HÄMSY:n  pm-ottelut P/T 09-11 ja 14-15		Hämeenlinna 
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo				1 - 2.7.2008
TULOKSET
P09 3-ottelu 40 m
  1. Atte Kurkikangas                        TammRy               6,80
  2. Eetu Kurkikangas                        TammRy               6,88
  3. Erkki Ojala                             PälkLL               6,92
  4. Henrik Närvänen                         LempKi               6,98
  5. Ville-Petteri Savolainen                KangU                7,07
  6. Santeri Javanainen                      ViialV               7,24
  7. Otto Uusinoka                           PälkLL               7,30
  8. Omar Soli                               TampPy               7,30
  9. Deniz Unal                              Tamp38               7,31
 10. Patric Palmroth                         TampPy               7,36
 11. Artturi Ruuht                           Tamp38               7,37
 12. Aaro Aho                                PälkLL               7,41
 13. Niko Kakko                              TampPy               7,48
 14. Lari Maijala                            KangU                7,81
 15. Topias Honkanen                         HämTa                7,82
 16. Touko Lindholm                          Tamp38               7,95
 17. Valtteri Mäenpää                        LempKi               7,97
 18. Tuukka Hytönen                          ViialV               8,01
 19. Antti Koivu                             UrjU                 8,14
Erä 1                
  1. Eetu Kurkikangas                        TammRy               6,88
  2. Ville-Petteri Savolainen                KangU                7,07
  3. Artturi Ruuht                           Tamp38               7,37
  4. Aaro Aho                                PälkLL               7,41
  5. Valtteri Mäenpää                        LempKi               7,97
  6. Tuukka Hytönen                          ViialV               8,01
Erä 2                
  1. Erkki Ojala                             PälkLL               6,92
  2. Deniz Unal                              Tamp38               7,31
  3. Patric Palmroth                         TampPy               7,36
  4. Niko Kakko                              TampPy               7,48
  5. Lari Maijala                            KangU                7,81
  6. Antti Koivu                             UrjU                 8,14
Erä 3                
  1. Atte Kurkikangas                        TammRy               6,80
  2. Henrik Närvänen                         LempKi               6,98
  3. Santeri Javanainen                      ViialV               7,24
  4. Otto Uusinoka                           PälkLL               7,30
  5. Omar Soli                               TampPy               7,30
  6. Topias Honkanen                         HämTa                7,82
  7. Touko Lindholm                          Tamp38               7,95
P09 3-ottelu Pituus
  1. Atte Kurkikangas                        TammRy               3,98           
  2. Erkki Ojala                             PälkLL               3,63           
  3. Eetu Kurkikangas                        TammRy               3,51           
  4. Henrik Närvänen                         LempKi               3,48           
  5. Omar Soli                               TampPy               3,47           
  6. Aaro Aho                                PälkLL               3,43           
  7. Santeri Javanainen                      ViialV               3,35           
  8. Niko Kakko                              TampPy               3,29           
  9. Ville-Petteri Savolainen                KangU                3,25           
 10. Otto Uusinoka                           PälkLL               3,24           
 10. Lari Maijala                            KangU                3,24           
 12. Deniz Unal                              Tamp38               3,23           
 13. Valtteri Mäenpää                        LempKi               3,11           
 14. Patric Palmroth                         TampPy               3,06           
 15. Artturi Ruuht                           Tamp38               3,05           
 15. Topias Honkanen                         HämTa                3,05           
 17. Antti Koivu                             UrjU                 2,98           
 18. Touko Lindholm                          Tamp38               2,80           
 19. Tuukka Hytönen                          ViialV               2,66           
P09 3-ottelu Kuula
  1. Henrik Närvänen                         LempKi               7,69
  2. Atte Kurkikangas                        TammRy               7,51
  3. Antti Koivu                             UrjU                 6,90
  4. Aaro Aho                                PälkLL               6,36
  5. Niko Kakko                              TampPy               6,20
  6. Topias Honkanen                         HämTa                6,01
  7. Erkki Ojala                             PälkLL               5,86
  8. Eetu Kurkikangas                        TammRy               5,84
  9. Deniz Unal                              Tamp38               5,57
 10. Santeri Javanainen                      ViialV               5,53
 11. Lari Maijala                            KangU                5,35
 12. Touko Lindholm                          Tamp38               5,28
 13. Valtteri Mäenpää                        LempKi               5,06
 14. Ville-Petteri Savolainen                KangU                4,98
 15. Patric Palmroth                         TampPy               4,96
 16. Omar Soli                               TampPy               4,95
 17. Otto Uusinoka                           PälkLL               4,54
 18. Artturi Ruuht                           Tamp38               4,51
 19. Tuukka Hytönen                          ViialV               3,60
P09 3-ottelu	1. päivä
  1. Atte Kurkikangas                        1999 TammRy                875
  2. Henrik Närvänen                         1999 LempKi                771
  3. Erkki Ojala                             1999 PälkLL                706
  4. Eetu Kurkikangas                        1999 TammRy                695
  5. Aaro Aho                                1999 PälkLL                623
  6. Santeri Javanainen                      1999 ViialV                593
  7. Niko Kakko                              1999 TampPy                588
  8. Ville-Petteri Savolainen                1999 KangU                 579
  9. Omar Soli                               1999 TampPy                571
 10. Deniz Unal                              2000 Tamp38                570
 11. Antti Koivu                             1999 UrjU                  525
 12. Otto Uusinoka                           2000 PälkLL                519
 13. Topias Honkanen                              HämTa                 512
 14. Patric Palmroth                              TampPy                510
 15. Lari Maijala                                 KangU                 501
 16. Artturi Ruuht                           2000 Tamp38                485
 17. Valtteri Mäenpää                        1999 LempKi                456
 18. Touko Lindholm                          1999 Tamp38                435
 19. Tuukka Hytönen                          2000 ViialV                333
 20. Kasimir Ojala                           2000 TampPy                196
     Topi Harjunniemi                        1998 TampPy                  0
     Lassi Vihavainen                        1999 LempKi                  0
     Joni Uolamo                             2000 ToiVau                  0
P10 3-ottelu 60 m
  1. Joonatan Sateila                        TampPy               8,97
  2. Juho Ojanen                             HumppY               9,06
  3. Joona Koppanen                          Tamp38               9,39
  4. Felix Suihko                            TampPy               9,40
  5. Ville Viitaharju                        TampPy               9,41
  6. Severi Kosonen                          KangU                9,48
  7. Tommi Kinnunen                          KangU                9,61
  8. Juha Hyvärinen                          HämTa                9,72
  9. Joona Kari                              ToiVau               9,74
 10. Olli Haavisto                           NokU                 9,75
 11. Niko Sarkkomaa                          KangU                9,76
 12. Lari Lehto                              HämTa                9,87
 13. Nico Nurmesniemi                        ViialV               9,89
 14. Ville Werner                            TampPy               9,89
 15. Reda Bellagnaoui                        TampPy               9,92
 16. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         LempKi               9,97
 17. Erkki Klemelä                           UrjU                10,02
 18. Jami Siren                              HumppY              10,44
 19. Juho-Pekka Ylä-Mononen                  VirtU               10,57
 20. Roni Molin                              ViialV              11,01
 21. Simeon Seitz                            Tamp38              11,43
 22. Tuomas Saaranen                         ViialV              12,21
Erä 1                
  1. Ville Viitaharju                        TampPy               9,41
  2. Severi Kosonen                          KangU                9,48
  3. Tommi Kinnunen                          KangU                9,61
  4. Olli Haavisto                           NokU                 9,75
  5. Erkki Klemelä                           UrjU                10,02
  6. Jami Siren                              HumppY              10,44
  7. Simeon Seitz                            Tamp38              11,43
  8. Tuomas Saaranen                         ViialV              12,21
Erä 2                
  1. Joonatan Sateila                        TampPy               8,97
  2. Joona Koppanen                          Tamp38               9,39
  3. Felix Suihko                            TampPy               9,40
  4. Juha Hyvärinen                          HämTa                9,72
  5. Niko Sarkkomaa                          KangU                9,76
  6. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         LempKi               9,97
  7. Juho-Pekka Ylä-Mononen                  VirtU               10,57
  8. Roni Molin                              ViialV              11,01
Erä 3                
  1. Juho Ojanen                             HumppY               9,06
  2. Joona Kari                              ToiVau               9,74
  3. Lari Lehto                              HämTa                9,87
  4. Nico Nurmesniemi                        ViialV               9,89
  5. Ville Werner                            TampPy               9,89
  6. Reda Bellagnaoui                        TampPy               9,92
P10 3-ottelu Pituus
  1. Joonatan Sateila                        TampPy               4,23           
  2. Reda Bellagnaoui                        TampPy               4,20           
  3. Juho Ojanen                             HumppY               4,03           
  4. Severi Kosonen                          KangU                4,01           
  5. Felix Suihko                            TampPy               4,00           
  6. Ville Viitaharju                        TampPy               3,95           
  7. Nico Nurmesniemi                        ViialV               3,85           
  8. Tommi Kinnunen                          KangU                3,79           
  8. Lari Lehto                              HämTa                3,79           
 10. Juha Hyvärinen                          HämTa                3,77           
 11. Joona Kari                              ToiVau               3,74           
 12. Joona Koppanen                          Tamp38               3,73           
 12. Ville Werner                            TampPy               3,73           
 14. Niko Sarkkomaa                          KangU                3,71           
 15. Olli Haavisto                           NokU                 3,58           
 16. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         LempKi               3,41           
 17. Erkki Klemelä                           UrjU                 3,35           
 18. Jami Siren                              HumppY               3,31           
 19. Juho-Pekka Ylä-Mononen                  VirtU                3,23           
 20. Roni Molin                              ViialV               3,00           
 21. Tuomas Saaranen                         ViialV               2,75           
 22. Simeon Seitz                            Tamp38               2,57           
P10 3-ottelu Kuula
  1. Reda Bellagnaoui                        TampPy               8,43
  2. Nico Nurmesniemi                        ViialV               7,83
  3. Olli Haavisto                           NokU                 7,42
  4. Joona Kari                              ToiVau               7,25
  5. Felix Suihko                            TampPy               7,03
  6. Ville Viitaharju                        TampPy               6,81
  7. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         LempKi               6,78
  8. Joonatan Sateila                        TampPy               6,66
  9. Severi Kosonen                          KangU                6,53
 10. Erkki Klemelä                           UrjU                 6,49
 11. Juha Hyvärinen                          HämTa                6,42
 12. Tommi Kinnunen                          KangU                6,22
 13. Juho Ojanen                             HumppY               6,10
 14. Joona Koppanen                          Tamp38               6,01
 15. Ville Werner                            TampPy               5,93
 16. Jami Siren                              HumppY               5,83
 17. Lari Lehto                              HämTa                5,29
 18. Niko Sarkkomaa                          KangU                5,12
 19. Juho-Pekka Ylä-Mononen                  VirtU                5,02
 20. Roni Molin                              ViialV               4,64
 21. Tuomas Saaranen                         ViialV               4,59
 22. Simeon Seitz                            Tamp38               4,27
P10 3-ottelu	2. päivä
  1. Joonatan Sateila                        1998 TampPy                983
  2. Reda Bellagnaoui                        1998 TampPy                923
  3. Juho Ojanen                                  HumppY                899
  4. Felix Suihko                            1998 TampPy                883
  5. Ville Viitaharju                        1998 TampPy                860
  6. Severi Kosonen                          1998 KangU                 845
  7. Nico Nurmesniemi                        1998 ViialV                834
  8. Joona Kari                              1998 ToiVau                802
  9. Olli Haavisto                           1998 NokU                  787
 10. Joona Koppanen                          1998 Tamp38                786
 11. Tommi Kinnunen                          1998 KangU                 773
 12. Juha Hyvärinen                          1998 HämTa                 765
 13. Ville Werner                                 TampPy                711
 14. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         1998 LempKi                701
 15. Lari Lehto                              1998 HämTa                 689
 16. Niko Sarkkomaa                          1998 KangU                 682
 17. Erkki Klemelä                           1998 UrjU                  671
 18. Jami Siren                                   HumppY                589
 19. Juho-Pekka Ylä-Mononen                  1998 VirtU                 526
 20. Roni Molin                              1998 ViialV                447
 21. Simeon Seitz                            1998 Tamp38                361
 22. Tuomas Saaranen                         1998 ViialV                360
     Antti Herkman                           1998 KangU                   0
P11 3-ottelu 60 m
  1. Ukko-Kasperi Koivula                    HumppY               8,94
  2. Tommi Alatörmä                          TampPy               9,21
  3. Niklas Saha                             UrjU                 9,26
  4. Aukusti Antila                          TampPy               9,32
  5. Urho Kujanpää                           TampPy               9,48
  6. Olli Kallio                             LempKi               9,55
  7. Kimmo Kilpi                             PirkkP               9,62
  8. Salomo Ojala                            TampPy               9,65
  9. Leo Railevirta                          PirkkP               9,70
 10. Joona Kopakkala                         Tamp38               9,71
 11. Joonas Veikkolainen                     TampPy               9,73
 12. Aleksi Heimonen                         Tamp38               9,82
 13. Matias Mustonen                         LempKi               9,85
 14. Atte Vihtiälä                           KangU                9,90
 15. Dani Molin                              ViialV              10,01
 16. Oskari Karevaara                        HämTa               10,20
 17. Joel Tuominen                           UrjU                10,24
 18. Tomi Maijala                            KangU               10,33
 19. Eero Penttilä                           HämTa               10,54
 20. Joona Lahtinen                          TampPy              10,62
 21. Sauli Lappalainen                       KangU               10,91
 22. Tuomas Talvitie                         Tamp38              11,98
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tuomas Valle                            HKV                  9,26
Erä 1                
  1. Leo Railevirta                          PirkkP               9,70
  2. Joona Kopakkala                         Tamp38               9,71
  3. Joonas Veikkolainen                     TampPy               9,73
  4. Tomi Maijala                            KangU               10,33
  5. Eero Penttilä                           HämTa               10,54
  6. Joona Lahtinen                          TampPy              10,62
Erä 2                
  1. Tommi Alatörmä                          TampPy               9,21
  2. Aukusti Antila                          TampPy               9,32
  3. Olli Kallio                             LempKi               9,55
  4. Matias Mustonen                         LempKi               9,85
  5. Oskari Karevaara                        HämTa               10,20
  6. Joel Tuominen                           UrjU                10,24
Erä 3                
  1. Ukko-Kasperi Koivula                    HumppY               8,94
  2. Niklas Saha                             UrjU                 9,26
  3. Kimmo Kilpi                             PirkkP               9,62
  4. Salomo Ojala                            TampPy               9,65
  5. Aleksi Heimonen                         Tamp38               9,82
  6. Sauli Lappalainen                       KangU               10,91
Erä 4                
  1. Urho Kujanpää                           TampPy               9,48
  2. Atte Vihtiälä                           KangU                9,90
  3. Dani Molin                              ViialV              10,01
  4. Tuomas Talvitie                         Tamp38              11,98
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tuomas Valle                            HKV                  9,26
P11 3-ottelu Pituus
  1. Ukko-Kasperi Koivula                    HumppY               4,18           
  2. Urho Kujanpää                           TampPy               4,15           
  3. Kimmo Kilpi                             PirkkP               4,04           
  4. Niklas Saha                             UrjU                 4,00           
  5. Aukusti Antila                          TampPy               3,95           
  5. Tommi Alatörmä                          TampPy               3,95           
  7. Joona Kopakkala                         Tamp38               3,90           
  8. Matias Mustonen                         LempKi               3,88           
  9. Oskari Karevaara                        HämTa                3,86           
 10. Salomo Ojala                            TampPy               3,84           
 11. Atte Vihtiälä                           KangU                3,80           
 12. Olli Kallio                             LempKi               3,69           
 13. Leo Railevirta                          PirkkP               3,66           
 14. Sauli Lappalainen                       KangU                3,61           
 15. Aleksi Heimonen                         Tamp38               3,55           
 16. Eero Penttilä                           HämTa                3,50           
 17. Dani Molin                              ViialV               3,49           
 18. Joel Tuominen                           UrjU                 3,34           
 19. Joonas Veikkolainen                     TampPy               3,31           
 20. Joona Lahtinen                          TampPy               3,16           
 21. Tomi Maijala                            KangU                3,01           
 22. Tuomas Talvitie                         Tamp38               2,92           
 23. Miki Tuomola                            LempKi               2,66           
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tuomas Valle                            HKV                  3,71           
P11 3-ottelu Kuula
  1. Kimmo Kilpi                             PirkkP               9,71
  2. Niklas Saha                             UrjU                 8,37
  3. Urho Kujanpää                           TampPy               8,11
  4. Salomo Ojala                            TampPy               7,62
  5. Sauli Lappalainen                       KangU                7,48
  6. Olli Kallio                             LempKi               7,18
  7. Tommi Alatörmä                          TampPy               7,00
  8. Matias Mustonen                         LempKi               6,97
  9. Aukusti Antila                          TampPy               6,69
 10. Atte Vihtiälä                           KangU                6,59
 11. Ukko-Kasperi Koivula                    HumppY               6,52
 12. Leo Railevirta                          PirkkP               6,40
 13. Joel Tuominen                           UrjU                 6,32
 13. Oskari Karevaara                        HämTa                6,32
 15. Aleksi Heimonen                         Tamp38               6,23
 16. Joona Kopakkala                         Tamp38               6,05
 17. Dani Molin                              ViialV               5,79
 17. Joona Lahtinen                          TampPy               5,79
 19. Miki Tuomola                            LempKi               5,69
 20. Joonas Veikkolainen                     TampPy               5,63
 21. Eero Penttilä                           HämTa                5,28
 22. Tuomas Talvitie                         Tamp38               5,10
 23. Tomi Maijala                            KangU                4,49
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tuomas Valle                            HKV                  7,94
P11 3-ottelu	2. päivä
  1. Kimmo Kilpi                             1997 PirkkP               1008
  2. Niklas Saha                             1997 UrjU                  981
  3. Ukko-Kasperi Koivula                    1997 HumppY                974
  4. Urho Kujanpää                           1997 TampPy                956
  5. Tommi Alatörmä                          1997 TampPy                905
  6. Aukusti Antila                          1997 TampPy                869
  7. Salomo Ojala                            1997 TampPy                851
  8. Olli Kallio                                  LempKi                818
  9. Matias Mustonen                         1997 LempKi                796
 10. Joona Kopakkala                         1997 Tamp38                768
 11. Atte Vihtiälä                           1997 KangU                 757
 12. Leo Railevirta                          1997 PirkkP                749
 13. Oskari Karevaara                             HämTa                 719
 14. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 Tamp38                709
 15. Sauli Lappalainen                       1997 KangU                 684
 16. Joonas Veikkolainen                          TampPy                656
 17. Dani Molin                              1997 ViialV                655
 18. Joel Tuominen                           1997 UrjU                  638
 19. Eero Penttilä                           1997 HämTa                 579
 20. Joona Lahtinen                          1997 TampPy                553
 21. Tomi Maijala                                 KangU                 495
 22. Tuomas Talvitie                         1997 Tamp38                412
 23. Miki Tuomola                                 LempKi                326
     Joona Antila                            1997 Tamp38                  0
     Eetu Rantamaa                           1997 VirtU                   0
     Aaron Lehmus                            1997 UrjU                    0
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tuomas Valle                            1997 HKV                   910
P14 5-ottelu 1000 m
  1. Mikael Reuna                            HämTa             3.21,47
  2. Ville Koskela                           HämTa             3.21,93
  3. Samuli Sievi-Korte                      ViialV            3.30,08
  4. Vili Keskimaa                           ViialV            3.31,64
  5. Aleksi Ylä-Mononen                      VirtU             3.48,69
  6. Waltteri Talvitie                       Tamp38            3.53,07
  7. Veiko Lipand                            UrjU              3.57,78
  8. Benjamin Kinnarinen                     Tamp38            4.01,65
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   RiihKi            3.27,64
P14 5-ottelu 100 m aj
  1. Vili Keskimaa                           ViialV              15,27
  2. Mikael Reuna                            HämTa               15,49
  3. Veiko Lipand                            UrjU                18,14
  4. Samuli Sievi-Korte                      ViialV              18,20
  5. Ville Koskela                           HämTa               18,58
  6. Waltteri Talvitie                       Tamp38              20,15
  7. Aleksi Ylä-Mononen                      VirtU               20,36
  8. Benjamin Kinnarinen                     Tamp38              23,37
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   RiihKi              17,04
Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,9
  1. Vili Keskimaa                           ViialV              15,27
  2. Veiko Lipand                            UrjU                18,14
  3. Ville Koskela                           HämTa               18,58
  4. Waltteri Talvitie                       Tamp38              20,15
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   RiihKi              17,04
Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,0
  1. Mikael Reuna                            HämTa               15,49
  2. Samuli Sievi-Korte                      ViialV              18,20
  3. Aleksi Ylä-Mononen                      VirtU               20,36
  4. Benjamin Kinnarinen                     Tamp38              23,37
P14 5-ottelu Seiväs
  1. Samuli Sievi-Korte                      ViialV                270
  1. Vili Keskimaa                           ViialV                270
  3. Waltteri Talvitie                       Tamp38                250
  4. Aleksi Ylä-Mononen                      VirtU                 240
  5. Veiko Lipand                            UrjU                  230
  6. Ville Koskela                           HämTa                 200
  6. Mikael Reuna                            HämTa                 200
  8. Benjamin Kinnarinen                     Tamp38                180
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   RiihKi                230
P14 5-ottelu Pituus
  1. Mikael Reuna                            HämTa                5,50 +1,5           
  2. Vili Keskimaa                           ViialV               4,68 +0,4          
  3. Samuli Sievi-Korte                      ViialV               4,56 +0,3           
  4. Veiko Lipand                            UrjU                 4,29 +0,5           
  5. Ville Koskela                           HämTa                4,14 +0,4           
  6. Waltteri Talvitie                       Tamp38               4,01 +0,4           
  7. Aleksi Ylä-Mononen                      VirtU                3,99 +0,7          
  8. Benjamin Kinnarinen                     Tamp38               3,46 +0,4           
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   RiihKi               4,74 +0,3           
P14 5-ottelu Keihäs
  1. Samuli Sievi-Korte                      ViialV              34,70
  2. Mikael Reuna                            HämTa               33,94
  3. Waltteri Talvitie                       Tamp38              30,15
  4. Aleksi Ylä-Mononen                      VirtU               27,13
  5. Veiko Lipand                            UrjU                25,98
  6. Ville Koskela                           HämTa               18,24
  7. Vili Keskimaa                           ViialV              17,83
     Benjamin Kinnarinen                     Tamp38                 NM
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   RiihKi              31,39
P14 5-ottelu	1. päivä
  1. Mikael Reuna                            1994 HämTa                2240
  2. Vili Keskimaa                           1994 ViialV               1957
  3. Samuli Sievi-Korte                      1994 ViialV               1874
  4. Veiko Lipand                            1994 UrjU                 1471
  5. Waltteri Talvitie                       1994 Tamp38               1432
  6. Ville Koskela                           1994 HämTa                1416
  7. Aleksi Ylä-Mononen                      1994 VirtU                1367
  8. Benjamin Kinnarinen                     1994 Tamp38                691
     Antti Ylinen                            1994 UrjU                    0
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   1994 RiihKi               1869
P15 5-ottelu 1000 m
  1. Jaakko Sihvonen                         LempKi            3.09,95
  2. Arto Pajunen                            Tamp38            3.13,31
  3. Jouni Lehtinen                          Tamp38            3.14,05
  4. Vesamatti Klemelä                       UrjU              3.14,39
  5. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo            3.14,99
P15 5-ottelu 100 m aj		Tuuli: -0,4                    
  1. Vesamatti Klemelä                       UrjU                14,12
  2. Jaakko Sihvonen                         LempKi              14,16
  3. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo              14,48
  4. Jouni Lehtinen                          Tamp38              18,05
  5. Arto Pajunen                            Tamp38              19,72
P15 5-ottelu Seiväs
  1. Jaakko Sihvonen                         LempKi                350
  2. Vesamatti Klemelä                       UrjU                  280
  2. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo                280
  4. Jouni Lehtinen                          Tamp38                240
  5. Arto Pajunen                            Tamp38                130
P15 5-ottelu Pituus
  1. Vesamatti Klemelä                       UrjU                 5,55 +0,6           
  2. Jaakko Sihvonen                         LempKi               5,34 +0,9          
  3. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo               5,07 +0,6          
  4. Jouni Lehtinen                          Tamp38               4,69 +0,7          
  5. Arto Pajunen                            Tamp38               3,98 +1,3          
P15 5-ottelu Keihäs
  1. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo              52,76
  2. Vesamatti Klemelä                       UrjU                44,88
  3. Jaakko Sihvonen                         LempKi              44,20
  4. Jouni Lehtinen                          Tamp38              32,60
  5. Arto Pajunen                            Tamp38              12,08
P15 5-ottelu	2. päivä
  1. Jaakko Sihvonen                         1993 LempKi               3110
  2. Vesamatti Klemelä                       1993 UrjU                 2913
  3. Juuso Hassi                             1993 OrivPo               2836
  4. Jouni Lehtinen                          1993 Tamp38               1920
  5. Arto Pajunen                            1993 Tamp38               1191
T09 3-ottelu 40 m
  1. Eerika Reunanen                         LempKi               6,52
  2. Katriina Aalto                          ToiVau               7,09
  3. Alexandra Kasdaglis                     ViialV               7,09
  4. Tiia Tammisalo                          KangU                7,14
  5. Annika Alasaukko-Oja                    TampPy               7,15
  6. Suvi Aulavuo                            HämTa                7,18
  7. Olivia Mäkinen                          YlöjU                7,25
  8. Julia Krüger                            KangU                7,31
  9. Siri Kallio                             ForsSa               7,36
 10. Noora Lammi                             OrivPo               7,41
 11. Vilja Alhomäki                          HumppY               7,43
 12. Mikaela Joensuu                         Tamp38               7,44
 13. Emilia Lintilä                          PälkLL               7,47
 14. Alisa Aalto                             TampPy               7,51
 15. Karoliina Hakala                        Tamp38               7,52
 16. Iida Lehtonen                           HämTa                7,57
 17. Iina Haavisto                           TampPy               7,59
 18. Liida Pihlavirta                        NokPy                7,60
 19. Katja Laitila                           LempKi               7,61
 20. Merette Koskenniemi                     Tamp38               7,66
 21. Jenni Rämö                              HämTa                7,69
 22. Pinja Hulkkonen                         TampPy               7,74
 23. Susanna Karhumäki                       TampPy               7,86
 24. Pihla Karhunen                          HämTa                8,15
 25. Inka Molin                              ViialV               8,18
 26. Annika Laihanen                         TampPy               8,18
 27. Emilia Talvitie                         Tamp38               8,57
Erä 1                
  1. Katriina Aalto                          ToiVau               7,09
  2. Tiia Tammisalo                          KangU                7,14
  3. Annika Alasaukko-Oja                    TampPy               7,15
  4. Olivia Mäkinen                          YlöjU                7,25
  5. Noora Lammi                             OrivPo               7,41
  6. Pihla Karhunen                          HämTa                8,15
  7. Emilia Talvitie                         Tamp38               8,57
Erä 2                
  1. Eerika Reunanen                         LempKi               6,52
  2. Alexandra Kasdaglis                     ViialV               7,09
  3. Siri Kallio                             ForsSa               7,36
  4. Emilia Lintilä                          PälkLL               7,47
  5. Karoliina Hakala                        Tamp38               7,52
  6. Jenni Rämö                              HämTa                7,69
  7. Pinja Hulkkonen                         TampPy               7,74
Erä 3                
  1. Vilja Alhomäki                          HumppY               7,43
  2. Mikaela Joensuu                         Tamp38               7,44
  3. Iida Lehtonen                           HämTa                7,57
  4. Katja Laitila                           LempKi               7,61
  5. Susanna Karhumäki                       TampPy               7,86
  6. Inka Molin                              ViialV               8,18
  7. Annika Laihanen                         TampPy               8,18
Erä 4                
  1. Suvi Aulavuo                            HämTa                7,18
  2. Julia Krüger                            KangU                7,31
  3. Alisa Aalto                             TampPy               7,51
  4. Iina Haavisto                           TampPy               7,59
  5. Liida Pihlavirta                        NokPy                7,60
  6. Merette Koskenniemi                     Tamp38               7,66
T09 3-ottelu Pituus
  1. Eerika Reunanen                         LempKi               3,94           
  2. Julia Krüger                            KangU                3,58           
  3. Suvi Aulavuo                            HämTa                3,48           
  4. Alexandra Kasdaglis                     ViialV               3,35           
  4. Siri Kallio                             ForsSa               3,35           
  6. Annika Alasaukko-Oja                    TampPy               3,27           
  7. Iida Lehtonen                           HämTa                3,23           
  8. Alisa Aalto                             TampPy               3,21           
  8. Noora Lammi                             OrivPo               3,21           
  8. Emilia Lintilä                          PälkLL               3,21           
 11. Karoliina Hakala                        Tamp38               3,14           
 12. Olivia Mäkinen                          YlöjU                3,09           
 13. Mikaela Joensuu                         Tamp38               3,07           
 14. Tiia Tammisalo                          KangU                3,06           
 15. Merette Koskenniemi                     Tamp38               3,05           
 16. Liida Pihlavirta                        NokPy                3,01           
 16. Katriina Aalto                          ToiVau               3,01           
 18. Katja Laitila                           LempKi               2,93           
 19. Iina Haavisto                           TampPy               2,88           
 19. Vilja Alhomäki                          HumppY               2,88           
 21. Annika Laihanen                         TampPy               2,82           
 22. Jenni Rämö                              HämTa                2,80           
 23. Pihla Karhunen                          HämTa                2,78           
 24. Susanna Karhumäki                       TampPy               2,76           
 25. Inka Molin                              ViialV               2,74           
 26. Pinja Hulkkonen                         TampPy               2,54           
 27. Emilia Talvitie                         Tamp38               2,38           
T09 3-ottelu Kuula
  1. Suvi Aulavuo                            HämTa                6,70
  2. Susanna Karhumäki                       TampPy               5,65
  3. Siri Kallio                             ForsSa               5,63
  4. Noora Lammi                             OrivPo               5,26
  5. Alexandra Kasdaglis                     ViialV               4,97
  6. Emilia Lintilä                          PälkLL               4,80
  7. Annika Laihanen                         TampPy               4,67
  8. Tiia Tammisalo                          KangU                4,63
  9. Julia Krüger                            KangU                4,53
 10. Annika Alasaukko-Oja                    TampPy               4,49
 11. Alisa Aalto                             TampPy               4,46
 12. Inka Molin                              ViialV               4,31
 13. Vilja Alhomäki                          HumppY               4,30
 14. Katja Laitila                           LempKi               4,17
 15. Karoliina Hakala                        Tamp38               4,15
 16. Katriina Aalto                          ToiVau               4,11
 17. Eerika Reunanen                         LempKi               4,10
 18. Mikaela Joensuu                         Tamp38               3,96
 19. Liida Pihlavirta                        NokPy                3,80
 20. Pinja Hulkkonen                         TampPy               3,68
 21. Merette Koskenniemi                     Tamp38               3,60
 22. Olivia Mäkinen                          YlöjU                3,59
 23. Iida Lehtonen                           HämTa                3,56
 24. Pihla Karhunen                          HämTa                3,14
 25. Iina Haavisto                           TampPy               2,81
 26. Jenni Rämö                              HämTa                2,65
 27. Emilia Talvitie                         Tamp38               2,50
T09 3-ottelu	1. päivä
  1. Eerika Reunanen                         1999 LempKi                763
  2. Suvi Aulavuo                            1999 HämTa                 681
  3. Alexandra Kasdaglis                     1999 ViialV                588
  4. Siri Kallio                                  ForsSa                581
  5. Julia Krüger                            1999 KangU                 564
  6. Annika Alasaukko-Oja                    1999 TampPy                544
  7. Noora Lammi                             1999 OrivPo                537
  8. Tiia Tammisalo                          1999 KangU                 527
  9. Emilia Lintilä                          1999 PälkLL                506
 10. Katriina Aalto                               ToiVau                504
 11. Alisa Aalto                             1999 TampPy                484
 12. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 YlöjU                 463
 13. Karoliina Hakala                        1999 Tamp38                459
 14. Susanna Karhumäki                       1999 TampPy                458
 15. Mikaela Joensuu                         1999 Tamp38                452
 16. Vilja Alhomäki                          1999 HumppY                448
 17. Iida Lehtonen                                HämTa                 437
 18. Katja Laitila                           1999 LempKi                426
 19. Liida Pihlavirta                        1999 NokPy                 418
 20. Merette Koskenniemi                     2000 Tamp38                407
 21. Annika Laihanen                         1999 TampPy                389
 22. Inka Molin                              2000 ViialV                363
 23. Iina Haavisto                           1999 TampPy                358
 24. Pinja Hulkkonen                         1999 TampPy                351
 25. Jenni Rämö                                   HämTa                 333
 26. Pihla Karhunen                               HämTa                 313
 27. Emilia Talvitie                         2000 Tamp38                223
     Anu Puisti                              1999 JanJa                   0
     Helena Leveelahti                       1999 VirtU                   0
T10 3-ottelu 60 m
  1. Laura Kuusinen                          HämTa                9,42
  2. Inka Raitala                            OrivPo               9,46
  3. Jessika Hänninen                        KangU                9,67
  4. Nea Sandström                           ViialV               9,73
  5. Lotta Muurimäki                         Tamp38               9,75
  6. Veera Pohja                             ViialV               9,79
  7. Pinja Kauranen                          UrjU                 9,90
  8. Eveliina Haavisto                       HämTa                9,94
  9. Enni Jarvala                            YlöjU                9,99
 10. Jutta Immonen                           ToiVau              10,11
 11. Auri Harju                              VirtU               10,12
 12. Sonja Koivu                             LempKi              10,17
 13. Noora Leppimaa                          LempKi              10,19
 14. Jenna Toivonen                          UrjU                10,20
 15. Jade Bergius                            TampPy              10,22
 16. Janica Berg                             TampPy              10,26
 17. Emilia Heinonen                         NokPy               10,34
 18. Vilma Jokinen                           NokPy               10,34
 19. Vilma Salomaa                           VirtU               10,36
 20. Iita Siren                              KangU               10,60
 21. Venla Eskola                            LempKi              10,65
 22. Pinja Karhunen                          HämTa               10,69
 23. Jenni Rantanen                          HämTa               10,69
 24. Tiia Nieminen                           TampPy              10,87
 25. Tiia Tahvanainen                        TampPy              11,01
 26. Claudia Kinnarinen                      Tamp38              11,59
Erä 1                
  1. Inka Raitala                            OrivPo               9,46
  2. Auri Harju                              VirtU               10,12
  3. Sonja Koivu                             LempKi              10,17
  4. Pinja Karhunen                          HämTa               10,69
Erä 2                
  1. Jessika Hänninen                        KangU                9,67
  2. Veera Pohja                             ViialV               9,79
  3. Pinja Kauranen                          UrjU                 9,90
  4. Vilma Jokinen                           NokPy               10,34
  5. Jenni Rantanen                          HämTa               10,69
  6. Tiia Nieminen                           TampPy              10,87
  7. Claudia Kinnarinen                      Tamp38              11,59
Erä 3                
  1. Lotta Muurimäki                         Tamp38               9,75
  2. Eveliina Haavisto                       HämTa                9,94
  3. Noora Leppimaa                          LempKi              10,19
  4. Jenna Toivonen                          UrjU                10,20
  5. Janica Berg                             TampPy              10,26
  6. Emilia Heinonen                         NokPy               10,34
  7. Vilma Salomaa                           VirtU               10,36
Erä 4                
  1. Laura Kuusinen                          HämTa                9,42
  2. Nea Sandström                           ViialV               9,73
  3. Enni Jarvala                            YlöjU                9,99
  4. Jutta Immonen                           ToiVau              10,11
  5. Jade Bergius                            TampPy              10,22
  6. Iita Siren                              KangU               10,60
  7. Venla Eskola                            LempKi              10,65
  8. Tiia Tahvanainen                        TampPy              11,01
T10 3-ottelu Pituus
  1. Laura Kuusinen                          HämTa                4,07           
  2. Auri Harju                              VirtU                3,69           
  3. Inka Raitala                            OrivPo               3,61           
  4. Jenna Toivonen                          UrjU                 3,56           
  5. Pinja Kauranen                          UrjU                 3,54           
  6. Nea Sandström                           ViialV               3,53           
  7. Janica Berg                             TampPy               3,49           
  7. Eveliina Haavisto                       HämTa                3,49           
  9. Jade Bergius                            TampPy               3,45           
 10. Emilia Heinonen                         NokPy                3,40           
 11. Jutta Immonen                           ToiVau               3,33           
 12. Vilma Jokinen                           NokPy                3,32           
 13. Lotta Muurimäki                         Tamp38               3,27           
 14. Sonja Koivu                             LempKi               3,24           
 15. Noora Leppimaa                          LempKi               3,23           
 16. Jessika Hänninen                        KangU                3,21           
 16. Pinja Karhunen                          HämTa                3,21           
 18. Veera Pohja                             ViialV               3,19           
 19. Enni Jarvala                            YlöjU                3,17           
 20. Vilma Salomaa                           VirtU                3,16           
 21. Jenni Rantanen                          HämTa                3,10           
 22. Iita Siren                              KangU                3,05           
 23. Venla Eskola                            LempKi               2,92           
 23. Tiia Tahvanainen                        TampPy               2,92           
 25. Tiia Nieminen                           TampPy               2,72           
 26. Claudia Kinnarinen                      Tamp38               2,43           
T10 3-ottelu Kuula
  1. Inka Raitala                            OrivPo               7,34
  2. Laura Kuusinen                          HämTa                6,81
  3. Jenna Toivonen                          UrjU                 6,39
  3. Pinja Karhunen                          HämTa                6,39
  5. Auri Harju                              VirtU                6,30
  6. Pinja Kauranen                          UrjU                 6,13
  7. Emilia Heinonen                         NokPy                5,94
  8. Nea Sandström                           ViialV               5,90
  9. Noora Leppimaa                          LempKi               5,77
 10. Vilma Salomaa                           VirtU                5,67
 11. Vilma Jokinen                           NokPy                5,50
 12. Tiia Nieminen                           TampPy               5,40
 13. Jutta Immonen                           ToiVau               5,36
 14. Iita Siren                              KangU                5,34
 15. Tiia Tahvanainen                        TampPy               5,17
 16. Jade Bergius                            TampPy               5,13
 17. Eveliina Haavisto                       HämTa                4,93
 18. Sonja Koivu                             LempKi               4,92
 19. Janica Berg                             TampPy               4,82
 20. Jessika Hänninen                        KangU                4,68
 21. Enni Jarvala                            YlöjU                4,65
 22. Jenni Rantanen                          HämTa                4,51
 23. Venla Eskola                            LempKi               4,20
 24. Lotta Muurimäki                         Tamp38               4,08
 25. Veera Pohja                             ViialV               4,01
 26. Claudia Kinnarinen                      Tamp38               3,66
T10 3-ottelu	1. päivä
  1. Laura Kuusinen                          1998 HämTa                 879
  2. Inka Raitala                            1998 OrivPo                828
  3. Nea Sandström                           1998 ViialV                700
  4. Auri Harju                              1998 VirtU                 699
  5. Pinja Kauranen                          1998 UrjU                  693
  6. Jenna Toivonen                          1998 UrjU                  677
  7. Eveliina Haavisto                       1998 HämTa                 619
  8. Emilia Heinonen                         1998 NokPy                 616
  9. Jessika Hänninen                             KangU                 602
 10. Jutta Immonen                           1998 ToiVau                600
 11. Noora Leppimaa                          1998 LempKi                600
 12. Jade Bergius                                 TampPy                593
 13. Pinja Karhunen                               HämTa                 585
 14. Vilma Jokinen                           1998 NokPy                 582
 15. Janica Berg                             1998 TampPy                579
 16. Lotta Muurimäki                         1998 Tamp38                571
 17. Vilma Salomaa                           1998 VirtU                 569
 18. Sonja Koivu                             1998 LempKi                559
 19. Enni Jarvala                            1998 YlöjU                 556
 20. Veera Pohja                             1998 ViialV                551
 21. Iita Siren                              1998 KangU                 519
 22. Jenni Rantanen                          1998 HämTa                 475
 23. Tiia Nieminen                           1998 TampPy                466
 24. Tiia Tahvanainen                        1998 TampPy                466
 25. Venla Eskola                            1998 LempKi                444
 26. Claudia Kinnarinen                      1998 Tamp38                312
     Laura Uolamo                            1998 ToiVau                  0
     Helmi Hämäläinen                        1998 TampPy                  0
     Eerika Rautanen                         1998 ViialV                  0
T11 3-ottelu 60 m
  1. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämTa                9,01
  2. Jessi Landström                         YlöjU                9,05
  3. Peppi Salminen                          Tamp38               9,09
  4. Roisin Harkin                           TampPy               9,11
  5. Jannina Antila                          TampPy               9,12
  6. Oona Janatuinen                         LempKi               9,16
  7. Julia Sateila                           TampPy               9,24
  8. Sofia Ylihärsilä                        TampPy               9,26
  9. Maria Huntington                        TampPy               9,30
 10. Kami Koskinen                           ViialV               9,39
 11. Amanda Lapinleimu                       ToiVau               9,46
 12. Juuli Huuhanmäki                        HumppY               9,54
 13. Eveliina Aakula                         OrivPo               9,57
 14. Sara Leppänen                           YlöjU                9,59
 15. Sanni-Sofia Viberg                      YlöjU                9,65
 16. Katariina Jortikka                      OrivPo               9,69
 17. Laura Ruonala                           ViialV               9,72
 18. Heidi Runsas                            YlöjU                9,77
 19. Aliisa Lattunen                         OrivPo               9,78
 20. Tiia Huntington                         TampPy               9,86
 21. Tuuli Solin                             TampPy               9,89
 22. Maria Laitila                           LempKi              10,06
 23. Noona Hietala                           TampPy              10,06
 23. Julianna Merikoski                      TampPy              10,06
 25. Magda Mattila                           HumppY              10,07
 26. Venla Mäenpää                           HämTa               10,30
 27. Marleena Anttila                        HämTa               10,69
 28. Jessica Kosonen                         TampPy              10,81
 29. Josefiina Tyllinen                      PälkLL              10,99
 30. Varpu Aho                               PälkLL              11,19
 31. Jenni Viljakka                          ValkHa              11,71
Erä 1                
  1. Amanda Lapinleimu                       ToiVau               9,46
  2. Juuli Huuhanmäki                        HumppY               9,54
  3. Sanni-Sofia Viberg                      YlöjU                9,65
  4. Julianna Merikoski                      TampPy              10,06
  5. Marleena Anttila                        HämTa               10,69
  6. Varpu Aho                               PälkLL              11,19
Erä 2                
  1. Roisin Harkin                           TampPy               9,11
  2. Kami Koskinen                           ViialV               9,39
  3. Katariina Jortikka                      OrivPo               9,69
  4. Heidi Runsas                            YlöjU                9,77
  5. Noona Hietala                           TampPy              10,06
  6. Magda Mattila                           HumppY              10,07
Erä 3                
  1. Jannina Antila                          TampPy               9,12
  2. Oona Janatuinen                         LempKi               9,16
  3. Julia Sateila                           TampPy               9,24
  4. Sara Leppänen                           YlöjU                9,59
  5. Tiia Huntington                         TampPy               9,86
  6. Venla Mäenpää                           HämTa               10,30
  7. Josefiina Tyllinen                      PälkLL              10,99
Erä 4                
  1. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämTa                9,01
  2. Peppi Salminen                          Tamp38               9,09
  3. Sofia Ylihärsilä                        TampPy               9,26
  4. Eveliina Aakula                         OrivPo               9,57
  5. Laura Ruonala                           ViialV               9,72
  6. Tuuli Solin                             TampPy               9,89
  7. Maria Laitila                           LempKi              10,06
Erä 5                
  1. Jessi Landström                         YlöjU                9,05
  2. Maria Huntington                        TampPy               9,30
  3. Aliisa Lattunen                         OrivPo               9,78
  4. Jessica Kosonen                         TampPy              10,81
  5. Jenni Viljakka                          ValkHa              11,71
T11 3-ottelu Pituus
  1. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämTa                4,40           
  2. Maria Huntington                        TampPy               4,33           
  3. Jessi Landström                         YlöjU                4,31           
  4. Julia Sateila                           TampPy               4,08           
  5. Amanda Lapinleimu                       ToiVau               4,00           
  6. Aliisa Lattunen                         OrivPo               3,96           
  7. Kami Koskinen                           ViialV               3,94           
  8. Peppi Salminen                          Tamp38               3,93           
  9. Sofia Ylihärsilä                        TampPy               3,90           
 10. Oona Janatuinen                         LempKi               3,85           
 11. Sara Leppänen                           YlöjU                3,82           
 12. Tiia Huntington                         TampPy               3,79           
 13. Jessica Kosonen                         TampPy               3,78           
 14. Juuli Huuhanmäki                        HumppY               3,75           
 15. Julianna Merikoski                      TampPy               3,74           
 16. Tuuli Solin                             TampPy               3,71           
 17. Jannina Antila                          TampPy               3,64            
 18. Katariina Jortikka                      OrivPo               3,63           
 19. Maria Laitila                           LempKi               3,60           
 20. Heidi Runsas                            YlöjU                3,59           
 21. Laura Ruonala                           ViialV               3,58           
 22. Sanni-Sofia Viberg                      YlöjU                3,57           
 23. Noona Hietala                           TampPy               3,48           
 24. Eveliina Aakula                         OrivPo               3,46           
 25. Venla Mäenpää                           HämTa                3,40           
 26. Roisin Harkin                           TampPy               3,33           
 27. Marleena Anttila                        HämTa                3,30           
 28. Magda Mattila                           HumppY               3,27           
 29. Josefiina Tyllinen                      PälkLL               2,97           
 30. Jenni Viljakka                          ValkHa               2,85           
 31. Varpu Aho                               PälkLL               2,82           
T11 3-ottelu Kuula
  1. Maria Laitila                           LempKi               9,00
  2. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämTa                8,85
  3. Maria Huntington                        TampPy               8,21
  4. Heidi Runsas                            YlöjU                7,68
  5. Julianna Merikoski                      TampPy               7,59
  6. Tuuli Solin                             TampPy               7,42
  7. Juuli Huuhanmäki                        HumppY               7,22
  8. Kami Koskinen                           ViialV               7,10
  9. Eveliina Aakula                         OrivPo               6,79
 10. Jannina Antila                          TampPy               6,50
 11. Oona Janatuinen                         LempKi               6,33
 12. Jenni Viljakka                          ValkHa               6,23
 13. Sanni-Sofia Viberg                      YlöjU                6,14
 14. Jessica Kosonen                         TampPy               6,06
 15. Aliisa Lattunen                         OrivPo               5,96
 16. Sofia Ylihärsilä                        TampPy               5,52
 16. Magda Mattila                           HumppY               5,52
 18. Katariina Jortikka                      OrivPo               5,50
 19. Tiia Huntington                         TampPy               5,48
 20. Jessi Landström                         YlöjU                5,47
 21. Varpu Aho                               PälkLL               5,42
 22. Josefiina Tyllinen                      PälkLL               5,30
 23. Laura Ruonala                           ViialV               5,28
 24. Marleena Anttila                        HämTa                5,27
 25. Amanda Lapinleimu                       ToiVau               5,19
 26. Sara Leppänen                           YlöjU                5,09
 27. Julia Sateila                           TampPy               5,06
 28. Roisin Harkin                           TampPy               4,91
 29. Venla Mäenpää                           HämTa                4,46
 30. Noona Hietala                           TampPy               4,43
 31. Peppi Salminen                          Tamp38               4,32
T11 3-ottelu	2. päivä
  1. Nea Hyvärinen                           1997 HämTa                1130
  2. Maria Huntington                        1997 TampPy               1025
  3. Jessi Landström                         1997 YlöjU                 919
  4. Kami Koskinen                           1997 ViialV                878
  5. Oona Janatuinen                         1997 LempKi                862
  6. Jannina Antila                          1997 TampPy                846
  7. Maria Laitila                           1997 LempKi                842
  8. Juuli Huuhanmäki                        1997 HumppY                831
  9. Julia Sateila                           1997 TampPy                820
 10. Sofia Ylihärsilä                        1997 TampPy                809
 11. Heidi Runsas                            1997 YlöjU                 800
 12. Tuuli Solin                             1997 TampPy                789
 13. Julianna Merikoski                      1997 TampPy                783
 14. Amanda Lapinleimu                       1997 ToiVau                776
 15. Aliisa Lattunen                         1997 OrivPo                764
 16. Eveliina Aakula                              OrivPo                760
 17. Sanni-Sofia Viberg                      1997 YlöjU                 730
 18. Roisin Harkin                           1997 TampPy                722
 19. Sara Leppänen                           1997 YlöjU                 722
 20. Tiia Huntington                         1997 TampPy                701
 21. Katariina Jortikka                      1997 OrivPo                700
 22. Laura Ruonala                           1997 ViialV                677
 23. Jessica Kosonen                         1997 TampPy                640
 24. Magda Mattila                                HumppY                604
 25. Noona Hietala                           1997 TampPy                579
 26. Venla Mäenpää                           1997 HämTa                 544
 27. Marleena Anttila                             HämTa                 538
 28. Josefiina Tyllinen                      1997 PälkLL                479
 29. Jenni Viljakka                          1997 ValkHa                475
 30. Varpu Aho                               1997 PälkLL                457
     Ellinoora Myötyri                       1997 NokU                    0
     Aino Tervakangas                        1997 KangU                   0
     Kaisa Kauppinen                         1997 KangU                   0
     Julia Korpihete                              HumppY                  0
T14 5-ottelu 800 m
  1. Oona Raivio                             Tamp38            2.38,64
  2. Rosanna Ojala                           TampPy            2.40,17
  3. Merika Sumanen                          TampPy            2.48,03
  4. Oona Vormisto                           TampPy            2.49,82
  5. Johanna Lehtonen                        TampPy            2.54,88
  6. Rosa Hämäläinen                         Tamp38            2.58,32
  7. Emilia Vasankari                        HämTa             2.59,98
  8. Saila Seppälä                           PirkkP            3.06,24
  9. Milla Tuominen                          UrjU              3.12,79
 10. Essi Tervala                            NokU              3.13,58
 11. Heli Lampinen                           KangKi            3.13,81
 12. Noora Pelto                             Tamp38            3.15,00
 13. Johanna Kernen                          TampPy            3.16,15
 14. Sini Lällä                              OrivPo            3.16,19
 15. Linda Virtanen                          Tamp38            3.16,32
T14 5-ottelu 80 m aj
  1. Merika Sumanen                          TampPy              12,23
  2. Oona Vormisto                           TampPy              13,57
  3. Rosanna Ojala                           TampPy              13,95
  4. Rosa Hämäläinen                         Tamp38              14,00
  5. Essi Tervala                            NokU                14,38
  6. Sini Lällä                              OrivPo              14,46
  7. Oona Raivio                             Tamp38              14,80
  8. Noora Pelto                             Tamp38              14,83
  9. Johanna Lehtonen                        TampPy              15,47
 10. Saila Seppälä                           PirkkP              15,96
 11. Milla Tuominen                          UrjU                16,22
 12. Linda Virtanen                          Tamp38              16,63
 13. Emilia Vasankari                        HämTa               18,03
 14. Johanna Kernen                          TampPy              18,48
 15. Heli Lampinen                           KangKi              19,31
Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,1
  1. Saila Seppälä                           PirkkP              15,96
  2. Milla Tuominen                          UrjU                16,22
  3. Linda Virtanen                          Tamp38              16,63
  4. Johanna Kernen                          TampPy              18,48
  5. Heli Lampinen                           KangKi              19,31
Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,3
  1. Merika Sumanen                          TampPy              12,23
  2. Rosanna Ojala                           TampPy              13,95
  3. Rosa Hämäläinen                         Tamp38              14,00
  4. Sini Lällä                              OrivPo              14,46
  5. Emilia Vasankari                        HämTa               18,03
Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,1
  1. Oona Vormisto                           TampPy              13,57
  2. Essi Tervala                            NokU                14,38
  3. Oona Raivio                             Tamp38              14,80
  4. Noora Pelto                             Tamp38              14,83
  5. Johanna Lehtonen                        TampPy              15,47
T14 5-ottelu Korkeus
  1. Sini Lällä                              OrivPo                153
  2. Essi Tervala                            NokU                  150
  2. Oona Raivio                             Tamp38                150
  2. Rosanna Ojala                           TampPy                150
  5. Oona Vormisto                           TampPy                138
  6. Johanna Lehtonen                        TampPy                132
  6. Saila Seppälä                           PirkkP                132
  6. Rosa Hämäläinen                         Tamp38                132
  6. Merika Sumanen                          TampPy                132
  6. Emilia Vasankari                        HämTa                 132
  6. Heli Lampinen                           KangKi                132
  6. Noora Pelto                             Tamp38                132
 13. Linda Virtanen                          Tamp38                126
 13. Milla Tuominen                          UrjU                  126
 15. Johanna Kernen                          TampPy                120
T14 5-ottelu Pituus
  1. Merika Sumanen                          TampPy               5,17 +0,7           
  2. Essi Tervala                            NokU                 4,68 -0,2          
  3. Oona Vormisto                           TampPy               4,58 +0,4          
  4. Sini Lällä                              OrivPo               4,53 +0,1          
  5. Rosanna Ojala                           TampPy               4,50 +0,3          
  6. Johanna Lehtonen                        TampPy               4,43 +0,6          
  7. Oona Raivio                             Tamp38               4,35 +0,3          
  8. Saila Seppälä                           PirkkP               4,21 -0,3          
  9. Rosa Hämäläinen                         Tamp38               4,19 -0,3          
 10. Emilia Vasankari                        HämTa                4,09 +0,5          
 12. Heli Lampinen                           KangKi               3,89 +0,3          
 13. Milla Tuominen                          UrjU                 3,82 +0,2          
 14. Johanna Kernen                          TampPy               3,67 +0,6          
 15. Linda Virtanen                          Tamp38               3,66 +0,8          
T14 5-ottelu Keihäs
  1. Oona Vormisto                           TampPy              32,91
  2. Merika Sumanen                          TampPy              28,16
  3. Sini Lällä                              OrivPo              25,65
  4. Rosanna Ojala                           TampPy              24,20
  5. Oona Raivio                             Tamp38              22,37
  6. Johanna Lehtonen                        TampPy              22,11
  7. Emilia Vasankari                        HämTa               22,07
  8. Essi Tervala                            NokU                19,17
  9. Johanna Kernen                          TampPy              18,99
 10. Rosa Hämäläinen                         Tamp38              15,38
 11. Noora Pelto                             Tamp38              15,20
 12. Milla Tuominen                          UrjU                12,48
 13. Linda Virtanen                          Tamp38              11,76
 14. Saila Seppälä                           PirkkP              11,57
 15. Heli Lampinen                           KangKi              11,46
T14 5-ottelu	1. päivä
  1. Merika Sumanen                          1994 TampPy               2139
  2. Oona Vormisto                           1994 TampPy               1897
  3. Rosanna Ojala                           1994 TampPy               1883
  4. Oona Raivio                             1994 Tamp38               1757
  5. Sini Lällä                              1994 OrivPo               1702
  6. Essi Tervala                            1994 NokU                 1634
  7. Johanna Lehtonen                        1994 TampPy               1460
  8. Rosa Hämäläinen                         1994 Tamp38               1437
  9. Emilia Vasankari                        1994 HämTa                1237
 10. Saila Seppälä                           1994 PirkkP               1197
 11. Milla Tuominen                          1994 UrjU                 1060
 12. Linda Virtanen                          1994 Tamp38                992
 13. Noora Pelto                             1994 Tamp38                988
 14. Johanna Kernen                          1994 TampPy                972
 15. Heli Lampinen                           1994 KangKi                971
 16. Ella Simola                             1994 Tamp38                268
     Jenni Uolamo                            1994 ToiVau                  0
T15 5-ottelu 800 m
  1. Jenni Rosenlund                         TampPy            2.32,31
  2. Anette Tamminen                         TampPy            2.40,53
  3. Hanna Haavisto                          TampPy            2.44,40
  4. Irina Tuokko                            KangU             2.45,87
  5. Katja Ala-Hakuni                        TampPy            3.26,27
T15 5-ottelu 80 m aj		Tuuli: +0,7                     
  1. Irina Tuokko                            KangU               12,59
  2. Katja Ala-Hakuni                        TampPy              12,64
  3. Iina Kivistö                            TampPy              13,11
  4. Jenni Rosenlund                         TampPy              14,07
  5. Anette Tamminen                         TampPy              14,62
  6. Hanna Haavisto                          TampPy              15,33
T15 5-ottelu Korkeus
  1. Irina Tuokko                            KangU                 156
  2. Iina Kivistö                            TampPy                135
  2. Anette Tamminen                         TampPy                135
  2. Katja Ala-Hakuni                        TampPy                135
  5. Jenni Rosenlund                         TampPy                132
  5. Hanna Haavisto                          TampPy                132
T15 5-ottelu Pituus
  1. Katja Ala-Hakuni                        TampPy     4,88 +1,4           
  2. Irina Tuokko                            KangU      4,57 +1,5           
  3. Jenni Rosenlund                         TampPy     4,28 +1,2           
  4. Iina Kivistö                            TampPy     4,17 +2,2  4,12 +1,1
  5. Hanna Haavisto                          TampPy     4,15 +0,3          
  6. Anette Tamminen                         TampPy     4,14 +2,1  4,05 +1,7
T15 5-ottelu Keihäs
  1. Irina Tuokko                            KangU               32,45
  2. Hanna Haavisto                          TampPy              28,52
  3. Katja Ala-Hakuni                        TampPy              23,63
  4. Anette Tamminen                         TampPy              18,54
  5. Iina Kivistö                            TampPy              15,23
  6. Jenni Rosenlund                         TampPy               9,78
T15 5-ottelu	2. päivä
  1. Irina Tuokko                            1993 KangU                2217
  2. Katja Ala-Hakuni                        1993 TampPy               1802
  3. Hanna Haavisto                          1993 TampPy               1571
  4. Jenni Rosenlund                         1993 TampPy               1566
  5. Anette Tamminen                         1993 TampPy               1542
  6. Iina Kivistö                            1993 TampPy               1365
     Pauliina Nurminen                       1993 TampPy                  0
Seurapisteet 2. päivän jälkeen
	Tampereen Pyrintö	470
	Tampereen Urheilijat -38 182
	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	165
	Lempäälän Kisa		141
	Viialan Valtti		127
	Kangasalan Urheilijat -68  126
	Urjalan Urheilijat	 	113
	Oriveden Ponnistus	78
	Humppilan Yri		 57
	Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko	 56
	Ylöjärven Urheilijat 45
	Toijalan Vauhti	42
	Pirkkalan Pirkat 40
	Tammelan Ryske 37
	Virtain Urheilijat 37
	Nokian Urheilijat 27
	Nokian Pyry 22
	Forssan Salama 17
	Kangasalan Kisa 6