Kultakeskus Juniorgames			Kauriala 
Hämeenlinnan TARMO				08.06.2014
TULOKSET
P09 40 m
  1. Joona Nieminen                          EspTa                6,75
  2. Valtteri Lindberg                       HämeenlTa            6,99
  3. Kasper Hietanen                         EspTa                7,07
  4. Miika Niemelä                           LempKi               7,08
  5. Pyry Selin                              KerU                 7,35
  6. Tuomas Rättö                            HämeenlTa            7,38
  7. Väinö Laaksonen                         HämeenlTa            7,43
  8. Elias Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            7,45
  9. Luukas Snåre                            LahdA                7,45
 10. Joona Salminen                          TammRy               7,89
 11. Iiro Forsell                            HämeenlTa            8,01
Erä 1                
  1. Joona Nieminen                          EspTa                6,75
  2. Valtteri Lindberg                       HämeenlTa            6,99
  3. Kasper Hietanen                         EspTa                7,07
  4. Miika Niemelä                           LempKi               7,08
  5. Tuomas Rättö                            HämeenlTa            7,38
  6. Väinö Laaksonen                         HämeenlTa            7,43
  7. Elias Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            7,45
  8. Luukas Snåre                            LahdA                7,45
Erä 2                
  1. Pyry Selin                              KerU                 7,35
  2. Joona Salminen                          TammRy               7,89
  3. Iiro Forsell                            HämeenlTa            8,01
P09 Pituus
  1. Joona Nieminen                          EspTa                3,84                
  2. Valtteri Lindberg                       HämeenlTa            3,71                
  3. Kasper Hietanen                         EspTa                3,54                
  4. Miika Niemelä                           LempKi               3,45                
  5. Tuomas Rättö                            HämeenlTa            3,41                
  6. Luukas Snåre                            LahdA                3,38                
  7. Pyry Selin                              KerU                 3,27                
  8. Väinö Laaksonen                         HämeenlTa            3,19                
  9. Elias Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            2,94                
 10. Joona Salminen                          TammRy               2,93                
 11. Iiro Forsell                            HämeenlTa            2,52                
P09 Kuula
  1. Antti Jokela                            HumppVei             6,26
  2. Luukas Snåre                            LahdA                6,16
  3. Pyry Selin                              KerU                 6,00
  4. Miika Niemelä                           LempKi               5,78
  5. Valtteri Lindberg                       HämeenlTa            5,51
  6. Ukko Teppo                              HämeenlTa            5,04
  7. Väinö Laaksonen                         HämeenlTa            4,97
  8. Elias Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            4,13
  9. Iiro Forsell                            HämeenlTa            3,94
P11 60 m
  1. Jaakko Linnus                           TampPy               8,79
  2. Markus Leskelä                          HämeenlTa            9,00
  3. Topi Rönni                              PälkLL               9,12
  4. Otto Härkönen                           ValkHa               9,22
  5. Eelis Snåre                             LahdA                9,41
  6. Jani Laakso                             TammRy               9,79
  7. Arvi Väre                               HämeenlTa            9,92
  8. Eino Kauranen                           EspTa               10,08
  9. Patrik Järvinen                         TampPy              10,19
 10. Juho Moisio                             HämeenlTa           10,22
 11. Johannes Mäkelä                         HKV                 10,31
 12. Antti Kurki                             HämeenlTa           10,41
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Joona Nieminen                          EspTa                9,30
Erä 1                
  1. Jaakko Linnus                           TampPy               8,79
  2. Markus Leskelä                          HämeenlTa            9,00
  3. Topi Rönni                              PälkLL               9,12
  4. Eelis Snåre                             LahdA                9,41
  5. Arvi Väre                               HämeenlTa            9,92
  6. Johannes Mäkelä                         HKV                 10,31
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Joona Nieminen                          EspTa                9,30
Erä 2                
  1. Otto Härkönen                           ValkHa               9,22
  2. Jani Laakso                             TammRy               9,79
  3. Eino Kauranen                           EspTa               10,08
  4. Patrik Järvinen                         TampPy              10,19
  5. Juho Moisio                             HämeenlTa           10,22
  6. Antti Kurki                             HämeenlTa           10,41
P11 600 m
  1. Markus Leskelä                          HämeenlTa         1.50,33
  2. Simeon Vorselman                        HKV               1.51,69
  3. Otto Härkönen                           ValkHa            1.55,00
  4. Jaakko Linnus                           TampPy            1.58,31
  5. Patrik Järvinen                         TampPy            2.01,82
  6. Johannes Mäkelä                         HKV               2.05,68
  7. Arvi Väre                               HämeenlTa         2.05,90
  8. Juho Moisio                             HämeenlTa         2.08,50
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Kasper Hietanen                         EspTa             2.15,42
P11 Pituus
  1. Jaakko Linnus                           TampPy               4,59                
  2. Simeon Vorselman                        HKV                  4,44                
  3. Topi Rönni                              PälkLL               4,31                
  4. Eelis Snåre                             LahdA                4,20                
  5. Otto Härkönen                           ValkHa               3,89                
  6. Jani Laakso                             TammRy               3,89                
  7. Juho Moisio                             HämeenlTa            3,71                
  8. Arvi Väre                               HämeenlTa            3,70                
  9. Johannes Mäkelä                         HKV                  3,53                
 10. Antti Kurki                             HämeenlTa            3,00                
 11. Patrik Järvinen                         TampPy               2,97                
P11 Kuula
  1. Otso Uusitalo                           EsboIF               9,84
  2. Topi Rönni                              PälkLL               8,76
  3. Jani Laakso                             TammRy               7,07
  4. Eelis Snåre                             LahdA                7,03
  5. Juho Moisio                             HämeenlTa            5,96
  6. Arvi Väre                               HämeenlTa            5,71
  7. Antti Kurki                             HämeenlTa            5,71
  8. Patrik Järvinen                         TampPy               4,54
P13 150 m
  1. Joel Turkka                             TampPy              18,53
  2. Ville Suoniemi                          TampPy              19,60
  3. Eero Hirvinen                           KanksLei            19,74
  4. Karim Echahid                           LahdA               20,56
  5. Aaro Auvinen                            YlöjU               20,79
  6. Atte Nevala                             KU-58               20,84
  7. Max Tallqvist                           BorgåAk             20,99
  8. Olli Kurki                              HämeenlTa           21,27
  9. Eino Vuori                              HämeenlTa           21,44
 10. Aatu Laine                              HämeenlTa           22,24
 11. Joonatan Veijola                        HämeenlTa           22,57
 12. Johannes Maetoloa                       HämeenlTa           23,09
Erä 1    Tuuli: -1.3
  1. Karim Echahid                           LahdA               20,56
  2. Aaro Auvinen                            YlöjU               20,79
  3. Atte Nevala                             KU-58               20,84
  4. Max Tallqvist                           BorgåAk             20,99
Erä 2    Tuuli: +0.2
  1. Joel Turkka                             TampPy              18,53
  2. Ville Suoniemi                          TampPy              19,60
  3. Eero Hirvinen                           KanksLei            19,74
  4. Olli Kurki                              HämeenlTa           21,27
  5. Eino Vuori                              HämeenlTa           21,44
  6. Aatu Laine                              HämeenlTa           22,24
  7. Joonatan Veijola                        HämeenlTa           22,57
  8. Johannes Maetoloa                       HämeenlTa           23,09
P13 600 m
  1. Roope Kangasvieri                       ToholU            1.39,85
  2. Atte Nevala                             KU-58             1.40,86
  3. Julius Sorsa                            KarhKa            1.42,04
  4. Aaro Auvinen                            YlöjU             1.44,49
  5. Viljami Ahola                           HämeenlTa         1.45,32
  6. Jami Siira                              KangU             1.45,66
P13 KolmiloikkA
  1. Ville Suoniemi                          TampPy              10,31 -0.5           
  2. Karim Echahid                           LahdA               10,07 -0.9           
  3. Joel Turkka                             TampPy              10,05 +0.2           
  4. Aatu Laine                              HämeenlTa            9,42 +0.3           
  5. Eino Vuori                              HämeenlTa            8,91 -0.6           
  6. Henri Hirvinen                          KanksLei             8,79 -0.7           
P13 Keihäs
  1. Viljami Ahola                           HämeenlTa           40,22
  2. Olli Kurki                              HämeenlTa           37,97
  3. Jami Siira                              KangU               37,92
  4. Aleksis Hanhisalo                       ViipU               37,59
  5. Ville Suoniemi                          TampPy              32,49
  6. Joonatan Veijola                        HämeenlTa           30,01
  7. Max Tallqvist                           BorgåAk             28,24
  8. Atte Nevala                             KU-58               26,73
  9. Eino Vuori                              HämeenlTa           21,80
P15  100 m   Tuuli: -1.4
  1. Joni Ojala                              KanksLei            12,05
  2. Joonas Kanerva                          LahdA               12,36
  3. Eemeli Tikkanen                         HämeenlTa           12,87
  4. Aleksi Mutanen                          HIFK                13,08
  5. Kimi Niittumaa                          KanksLei            13,41
  6. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu             14,35
  7. Veeti Vesalainen                        LahdA               15,07
P15  800 m
  1. Leevi Kallio                            LahdA             2.11,70
  2. Eemeli Tikkanen                         HämeenlTa         2.20,68
P15 300 m aj
  1. Kalle Stylman                           LiedPa              41,94
  2. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu             50,45
Erä 1                
  1. Kalle Stylman                           LiedPa              41,94
  2. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu             50,45
P15 Korkeus
  1. Joonas Kanerva                          LahdA                 170
  2. Eemeli Tikkanen                         HämeenlTa             163
  3. Aleksi Mutanen                          HIFK                  150
  3. Joona Kalliomäki                        SjundeåIF             150
  5. Veeti Vesalainen                        LahdA                 135
P15 Keihäs
  1. Joonas Ahola                            SjundeåIF           51,50
  2. Viljami Hanhisalo                       TFEspoo             41,88
  3. Aleksi Mutanen                          HIFK                36,77
  4. Joona Kalliomäki                        SjundeåIF           35,88
  5. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu             24,46
M17 100 m   Tuuli: -0.8
  1. Eelis Hirvinen                          KanksLei            12,24
  2. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         LempKi              12,67
  3. Jussi Lepistö                           OrivPo              12,92
  4. Oskari Turunen                          HämeenlTa           12,94
M17 Korkeus
  1. Eelis Hirvinen                          KanksLei              187
  2. Jussi Lepistö                           OrivPo                184
M17 Kuula
  1. Oskari Turunen                          HämeenlTa           12,73
M19  200 m   Tuuli: -2.6
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Joni Ojala                              KanksLei            24,68
M19 Kiekko
  
  1. Veikko Laitinen                         KeurKi              54,98
  2. Oskari Perälampi                        LänsiUU             53,35
  3. Matti Kaurola                           HKV                 37,14
T09 40 m
  1. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu              6,85
  2. Ella Perttula                           KU-58                6,86
  3. Aino Ojaniemi                           HämeenlTa            6,99
  4. Iiris Veijola                           HämeenlTa            7,04
  5. Sella Liusjärvi                         HämeenlTa            7,18
  6. Emilia Paatela                          HKV                  7,28
  7. Vilma Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            7,37
  8. Aava Häyrynen                           ToijVau              7,41
  9. Sara Seppälä                            HämeenlTa            7,42
 10. Viivi Kupiainen                         HartVoi              7,51
 11. Eini Väre                               HämeenlTa            7,66
 12. Emilia Rättö                            HämeenlTa            7,70
 13. Iina Niemelä                            LempKi               7,81
 14. Julia Pitkänen                          JanJa                7,85
 15. Helmi Haavisto                          NokU                 7,92
 16. Niia Niemelä                            LempKi               7,94
 17. Aino Aalto                              HämeenlTa            7,94
 18. Amelie Kipre                            HämeenlTa            8,09
 19. Aila Kurki                              HämeenlTa            8,23
Erä 1                
  1. Aava Häyrynen                           ToijVau              7,41
  2. Helmi Haavisto                          NokU                 7,92
  3. Niia Niemelä                            LempKi               7,94
Erä 2                
  1. Iiris Veijola                           HämeenlTa            7,04
  2. Sella Liusjärvi                         HämeenlTa            7,18
  3. Emilia Paatela                          HKV                  7,28
  4. Vilma Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            7,37
  5. Emilia Rättö                            HämeenlTa            7,70
  6. Julia Pitkänen                          JanJa                7,85
  7. Aino Aalto                              HämeenlTa            7,94
  8. Aila Kurki                              HämeenlTa            8,23
Erä 3                
  1. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu              6,85
  2. Ella Perttula                           KU-58                6,86
  3. Aino Ojaniemi                           HämeenlTa            6,99
  4. Sara Seppälä                            HämeenlTa            7,42
  5. Viivi Kupiainen                         HartVoi              7,51
  6. Eini Väre                               HämeenlTa            7,66
  7. Iina Niemelä                            LempKi               7,81
  8. Amelie Kipre                            HämeenlTa            8,09
T09 Pituus
  1. Iiris Veijola                           HämeenlTa            3,58                
  2. Ella Perttula                           KU-58                3,57                
  3. Aino Ojaniemi                           HämeenlTa            3,57                
  4. Aava Häyrynen                           ToijVau              3,19                
  5. Viivi Kupiainen                         HartVoi              3,17                
  6. Aino Aalto                              HämeenlTa            3,15                
  7. Iina Niemelä                            LempKi               3,14                
  8. Eini Väre                               HämeenlTa            3,06                
  9. Emilia Rättö                            HämeenlTa            3,05                
 10. Emilia Paatela                          HKV                  3,04                
 11. Vilma Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            3,03                
 12. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu              2,83                
 13. Niia Niemelä                            LempKi               2,80                
 14. Amelie Kipre                            HämeenlTa            2,79                
 15. Julia Pitkänen                          JanJa                2,78                
 16. Aila Kurki                              HämeenlTa            2,50                
T09 Kuula
  1. Iiris Veijola                           HämeenlTa            5,72
  2. Viivi Kupiainen                         HartVoi              5,68
  3. Emilia Paatela                          HKV                  5,17
  4. Ella Perttula                           KU-58                4,98
  5. Julia Pitkänen                          JanJa                4,36
  6. Vilma Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            4,32
  7. Aava Häyrynen                           ToijVau              4,20
  8. Aino Aalto                              HämeenlTa            4,15
  9. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu              3,57
 10. Aila Kurki                              HämeenlTa            3,55
 11. Iina Niemelä                            LempKi               3,51
 12. Niia Niemelä                            LempKi               3,10
 13. Amelie Kipre                            HämeenlTa            3,06
T11 60 m
  1. Saga Vanninen                           TampPy               9,00
  2. Gisela Bergström                        BorgåAk              9,35
  3. Senja Roos                              KärkKV               9,51
  4. Vilma Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            9,83
  5. Anniina Ahvenharju                      HämeenlTa            9,86
  6. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa            9,91
  7. Ilona Saarikunnas                       LahdA               10,01
  8. Elma Väre                               HämeenlTa           10,75
  9. Viivi Huovinen                          LahdA               10,77
 10. Aurora Myllyniemi                       HämeenlTa           10,80
 11. Jenniina Virtanen                       HämeenlTa           11,53
 12. Nina Järvinen                           HämeenlTa           11,59
Erä 1                
  1. Gisela Bergström                        BorgåAk              9,35
  2. Vilma Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            9,83
  3. Anniina Ahvenharju                      HämeenlTa            9,86
  4. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa            9,91
  5. Ilona Saarikunnas                       LahdA               10,01
  6. Viivi Huovinen                          LahdA               10,77
  7. Jenniina Virtanen                       HämeenlTa           11,53
  8. Nina Järvinen                           HämeenlTa           11,59
Erä 2                
  1. Saga Vanninen                           TampPy               9,00
  2. Senja Roos                              KärkKV               9,51
  3. Elma Väre                               HämeenlTa           10,75
  4. Aurora Myllyniemi                       HämeenlTa           10,80
T11 600 m
  1. Krista Manninen                         TampPy            1.50,20
  2. Victoria Knape                          IFSibboV          1.55,30
  3. Ronja Haavisto                          NokU              1.59,09
  4. Viivi Huovinen                          LahdA             2.00,74
  5. Vilma Teppo                             HämeenlTa         2.05,38
  6. Viveka Kuivalahti                       TampPy            2.06,07
  7. Riia Hiitelä                            NokU              2.07,82
  8. Ilona Saarikunnas                       LahdA             2.14,35
  9. Anniina Ahvenharju                      HämeenlTa         2.17,47
 10. Nina Järvinen                           HämeenlTa         2.28,44
 11. Elma Väre                               HämeenlTa         2.30,77
 12. Viivi Jokinen                           TampU             2.34,06
 13. Krista Virtanen                         HämeenlTa         2.36,29
T11 Pituus
  1. Saga Vanninen                           TampPy               4,74                
  2. Senja Roos                              KärkKV               4,26                
  3. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa            3,99                
  4. Gisela Bergström                        BorgåAk              3,95                
  5. Vilma Teppo                             HämeenlTa            3,91                
  6. Vilma Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            3,64                
  7. Ilona Saarikunnas                       LahdA                3,59                
  8. Anniina Ahvenharju                      HämeenlTa            3,53                
  9. Viivi Huovinen                          LahdA                3,15                
 10. Elma Väre                               HämeenlTa            3,02                
 11. Jenniina Virtanen                       HämeenlTa            2,79                
 12. Nina Järvinen                           HämeenlTa            2,75                
T11 Kuula
  1. Henna Salminen                          TammRy               8,84
  2. Gisela Bergström                        BorgåAk              7,25
  3. Tytti Nyrönen                           TammRy               6,92
  4. Vilma Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            6,66
  5. Anniina Ahvenharju                      HämeenlTa            6,54
  6. Jenniina Virtanen                       HämeenlTa            5,90
  7. Jaana Myllyniemi                        HämeenlTa            5,41
  8. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa            5,15
  9. Nina Järvinen                           HämeenlTa            4,78
T13 150 m
  1. Pinja Heinonen                          TampPy              20,19
  2. Erika Ahvenharju                        HämeenlTa           20,60
  3. Rebekka Sukselainen                     EspTa               21,45
  4. Filippa Tallqvist                       BorgåAk             22,00
  5. Tuuli Toivonen                          HämeenlTa           22,25
  6. Emilia Joutsi                           TampPy              22,33
  7. Pinja Kianta                            LempKi              22,38
  8. Juuli Vainio                            HämeenlTa           22,43
  9. Emilie Arkko                            HämeenlTa           22,45
 10. Vilja Kauranen                          EspTa               22,87
 11. Emma Uosukainen                         EspTa               22,90
 12. Emmi Pennanen                           JyväskKU            22,91
 13. Emmi Ketola                             HämeenlTa           23,08
 14. Meri Elomaa                             VammsVoi            23,41
 15. Pinja Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi            23,57
 16. Iida Uosukainen                         EspTa               24,39
 17. Emma Kuikka                             HämeenlTa           24,65
 18. Ronja Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa           24,72
 19. Suvi Rantala                            HämeenlTa           25,24
Erä 1   Tuuli: -1.3
  1. Pinja Heinonen                          TampPy              20,19
  2. Rebekka Sukselainen                     EspTa               21,45
  3. Filippa Tallqvist                       BorgåAk             22,00
  4. Emilia Joutsi                           TampPy              22,33
  5. Vilja Kauranen                          EspTa               22,87
  6. Emma Uosukainen                         EspTa               22,90
  7. Iida Uosukainen                         EspTa               24,39
  8. Ronja Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa           24,72
Erä 2   Tuuli: +0.5
  1. Erika Ahvenharju                        HämeenlTa           20,60
  2. Tuuli Toivonen                          HämeenlTa           22,25
  3. Juuli Vainio                            HämeenlTa           22,43
  4. Emilie Arkko                            HämeenlTa           22,45
  5. Emmi Pennanen                           JyväskKU            22,91
  6. Emmi Ketola                             HämeenlTa           23,08
  7. Emma Kuikka                             HämeenlTa           24,65
  8. Suvi Rantala                            HämeenlTa           25,24
Erä 3   Tuuli: -1.1
  1. Pinja Kianta                            LempKi              22,38
  2. Meri Elomaa                             VammsVoi            23,41
  3. Pinja Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi            23,57
T13 600 m
  1. Pinja Heinonen                          TampPy            1.44,58
  2. Emmi Pennanen                           JyväskKU          1.51,33
  3. Tuuli Toivonen                          HämeenlTa         1.58,53
  4. Armi Turtola                            EsboIF            1.58,81
  5. Pinja Kianta                            LempKi            1.59,78
  6. Emma Uosukainen                         EspTa             2.02,35
  7. Kaisa Keränen                           HämeenlTa         2.02,76
  8. Emmi Ketola                             HämeenlTa         2.02,96
  9. Janika Jokinen                          TampU             2.04,93
 10. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa         2.06,39
 11. Juuli Vainio                            HämeenlTa         2.07,27
 12. Suvi Rantala                            HämeenlTa         2.07,65
 13. Emma Kuikka                             HämeenlTa         2.10,03
 14. Silja Toivonen                          HämeenlTa         2.13,38
 15. Iida Uosukainen                         EspTa             2.16,01
 16. Ronja Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa         2.20,60
T13 Kolmiloikka
  1. Erika Ahvenharju                        HämeenlTa           10,30 -0.9           
  2. Rebekka Sukselainen                     EspTa                9,43 +0.6           
  3. Julia Pihkanen                          TampPy               9,22 -0.1           
  4. Emma Uosukainen                         EspTa                9,08 -0.5           
  5. Emmi Ketola                             HämeenlTa            8,89 -0.6           
  6. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa            8,79 +0.3           
  7. Juuli Vainio                            HämeenlTa            8,74 -0.8           
  8. Silja Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            8,68 -0.8           
  9. Tuuli Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            8,39 -1.3           
 10. Iida Uosukainen                         EspTa                8,39 +1.2           
 11. Emmi Pennanen                           JyväskKU             8,36 +0.3           
 12. Janika Jokinen                          TampU                8,35 -0.8           
 13. Pinja Kianta                            LempKi               8,23 -0.6           
 14. Emilie Arkko                            HämeenlTa            8,08 -1.5           
 15. Emma Kuikka                             HämeenlTa            7,74 +0.8           
 16. Ronja Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa            7,55 -0.8           
T13 Keihäs
  1. Pinja Kianta                            LempKi              31,63
  2. Erika Ahvenharju                        HämeenlTa           31,50
  3. Emma Uosukainen                         EspTa               30,00
  4. Silja Toivonen                          HämeenlTa           27,80
  5. Mila Takki                              LahdA               24,36
  6. Pinja Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi            24,13
  7. Iida Uosukainen                         EspTa               21,88
  8. Meri Elomaa                             VammsVoi            21,62
  9. Emmi Ketola                             HämeenlTa           20,37
 10. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa           19,69
 11. Emilia Joutsi                           TampPy              19,24
 12. Ronja Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa           19,05
 13. Emma Kuikka                             HämeenlTa           13,70
 14. Emilie Arkko                            HämeenlTa           13,51
T15  100 m
  1. Ida Ounaslehto                          EsboIF              13,17
  2. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV             13,28
  3. Kia Kemppainen                          LahdA               13,70
  4. Olivia Mäkinen                          YlöjU               13,79
  5. Tara Vaittinen                          LahdA               13,88
  6. Nea Laine                               HämeenlTa           13,93
  7. Annika Siitonen                         EspTa               13,94
  8. Iida Lehtonen                           HämeenlTa           13,99
  9. Senni Forsberg                          OrimJy              14,11
 10. Camilla Kohl                            EspTa               14,19
 11. Viola Rauhamaa                          LahdA               14,26
 12. Helmi Hollo                             LahdA               14,32
 13. Suvi Aulavuo                            HämeenlTa           14,33
 14. Elsa Nieminen                           EspTa               14,37
 15. Petra Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa           14,56
 16. Aino Toikka                             EspTa               14,90
 17. Saara Forsell                           HämeenlTa           15,00
Erä 1   Tuuli: +0.4
  1. Tara Vaittinen                          LahdA               13,88
  2. Senni Forsberg                          OrimJy              14,11
  3. Helmi Hollo                             LahdA               14,32
  4. Suvi Aulavuo                            HämeenlTa           14,33
  5. Elsa Nieminen                           EspTa               14,37
  6. Petra Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa           14,56
  7. Saara Forsell                           HämeenlTa           15,00
Erä 2   Tuuli: -1.6
  1. Ida Ounaslehto                          EsboIF              13,17
  2. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV             13,28
  3. Kia Kemppainen                          LahdA               13,70
  4. Olivia Mäkinen                          YlöjU               13,79
  5. Nea Laine                               HämeenlTa           13,93
  6. Annika Siitonen                         EspTa               13,94
  7. Camilla Kohl                            EspTa               14,19
Erä 3   Tuuli: -0.9
  1. Iida Lehtonen                           HämeenlTa           13,99
  2. Viola Rauhamaa                          LahdA               14,26
  3. Aino Toikka                             EspTa               14,90
T15  800 m
  1. Jemina Forss                            TampPy            2.24,24
  2. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy            2.25,14
  3. Laura Haara                             LahdA             2.26,36
  4. Nelly Kuivalahti                        TampPy            2.30,43
  5. Aino Sikkinen                           TampPy            2.33,79
  6. Saara Sillanpää                         ForssSa           2.38,10
  7. Elsa Nieminen                           EspTa             2.45,25
  8. Saana Isola                             TampPy            2.45,65
  9. Seela Suokas                            LahdA             2.50,78
 10. Petra Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa         2.51,06
 11. Saara Forsell                           HämeenlTa         2.57,04
T15 300 m aj
  1. Frida Hämäläinen                        TampPy              46,81
  2. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV             47,17
  3. Kia Kemppainen                          LahdA               48,45
  4. Noora Juslin                            BorgåAk             48,49
  5. Emilia Anttila                          BorgåAk             50,71
  6. Annika Siitonen                         EspTa               50,72
  7. Camilla Kohl                            EspTa               52,55
Erä 1                
  1. Frida Hämäläinen                        TampPy              46,81
  2. Noora Juslin                            BorgåAk             48,49
  3. Emilia Anttila                          BorgåAk             50,71
  4. Annika Siitonen                         EspTa               50,72
  5. Camilla Kohl                            EspTa               52,55
Erä 2                
  1. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV             47,17
  2. Kia Kemppainen                          LahdA               48,45
T15 Korkeus
  1. Ida Ounaslehto                          EsboIF                157
  2. Viola Rauhamaa                          LahdA                 154
  2. Nea Laine                               HämeenlTa             154
  4. Tara Vaittinen                          LahdA                 154
  5. Suvi Aulavuo                            HämeenlTa             151
  6. Inka Laakso                             HKV                   148
  7. Venla Haavisto                          NokU                  140
  8. Aino Toikka                             EspTa                 140
  9. Petra Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa             125
     Saara Forsell                           HämeenlTa              NH
T15 Keihäs
  1. Sanni Kilpeläinen                       VantSa              42,82
  2. Senni Forsberg                          OrimJy              36,33
  3. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV             31,39
  4. Suvi Aulavuo                            HämeenlTa           30,31
  5. Tara Vaittinen                          LahdA               29,94
  6. Olivia Mäkinen                          YlöjU               29,70
  7. Neea Karsikas                           HämeenlTa           27,19
  7. Emilia Anttila                          BorgåAk             27,19
N17 100 m   Tuuli: +2.1
  1. Jonna Härkönen                          HämeenlTa           13,56
  2. Sara Siivola                            HKV                 13,69
  3. Janika Autio                            HKV                 13,70
  4. Janna Pihlajamaa                        LahdA               13,84
  5. Nelli Kantelinen                        NurmijYU            14,40
N17 800 m
  1. Janette Niemi                           HamPo             2.22,07
  2. Ada Kaivola                             EspTa             2.29,96
  3. Lotta Penttinen                         EspTa             2.32,84
  4. Wilma Salo                              ToijVau           2.34,45
  5. Janna Pihlajamaa                        LahdA             2.37,09
  6. Elli Turtola                            EsboIF            2.57,60
N17 Korkeus
  1. Nelli Kantelinen                        NurmijYU              149
N17 Kuula
  1. Maisa Heikura                           RaisKu              11,81
  2. Pinja Karhunen                          HämeenlTa           11,62
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Reetta Juurakko                         HämeenlTa                
N19  800 m
  1. Alma-Sofia Mäkelä                       KU-58             2.23,47
N19 100 m aj   Tuuli: -1.9
  1. Karoliina Salminen                      TampPy             15,90
N19 Pituus
  1. Sofia Junkkari                          KarhU                5,34 -0.3           
  2. Heta Haapala                            TampPy               5,30 +1.7           
  3. Aino Honkamäki                          ToijVau              5,21 +0.1           
  4. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämeenlTa            5,19 +1.0           
  5. Sara Papunen                            JanJa                5,14 +0.1           
  6. Karoliina Salminen                      TampPy               5,02 -0.4           
  7. Miia Ruokaismäki                        OrivPo               4,71 -0.3           
  8. Sara-Leena Kamppuri                     TampPy               4,65 +0.4