T13 kolmiloikka korjattu 7.6.
Kultakeskus Juniorgames			Hämeenlinna, Kauriala 
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo				06.06.2015
TULOKSET
P09 40 m
  1. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  TeiskU               6,97
  2. Konsta Manninen                         VehmU                6,98
  3. Tuomas Rättö                            HämeenlTa            6,99
  4. Elias Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            7,20
  5. Kalle Äijälä                            PälkLL               7,34
  5. Kalle Äijälä                            PälkLL               7,34
  7. Ayden Fox                               RiihimKi             7,34
  8. Joona Salminen                          TammRy               7,78
  9. Elias Hietanen                          RiihimKi             7,82
 10. Joona Taipale                           PälkLL               7,88
 11. Jakko Veijola                           HämeenlTa            8,31
 12. Arttu Viljanen                          ToijVau              8,36
 13. Sebastian Hjort                         PorvU                8,54
 14. Niklas Pitkänen                         JanJa                8,96
Erä 1                
  1. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  TeiskU               6,97
  2. Tuomas Rättö                            HämeenlTa            6,99
  3. Elias Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            7,20
  4. Ayden Fox                               RiihimKi             7,34
  5. Elias Hietanen                          RiihimKi             7,82
  6. Jakko Veijola                           HämeenlTa            8,31
  7. Niklas Pitkänen                         JanJa                8,96
Erä 2                
  1. Konsta Manninen                         VehmU                6,98
  2. Kalle Äijälä                            PälkLL               7,34
  2. Kalle Äijälä                            PälkLL               7,34
  4. Joona Salminen                          TammRy               7,78
  5. Joona Taipale                           PälkLL               7,88
  6. Arttu Viljanen                          ToijVau              8,36
  7. Sebastian Hjort                         PorvU                8,54
P09 Pituus
  1. Konsta Manninen                         VehmU                3,81                
          3,74     X  3,81                        
  2. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  TeiskU               3,79                
          3,07  3,46  3,79                          
  3. Tuomas Rättö                            HämeenlTa            3,75                
          3,34  3,71  3,75                          
  4. Kalle Äijälä                            PälkLL               3,55                
          3,54  3,30  3,55                          
  5. Iiro Forsell                            HämeenlTa            3,34                
          3,00  3,34  3,24                          
  6. Elias Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            3,26                
          3,26  3,14  3,21                          
  7. Joona Taipale                           PälkLL               3,02                
          2,86  3,02  2,91                          
  8. Joona Salminen                          TammRy               2,93                
          2,93  2,83  2,76                          
  9. Jakko Veijola                           HämeenlTa            2,71                
          2,71  2,54  2,62                          
 10. Niklas Pitkänen                         JanJa                2,26                
          1,94  2,26  2,14                         
 11. Arttu Viljanen                          ToijVau              2,23                
          2,23  2,21  2,23
                          
P09 Kuula
  1. Kalle Äijälä                            PälkLL               7,99
           7,99   7,92   7,37
  2. Konsta Manninen                         VehmU                6,52
           6,52   6,17   6,17
  3. Vikke-Valtteri Anttila                  TeiskU               6,28
           6,28   5,98   5,98
  4. Joona Salminen                          TammRy               5,68
           5,68   5,58   5,52
  5. Iiro Forsell                            HämeenlTa            5,47
           4,78   5,19   5,47
  6. Tuomas Rättö                            HämeenlTa            5,37
           4,89   5,20   5,37
  7. Elias Hietanen                          RiihimKi             5,34
           5,34   3,13   4,98
  8. Joona Taipale                           PälkLL               5,23
           4,76   5,23   4,91
  9. Jakko Veijola                           HämeenlTa            4,67
           0,53   4,67   4,61
 10. Elias Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            4,46
           4,29   4,30   4,46
 11. Sebastian Hjort                         PorvU                3,37
           3,12   3,34   3,37
 12. Arttu Viljanen                          ToijVau              3,30
           3,08   3,30   2,70
 13. Niklas Pitkänen                         JanJa                3,12
              -   3,12   2,86
P11 60 m
  1. Patrik Järvinen                         TampPy               9,58
  2. Verneri Vesala                          ForssSa              9,74
  3. Pauli Backman                           PorvU                9,79
  4. Jani Laakso                             TammRy               9,83
  5. Jesse Tuki                              TammRy               9,85
  6. Tiitus Hänninen                         HämeenlTa           10,18
  7. Vili Välimäki                           UrjU                10,32
  8. Eino Riiheläinen                        PorvU               10,49
  9. Valtteri Kalanti                        HämeenlTa           11,44
Erä 1                
  1. Patrik Järvinen                         TampPy               9,58
  2. Verneri Vesala                          ForssSa              9,74
  3. Pauli Backman                           PorvU                9,79
  4. Tiitus Hänninen                         HämeenlTa           10,18
  5. Vili Välimäki                           UrjU                10,32
  6. Eino Riiheläinen                        PorvU               10,49
  7. Valtteri Kalanti                        HämeenlTa           11,44
Erä 2                
  1. Jani Laakso                             TammRy               9,83
  2. Jesse Tuki                              TammRy               9,85
P11 600 m
  1. Patrik Järvinen                         TampPy            1.55,13
  2. Pauli Backman                           PorvU             1.56,72
  3. Verneri Vesala                          ForssSa           2.03,11
  4. Valtteri Kalanti                        HämeenlTa         2.13,11
P11 Pituus
  1. Jesse Tuki                              TammRy               4,14                
          4,06  4,14  3,96  4,10                                
  2. Pauli Backman                           PorvU                3,98                
          3,85  3,73  3,98  3,93                              
  3. Jani Laakso                             TammRy               3,90                
          3,75  3,59  3,90  3,89                                
  4. Vili Välimäki                           UrjU                 3,69                
          3,69  3,68  3,59  3,61                                
  5. Patrik Järvinen                         TampPy               3,59                
          3,34  3,56  2,76  3,59                              
  6. Valtteri Kalanti                        HämeenlTa            3,25                
             X  3,25  3,24  3,24                              
  7. Tiitus Hänninen                         HämeenlTa            3,07                
          2,69  3,07  2,66  2,73
                                
P11 Kuula
  1. Jani Laakso                             TammRy               8,55
           8,26   8,55   8,06   7,35
  2. Vili Välimäki                           UrjU                 8,36
           8,36   8,07   8,03      -
  3. Verneri Vesala                          ForssSa              7,71
           7,09   7,30   7,71   7,71
  4. Patrik Järvinen                         TampPy               6,48
           6,09   6,48   5,63   6,10
  5. Eino Riiheläinen                        PorvU                6,44
           6,44   6,43   5,46   5,66
  6. Jesse Tuki                              TammRy               6,36
           5,89   5,87   5,96   6,36
  7. Valtteri Kalanti                        HämeenlTa            6,18
           5,39   5,54   5,88   6,18
P13 150 m
  1. Joel Turkka                             TampPy              18,33
  2. Ville Suoniemi                          TampPy              19,47
  3. Eino Vuori                              HämeenlTa           21,02
  4. Aukusti Jaskari                         SeinäjSU            22,17
  5. Juho Kantoniemi                         HyvsU               22,36
  6. Justus Talvitie                         HyvsU               23,55
  7. Onni Järvinen                           YlöjU               27,62
P13 600 m
  1. Joel Turkka                             TampPy            1.42,50
  2. Christian Hännikäinen                   NokU              1.57,76
  3. Matias Hyvönen                          MäntsU            2.00,04
  4. Aukusti Jaskari                         SeinäjSU          2.05,44
P13 Kolmiloikka
  1. Ville Suoniemi                          TampPy              10,70 -2,9           
             X     X 10,22 10,70
                      -1,5  -2,9
  2. Joonatan Veijola                        HämeenlTa           10,21 -1,5           
         10,21  9,92  9,91  9,68
          -1,5  -2,7  -3,3  -1,3
  3. Christian Hännikäinen                   NokU                 9,18 -2,0           
          8,80  9,18  9,11  9,03
          +0,2  -2,0  -3,1  -2,1
  4. Aukusti Jaskari                         SeinäjSU             9,05                
             X  9,05     X     X
                -1,0                
P13 Keihäs
  1. Saku Laine                              TampPy              49,27
          48,24      X  49,27      X
  2. Onni Ruokangas                          JanJa               40,02
          39,88      X  40,02      X
  3. Matias Hyvönen                          MäntsU              38,71
          37,53  38,71  37,26      X
  4. Ville Suoniemi                          TampPy              38,03
          31,38  38,03  36,98  35,32
  5. Juho Kantoniemi                         HyvsU               34,86
          34,86  32,17  32,60  33,65
  6. Justus Talvitie                         HyvsU               24,84
          22,31  23,18  24,84  23,97
  7. Eino Vuori                              HämeenlTa           22,89
          22,89      X      X      X
P15  100 m  Tuuli: -3,6
  1. Viljami Ahola                           HämeenlTa           14,59
  2. Joonas Koponen                          HämeenlTa           14,80
  3. Saku Jatkola                            EspTa               14,87
P15 300 m aj
  1. Markus Hurri                            LoimJa              44,76
  2. Aleksi Hakanen                          LauttLu             46,37
P15 Korkeus
  1. Aleksi Hakanen                          LauttLu               178
         155 150 165 170 175 178 180
           O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  2. Joonas Koponen                          HämeenlTa             160
         145 150 155 160 165
           O   O  XO   O XXX
  3. Viljami Ahola                           HämeenlTa             150
         135 140 145 150 155
           O   O   O  XO XXX
P15 Keihäs
  1. Viljami Morander                        SomernVei           39,32
          36,09  38,34  39,32  36,32
  2. Niilo Kantoniemi                        HyvsU               38,07
          36,98  38,07      X  33,27
  3. Viljami Ahola                           HämeenlTa           38,05
          38,05      X  36,51      X
  4. Jesper Kallio                           VammsVoi            38,00
          38,00  35,66  37,58  36,16
  5. Jami Siira                              TampPy              33,61
              X  33,61      X      X
  6. Joonas Koponen                          HämeenlTa           24,79
              X      X  24,79      X
M17 300 m
  1. Hiski Jatkola                           EspTa               39,34
  2. Miika Lehtinen                          JyväskKU            39,55
  3. Arttu Saari                             KeskiUYU            40,66
  4. Miikka Ojala                            KU-58               40,81
M17 Korkeus
  1. Arttu Saari                             KeskiUYU              168
         150 155 160 165 168 171
           O   O  XO   O XXO XXX
M17 Kuula
  1. Oskari Turunen                          HämeenlTa           12,37
          11,94  11,95  12,25  12,11  12,20  12,37
  2. Aleksi Yrjölä                           HämeenlTa           11,60
          10,48      -  11,60      -  11,50      -
M19 Kiekko
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Oskari Turunen                          HämeenlTa           40,52
          38,43  37,36  40,29  40,52      X      X
T09 40 m
  1. Emmi Mäkinen                            VehmU                6,84
  2. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu              6,89
  3. Ella Peltola                            AnjLi                6,94
  4. Viivi Välimäki                          UrjU                 7,14
  5. Sonja Launo                             HämeenlTa            7,16
  6. Charlotte Kajander                      NurmijYU             7,18
  7. Adriana Kalymialaris                    LänsiUU              7,23
  8. Senni Liusjärvi                         HämeenlTa            7,28
  9. Amanda Saltbacka                        VehmU                7,40
 10. Helmi Haavisto                          NokU                 7,40
 11. Emilia Rättö                            HämeenlTa            7,41
 12. Iitu Riiheläinen                        PorvU                7,54
 13. Matilda Saltbacka                       VehmU                7,56
 14. Anttila Miira-Maisa                     TeiskU               7,58
 15. Minni Grönlund                          PorvU                7,70
 16. Ella Vasama                             PorvU                7,83
 17. Inari Uotila                            PorvU                8,00
 18. Emmiina Eho                             TampU                8,06
 19. Iida Kuntsi                             PorvU                8,15
 20. Anni Viljanen                           ToijVau              8,28
     Emilia Paatela                          HKV                   DNS
     Aino Aalto                              HämeenlTa             DNS
Erä 1                
  1. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu              6,89
  2. Sonja Launo                             HämeenlTa            7,16
  3. Senni Liusjärvi                         HämeenlTa            7,28
  4. Helmi Haavisto                          NokU                 7,40
  5. Emilia Rättö                            HämeenlTa            7,41
  6. Inari Uotila                            PorvU                8,00
  7. Iida Kuntsi                             PorvU                8,15
     Aino Aalto                              HämeenlTa             DNS
Erä 2                
  1. Amanda Saltbacka                        VehmU                7,40
  2. Iitu Riiheläinen                        PorvU                7,54
  3. Matilda Saltbacka                       VehmU                7,56
  4. Anttila Miira-Maisa                     TeiskU               7,58
  5. Minni Grönlund                          PorvU                7,70
  6. Emmiina Eho                             TampU                8,06
Erä 3                
  1. Emmi Mäkinen                            VehmU                6,84
  2. Ella Peltola                            AnjLi                6,94
  3. Viivi Välimäki                          UrjU                 7,14
  4. Charlotte Kajander                      NurmijYU             7,18
  5. Adriana Kalymialaris                    LänsiUU              7,23
  6. Ella Vasama                             PorvU                7,83
  7. Anni Viljanen                           ToijVau              8,28
     Emilia Paatela                          HKV                   DNS
T09 Pituus
  1. Ella Peltola                            AnjLi                3,81                
          3,60  3,70  3,81                          
  2. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu              3,64                
          3,37  3,64     X                         
  3. Adriana Kalymialaris                    LänsiUU              3,60                
          3,60  3,35  3,28                         
  4. Emilia Rättö                            HämeenlTa            3,49                
          3,49  3,33     X                          
  5. Viivi Välimäki                          UrjU                 3,47                
          3,47  3,18  3,32                          
  6. Charlotte Kajander                      NurmijYU             3,40                
          3,26  2,98  3,40                        
  7. Matilda Saltbacka                       VehmU                3,32                
          3,32  3,12  3,23                          
  8. Aino Aalto                              HämeenlTa            3,31                
          3,31  3,20  3,27                          
  9. Essi Laapas                             AnjLi                3,26                
          3,26  3,05  3,00                          
 10. Amanda Saltbacka                        VehmU                3,21                
          3,09  3,21  3,18                          
 11. Sonja Launo                             HämeenlTa            3,20                
          3,01  3,20  3,09                          
 12. Emilia Paatela                          HKV                  3,18                
          3,18  3,02  2,36                          
 13. Anttila Miira-Maisa                     TeiskU               3,03                
          3,03  2,91  2,74                          
 14. Senni Liusjärvi                         HämeenlTa            3,00                
          2,46  3,00  3,00                          
 15. Anni Viljanen                           ToijVau              2,85                
          2,85  2,85  2,77                          
 16. Minni Grönlund                          PorvU                2,84                
          2,84  2,75  2,74                          
 17. Ella Vasama                             PorvU                2,77                
          2,77  2,74  2,74                          
 18. Inari Uotila                            PorvU                2,66                
          2,66  2,54  2,51                          
 19. Emmiina Eho                             TampU                2,64                
          2,64  2,62  2,37
                          
T09 Kuula
  1. Anni Viljanen                           ToijVau             46,12
           3,98  46,12   4,10
  2. Essi Laapas                             AnjLi                6,43
           6,43   5,78   5,43
  3. Matilda Saltbacka                       VehmU                5,74
           5,51   5,74   4,74
  4. Viivi Välimäki                          UrjU                 5,55
           5,55   5,24   5,42
  5. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu              5,46
           3,91   5,46   4,90
  6. Emilia Paatela                          HKV                  5,36
           4,91   5,36   4,99
  7. Ella Peltola                            AnjLi                4,95
           4,85   4,39   4,95
  8. Aino Aalto                              HämeenlTa            4,95
              -   4,95      -
  9. Amanda Saltbacka                        VehmU                4,68
           4,68   4,41   4,05
 10. Ella Vasama                             PorvU                4,59
           4,59   3,65   4,48
 11. Sonja Launo                             HämeenlTa            4,12
           2,24   3,64   4,12
 12. Emilia Rättö                            HämeenlTa            3,86
           3,86   3,42   3,53
 13. Iitu Riiheläinen                        PorvU                3,79
           3,24   3,43   3,79
 14. Minni Grönlund                          PorvU                3,69
           3,17   3,35   3,69
 15. Inari Uotila                            PorvU                3,62
           3,20   3,17   3,62
T11 60 m
  1. Anni Nurminen                           TampPy               9,02
  2. Krista Manninen                         VehmU                9,23
  3. Vilma Väliharju                         TampPy               9,26
  4. Aino Ojaniemi                           HämeenlTa            9,64
  5. Ilona Saarikunnas                       LahdA                9,74
  6. Saga Jäntti                             PorvU                9,84
  7. Nea Niemi                               PorvU                9,86
  8. Vilma Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            9,89
  9. Ea Vuori                                MäntsU              10,03
 10. Isla Hällström                          PorvU               10,12
 11. Enna Eho                                TampU               10,13
 12. Sella Liusjärvi                         HämeenlTa           10,14
 13. Vilma Kerälä                            HämeenlTa           10,24
 14. Aava Häyrynen                           ToijVau             10,25
 15. Jenny Eriksson                          PorvU               10,28
 16. Helmi Lipsanen                          JanJa               10,42
 17. Iida Salonen                            HämeenlTa           10,44
 18. Siiri Untinen                           PorvU               10,75
 19. Julia Pitkänen                          JanJa               11,12
     Pinja Naula                             TuUL                  DNS
Erä 1                
  1. Krista Manninen                         VehmU                9,23
  2. Saga Jäntti                             PorvU                9,84
  3. Aava Häyrynen                           ToijVau             10,25
     Pinja Naula                             TuUL                  DNS
Erä 2                
  1. Anni Nurminen                           TampPy               9,02
  2. Vilma Väliharju                         TampPy               9,26
  3. Ilona Saarikunnas                       LahdA                9,74
  4. Nea Niemi                               PorvU                9,86
  5. Vilma Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            9,89
  6. Ea Vuori                                MäntsU              10,03
  7. Isla Hällström                          PorvU               10,12
  8. Jenny Eriksson                          PorvU               10,28
Erä 3                
  1. Aino Ojaniemi                           HämeenlTa            9,64
  2. Enna Eho                                TampU               10,13
  3. Sella Liusjärvi                         HämeenlTa           10,14
  4. Vilma Kerälä                            HämeenlTa           10,24
  5. Helmi Lipsanen                          JanJa               10,42
  6. Iida Salonen                            HämeenlTa           10,44
  7. Siiri Untinen                           PorvU               10,75
  8. Julia Pitkänen                          JanJa               11,12
T11 600 m
  1. Krista Manninen                         VehmU             1.49,17
  2. Nea Niemi                               PorvU             1.53,36
  3. Carla Jalkanen                          PorvU             1.56,15
  4. Tessa Oinonen                           KarhKa            1.56,82
  5. Ea Vuori                                MäntsU            1.59,24
  6. Ella Noora Haapalehto                   LempKiYU          2.00,92
  7. Anni Nurminen                           TampPy            2.06,50
  8. Isla Hällström                          PorvU             2.09,49
  9. Saga Jäntti                             PorvU             2.12,27
 10. Jenny Eriksson                          PorvU             2.13,64
 11. Iida Salonen                            HämeenlTa         2.20,43
 12. Helmi Lipsanen                          JanJa             2.23,90
 13. Aava Häyrynen                           ToijVau           2.24,51
 14. Viivi Jokinen                           TampU             2.31,04
 15. Julia Pitkänen                          JanJa             2.31,51
T11 Pituus
  1. Ilona Saarikunnas                       LahdA               38,91                
         38,91  3,82  3,90  3,93                               
  2. Krista Manninen                         VehmU                4,59                
          4,43  4,59  4,37  4,16                                
  3. Vilma Väliharju                         TampPy               4,37                
          4,32  4,25  4,37  4,28                                
  4. Anni Nurminen                           TampPy               4,16                
          4,16  4,03  4,12  4,15                                
  5. Aino Ojaniemi                           HämeenlTa            4,05                
             X  4,02  4,05  3,90                                
  6. Ella Noora Haapalehto                   LempKiYU             3,90                
          3,73  3,90  3,60  3,80                               
  7. Isla Hällström                          PorvU                3,74                
          3,43  3,54  3,58  3,74                                
  8. Vilma Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            3,53                
          3,53  3,41     X  3,50                                
  9. Helmi Lipsanen                          JanJa                3,52                
          3,52  3,45  3,43  3,47                                
 10. Ea Vuori                                MäntsU               3,46                
          3,45  3,36  3,40  3,46                                
 11. Aava Häyrynen                           ToijVau              3,46                
          3,20  3,25  3,46  3,45                                
 12. Enna Eho                                TampU                3,27                
          3,27  3,27  3,08  2,99                                
 13. Viivi Taipale                           PälkLL               3,11                
          2,80  3,06  3,10  3,11                                
 14. Iida Salonen                            HämeenlTa            3,10                
          3,09  3,03  2,95  3,10                                
 15. Siiri Untinen                           PorvU                3,05                
          3,05  3,02  2,95  3,00                                
 16. Sella Liusjärvi                         HämeenlTa            3,05                
             X  3,05     -     -                                
 17. Julia Pitkänen                          JanJa                3,04                
          2,95  3,00  2,96  3,04                                
 18. Jenny Eriksson                          PorvU                2,85                
             X  2,77  2,85     X
                                
T11 Kuula
  1. Pinja Naula                             TuUL                10,46
          10,33  10,36  10,41  10,46
  2. Emmi Malo                               RiihimKi             8,95
           8,85   8,95   8,56   8,92
  3. Tiina Järvinen                          KärkKV               8,36
           8,19   7,44   7,84   8,36
  4. Vilma Väliharju                         TampPy               8,29
           7,79   7,91   7,27   8,29
  5. Viivi Taipale                           PälkLL               7,50
              -   6,99   7,43   7,50
  6. Iiris Veijola                           HämeenlTa            7,31
           7,02   7,24   7,24   7,31
  7. Ilona Saarikunnas                       LahdA                7,21
           7,08   7,08   6,87   7,21
  8. Vilma Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            6,56
           5,49   4,91   5,83   6,56
  9. Vilma Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            6,47
              -   6,04   6,47   6,43
 10. Aino Anttonen                           ToijVau              6,45
           6,21   5,94   6,45   6,10
 11. Viivi Jokinen                           TampU                5,83
           5,81   5,83   5,75   5,69
 12. Enna Eho                                TampU                5,80
           5,80   5,55   5,37   5,67
 13. Aava Häyrynen                           ToijVau              5,71
           5,71   4,88   4,71   5,34
 14. Iida Salonen                            HämeenlTa            5,53
           5,53   5,16   5,34   4,27
 15. Julia Pitkänen                          JanJa                4,94
           4,29   4,41   4,94   4,71
 16. Ea Vuori                                MäntsU               3,71
           3,68   3,30   3,62   3,71
T13 150 m
  1. Linnea Loukola                          RaisKu              20,53
  2. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy              20,58
  3. Hilla Vilkko                            PorvU               20,96
  4. Veera Uusinoka                          TampPy              21,22
  5. Tuuli Toivonen                          HämeenlTa           21,58
  6. Viveka Loukola                          RaisKu              21,70
  7. Emmi Pennanen                           JyväskKU            21,79
  8. Ella Mäkinen                            VehmU               21,81
  9. Nella Hirvonen                          LahdA               21,85
 10. Rosa Muurasniemi                        TampPy              22,00
 11. Pinja Kianta                            LempKiYU            22,03
 12. Emilie Arkko                            HämeenlTa           22,33
 13. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa           22,42
 14. Siiri Mäkilä                            TammRy              22,51
 15. Nea Vasama                              PorvU               23,44
 16. Emma Kuikka                             HämeenlTa           23,70
 17. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa           23,87
 18. Petra Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi            25,18
     Ronja Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa             DNS
Erä 1                
  1. Veera Uusinoka                          TampPy              21,22
  2. Ella Mäkinen                            VehmU               21,81
  3. Rosa Muurasniemi                        TampPy              22,00
Erä 2                
  1. Tuuli Toivonen                          HämeenlTa           21,58
  2. Emmi Pennanen                           JyväskKU            21,79
  3. Nella Hirvonen                          LahdA               21,85
  4. Emilie Arkko                            HämeenlTa           22,33
  5. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa           22,42
  6. Emma Kuikka                             HämeenlTa           23,70
  7. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa           23,87
     Ronja Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa             DNS
Erä 3                
  1. Linnea Loukola                          RaisKu              20,53
  2. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy              20,58
  3. Hilla Vilkko                            PorvU               20,96
  4. Viveka Loukola                          RaisKu              21,70
  5. Pinja Kianta                            LempKiYU            22,03
  6. Siiri Mäkilä                            TammRy              22,51
  7. Nea Vasama                              PorvU               23,44
  8. Petra Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi            25,18
T13 600 m
  1. Emmi Pennanen                           JyväskKU          1.46,43
  2. Hertta Vihreälehto                      TampPy            1.53,60
  3. Pinja Kianta                            LempKiYU          1.53,66
  4. Janette Vänttinen                       PorvU             1.55,19
  5. Ella Ala-Lahti                          KangU             1.56,53
  6. Pinja Salmi                             KerU              1.58,65
  7. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa         1.58,80
  8. Hilla Vilkko                            PorvU             1.58,95
  9. Ronja Haavisto                          NokU              1.59,48
 10. Emmi Hietanen                           RiihimKi          1.59,80
 11. Pihla Peri                              KerU              2.00,81
 12. Anni Riiheläinen                        PorvU             2.01,44
 13. Suvi Rantala                            HämeenlTa         2.02,01
 14. Janika Jokinen                          TampU             2.02,36
 15. Emma Kuikka                             HämeenlTa         2.06,46
 16. Oona Ahonen                             NokU              2.07,77
 17. Krista Virtanen                         HämeenlTa         2.23,83
T13 Kolmiloikka
  1. Rosa Muurasniemi                        TampPy              10,09 -1,0           
          9,98  9,93  9,80 10,09
          -1,7  -1,2  -1,7  -1,0
  2. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy              10,00 +0,3           
             X  9,90  9,80 10,00
                -2,1  -0,2  +0,3
  3. Veera Uusinoka                          TampPy              10,00 -1,6           
         10,00  9,80  9,63  9,79
          -1,6  -1,1  -0,6  -2,7
  4. Emmi Pennanen                           JyväskKU             9,91 -3,3           
          9,91  9,68  9,37     -
          -3,3  -2,1  -1,2      
  5. Hilla Vilkko                            PorvU                9,66 -2,2           
          9,66  9,25  9,55  9,32
          -2,2  -3,7  -1,4  -1,7
  6. Nella Hirvonen                          LahdA                9,61 -2,9           
          9,61  9,52  9,53  9,59
          -2,9  -1,1  -2,3  -1,6
  7. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa            9,47 -1,5           
          8,98  8,96  9,47  9,31
          +0,2  -2,4  -1,5  -2,4
  8. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa            9,13 -2,0           
          8,45  9,13  8,86  8,71
          -6,3  -2,0  -2,2  -1,0
  9. Ella Mäkinen                            VehmU                9,08 -2,4           
          9,06  9,08  9,02  8,79
          -2,6  -2,4  -2,0  -2,0
 10. Janika Jokinen                          TampU                8,94 -1,4           
          8,74  8,64  8,93  8,94
          -1,2  -1,4  +2,2  -1,4
 11. Pinja Kianta                            LempKiYU             8,65 -2,0           
          8,60  8,46  8,59  8,65
          -0,6  -1,8  -1,1  -2,0
 12. Siiri Mäkilä                            TammRy               8,60 -2,0           
          8,49  8,60  8,23  8,10
          -2,8  -2,0  -1,7  -1,5
 13. Emilie Arkko                            HämeenlTa            8,45 -3,4           
          8,37  8,45  8,44  8,35
          -3,4  -3,4  -3,0  -1,8
 14. Emma Kuikka                             HämeenlTa            8,36 -0,9           
          8,17  8,01  8,36  8,24
          -2,4  -1,6  -0,9  -2,0
 15. Ronja Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa            8,15 -2,0           
          7,76  8,15  8,11     X
          +1,3  -2,0  -0,8      
 16. Nea Vasama                              PorvU                7,55 -0,3           
          7,20     X  7,55  7,07
          -2,3        -0,3  -1.5
T13 Keihäs
  1. Pinja Kianta                            LempKiYU            38,44
          35,06  31,54  38,18  38,44
  2. Suvi Savolainen                         KangU               32,77
          28,55  29,30  30,32  32,77
  3. Henna Salminen                          TammRy              30,46
          26,88  28,38  28,32  30,46
  4. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa           29,04
          29,04  27,38  27,39  25,42
  5. Silja Toivonen                          HämeenlTa           27,36
          26,17      X  27,36  26,02
  6. Emmi Hietanen                           RiihimKi            24,81
          24,81  23,26  22,03  24,27
  7. Senja Pautti                            IFSibboV            24,23
          23,93  20,91  24,23  22,69
  8. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy              23,21
          20,16  23,21      X      X
  9. Ronja Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa           21,15
          21,15      X      X  18,75
 10. Petra Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi            17,68
          14,88  14,01  12,23  17,68
 11. Emma Kuikka                             HämeenlTa           16,74
          16,16      X  13,58  16,74
 12. Janika Jokinen                          TampU               15,88
          15,61  15,88  14,14  12,94
 13. Oona Ahonen                             NokU                15,88
              X  15,28  14,16  15,88
 14. Nea Vasama                              PorvU               15,43
           9,45  12,91  15,43  10,44
 15. Hilla Vilkko                            PorvU               15,35
          14,92  13,85  15,35  14,97
 16. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa           13,09
          11,10  10,88  13,09  10,76
T15  100 m
  1. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV             13,22
  2. Iida Lehtonen                           HämeenlTa           13,47
  3. Jenni Rämö                              HämeenlTa           13,60
  4. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto                 TampPy              13,61
  5. Essi Lautamäki                          JanJa               13,79
  6. Hanna Lammassaari                       LahdA               14,51
  7. Emma Ahonen                             NokU                14,61
  8. Sanni Kuparinen                         JanJa               14,77
  9. Kamilla Lehtineva                       PorvU               14,85
 10. Suvi Järvinen                           YlöjU               15,00
Erä 1                Tuuli: -2,7
  1. Emma Ahonen                             NokU                14,61
  2. Kamilla Lehtineva                       PorvU               14,85
  3. Suvi Järvinen                           YlöjU               15,00
Erä 2                Tuuli: -3,3
  1. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV             13,22
  2. Iida Lehtonen                           HämeenlTa           13,47
  3. Jenni Rämö                              HämeenlTa           13,60
  4. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto                 TampPy              13,61
  5. Essi Lautamäki                          JanJa               13,79
  6. Hanna Lammassaari                       LahdA               14,51
  7. Sanni Kuparinen                         JanJa               14,77
T15  800 m
  1. Lina Romberg                            PorvU             2.28,27
  2. Pinja Kotinurmi                         LahdA             2.28,77
  3. Johanna Ranta                           LempKiYU          2.29,69
  4. Sofia Valio                             HollU             2.33,43
  5. Milla Ala-Lahti                         KangU             2.33,76
  6. Jessica Hjort                           PorvU             2.34,21
  7. Rhonda Jalkanen                         PorvU             2.35,43
  8. Pinja Niemi                             PorvU             2.35,98
  9. Clemence Uwamahoro                      PorvU             2.42,56
 10. Kamilla Lehtineva                       PorvU             2.43,50
 11. Suvi Järvinen                           YlöjU             3.01,44
 12. Sanni Aro                               HollU             3.05,83
T15 300 m aj
  1. Iida Lehtonen                           HämeenlTa           46,41
  2. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV             47,04
  3. Pinja Heinonen                          TampPy              47,73
  4. Jasmin Juujärvi                         LempKiYU            50,12
  5. Nelli Talvitie                          HyvsU               51,01
  6. Senja Lammi                             KanksLei            51,29
  7. Hanna Lammassaari                       LahdA               53,22
T15 Korkeus
  1. Laura Anttonen                          ToijVau               165
         130 135 140 143 146 149 152 155 158 161 163 165
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O  XO   O   O  XO
  2. Lotta Putkiranta                        EspTa                 158
         140 145 146 149 152 155 158 161
           O   O   -   O   -   O  XO XXX
  3. Jannette Hanski                         KarhU                 152
         135 140 143 146 149 152 155
           O   O  XO   O   O  XO XXX
  4. Essi Kankkunen                          HämeenlTa             135
         120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O XXO XXX
  5. Hanna Lammassaari                       LahdA                 125
         120 125 130
           O XXO XXX
 
T15 Keihäs
  1. Heta Paavola                            KerU                49,10
          43,78  46,82  47,10  49,10
  2. Jonna Sainio                            TampPy              36,86
          30,95  36,86  32,59  31,43
  3. Lotta Putkiranta                        EspTa               35,69
          32,65  35,69      X  32,33
  4. Mila Takki                              LahdA               32,11
          27,80  32,11      X  30,49
  5. Janne Hanski                            KarhU               30,81
          28,72  29,50  26,99  30,81
  6. Pinja Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi            30,29
          30,29  27,88      X  29,76
  7. Sanni Kuparinen                         JanJa               29,48
          27,21      X  29,48  28,42
  8. Nelli Talvitie                          HyvsU               28,59
          26,79  19,95  28,59  24,71
  9. Roosa Naula                             TuUL                28,18
          27,20  27,41  28,18  26,63
 10. Neea Karsikas                           HämeenlTa           25,09
          24,45      X      X  25,09
 11. Emma Ahonen                             NokU                22,20
          22,20      X  19,38  21,56
 12. Emmi Ketola                             HämeenlTa           20,11
          17,97  19,46  12,23  20,11
N17 100 m aj  Tuuli: -2,8
  1. Neea Zins                               TampPy              16,51
  2. Tanja Lähdekorpi                        LempKiYU            17,46
  3. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV             17,68
     Veronica Rohula                         HIFK                  DNF
N17 800 m
  1. Jemina Forss                            TampPy            2.19,80
  2. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy            2.24,66
  3. Aino Sikkinen                           TampPy            2.27,51
  4. Lotta Penttinen                         EspTa             2.35,38
N17 Korkeus
  1. Juulia Syrjänen                         HKV                   160
         150 155 160 163
           O   O   O XXX
  2. Nea Laine                               HämeenlTa             160
         145 150 155 160 163
           O XXO   O  XO XXX
  3. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV               155
         145 150 155 160
           O  XO XXO XXX
  4. Nelli Kantelinen                        NurmijYU              145
         135 140 145 150
           O   O   O XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Aino Honkamäki                          HämeenlTa             145
         135 140 145 150
           O   O  XO XXX
N17 Kiekko
  1. Pinja Karhunen                          HämeenlTa           42,79
          41,92      X  42,19  42,79  40,75  41,95
  2. Pihla Karhunen                          HämeenlTa           30,18
          28,85  27,61  30,18      X      X  29,02
N19  800 m
  1. Janina Jahkola                          JyväskKU          2.24,68
N19 100 m aj  Tuuli: -3,3
  1. Sara Papunen                            HämeenlTa           16,53
     Aino Honkamäki                          HämeenlTa             DNF
N19 Pituus
  1. Aino Honkamäki                          HämeenlTa            5,16 -1,7           
             X  5,16     X  5,05     X     X
                -1,7        -3,5            
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Neea Zins                               TampPy               5,16 -0,8           
          4,96  5,06  5,16     X     X  5,01
          -1,5  -3,2  -0,8              -2,5
     Juuli Lahti                             HämeenlTa            4,45 -1,4           
             X  4,39  4,45  4,45  4,24     X
                -1,6  -1,4  -1,4  -2,2