,8  +0,5  +1.0
M17 Kolmiloikka
  1. Elmo Savola                             1995 LappVei    13,50 +0,9           
             X 13,50 13,44 13,40     X 13,30
                +0,9  +0,4  +1,3        +1,4
  2. Roni Hermo                              1994 PorinYU    13,15 +1,1           
         13,15 13,06 13,03 12,99     -     -
          +1,1  +2,0  -0,1  +0,4            
  3. Teemu Taavitsainen                      1995 TurWei     12,86 +1,4           
         12,86 12,85 12,40     X 12,29 12,70
          +1,4  +0,4  +0,8        +0,5  +0,2
  4. Reino Ranto                             1994 IlmajKi    12,66 +3,4 12,59 +1,0
         12,66 12,59 12,23 12,24 12,17 12,33
          +3,4  +1,0  +0,3  +1,2  +0,1  +0,4
  5. Matias Nordberg                         1994 EurRai     12,62 +0,7           
             X 12,62 12,45 12,42 12,02     -
                +0,7  +0,2  +0,7  +0,9      
  6. Markku Sillman                          1995 TampPy     11,93 +1,0           
         11,58 11,93 10,50     -     -     -
          +0,8  +1,0  -0,1                  
  7. Waltteri Salonen                        1995 TurWei     11,60 +0,7           
             X 10,69 11,40 11,60 11,58     X
                +1,1  +0,4  +0,7  +0,2      
  8. Joonas Oksanen                          1995 TampPy     11,22 +1,1           
             X 10,62     X 10,78     X 11,22
                +0,9        +0,2        +1.1
M17 Kuula
  1. Nico Oksanen                            1994 LoimVoi             17,39
          16,47  17,39  17,24  17,05      X  17,02
  2. Timo Kööpikkä                           1994 LaihLu              16,89
          16,01  15,67  16,83  16,16      X  16,89
  3. Juuso Nuikka                            1995 UrjU                15,82
          14,96  15,18      X      X  15,82      X
  4. Matias Wiro                             1995 NoormNo             13,45
          13,45  13,43      X      X  13,18      X
  5. (johan) Teikari                         1994 KihnU               13,41
          13,41      -      -      -      -      -
  6. Mika Mannio                             1995 LehtimJy            13,13
              X      X  13,01      X      X  13,13
  7. Juho Hiivola                            1995 KalVa               12,47
          12,32      X  12,47      X      X  12,36
  8. Olli Kivioja                            1995 NokU                11,86
          11,86      X      X      X      X      X
M17 Kiekko
  1. Olli Kivioja                            1995 NokU                44,59
          41,01      X  42,54  44,59      X      X
  2. Juuso Nuikka                            1995 UrjU                43,25
          41,63  42,48      X      X  38,03  43,25
  3. Reino Ranto                             1994 IlmajKi             42,56
          42,40      X      X      X  40,72  42,56
  4. Juho Hiivola                            1995 KalVa               41,99
          41,99      X  40,08  41,00      X      X
  5. Timo Kööpikkä                           1994 LaihLu              40,81
          37,81  38,46  39,29  40,01  38,60  40,81
  6. Nico Oksanen                            1994 LoimVoi             39,38
          33,05  29,41  35,33  33,18  35,77  39,38
  7. Reijo Tähtinen                          1994 KanksLei            35,48
              X      X      X  30,12  34,64  35,48
  8. Juho Uusitorppa                         1994 PorinYU             32,23
          29,67  32,23      -      -      -      -
M17 Moukari
  1. Risto Kauppinen                         1994 TampU               66,70
          63,26  66,63  64,19  63,38  63,80  66,70
  2. Ville Kuusela                           1994 LoimLei             61,10
          60,80  61,10      X  60,90      X      X
  3. Henri Liipola                           1994 KoskKai             60,63
              X  56,27  58,73      X  59,33  60,63
  4. Joni Syrjälä                            1995 TampPy              55,92
          53,03  53,57  55,92      X  54,68  52,44
  5. Markus Saarinen                         1996 NakkVire            36,82
              X      X  26,42  31,65  36,82      X
M17 Keihäs
  1. Joni Karvinen                           1994 YlöjU               73,72
              X  70,41      X      X  73,72  73,23
  2. (johan) Teikari                         1994 KihnU               72,51
          71,17  71,70  70,80  72,51      X      X
  3. Samuel Salonen                          1994 KaarUra             64,83
          60,21  64,83      X      X      X  63,98
  4. Juho Uusitorppa                         1994 PorinYU             63,81
          53,14  60,22  61,46  59,99  63,81  62,10
  5. Juuso Pusa                              1995 YlöjU               53,95
          53,40      X  52,94      X  53,95  53,48
  6. Jarmo Hänninen                          1995 KalVa               48,14
              X  47,07      X      X  48,14      X
  7. Mika Mannio                             1995 LehtimJy            40,01
          40,01      X      -      -      -      -
  8. Teemu Kantola                           1994 SeinäjSU            31,65
              X      X  31,65      -      -      -
M17 •4 x 100 m
  1. Etelä-Pohjanmaa                                   42,94
        Ville Hakomäki, Ville Laitila, Aleksi Tuononen, Teemu Veteläsuo 
  2. Häme                                              43,79
        Harri Ihaniemi, Mikael Reuna, Aleksi Suni, Otto Ahlfors 
  3. Varsinais-Suomi                                   44,14
        Niko Karhula, Samu Kurppa, Kristoffer Olin, Joni Vainio-Kaila 
N17   100 m   Tuuli: +1,0
  1. Anna Hämäläinen                         1994 KuortKu             12,17
  2. Anna Kohtamäki                          1994 NoormNo             12,46
  3. Noora Kauranen                          1994 HämeenlTa           12,61
  4. Hanna Kuhmonen                          1994 TuUL                12,63
  5. Reetta Hurske                           1995 TampPy              12,69
  6. Eeva Paavilainen                        1997 LiedPa              13,13
  7. Julia Mäenpää                           1996 SeinäjSU            13,18
  8. Nea-Mari Neziri                         1996 PorinYU             13,49
N17   300 m
  1. Johanna Matintalo                       1996 LiedPa              40,14
  2. Sallamari Koskinen                      1994 IlmajKi             40,77
  3. Sonja Kenkkilä                          1996 IlmajKi             40,80
  4. Anna Kohtamäki                          1994 NoormNo             41,48
  5. Eliisa Räsänen                          1996 TampPy              41,69
  6. Inka Kassinen                           1994 TampPy              43,67
  7. Emma Hyvärinen                          1997 TuUL                45,28
  8. Elina Peltola                           1995 NoormNo             46,14
N17   800 m
  1. Ellinoora Myötyri                       1997 NokU              2.18,07
  2. Nelli Nordlund                          1997 EurajVei          2.24,86
  3. Annina Sinisalo                         1995 SeinäjSU          2.26,22
  4. Meri Mahlamäki                          1994 SeinäjSU          2.26,41
  5. Jannina Antila                          1997 TampPy            2.26,91
  6. Suvi Reini                              1997 TurTo             2.31,17
  7. Julia Vuori                             1994 SalVil            2.32,89
  8. Jenni Walli                             1998 NoormNo           2.37,24
N17 3000 m
  1. Linnea Harala                           1995 SomE             11.10,89
  2. Klaara Leponiemi                        1998 ViialVa          11.24,81
  3. Pihla Pasanen                           1997 SeinäjSU         11.40,59
N17 1500 m ej
  1. Roosa Lahtinen                          1994 TampPy            5.16,06
  2. Aino Kivenmäki                          1996 KuortKu           5.22,91
  3. Emilia Maaskola                         1994 TurTo             5.31,92
  4. Sanni Taipalus                          1996 LehtimJy          5.44,00
  5. Jutta Kuusela                           1995 TampPy            5.57,77
  6. Henna Rauhansalo                        1996 UlvST             5.58,51
  7. Amanda Virtanen                         1996 UudKK             6.00,72
N17   100 m aj   Tuuli: +0,7
  1. Reetta Hurske                           1995 TampPy              14,05
  2. Kati Perälä                             1994 LapVi               14,33
  3. Noora Kauranen                          1994 HämeenlTa           14,78
  4. Heidi Erkinheimo                        1994 SeinäjSU            15,00
  5. Anni Vakkuri                            1994 LiedPa              15,57
  6. Sini Välilä                             1994 PorinYU             16,51
  7. Reetta Kohonen                          1996 PorinYU             17,09
     Sanna Salmela                           1994 OripVe                 DQ
N17   300 m aj
  1. Meeri Filppula                          1995 EurRai              43,99
  2. Nea Hyvärinen                           1997 HämeenlTa           44,91
  3. Anni Vakkuri                            1994 LiedPa              46,78
  4. Lotta Isosaari                          1996 SeinäjSU            46,79
  5. Vera Suihko                             1995 TampPy              49,71
  6. Nadja Kankare                           1997 TurTo               50,52
  7. Sini Välilä                             1994 PorinYU             51,61
N17 3000 m kävely
  1. Noora Leppimaa                          1998 LempKi           16.41,63
  2. Venla Laiho                             1995 LaitJy           17.58,15
  3. Karoliina Kivimäki                      1996 LapVi            18.36,63
  4. Susanna Vihlman                         1997 UlvST            20.17,37 
N17 Korkeus
  1. Sini Lällä                              1994 OrivPo                172
         160 163 166 169 172 174
           O   -   O  XO   O XXX
  2. Heidi Erkinheimo                        1994 SeinäjSU              169
         160 163 166 169 172
           O   -   O   O XXX
  3. Elina Kakko                             1997 PerttPei              166
         150 155 160 163 166 169
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  4. Juulia Ojala                            1996 LappVei               163
         150 155 160 163
          XO  XO XXO XXO
  5. Miia Sillman                            1995 TampPy                160
         150 155 160 163    
           O   O   O XXX    
  6. Sini Laaksonen                          1996 MaskKa                150
         135 140 145 150 155
           O   O   O   O XXX
  7. Emilia Riitaoja                         1997 NoormNo               145
         135 140 145 150
           O   O   O XXX
  7. Sofia Toivonen                          1997 RaumU                 145
         135 140 145 150
           O   O   O XXX
N17 Seiväs
  1. Jutta Ylitalo                           1995 HämeenlTa             330
         300 310 320 330 340
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  2. Nea Hyvärinen                           1997 HämeenlTa             320
         260 270 280 290 300 310 320 330
          XO   O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  3. Sofia Koskela                           1995 AlajA                 290
         260 270 280 290 300
           O   O  XO   O XXX
  4. Veera Santikko                          1996 KankU                 270
         250 260 270 280
           O   -  XO XXX
  5. Silja Sippola                           1995 KauhWi                270
         250 260 270 280
          XO   O  XO XXX
  6. Minttu Turunen                          1997 SalVil                250
         250 260
           O XXX
  7. Laura Virta                             1994 UlvST                 230
         230 240 250
           O   - XXX 
     Wilma Murto                             1998 SalVil                 NH
         270
         XXX
N17 Pituus
  1. Merika Sumanen                          1994 TampPy      5,89 +1,6           
             X  5,89     X  5,52  5,70  5,58
                +1,6        +0,3  +1,6  +1,6
  2. Elina Kakko                             1997 PerttPei    5,54 +2,0           
          5,38  5,52  5,42  5,49  5,54  5,50
          +2,1  +1,0  +0,6  +0,3  +2,0  +0,5
  3. Miia Sillman                            1995 TampPy      5,44 +1,5           
          5,29  5,32  5,28     X     X  5,44
          +0,7  -0,6  -0,2              +1,5
  4. Hanna Kuhmonen                          1994 TuUL        5,30 +1,8           
          5,12  5,14     X     X     X  5,30
          +3,3  +1,2                    +1,8
  5. Paula Vihtalahti                        1996 NoormNo     5,30 +0,7           
             X     X  4,97  3,21     X  5,30
                      +0,4  +0,1        +0,7
  6. Noora Mäkynen                           1994 SeinäjSU    5,24 +1,2           
             X  5,10  5,16     X  5,24     X
                -0,1  -0,3        +1,2      
  7. Petra Pohjalainen                       1996 KauhajKa    5,15 +1,0           
          5,06     X     X     X     X  5,15
          +1,8                          +1,0
  8. Karla Viitala                           1996 NoormNo     5,11 +0,8           
          5,11  4,94  4,89  5,09  5,03     X
          +0,8  +1,6  +0,7  +0,4  +0,6      
N17 Kolmiloikka
  1. Paula Vihtalahti                        1996 NoormNo     11,44 +1,6           
             X     X 11,44     X     X 11,00
                      +1,6              +0,7
  2. Suvi-Riitta Sulander                    1994 KuusjHu     11,31 -0,2           
         11,30 11,21 11,31 11,15     X 11,15
          +0,8  +0,5  -0,2  +0,8        +1,0
  3. Vilma Lahti                             1994 HämeenlTa   11,03 +1,1           
             X 11,03 10,79 10,86 10,99 11,03
                +1,1  -0,4  +0,7  +0,6  +2,0
  4. Petra Pohjalainen                       1996 KauhajKa    10,98 -0,5           
             X 10,63 10,83 10,98     X 10,71
                +0,8  -0,1  -0,5        +0,3
  5. Vera Suihko                             1995 TampPy      10,90 -1,9           
         10,68     X 10,89 10,90     X 10,90
          +0,7        +0,5  -1,9        +0,4
  6. Sofia Krapi                             1994 LoimJa      10,87 +0,8           
         10,79 10,49 10,87     X     X 10,75
          -0,1  -0,8  +0,8              +0,5
  7. Nea-Mari Neziri                         1996 PorinYU     10,16 +0,2           
             X     X     X 10,03 10,16     -
                            -1,3  +0,2      
  8. Juulia Ojala                            1996 LappVei     10,13 +0,7           
          9,48     X 10,13
          +0,5        +0.7
N17 Kuula
  1. Kaisa Kymäläinen                        1994 OrivPo              14,71
          14,49  14,71  14,68  14,69      X  14,25
  2. Heini Järventausta                      1994 LempKi              14,27
          14,27      X      X      X      X      X
  3. Taija Keskinen                          1995 YlistKV             14,14
          13,47  14,14  13,93  13,60      X  13,43
  4. Katariina Kuoppala                      1995 SeinäjSU            13,12
              X  13,12      X      X      X  12,63
  5. Anni-Mari Huhtanen                      1996 LaitJy              12,74
          12,51  12,74  12,39  12,43      X      X
  6. Jenni Vuori                             1995 SomE                11,38
              X  10,57      X  11,38  11,14      X
  7. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä                      1997 KanksLei            11,17
          11,03  10,72      X      X  10,80  11,17
  8. Anu Poutanen                            1995 NakkVire             9,73
           9,58   9,73      -      -      -      -
N17 Kiekko
  1. Heini Järventausta                      1994 LempKi              40,63
          40,37      X      X  39,86      X  40,63
  2. Sanja-Maria Olli                        1995 SeinäjSU            40,53
          40,53      X  38,34      X      X  38,72
  3. Vilma Virtanen                          1994 HämeenlTa           36,59
          36,59  36,19  36,42      X      X  35,48
  4. Taija Keskinen                          1995 YlistKV             34,75
              X  31,10      X  34,75  32,89      X
  5. Sanne Erkkola                           1994 TurWei              34,54
          31,13  31,02  34,22  34,54      X  31,45
  6. Jenni Vuori                             1995 SomE                32,75
          30,86  30,43      X  32,75      X      X
  7. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä                      1997 KanksLei            27,50
          24,60  26,70  26,98  27,29  27,50      X
     Kaisa Haunia                            1994 VammsVoi               NM
N17 Moukari
  1. Katariina Kuoppala                      1995 SeinäjSU            49,39
              X      X      X      X  43,89  49,39
  2. Sanni Saarinen                          1994 SäkU                46,94
              X  40,39      X  46,94      X  46,52
  3. Henna Ylinen                            1994 KauhajKa            43,60
          37,34  38,30  42,65  43,60      X      X
  4. Elina Kemppinen                         1994 PorinYU             41,78
              X  41,78  41,67  40,81  41,50  41,01
  5. Linda Virtanen                          1994 TampU               39,08
          38,28  39,08      X  35,46      X  37,37
  6. Sanni Verho                             1996 SomE                35,49
              X      X  33,71  33,76  32,17  35,49
  7. Anne Hakala                             1996 MarttMu             34,95
          33,82  33,12  34,95      X      X  33,14
  8. Oona Vilermo                            1996 NokU                30,49
          28,29  30,49  30,28  29,88  28,41  30,15
N17 Keihäs
  1. Henna Takkinen                          1994 PiikkKe             43,49
          43,49      -  41,67      -  39,58  40,13
  2. Sanne Erkkola                           1994 TurWei              41,78
          38,33  41,78  39,87  37,84      X  40,94
  3. Anu Poutanen                            1995 NakkVire            40,87
          40,59  40,87  40,18  40,07  39,25  40,42
  4. Annika Kantola                          1995 SeinäjSU            40,85
              X      X  35,68  37,34      X  40,85
  5. Anna Takala                             1994 LappVei             38,30
          38,30  36,67  35,95  36,39      X  37,64
  6. Tiina Vuohijoki                         1995 HarjavJy            35,79
          34,99  32,69  34,46  35,79  35,33  34,39
  7. Oona Vilermo                            1996 NokU                32,04
          24,98      X  30,47  28,23  32,04  27,60
  8. Sonja Kauppi                            1997 TammRy              31,88
          30,93  31,17  30,79  31,88  30,90  29,61
N17 •4 x 100 m
  1. Etelä-Pohjanmaa                                   49,60
        Julia Mäenpää, Heidi Erkinheimo, Noora Mäkynen, Anna Hämäläinen 
  2. Satakunta                                         50,17
        Reetta Kohonen, Meeri Filppula, Nea-Mari Neziri, Anna Kohtamäki 
  3. Häme                                              50,63
        Reetta Hurske, Miia Sillman, Vera Suihko, Vilma Lahti 
  4. Varsinais-Suomi                                   50,79
        Eeva Paavilainen, Johanna Matintalo, Anni Vakkuri, Hanna Kuhmonen 
Piiripisteet
  1  Häme		320
  2  Etelä-Pohjanmaa	305
  3  Varsinais-Suomi	301
  4  Satakunta		229