Pientä "viilausta" 19.9.
pm-SISULISÄMAASTOVIESTI                           HÄMEENLINNA
HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO                                17.09.2014
OSUUKSIEN TULOSLUETTELOT   päivitetty 19.09.2014
  Maal.                                               Henk.   Joukk.
  Järj. N:ro  Nimi                     Joukkue        Tulos   Tulos
  ----  ----  -----------------------  -------------  ------- -------
 1. OSUUS  T09
     1    11  Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola     ForssSa 1      08.13   08:13
     2    81  Ella Noora Haapalehto    LempKi 1       08.20   08:20
     3    51  Aino Ojaniemi            HämeenlTa 3    08.49   08:49
     4   271  Viivi Välimäki           UrjU 1         08.50   08:50
     5   171  Emmi Savenius            TampPy 1       08.50   08:50
     6   121  Emmi Henriksson          NokU 1         08.50   08:50
     7    91  Sofia Mikkonen           LempKi 2       09.03   09:03
     8    41  Iiris Veijola            HämeenlTa 2    09.04   09:04
     9    21  Malla Tuomola            ForssSa 2      09.09   09:09
    10    31  Vilma Kerälä             HämeenlTa 1    09.13   09:13
    11   201  Birgit Tuomola           TampPy 4       09.14   09:14
    12   181  Iida Kujanpää            TampPy 2       09.15   09:15
    13   101  Oona Kaikkonen           LempKi 3       09.15   09:15
    14   251  Elice Helenius           ViialVa 1      09.16   09:16
    15   151  Siiri Kotanen            PälkLL 2       09.16   09:16
    16    71  Muru Granholm            KangU 1        09.18   09:18
    17   161  Inka Kuusela             TammRy 1       09.21   09:21
    18   191  Saana Paananen           TampPy 3       09.30   09:30
    19   261  Oona Lento               YlöjU 1        09.40   09:40
    20    61  Emilia Rättö             HämeenlTa 4    09.41   09:41
    21   211  Inka Niemi               TampU 1        09.46   09:46
    22   231  Elisabeth Kujanpää       ValkHa 1       09.48   09:48
    23   141  Ano Rukko                PälkLL 1       10.05   10:05
 2. OSUUS  P09
     1    82  Eetu Komu                LempKi 1       08.28   16:48
     2   172  Konsta Manninen          TampPy 1       08.22   17:12
     3    12  Niilo Virta              ForssSa 1      09.07   17:20
     4    92  Miika Niemelä            LempKi 2       08.40   17:43
     5    32  Aatos Eerola             HämeenlTa 1    08.35   17:48
     6    72  Vili Aalto               KangU 1        08.32   17:50
     7   182  Konsta Tynkkynen         TampPy 2       08.35   17:50
     8    42  Tuomas Rättö             HämeenlTa 2    08.46   17:50
     9   102  Eero Ranta               LempKi 3       08.42   17:57
    10   122  Atte Viikki              NokU 1         09.11   18:01
    11    22  Thomas Saarela           ForssSa 2      08.53   18:02
    12   252  Joona Lehtinen           ViialVa 1      08.53   18:09
    13    52  Elias Kerälä             HämeenlTa 3    09.31   18:20
    14   262  Konsta Uuttera           YlöjU 1        08.41   18:21
    15   272  Emil Jalo                UrjU 1         09.32   18:22
    16    62  Valtteri Lindberg        HämeenlTa 4    08.53   18:34
    17   212  Kritte Koskenniemi       TampU 1        08.56   18:42
    18   202  Petu Kiviniemi           TampPy 4       09.29   18:43
    19   192  Jesse Salo               TampPy 3       09.36   19:06
    20   232  Eelis Karjalainen        ValkHa 1       09.27   19:15
    21   162  Aleksi Jokela            TammRy 1       10.01   19:22
    22   142  Aarni Kihlström          PälkLL 1       09.22   19:27
    23   152  Vertti Kokki             PälkLL 2       10.45   20:01
 3. OSUUS  T11
     1   173  Krista Manninen          TampPy 1       07.27   24:39
     2    83  Janika Saarinen          LempKi 1       08.01   24:49
     3    13  Emilia Kilpinen          ForssSa 1      07.58   25:18
     4   123  Ronja Haavisto           NokU 1         07.55   25:56
     5    73  Silja Lamminmäki         KangU 1        08.12   26:02
     6    93  Hetta Niemelä            LempKi 2       08.28   26:11
     7    33  Vilma Teppo              HämeenlTa 1    08.25   26:13
     8   183  Hertta Vihreälehto       TampPy 2       08.24   26:14
     9   103  Kristiina Laitinen       LempKi 3       08.48   26:45
    10    53  Maryana Ishanova         HämeenlTa 3    08.29   26:49
    11   253  Neea Lehtinen            ViialVa 1      08.48   26:57
    12    43  Erika Välkkynen          HämeenlTa 2    09.13   27:03
    13   263  Hanna Laitila            YlöjU 1        08.52   27:13
    14    23  Miisa Tuomola            ForssSa 2      09.17   27:19
    15   213  Serafina Salmi           TampU 1        08.41   27:23
    16   203  Aino Yly-Hannuksela      TampPy 4       08.41   27:24
    17   233  Fanny Kukonlehto         ValkHa 1       08.16   27:31
    18   163  Pinja Kämi               TammRy 1       08.34   27:56
    19   193  Viveka Kuivalahti        TampPy 3       09.03   28:09
    20    63  Vilma Toivonen           HämeenlTa 4    09.36   28:10
    21   273  Nora Töppärä             UrjU 1         10.05   28:27
    22   143  Saara Makkonen           PälkLL 1       09.12   28:39
    23   153  Siina Kanerva            PälkLL 2       09.19   29:20
 4. OSUUS  P11
     1   174  Elias Marjamäki          TampPy 1       07.49   32:28
     2    84  Leevi Lampén             LempKi 1       08.13   33:02
     3    14  Elmeri Syrjälä           ForssSa 1      07.57   33:15
     4   124  Christian Hännikäinen    NokU 1         08.00   33:56
     5    94  Elias Lehtikuusi         LempKi 2       07.49   34:00
     6   184  Arttu Pitkänen           TampPy 2       07.52   34:06
     7    34  Markus Leskelä           HämeenlTa 1    08.05   34:18
     8    74  Niklas Erholtz           KangU 1        08.25   34:27
     9   104  Ville Vaara              LempKi 3       08.12   34:57
    10    54  Valtteri Kalanti         HämeenlTa 3    08.21   35:10
    11   234  Otto Härkönen            ValkHa 1       07.40   35:11
    12    44  Aaron Isotalo            HämeenlTa 2    08.09   35:12
    13   204  Jere Haapalainen         TampPy 4       08.00   35:24
    14    24  Verneri Vesala           ForssSa 2      08.18   35:37
    15   254  Mikael Viitanen          ViialVa 1      08.44   35:41
    16   194  Jaakko Linnus            TampPy 3       07.57   36:06
    17   264  Henri Vähä-Peltomäki     YlöjU 1        08.55   36:08
    18   164  Veikko Mäkilä            TammRy 1       08.17   36:13
    19   214  Valtteri Kantonen        TampU 1        09.06   36:29
    20   144  Rauli Aho                PälkLL 1       08.02   36:41
    21    64  Arvi Väre                HämeenlTa 4    08.55   37:05
    22   274  Samu Kauppi              UrjU 1         08.51   37:18
    23   154  Otto Kokki               PälkLL 2       08.43   38:03
 5. OSUUS  T13
     1   175  Kaisa Siukonen           TampPy 1       07.22   39:50
     2    85  Johanna Ranta            LempKi 1       07.37   40:39
     3    15  Alisa Pennanen           ForssSa 1      08.10   41:25
     4    95  Hilla Niemelä            LempKi 2       07.48   41:48
     5   185  Mila Manninen            TampPy 2       08.01   42:07
     6   125  Milla Asell              NokU 1         08.28   42:24
     7    35  Tuuli Toivonen           HämeenlTa 1    08.45   43:03
     8    75  Siiri Heiskanen          KangU 1        08.37   43:04
     9   235  Aino Vuorinen            ValkHa 1       08.10   43:21
    10   105  Pinja Kianta             LempKi 3       08.29   43:26
    11    45  Enni Saarinen            HämeenlTa 2    08.25   43:37
    12   255  Kerttu Niinimäki         ViialVa 1      08.26   44:07
    13    55  Emma Kuikka              HämeenlTa 3    08.58   44:08
    14   205  Minttu Hämäläinen        TampPy 4       08.50   44:14
    15    25  Siiri Julkunen           ForssSa 2      08.47   44:24
    16   195  Anna Alanko              TampPy 3       08.23   44:29
    17   165  Ronja Metsänoja          TammRy 1       08.30   44:43
    18   215  Janika Jokinen           TampU 1        09.01   45:30
    19   145  Iiris Kaukonen           PälkLL 1       09.15   45:56
    20   265  Sanni Lento              YlöjU 1        09.49   45:57
    21    65  Ronja Kallionpää         HämeenlTa 4    09.16   46:21
    22   155  Anna-Sofia Koivisto      PälkLL 2       09.12   47:15
    23   275  Laura Sanden             UrjU 1         10.06   47:24
 6. OSUUS  P13
     1   176  Nuutti Mustalahti        TampPy 1       07.24   47:14
     2    86  Santtu Heikkinen         LempKi 1       07.24   48:03
     3    16  Akseli Julkunen          ForssSa 1      06.47   48:12
     4    96  Oskari Saari             LempKi 2       08.03   49:51
     5   186  Joel Turkka              TampPy 2       07.45   49:52
     6   126  Roni Hiitelä             NokU 1         07.30   49:54
     7    36  Taavi Nyström            HämeenlTa 1    07.39   50:42
     8    76  Jam Siira                KangU 1        08.14   51:18
     9    26  Niilo Syrjälä            ForssSa 2      07.30   51:54
    10    46  Olli Kurki               HämeenlTa 2    08.20   51:57
    11   256  Juho Veikkolainen        ViialVa 1      07.52   51:59
    12   166  Eemeli Valkama           TammRy 1       07.19   52:02
    13   106  Levi Kivelä              LempKi 3       08.40   52:06
    14    56  Aatu Laine               HämeenlTa 3    07.59   52:07
    15   196  Eero Laakso              TampPy 3       07.51   52:20
    16   206  Aleksi Merviö            TampPy 4       08.07   52:21
    17   236  Elias Laine              ValkHa 1       09.00   52:21
    18   216  Jesse Kivipuro           TampU 1        08.04   53:34
    19    66  Lauri Vähävihu           HämeenlTa 4    07.32   53:53
    20   266  Kalle Lahtinen           YlöjU 1        08.02   53:59
    21   146  Topi Rönni               PälkLL 1       08.39   54:35
    22   276  Akseli Leino             UrjU 1         08.25   55:49
    23   156  Mikko Lainen             PälkLL 2       09.34   56:49
 7. OSUUS  T15
     1   177  Jemina Forss             TampPy 1       07.32   54:46
     2    87  Venla Ranta              LempKi 1       07.15   55:18
     3    17  Astrid Snäll             ForssSa 1      07.13   55:25
     4   187  Frida Hämäläinen         TampPy 2       07.24   57:16
     5    97  Anniina Mahkonen         LempKi 2       07.29   57:20
     6   127  Emilia Hirvinen          NokU 1         07.45   57:39
     7    37  Neea Karsikas            HämeenlTa 1    08.36   59:18
     8    77  Milla Ala-Lahti          KangU 1        08.10   59:28
     9   237  Hilda Kukonlehto         ValkHa 1       07.27   59:48
    10   197  Kiia Keinonen            TampPy 3       07.31   59:51
    11    27  Saara Sillanpää          ForssSa 2      08.04   59:58
    12   207  Lotta Eerola             TampPy 4       07.41   60:02
    13   257  Pinja Lehtinen           ViialVa 1      08.43   60:42
    14   167  Siiri Mäkilä             TammRy 1       08.41   60:43
    15    57  Sandra Pukki             HämeenlTa 3    08.52   60:59
    16   107  Sofia Halmes             LempKi 3       08.57   61:03
    17    47  Nea Laine                HämeenlTa 2    09.18   61:15
    18   217  Maarit Kuhmonen          TampU 1        08.27   62:01
    19   267  Olivia Mäkinen           YlöjU 1        08.24   62:23
    20   147  Taru Tornikoski          PälkLL 1       07.57   62:32
    21    67  Emmi Ketola              HämeenlTa 4    08.54   62:47
    22   277  Vera Töppärä             UrjU 1         10.42   66:31
    23   157  Senna Kanerva            PälkLL 2       09.45   66:34
 8. OSUUS  P15
     1   178  Lauri Savolainen         TampPy 1       07.01   61:47
     2    88  Aleksi Kivelä            LempKi 1       06.49   62:07
     3    18  Mikko Salmela            ForssSa 1      06.42   62:07
     4    98  Jaakko Hyrkäs            LempKi 2       07.02   64:22
     5   188  Juho Yli-Rajala          TampPy 2       07.16   64:32
     6   128  Vilho Helenius           NokU 1         07.02   64:41
     7   238  Aaro Aho                 ValkHa 1       06.43   66:31
     8    38  Eemeli Tikkanen          HämeenlTa 1    07.15   66:33
     9    78  Aapo Tauru               KangU 1        07.19   66:47
    10   168  Eetu Kurkikangas         TammRy 1       06.38   67:21
    11   208  Kasimir Ojala            TampPy 4       07.25   67:27
    12   198  Riku Ahvenniemi          TampPy 3       07.37   67:28
    13    28  Antti Kanerva            ForssSa 2      07.32   67:30
    14    48  Olli-Oskari Suonmaa      HämeenlTa 2    07.01   68:16
    15    58  Viljami Ahola            HämeenlTa 3    07.19   68:18
    16   108  Matias Pärkkä            LempKi 3       07.19   68:22
    17   258  Tuukka Hytönen           ViialVa 1      07.47   68:29
    18   218  Miko Köykkä              TampU 1        07.36   69:37
    19   268  Kalle Mikkonen           YlöjU 1        07.37   70:00
    20   148  Ilmari Aho               PälkLL 1       07.31   70:03
    21    68  Jukka Vähävihu           HämeenlTa 4    07.37   70:24
    22   278  Pekka Rajal              UrjU 1         08.34   75:05
    23   158  Julius Jatuli            PälkLL 2       08.52   75:26
TULOSLUETTELO JOUKKUE + JUOKSIJAT
Joukk.                                 Maali Joukk.           Piste
Sija  N:ro  Nimi                       Järj. Aika     Tulos    Sarja
----  ----  -------------------------  ----  -------  ------- ------
  1   TampPy 1  Tampereen Pyrintö                     61:47    60
       171  Emmi Savenius                 5  08:50    08.50     T09
       172  Konsta Manninen               2  17:12    08.22     P09
       173  Krista Manninen               1  24:39    07.27     T11
       174  Elias Marjamäki               1  32:28    07.49     P11
       175  Kaisa Siukonen                1  39:50    07.22     T13
       176  Nuutti Mustalahti             1  47:14    07.24     P13
       177  Jemina Forss                  1  54:46    07.32     T15
       178  Lauri Savolainen              1  61:47    07.01     P15
  2   LempKi 1  Lempäälän Kisa                        62:07    57
        81  Ella Noora Haapalehto         2  08:20    08.20     T09
        82  Eetu Komu                     1  16:48    08.28     P09
        83  Janika Saarinen               2  24:49    08.01     T11
        84  Leevi Lampén                  2  33:02    08.13     P11
        85  Johanna Ranta                 2  40:39    07.37     T13
        86  Santtu Heikkinen              2  48:03    07.24     P13
        87  Venla Ranta                   2  55:18    07.15     T15
        88  Aleksi Kivelä                 2  62:07    06.49     P15
  3   ForssSa 1  Forssan Salama                       62:07    54
        11  Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola          1  08:13    08.13     T09
        12  Niilo Virta                   3  17:20    09.07     P09
        13  Emilia Kilpinen               3  25:18    07.58     T11
        14  Elmeri Syrjälä                3  33:15    07.57     P11
        15  Alisa Pennanen                3  41:25    08.10     T13
        16  Akseli Julkunen               3  48:12    06.47     P13
        17  Astrid Snäll                  3  55:25    07.13     T15
        18  Mikko Salmela                 3  62:07    06.42     P15
  4   LempKi 2  Lempäälän Kisa                        64:22    51
        91  Sofia Mikkonen                7  09:03    09.03     T09
        92  Miika Niemelä                 4  17:43    08.40     P09
        93  Hetta Niemelä                 6  26:11    08.28     T11
        94  Elias Lehtikuusi              5  34:00    07.49     P11
        95  Hilla Niemelä                 4  41:48    07.48     T13
        96  Oskari Saari                  4  49:51    08.03     P13
        97  Anniina Mahkonen              5  57:20    07.29     T15
        98  Jaakko Hyrkäs                 4  64:22    07.02     P15
  5   TampPy 2  Tampereen Pyrintö                     64:32    48
       181  Iida Kujanpää                12  09:15    09.15     T09
       182  Konsta Tynkkynen              7  17:50    08.35     P09
       183  Hertta Vihreälehto            8  26:14    08.24     T11
       184  Arttu Pitkänen                6  34:06    07.52     P11
       185  Mila Manninen                 5  42:07    08.01     T13
       186  Joel Turkka                   5  49:52    07.45     P13
       187  Frida Hämäläinen              4  57:16    07.24     T15
       188  Juho Yli-Rajala               5  64:32    07.16     P15
  6   NokU 1  Nokian Urheilijat                       64:41    45
       121  Emmi Henriksson               6  08:50    08.50     T09
       122  Atte Viikki                  10  18:01    09.11     P09
       123  Ronja Haavisto                4  25:56    07.55     T11
       124  Christian Hännikäinen         4  33:56    08.00     P11 
       125  Milla Asell                   6  42:24    08.28     T13
       126  Roni Hiitelä                  6  49:54    07.30     P13
       127  Emilia Hirvinen               6  57:39    07.45     T15
       128  Vilho Helenius                6  64:41    07.02     P15
  7   ValkHa 1  Valkeakosken Haka                     66:31    42
       231  Elisabeth Kujanpää           22  09:48    09.48     T09
       232  Eelis Karjalainen            20  19:15    09.27     P09
       233  Fanny Kukonlehto             17  27:31    08.16     T11
       234  Otto Härkönen                11  35:11    07.40     P11
       235  Aino Vuorinen                 9  43:21    08.10     T13
       236  Elias Laine                  17  52:21    09.00     P13
       237  Hilda Kukonlehto              9  59:48    07.27     T15
       238  Aaro Aho                      7  66:31    06.43     P15
  8   HämeenlTa 1  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                 66:33    39
        31  Vilma Kerälä                 10  09:13    09.13     T09
        32  Aatos Eerola                  5  17:48    08.35     P09
        33  Vilma Teppo                   7  26:13    08.25     T11
        34  Markus Leskelä                7  34:18    08.05     P11
        35  Tuuli Toivonen                7  43:03    08.45     T13
        36  Taavi Nyström                 7  50:42    07.39     P13
        37  Neea Karsikas                 7  59:18    08.36     T15
        38  Eemeli Tikkanen               8  66:33    07.15     P15
  9   KangU 1  Kangasalan Urheilijat-68               66:47    36
        71  Muru Granholm                16  09:18    09.18     T09
        72  Vili Aalto                    6  17:50    08.32     P09
        73  Silja Lamminmäki              5  26:02    08.12     T11
        74  Niklas Erholtz                8  34:27    08.25     P11
        75  Siiri Heiskanen               8  43:04    08.37     T13
        76  Jam Siira                     8  51:18    08.14     P13
        77  Milla Ala-Lahti               8  59:28    08.10     T15
        78  Aapo Tauru                    9  66:47    07.19     P15
 10   TammRy 1  Tammelan Ryske                        67:21    33
       161  Inka Kuusela                 17  09:21    09.21     T09
       162  Aleksi Jokela                21  19:22    10.01     P09
       163  Pinja Kämi                   18  27:56    08.34     T11
       164  Veikko Mäkilä                18  36:13    08.17     P11
       165  Ronja Metsänoja              17  44:43    08.30     T13
       166  Eemeli Valkama               12  52:02    07.19     P13
       167  Siiri Mäkilä                 14  60:43    08.41     T15
       168  Eetu Kurkikangas             10  67:21    06.38     P15
 11   TampPy 4  Tampereen Pyrintö                     67:27    30
       201  Birgit Tuomola               11  09:14    09.14     T09
       202  Petu Kiviniemi               18  18:43    09.29     P09
       203  Aino Yly-Hannuksela          16  27:24    08.41     T11
       204  Jere Haapalainen             13  35:24    08.00     P11
       205  Minttu Hämäläinen            14  44:14    08.50     T13
       206  Aleksi Merviö                16  52:21    08.07     P13
       207  Lotta Eerola                 12  60:02    07.41     T15
       208  Kasimir Ojala                11  67:27    07.25     P15
 12   TampPy 3  Tampereen Pyrintö                     67:28    27
       191  Saana Paananen               18  09:30    09.30     T09
       192  Jesse Salo                   19  19:06    09.36     P09
       193  Viveka Kuivalahti            19  28:09    09.03     T11
       194  Jaakko Linnus                16  36:06    07.57     P11
       195  Anna Alanko                  16  44:29    08.23     T13
       196  Eero Laakso                  15  52:20    07.51     P13
       197  Kiia Keinonen                10  59:51    07.31     T15
       198  Riku Ahvenniemi              12  67:28    07.37     P15
 13   ForssSa 2  Forssan Salama                       67:30    24
        21  Malla Tuomola                 9  09:09    09.09     T09
        22  Thomas Saarela               11  18:02    08.53     P09
        23  Miisa Tuomola                14  27:19    09.17     T11
        24  Verneri Vesala               14  35:37    08.18     P11
        25  Siiri Julkunen               15  44:24    08.47     T13
        26  Niilo Syrjälä                 9  51:54    07.30     P13
        27  Saara Sillanpää              11  59:58    08.04     T15
        28  Antti Kanerva                13  67:30    07.32     P15
 14   HämeenlTa 2  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                 68:16    21
        41  Iiris Veijola                 8  09:04    09.04     T09
        42  Tuomas Rättö                  8  17:50    08.46     P09
        43  Erika Välkkynen              12  27:03    09.13     T11
        44  Aaron Isotalo                12  35:12    08.09     P11
        45  Enni Saarinen                11  43:37    08.25     T13
        46  Olli Kurki                   10  51:57    08.20     P13
        47  Nea Laine                    17  61:15    09.18     T15
        48  Olli-Oskari Suonmaa          14  68:16    07.01     P15
 15   HämeenlTa 3  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                 68:18    18
        51  Aino Ojaniemi                 3  08:49    08.49     T09
        52  Elias Kerälä                 13  18:20    09.31     P09
        53  Maryana Ishanova             10  26:49    08.29     T11
        54  Valtteri Kalanti             10  35:10    08.21     P11
        55  Emma Kuikka                  13  44:08    08.58     T13
        56  Aatu Laine                   14  52:07    07.59     P13
        57  Sandra Pukki                 15  60:59    08.52     T15
        58  Viljami Ahola                15  68:18    07.19     P15
 16   LempKi 3  Lempäälän Kisa                        68:22    15
       101  Oona Kaikkonen               13  09:15    09.15     T09
       102  Eero Ranta                    9  17:57    08.42     P09
       103  Kristiina Laitinen            9  26:45    08.48     T11
       104  Ville Vaara                   9  34:57    08.12     P11
       105  Pinja Kianta                 10  43:26    08.29     T13
       106  Levi Kivelä                  13  52:06    08.40     P13
       107  Sofia Halmes                 16  61:03    08.57     T15
       108  Matias Pärkkä                16  68:22    07.19     P15
 17   ViialVa 1  Viialan Valtti'                      68:29    12
       251  Elice Helenius               14  09:16    09.16     T09
       252  Joona Lehtinen               12  18:09    08.53     P09
       253  Neea Lehtinen                11  26:57    08.48     T11
       254  Mikael Viitanen              15  35:41    08.44     P11
       255  Kerttu Niinimäki             12  44:07    08.26     T13
       256  Juho Veikkolainen            11  51:59    07.52     P13
       257  Pinja Lehtinen               13  60:42    08.43     T15
       258  Tuukka Hytönen               17  68:29    07.47     P15
 18   TampU 1  Tampereen Urheilijat -38               69:37     9
       211  Inka Niemi                   21  09:46    09.46     T09
       212  Kritte Koskenniemi           17  18:42    08.56     P09
       213  Serafina Salmi               15  27:23    08.41     T11
       214  Valtteri Kantonen            19  36:29    09.06     P11
       215  Janika Jokinen               18  45:30    09.01     T13
       216  Jesse Kivipuro               18  53:34    08.04     P13
       217  Maarit Kuhmonen              18  62:01    08.27     T15
       218  Miko Köykkä                  18  69:37    07.36     P15
 19   YlöjU 1  Ylöjärven Urheilijat                   70:00     6
       261  Oona Lento                   19  09:40    09.40     T09
       262  Konsta Uuttera               14  18:21    08.41     P09
       263  Hanna Laitila                13  27:13    08.52     T11
       264  Henri Vähä-Peltomäki         17  36:08    08.55     P11
       265  Sanni Lento                  20  45:57    09.49     T13
       266  Kalle Lahtinen               20  53:59    08.02     P13
       267  Olivia Mäkinen               19  62:23    08.24     T15
       268  Kalle Mikkonen               19  70:00    07.37     P15
 20   PälkLL 1  Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko                  70:03     3
       141  Ano Rukko                    23  10:05    10.05     T09
       142  Aarni Kihlström              22  19:27    09.22     P09
       143  Saara Makkonen               22  28:39    09.12     T11
       144  Rauli Aho                    20  36:41    08.02     P11
       145  Iiris Kaukonen               19  45:56    09.15     T13
       146  Topi Rönni                   21  54:35    08.39     P13
       147  Taru Tornikoski              20  62:32    07.57     T15
       148  Ilmari Aho                   20  70:03    07.31     P15
 21   HämeenlTa 4  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                 70:24     0
        61  Emilia Rättö                 20  09:41    09.41     T09
        62  Valtteri Lindberg            16  18:34    08.53     P09
        63  Vilma Toivonen               20  28:10    09.36     T11
        64  Arvi Väre                    21  37:05    08.55     P11
        65  Ronja Kallionpää             21  46:21    09.16     T13
        66  Lauri Vähävihu               19  53:53    07.32     P13
        67  Emmi Ketola                  21  62:47    08.54     T15
        68  Jukka Vähävihu               21  70:24    07.37     P15
 22   UrjU 1  Urjalan Urheilijat                      75:05     0
       271  Viivi Välimäki                4  08:50    08.50     T09
       272  Emil Jalo                    15  18:22    09.32     P09
       273  Nora Töppärä                 21  28:27    10.05     T11
       274  Samu Kauppi                  22  37:18    08.51     P11
       275  Laura Sanden                 23  47:24    10.06     T13
       276  Akseli Leino                 22  55:49    08.25     P13
       277  Vera Töppärä                 22  66:31    10.42     T15
       278  Pekka Rajal                  22  75:05    08.34     P15
 23   PälkLL 2  Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko                  75:26     0
       151  Siiri Kotanen                15  09:16    09.16     T09
       152  Vertti Kokki                 23  20:01    10.45     P09
       153  Siina Kanerva                23  29:20    09.19     T11
       154  Otto Kokki                   23  38:03    08.43     P11
       155  Anna-Sofia Koivisto          22  47:15    09.12     T13
       156  Mikko Lainen                 23  56:49    09.34     P13
       157  Senna Kanerva                23  66:34    09.45     T15
       158  Julius Jatuli                23  75:26    08.52     P15
SARJA RANKINGLISTA
N:ro  Nimi                     Joukkue        Tulos    M.järj.
----  -----------------------  -------------  -------  -------
T09      TYTÖT 9
  11  Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola     ForssSa 1      08.13       1
  81  Ella Noora Haapalehto    LempKi 1       08.20       2
  51  Aino Ojaniemi            HämeenlTa 3    08.49       3
 121  Emmi Henriksson          NokU 1         08.50       6
 171  Emmi Savenius            TampPy 1       08.50       5
 271  Viivi Välimäki           UrjU 1         08.50       4
  91  Sofia Mikkonen           LempKi 2       09.03       7
  41  Iiris Veijola            HämeenlTa 2    09.04       8
  21  Malla Tuomola            ForssSa 2      09.09       9
  31  Vilma Kerälä             HämeenlTa 1    09.13      10
 201  Birgit Tuomola           TampPy 4       09.14      11
 101  Oona Kaikkonen           LempKi 3       09.15      13
 181  Iida Kujanpää            TampPy 2       09.15      12
 151  Siiri Kotanen            PälkLL 2       09.16      15
 251  Elice Helenius           ViialVa 1      09.16      14
  71  Muru Granholm            KangU 1        09.18      16
 161  Inka Kuusela             TammRy 1       09.21      17
 191  Saana Paananen           TampPy 3       09.30      18
 261  Oona Lento               YlöjU 1        09.40      19
  61  Emilia Rättö             HämeenlTa 4    09.41      20
 211  Inka Niemi               TampU 1        09.46      21
 231  Elisabeth Kujanpää       ValkHa 1       09.48      22
 141  Ano Rukko                PälkLL 1       10.05      23
P09      POJAT 9
 172  Konsta Manninen          TampPy 1       08.22       2
  82  Eetu Komu                LempKi 1       08.28       1
  72  Vili Aalto               KangU 1        08.32       6
  32  Aatos Eerola             HämeenlTa 1    08.35       5
 182  Konsta Tynkkynen         TampPy 2       08.35       7
  92  Miika Niemelä            LempKi 2       08.40       4
 262  Konsta Uuttera           YlöjU 1        08.41      14
 102  Eero Ranta               LempKi 3       08.42       9
  42  Tuomas Rättö             HämeenlTa 2    08.46       8
  22  Thomas Saarela           ForssSa 2      08.53      11
  62  Valtteri Lindberg        HämeenlTa 4    08.53      16
 252  Joona Lehtinen           ViialVa 1      08.53      12
 212  Kritte Koskenniemi       TampU 1        08.56      17
  12  Niilo Virta              ForssSa 1      09.07       3
 122  Atte Viikki              NokU 1         09.11      10
 142  Aarni Kihlström          PälkLL 1       09.22      22
 232  Eelis Karjalainen        ValkHa 1       09.27      20
 202  Petu Kiviniemi           TampPy 4       09.29      18
  52  Elias Kerälä             HämeenlTa 3    09.31      13
 272  Emil Jalo                UrjU 1         09.32      15
 192  Jesse Salo               TampPy 3       09.36      19
 162  Aleksi Jokela            TammRy 1       10.01      21
 152  Vertti Kokki             PälkLL 2       10.45      23
T11      TYTÖT 11
 173  Krista Manninen          TampPy 1       07.27       1
 123  Ronja Haavisto           NokU 1         07.55       4
  13  Emilia Kilpinen          ForssSa 1      07.58       3
  83  Janika Saarinen          LempKi 1       08.01       2
  73  Silja Lamminmäki         KangU 1        08.12       5
 233  Fanny Kukonlehto         ValkHa 1       08.16      17
 183  Hertta Vihreälehto       TampPy 2       08.24       8
  33  Vilma Teppo              HämeenlTa 1    08.25       7
  93  Hetta Niemelä            LempKi 2       08.28       6
  53  Maryana Ishanova         HämeenlTa 3    08.29      10
 163  Pinja Kämi               TammRy 1       08.34      18
 203  Aino Yly-Hannuksela      TampPy 4       08.41      16
 213  Serafina Salmi           TampU 1        08.41      15
 103  Kristiina Laitinen       LempKi 3       08.48       9
 253  Neea Lehtinen            ViialVa 1      08.48      11
 263  Hanna Laitila            YlöjU 1        08.52      13
 193  Viveka Kuivalahti        TampPy 3       09.03      19
 143  Saara Makkonen           PälkLL 1       09.12      22
  43  Erika Välkkynen          HämeenlTa 2    09.13      12
  23  Miisa Tuomola            ForssSa 2      09.17      14
 153  Siina Kanerva            PälkLL 2       09.19      23
  63  Vilma Toivonen           HämeenlTa 4    09.36      20
 273  Nora Töppärä             UrjU 1         10.05      21
P11      POJAT 11
 234  Otto Härkönen            ValkHa 1       07.40      11
  94  Elias Lehtikuusi         LempKi 2       07.49       5
 174  Elias Marjamäki          TampPy 1       07.49       1
 184  Arttu Pitkänen           TampPy 2       07.52       6
  14  Elmeri Syrjälä           ForssSa 1      07.57       3
 194  Jaakko Linnus            TampPy 3       07.57      16
 124  Christian Hännikäinen    NokU 1         08.00       4
 204  Jere Haapalainen         TampPy 4       08.00      13
 144  Rauli Aho                PälkLL 1       08.02      20
  34  Markus Leskelä           HämeenlTa 1    08.05       7
  44  Aaron Isotalo            HämeenlTa 2    08.09      12
 104  Ville Vaara              LempKi 3       08.12       9
  84  Leevi Lampén             LempKi 1       08.13       2
 164  Veikko Mäkilä            TammRy 1       08.17      18 
  24  Verneri Vesala           ForssSa 2      08.18      14
  54  Valtteri Kalanti         HämeenlTa 3    08.21      10
  74  Niklas Erholtz           KangU 1        08.25       8
 154  Otto Kokki               PälkLL 2       08.43      23
 254  Mikael Viitanen          ViialVa 1      08.44      15
 274  Samu Kauppi              UrjU 1         08.51      22
  64  Arvi Väre                HämeenlTa 4    08.55      21
 264  Henri Vähä-Peltomäki     YlöjU 1        08.55      17
 214  Valtteri Kantonen        TampU 1        09.06      19
T13      TYTÖT 13
 175  Kaisa Siukonen           TampPy 1       07.22       1
  85  Johanna Ranta            LempKi 1       07.37       2
  95  Hilla Niemelä            LempKi 2       07.48       4
 185  Mila Manninen            TampPy 2       08.01       5
  15  Alisa Pennanen           ForssSa 1      08.10       3
 235  Aino Vuorinen            ValkHa 1       08.10       9
 195  Anna Alanko              TampPy 3       08.23      16
  45  Enni Saarinen            HämeenlTa 2    08.25      11
 255  Kerttu Niinimäki         ViialVa 1      08.26      12
 125  Milla Asell              NokU 1         08.28       6
 105  Pinja Kianta             LempKi 3       08.29      10
 165  Ronja Metsänoja          TammRy 1       08.30      17
  75  Siiri Heiskanen          KangU 1        08.37       8
  35  Tuuli Toivonen           HämeenlTa 1    08.45       7
  25  Siiri Julkunen           ForssSa 2      08.47      15
 205  Minttu Hämäläinen        TampPy 4       08.50      14
  55  Emma Kuikka              HämeenlTa 3    08.58      13
 215  Janika Jokinen           TampU 1        09.01      18
 155  Anna-Sofia Koivisto      PälkLL 2       09.12      22
 145  Iiris Kaukonen           PälkLL 1       09.15      19
  65  Ronja Kallionpää         HämeenlTa 4    09.16      21
 265  Sanni Lento              YlöjU 1        09.49      20
 275  Laura Sanden             UrjU 1         10.06      23
P13      POJAT 13
  16  Akseli Julkunen          ForssSa 1      06.47       3
 166  Eemeli Valkama           TammRy 1       07.19      12
  86  Santtu Heikkinen         LempKi 1       07.24       2
 176  Nuutti Mustalahti        TampPy 1       07.24       1
  26  Niilo Syrjälä            ForssSa 2      07.30       9
 126  Roni Hiitelä             NokU 1         07.30       6
  66  Lauri Vähävihu           HämeenlTa 4    07.32      19
  36  Taavi Nyström            HämeenlTa 1    07.39       7
 186  Joel Turkka              TampPy 2       07.45       5
 196  Eero Laakso              TampPy 3       07.51      15
 256  Juho Veikkolainen        ViialVa 1      07.52      11
  56  Aatu Laine               HämeenlTa 3    07.59      14
 266  Kalle Lahtinen           YlöjU 1        08.02      20
  96  Oskari Saari             LempKi 2       08.03       4
 216  Jesse Kivipuro           TampU 1        08.04      18
 206  Aleksi Merviö            TampPy 4       08.07      16
  76  Jam Siira                KangU 1        08.14       8
  46  Olli Kurki               HämeenlTa 2    08.20      10
 276  Akseli Leino             UrjU 1         08.25      22
 146  Topi Rönni               PälkLL 1       08.39      21
 106  Levi Kivelä              LempKi 3       08.40      13
 236  Elias Laine              ValkHa 1       09.00      17
 156  Mikko Lainen             PälkLL 2       09.34      23
T15      TYTÖT 15
  17  Astrid Snäll             ForssSa 1      07.13       3
  87  Venla Ranta              LempKi 1       07.15       2
 187  Frida Hämäläinen         TampPy 2       07.24       4
 237  Hilda Kukonlehto         ValkHa 1       07.27       9
  97  Anniina Mahkonen         LempKi 2       07.29       5
 197  Kiia Keinonen            TampPy 3       07.31      10
 177  Jemina Forss             TampPy 1       07.32       1
 207  Lotta Eerola             TampPy 4       07.41      12
 127  Emilia Hirvinen          NokU 1         07.45       6
 147  Taru Tornikoski          PälkLL 1       07.57      20
  27  Saara Sillanpää          ForssSa 2      08.04      11
  77  Milla Ala-Lahti          KangU 1        08.10       8
 267  Olivia Mäkinen           YlöjU 1        08.24      19
 217  Maarit Kuhmonen          TampU 1        08.27      18
  37  Neea Karsikas            HämeenlTa 1    08.36       7
 167  Siiri Mäkilä             TammRy 1       08.41      14
 257  Pinja Lehtinen           ViialVa 1      08.43      13
  57  Sandra Pukki             HämeenlTa 3    08.52      15
  67  Emmi Ketola              HämeenlTa 4    08.54      21
 107  Sofia Halmes             LempKi 3       08.57      16
  47  Nea Laine                HämeenlTa 2    09.18      17
 157  Senna Kanerva            PälkLL 2       09.45      23
 277  Vera Töppärä             UrjU 1         10.42      22
P15      POJAT 15
 168  Eetu Kurkikangas         TammRy 1       06.38      10
  18  Mikko Salmela            ForssSa 1      06.42       3
 238  Aaro Aho                 ValkHa 1       06.43       7
  88  Aleksi Kivelä            LempKi 1       06.49       2
  48  Olli-Oskari Suonmaa      HämeenlTa 2    07.01      14
 178  Lauri Savolainen         TampPy 1       07.01       1
  98  Jaakko Hyrkäs            LempKi 2       07.02       4
 128  Vilho Helenius           NokU 1         07.02       6
  38  Eemeli Tikkanen          HämeenlTa 1    07.15       8
 188  Juho Yli-Rajala          TampPy 2       07.16       5
  58  Viljami Ahola            HämeenlTa 3    07.19      15
  78  Aapo Tauru               KangU 1        07.19       9
 108  Matias Pärkkä            LempKi 3       07.19      16
 208  Kasimir Ojala            TampPy 4       07.25      11
 148  Ilmari Aho               PälkLL 1       07.31      20
  28  Antti Kanerva            ForssSa 2      07.32      13
 218  Miko Köykkä              TampU 1        07.36      18
  68  Jukka Vähävihu           HämeenlTa 4    07.37      21
 198  Riku Ahvenniemi          TampPy 3       07.37      12
 268  Kalle Mikkonen           YlöjU 1        07.37      19
 258  Tuukka Hytönen           ViialVa 1      07.47      17
 278  Pekka Rajal              UrjU 1         08.34      22
 158  Julius Jatuli            PälkLL 2       08.52      23
JOUKKUETULOKSET
  Sija  Joukkue       Seura                       Tulos   Pisteet
  ----  ------------  --------------------------- ------- ------- 
     1  TampPy 1      Tampereen Pyrintö           61:47       60
     2  LempKi 1      Lempäälän Kisa              62:07       57
     3  ForssSa 1     Forssan Salama              62:07       54
     4  LempKi 2      Lempäälän Kisa              64:22       51
     5  TampPy 2      Tampereen Pyrintö           64:32       48
     6  NokU 1        Nokian Urheilijat           64:41       45
     7  ValkHa 1      Valkeakosken Haka           66:31       42
     8  HämeenlTa 1   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo          66:33       39
     9  KangU 1       Kangasalan Urheilijat-68    66:47       36
    10  TammRy 1      Tammelan Ryske              67:21       33
    11  TampPy 4      Tampereen Pyrintö           67:27       30
    12  TampPy 3      Tampereen Pyrintö           67:28       27
    13  ForssSa 2     Forssan Salama              67:30       24
    14  HämeenlTa 2   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo          68:16       21
    15  HämeenlTa 3   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo          68:18       18
    16  LempKi 3      Lempäälän Kisa              68:22       15
    17  ViialVa 1     Viialan Valtti              68:29       12
    18  TampU 1       Tampereen Urheilijat -38    69:37        9
    19  YlöjU 1       Ylöjärven Urheilijat        70:00        6
    20  PälkLL 1      Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko        70:03        3
    21  HämeenlTa 4   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo          70:24        0
    22  UrjU 1        Urjalan Urheilijat          75:05        0
    23  PälkLL 2      Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko        75:26        0
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Yhteensä:    23                                              630
=================================================================
SEURAPISTEET
      Sija  Seura                           Joukk. Pisteet
      ----  ------------------------------- ------ -------
         1  Tampereen Pyrintö                3         165
         2  Lempäälän Kisa                   3         123
         3  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo               4          78
         4  Forssan Salama                   2          78
         5  Nokian Urheilijat                1          45
         6  Valkeakosken Haka                1          42
         7  Kangasalan Urheilijat-68         1          36
         8  Tammelan Ryske                   1          33
         9  Viialan Valtti                   1          12
        10  Tampereen Urheilijat -38         1           9
        11  Ylöjärven Urheilijat             1           6
        12  Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko             2           3
        13  Urjalan Urheilijat               1           0
      ----------------------------------------------------
      Yhteensä:                                        630
      ====================================================