Kultakeskus Juniorgames			Hämeenlinna 
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo				2.6.2013
Kiekko lisätty 3.6.
M19 Kiekko
  1. Sami Aartolahti                         LahdA               50,90
  2. Oskari Perälampi                        LänsiUU             50,59
  3. Oskar Itänen                            IFSibboV            49,57
  4. Olli Kivioja                            NokU                48,20
  5. Ville Posio                             LapLu               44,72         
 
TULOKSET 
P09 40 m
  1. Miro Little                             TampPy               6,75
  2. Topi Rönni                              PälkLL               6,97
  3. Jani Laakso                             TammRy               7,24
  4. Miska Johansson                         HartVoi              7,30
  5. Jussi Salo                              LammSä               7,77
  6. Elias Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            8,00
  7. Teemu Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            8,08
  8. Ukko Teppo                              HämeenlTa            8,62
Erä 2                
  1. Miro Little                             TampPy               6,75
  2. Topi Rönni                              PälkLL               6,97
  3. Jani Laakso                             TammRy               7,24
  4. Miska Johansson                         HartVoi              7,30
  5. Jussi Salo                              LammSä               7,77
  6. Elias Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            8,00
  7. Teemu Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            8,08
  8. Ukko Teppo                              HämeenlTa            8,62
P09 Pituus kolme suoritusta
  1. Topi Rönni                              PälkLL               4,15                
  2. Miro Little                             TampPy               3,74                
  3. Jani Laakso                             TammRy               3,52                
  4. Miika Mantila                           LahdA                3,49                
  5. Miska Johansson                         HartVoi              3,39                
  6. Teemu Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            2,96                
  7. Jussi Salo                              LammSä               2,84                
  8. Ukko Teppo                              HämeenlTa            2,35                
P09 Kuula kolme suoritusta
  1. Topi Rönni                              PälkLL               8,34
  2. Miro Little                             TampPy               8,26
  3. Miska Johansson                         HartVoi              7,26
  4. Miika Mantila                           LahdA                7,09
  5. Teemu Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            6,03
  6. Jussi Salo                              LammSä               4,99
P11 60 m
  1. Jirka Tommola                           LahdA                9,30
  2. Ville Rautio                            TammRy               9,34
  3. Saku Laine                              TampPy               9,40
  4. Joonatan Veijola                        HämeenlTa            9,41
  5. Johannes Maetoloa                       HämeenlTa            9,75
  6. Otso Kolehmainen                        IitPy                9,97
  7. Juho Moisio                             HämeenlTa           10,28
  8. Arvi Väre                               HämeenlTa           10,40
  9. Kaapo Rämö                              HämeenlTa           10,44
 10. Ilari Hurskainen                        PälkLL              10,70
Erä 1                
  1. Ville Rautio                            TammRy               9,34
  2. Otso Kolehmainen                        IitPy                9,97
  3. Ilari Hurskainen                        PälkLL              10,70
Erä 2                
  1. Jirka Tommola                           LahdA                9,30
  2. Saku Laine                              TampPy               9,40
  3. Joonatan Veijola                        HämeenlTa            9,41
  4. Johannes Maetoloa                       HämeenlTa            9,75
  5. Juho Moisio                             HämeenlTa           10,28
  6. Arvi Väre                               HämeenlTa           10,40
  7. Kaapo Rämö                              HämeenlTa           10,44
P11 600 m
  1. Carl Björkendahl                        BorgåAk           1.51,47
  2. Otso Kolehmainen                        IitPy             1.53,70
  3. Otto Härkönen                           ValkHa            1.58,37
  4. Taavi Nyström                           HämeenlTa         1.59,64
  5. Elias Mäkinen                           TampPy            2.05,31
  6. Wäinö Hautala                           LahdA             2.09,00
  7. Juho Moisio                             HämeenlTa         2.13,65
  8. Lauri Hyytiäinen                        HumppY            2.14,23
  9. Arvi Väre                               HämeenlTa         2.15,76
P11 Pituus
  1. Joonatan Veijola                        HämeenlTa            4,60                
  2. Saku Laine                              TampPy               4,41                
  3. Jirka Tommola                           LahdA                4,34                
  4. Johannes Maetoloa                       HämeenlTa            4,33                
  5. Otso Kolehmainen                        IitPy                4,00                
  6. Juho Moisio                             HämeenlTa            3,79                
  7. Ilari Hurskainen                        PälkLL               3,60                
  8. Arvi Väre                               HämeenlTa            3,08                
P11 Kuula
  1. Saku Laine                              TampPy              10,96
  2. Joonatan Veijola                        HämeenlTa            8,34
  3. Tobin Gylling                           TampPy               8,22
  4. Jirka Tommola                           LahdA                7,78
  5. Eemeli Aarnio                           NaantLöy             7,74
  6. Otso Kolehmainen                        IitPy                7,05
  7. Kaapo Rämö                              HämeenlTa            6,69
  8. Lauri Hyytiäinen                        HumppY               6,57
  9. Juho Moisio                             HämeenlTa            6,06
 10. Ilari Hurskainen                        PälkLL               5,91
 11. Arvi Väre                               HämeenlTa            4,23
P13 150 m
  1. Karim Echahid                           LahdA               21,14
  2. Isac Wedenberg                          BorgåAk             21,37
  3. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu             21,44
  4. Akseli Nuutinen                         IitPy               21,59
  5. Topias Laine                            HKV                 22,41
  6. Aatu Laine                              HämeenlTa           22,54
  7. Max Tallqvist                           BorgåAk             22,57
  8. Olli Kurki                              HämeenlTa           22,60
  9. Elja Neuvonen                           EspTa               24,07
Erä 1  Tuuli: -1,1
  1. Karim Echahid                           LahdA               21,14
  2. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu             21,44
  3. Akseli Nuutinen                         IitPy               21,59
  4. Aatu Laine                              HämeenlTa           22,54
Erä 2  Tuuli: -1,8
  1. Isac Wedenberg                          BorgåAk             21,37
  2. Topias Laine                            HKV                 22,41
  3. Max Tallqvist                           BorgåAk             22,57
  4. Olli Kurki                              HämeenlTa           22,60
  5. Elja Neuvonen                           EspTa               24,07
P13 600 m
  1. Aleksi Kivelä                           LempKi            1.42,84
  2. Carl-Vilhelm Björkendahl                BorgåAk           1.43,92
  3. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu           1.47,10
  4. Julius Mäkinen                          TampPy            1.47,84
  5. Walte Hautala                           LahdA             1.50,89
  6. Akseli Nuutinen                         IitPy             1.54,53
  7. Viljami Ahola                           HämeenlTa         1.58,59
P13 Kolmiloikka
  1. Karim Echahid                           LahdA               10,15 -0,6           
  2. Akseli Nuutinen                         IitPy                9,94 -1,1           
  3. Topias Laine                            HKV                  9,66 -7,0           
  4. Olli Kurki                              HämeenlTa            9,02 -1,3           
  5. Markus Virtanen                         HämeenlTa        9,01 -2,1  8,88 -1,7
  6. Joakim Bergström                        BorgåAk              8,71 -1,5           
P13 Keihäs
  1. Teemu Narvi                             KanksLei            46,89
  2. Mikael Haapaniemi                       VampU               43,30
  3. Topias Laine                            HKV                 37,32
  4. Elja Neuvonen                           EspTa               35,15
  5. Viljami Ahola                           HämeenlTa           34,03
  6. Elias Ruotsalainen                      IinY                30,99
  7. Olli Kurki                              HämeenlTa           30,63
  8. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu             30,43
  9. Veikka Heikkinen                        TampPy              29,19
 10. Joakim Bergström                        BorgåAk             28,89
 11. Akseli Nuutinen                         IitPy               25,92
 12. Max Tallqvist                           BorgåAk             25,08
P15 100 m
  1. Tuukka Huuskola                         EsboIF              12,50
  2. Lauri Eerola                            LahdA               12,60
  3. Joska Tommola                           LahdA               12,70
  4. Tuomo Rämö                              HämeenlTa           12,71
  5. Oskari Turunen                          HämeenlTa           12,98
  6. Joonas Kanerva                          LahdA               13,03
  7. Aleksi Yrjölä                           HämeenlTa           13,06
  8. Santtu Koskiaho                         KristU              13,15
  9. Eemeli Tikkanen                         HämeenlTa           13,25
 10. Johannes Hartikainen                    HämeenlTa           13,26
 11. Janne Kanerva                           LahdA               13,32
 12. Toma Lahtinen                           HIFK                13,38
 13. Olli-Oskari Suonmaa                     HämeenlTa           13,69
 14. Leevi Koponen                           LoimLei             14,96
Erä 1  Tuuli: -0,2
  1. Lauri Eerola                            LahdA               12,60
  2. Joska Tommola                           LahdA               12,70
  3. Oskari Turunen                          HämeenlTa           12,98
  4. Joonas Kanerva                          LahdA               13,03
  5. Johannes Hartikainen                    HämeenlTa           13,26
  6. Janne Kanerva                           LahdA               13,32
Erä 2   Tuuli: -1,8
  1. Tuukka Huuskola                         EsboIF              12,50
  2. Tuomo Rämö                              HämeenlTa           12,71
  3. Aleksi Yrjölä                           HämeenlTa           13,06
  4. Santtu Koskiaho                         KristU              13,15
  5. Eemeli Tikkanen                         HämeenlTa           13,25
  6. Toma Lahtinen                           HIFK                13,38
  7. Olli-Oskari Suonmaa                     HämeenlTa           13,69
  8. Leevi Koponen                           LoimLei             14,96
P15 800 m
  1. Miika Lehtinen                          JyväskKU          2.17,04
  2. Eemeli Tikkanen                         HämeenlTa         2.21,61
  3. Severi Parikka                          AsikkRai          2.24,57
  4. Joonas Kanerva                          LahdA             2.25,30
  5. Wilho Hautala                           LahdA             2.25,95
  6. Teemu Peltola                           LängelmU          2.26,05
  7. Antti Kanerva                           ForssSa           2.36,03
P15 200 m aj  Tuuli: -1,8
  1. Joska Tommola                           LahdA               30,10
  2. Janne Kanerva                           LahdA               30,14
P15 Korkeus
  1. Tuomo Rämö                              HämeenlTa             168
  2. Olli-Oskari Suonmaa                     HämeenlTa             165
  2. Joonas Kanerva                          LahdA                 165
  4. Johannes Hartikainen                    HämeenlTa             150
  5. Leevi Koponen                           LoimLei               130
P15 Keihäs
  1. Oskari Turunen                          HämeenlTa           51,83
  2. Aleksi Yrjölä                           HämeenlTa           45,13
  3. Santtu Koskiaho                         KristU              41,77
  4. Joska Tommola                           LahdA               40,74
  5. Leevi Koponen                           LoimLei             32,16
M17 100 m   Tuuli: -0,6
  1. Oskari Lehtonen                         NurmijYU            11,66
  2. Eljas Aalto                             IFSibboV            11,70
  3. Samuel Rajala                           IFSibboV            11,81
  4. Santeri Tanner                          LänsiUU             11,92
  5. Tuukka Heinonen                         HKV                 12,09
  6. Niko Avikainen                          HKV                 12,77
M17 800 m
  1. Benjamin Heinonen                       KangU             2.10,18
  2. Teemu Visala                            ValkHa            2.11,26
M17 Kolmiloikka
  1. Tuukka Heinonen                         HKV                 12,84 +0,2           
  2. Niko Avikainen                          HKV                 11,89 -1,9           
  3. Santeri Tanner                          LänsiUU             11,42 -1,8           
     Oskari Lehtonen                         NurmijYU              DNS                
M17 Kuula
  1. Oskari Turunen                          HämeenlTa           12,57
  2. Tuukka Heinonen                         HKV                 12,51
  3. Niko Avikainen                          HKV                 11,95
M19 100 m   Tuuli: -0,6
  1. Arttu Seppänen                          HämeenlTa           11,62
M19 Pituus
  1. Miika Mäkinen                           RiihimKi             6,46 -1,7           
  2. Eljas Aalto                             IFSibboV             6,19 -0,2           
  3. Tuukka Huuskola                         EsboIF               5,54 -1,7           
T09 40 m
  1. Viveka Loukola                          RaisKu               6,69
  2. Vilma Väliharju                         TampPy               6,83
  3. Emilia Kankare                          LempKi               6,91
  4. Gisela Bergström                        BorgåAk              7,01
  5. Carla Liukkonen                         IngåIF               7,02
  6. Milla Rantala                           LoimLei              7,08
  7. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu              7,09
  8. Anniina Ahvenharju                      HämeenlTa            7,13
  9. Vilma Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            7,27
 10. Ilona Saarikunnas                       LahdA                7,30
 11. Emilia Paatela                          HKV                  7,41
 12. Moona Mäkelä                            HämeenlTa            7,42
 13. Aino Anttonen                           ToijVau              7,44
 14. Aada Sipiläinen                         OrimJy               7,49
 15. Aino Saarinen                           HämeenlTa            7,52
 16. Aava Häyrynen                           ToijVau              7,62
 17. Emilia Heinonen                         HKV                  7,64
 18. Viivi Närvä                             ValkHa               7,71
 19. Iiris Veijola                           HämeenlTa            7,73
 20. Vilma Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            7,74
 21. Ninni Kuosmanen                         HämeenlTa            7,86
Erä 1                
  1. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu              7,09
  2. Aada Sipiläinen                         OrimJy               7,49
  3. Aino Saarinen                           HämeenlTa            7,52
  4. Aava Häyrynen                           ToijVau              7,62
  5. Viivi Närvä                             ValkHa               7,71
  6. Iiris Veijola                           HämeenlTa            7,73
Erä 2                
  1. Anniina Ahvenharju                      HämeenlTa            7,13
  2. Vilma Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            7,27
  3. Emilia Paatela                          HKV                  7,41
  4. Moona Mäkelä                            HämeenlTa            7,42
  5. Aino Anttonen                           ToijVau              7,44
  6. Vilma Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            7,74
  7. Ninni Kuosmanen                         HämeenlTa            7,86
Erä 3                
  1. Viveka Loukola                          RaisKu               6,69
  2. Vilma Väliharju                         TampPy               6,83
  3. Emilia Kankare                          LempKi               6,91
  4. Gisela Bergström                        BorgåAk              7,01
  5. Carla Liukkonen                         IngåIF               7,02
  6. Milla Rantala                           LoimLei              7,08
  7. Ilona Saarikunnas                       LahdA                7,30
  8. Emilia Heinonen                         HKV                  7,64
T09 Pituus kolme suoritusta
  1. Vilma Väliharju                         TampPy               3,83                
  2. Viveka Loukola                          RaisKu               3,80                
  3. Emilia Kankare                          LempKi               3,77                
  4. Gisela Bergström                        BorgåAk              3,52                
  5. Milla Rantala                           LoimLei              3,47                
  6. Ilona Saarikunnas                       LahdA                3,46                
  7. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu              3,30                
  8. Vilma Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            3,29                
  9. Moona Mäkelä                            HämeenlTa            3,28                
 10. Anniina Ahvenharju                      HämeenlTa            3,27                
 10. Aada Sipiläinen                         OrimJy               3,27                
 12. Iiris Veijola                           HämeenlTa            3,22                
 13. Aava Häyrynen                           ToijVau              3,13                
 14. Vilma Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            3,04                
 15. Emilia Paatela                          HKV                  2,99                
 16. Aino Saarinen                           HämeenlTa            2,96                
 17. Ninni Kuosmanen                         HämeenlTa            2,89                
 18. Sinja Johansson                         HartVoi              2,75                
 19. Viivi Närvä                             ValkHa               2,70                
     Carla Liukkonen                         IngåIF                 NM                
T09 Kuula kolme suoritusta
  1. Viveka Loukola                          RaisKu               6,71
  2. Carla Liukkonen                         IngåIF               6,40
  3. Milla Rantala                           LoimLei              6,12
  4. Emilia Kankare                          LempKi               6,07
  5. Emilia Heinonen                         HKV                  5,98
  6. Gisela Bergström                        BorgåAk              5,81
  7. Ilona Saarikunnas                       LahdA                5,47
  8. Anniina Ahvenharju                      HämeenlTa            5,40
  9. Vilma Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            4,80
 10. Aada Sipiläinen                         OrimJy               4,64
 11. Iiris Veijola                           HämeenlTa            4,57
 12. Moona Mäkelä                            HämeenlTa            4,40
 13. Aino Anttonen                           ToijVau              4,31
 14. Vilma Kerälä                            HämeenlTa            4,09
 15. Aava Häyrynen                           ToijVau              3,50
 16. Viivi Närvä                             ValkHa               2,82
T11 60 m
  1. Saga Vanninen                           TampPy               9,11
  2. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy               9,14
  3. Ruusu Juonala                           OrimJy               9,38
  4. Senja Roos                              KärkKV               9,40
  5. Tuuli Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            9,54
  6. Sirke Seitsonen                         RaisKu               9,56
  7. Nea Hirvonen                            RiihimKi             9,62
  8. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa            9,66
  9. Emilie Arkko                            HämeenlTa            9,67
 10. Miisa Koskiaho                          KristU               9,69
 11. Minea Hölsö                             LahdA                9,74
 12. Nea Savola                              LahdA                9,76
 13. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa            9,78
 14. Vilma Teppo                             HämeenlTa            9,78
 15. Silja Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            9,86
 16. Venny Lundberg                          TampPy               9,87
 17. Nea Koskinen                            IitPy               10,56
 18. Ronja Haavisto                          NokU                10,60
 19. Ronja Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa           10,64
 20. Petra Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi            10,68
 21. Henna Salminen                          TammRy              10,80
 22. Emma Kuikka                             HämeenlTa           10,85
 23. Heta Neuvonen                           EspTa               11,01
Erä 1                
  1. Ruusu Juonala                           OrimJy               9,38
  2. Tuuli Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            9,54
  3. Nea Hirvonen                            RiihimKi             9,62
  4. Vilma Teppo                             HämeenlTa            9,78
  5. Venny Lundberg                          TampPy               9,87
  6. Ronja Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa           10,64
  7. Henna Salminen                          TammRy              10,80
Erä 2                
  1. Saga Vanninen                           TampPy               9,11
  2. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa            9,66
  3. Emilie Arkko                            HämeenlTa            9,67
  4. Miisa Koskiaho                          KristU               9,69
  5. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa            9,78
  6. Nea Koskinen                            IitPy               10,56
  7. Petra Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi            10,68
  8. Emma Kuikka                             HämeenlTa           10,85
Erä 3                
  1. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy               9,14
  2. Senja Roos                              KärkKV               9,40
  3. Sirke Seitsonen                         RaisKu               9,56
  4. Minea Hölsö                             LahdA                9,74
  5. Nea Savola                              LahdA                9,76
  6. Silja Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            9,86
  7. Ronja Haavisto                          NokU                10,60
  8. Heta Neuvonen                           EspTa               11,01
T11 600 m
  1. Linnea Loukola                          RaisKu            1.52,62
  2. Ruusu Juonala                           OrimJy            2.00,20
  3. Krista Manninen                         TampPy            2.00,51
  4. Tuuli Toivonen                          HämeenlTa         2.01,40
  5. Ronja Haavisto                          NokU              2.01,88
  6. Miisa Koskiaho                          KristU            2.03,55
  7. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy            2.06,13
  8. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa         2.06,94
  9. Sirke Seitsonen                         RaisKu            2.07,09
 10. Nea Savola                              LahdA             2.07,44
 11. Vilma Teppo                             HämeenlTa         2.11,84
 12. Nea Koskinen                            IitPy             2.13,97
 13. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa         2.16,27
 14. Viivi Huovinen                          LahdA             2.17,22
 15. Siiri Hyytiäinen                        ForssSa           2.17,60
 16. Ronja Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa         2.18,80
 17. Emma Kuikka                             HämeenlTa         2.19,44
T11 Pituus
  1. Saga Vanninen                           TampPy               4,24                
  2. Ruusu Juonala                           OrimJy               4,02                
  3. Tuuli Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            4,00                
  4. Miisa Koskiaho                          KristU               3,94                
  5. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa            3,89                
  6. Silja Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            3,88                
  7. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy               3,87                
  8. Minea Hölsö                             LahdA                3,85                
  9. Senja Roos                              KärkKV               3,84                
 10. Linnea Loukola                          RaisKu               3,80                
 11. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa            3,76                
 12. Nea Koskinen                            IitPy                3,53                
 13. Emilie Arkko                            HämeenlTa            3,52                
 14. Vilma Teppo                             HämeenlTa            3,41                
 15. Nea Hirvonen                            RiihimKi             3,37                
 16. Ronja Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa            3,22                
 17. Emma Kuikka                             HämeenlTa            3,14                
 18. Siiri Hyytiäinen                        ForssSa              3,04                
 19. Heta Neuvonen                           EspTa                3,03                
 20. Petra Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi             2,97                
 21. Elisa Keinonen                          TampPy               2,80                
T11 Kuula
  1. Eerika Pölkky                           SeinäjSU             8,45
  2. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy               8,17
  3. Sirke Seitsonen                         RaisKu               7,64
  4. Silja Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            7,57
  5. Senja Roos                              KärkKV               6,53
  6. Henna Salminen                          TammRy               6,43
  7. Nea Hirvonen                            RiihimKi             6,25
  8. Emilie Arkko                            HämeenlTa            6,13
  9. Viivi Lundberg                          TampPy               5,99
 10. Nea Koskinen                            IitPy                5,94
 11. Petra Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi             5,71
 12. Tuuli Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            5,54
 13. Ronja Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa            5,23
 14. Venny Lundberg                          TampPy               5,00
 15. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa            4,94
 16. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa            4,54
T13 150 m
  1. Ida Ounaslehto                          EsboIF              19,89
  2. Iida Lehtonen                           HämeenlTa           20,25
  3. Jenni Rämö                              HämeenlTa           20,48
  4. Karoliina Kujanpää                      ValkHa              20,77
  5. Pinja Heinonen                          KangU               20,94
  6. Senni Forsberg                          OrimJy              21,63
  7. Venla Oksanen                           SomE                21,71
  8. Erika Ahvenharju                        HämeenlTa           22,27
  9. Jonna Sainio                            TampPy              22,40
 10. Laura Anttonen                          ToijVau             22,92
 11. Riina Mantila                           LahdA               23,15
 12. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy              23,23
 13. Saara Forsell                           HämeenlTa           23,31
 14. Emilia Joutsi                           TampPy              23,76
 15. Petra Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa           23,87
 16. Juuli Vainio                            HämeenlTa           24,36
 17. Emmi Ketola                             HämeenlTa           24,84
 18. Pinja Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi            25,60
Erä 1   Tuuli: -1,1
  1. Karoliina Kujanpää                      ValkHa              20,77
  2. Venla Oksanen                           SomE                21,71
  3. Laura Anttonen                          ToijVau             22,92
  4. Saara Forsell                           HämeenlTa           23,31
Erä 2   Tuuli: -0,5
  1. Senni Forsberg                          OrimJy              21,63
  2. Jonna Sainio                            TampPy              22,40
  3. Riina Mantila                           LahdA               23,15
  4. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy              23,23
  5. Petra Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa           23,87
  6. Juuli Vainio                            HämeenlTa           24,36
  7. Emmi Ketola                             HämeenlTa           24,84
  8. Pinja Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi            25,60
Erä 3   Tuuli: +0,3
  1. Ida Ounaslehto                          EsboIF              19,89
  2. Iida Lehtonen                           HämeenlTa           20,25
  3. Jenni Rämö                              HämeenlTa           20,48
  4. Pinja Heinonen                          KangU               20,94
  5. Erika Ahvenharju                        HämeenlTa           22,27
  6. Emilia Joutsi                           TampPy              23,76
T13 600 m
  1. Evita Itkonen                           PorvU             1.43,86
  2. Lina Romberg                            PorvU             1.44,99
  3. Iida Lehtonen                           HämeenlTa         1.46,86
  4. Ella Koskiniemi                         EspTa             1.47,02
  5. Manda Gullberg                          VasaIS            1.50,79
  6. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy            1.51,14
  7. Essi Kankkunen                          HämeenlTa         1.58,17
  8. Merituuli Saarela                       EspTa             2.01,67
  9. Kaisa Keränen                           HämeenlTa         2.12,41
T13 Kolmiloikka
  1. Ida Ounaslehto                          EsboIF              10,93 -1,0           
  2. Venla Mikkelä                           HIFK                10,56 -1,7           
  3. Sanni Prittinen                         HämeenlTa            9,79 -1,3           
  4. Senni Forsberg                          OrimJy               9,57 -0,4           
  5. Erika Ahvenharju                        HämeenlTa            9,15 -1,0           
  6. Tinka Gylling                           TampPy               8,70 -0,3           
  7. Petra Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa            8,58 -1,9           
  8. Merituuli Saarela                       EspTa                8,45 -0,9           
  9. Juuli Vainio                            HämeenlTa            7,95 -1,6           
 10. Emmi Ketola                             HämeenlTa            7,90 -1,6           
T13 Keihäs
  1. Sanni Kilpeläinen                       VantSa              37,74
  2. Sofia Pölkky                            SeinäjSU            36,32
  3. Ida Ounaslehto                          EsboIF              29,83
  4. Tuuli Kattilamäki                       KU-58               26,55
  5. Jonna Sainio                            TampPy              25,74
  6. Minttu Koskiaho                         KristU              25,49
  7. Tinka Gylling                           TampPy              24,43
  8. Senni Forsberg                          OrimJy              24,14
  9. Inka Mehtola                            RaahVe              24,10
 10. Riina Mantila                           LahdA               24,05
 11. Erika Ahvenharju                        HämeenlTa           23,41
 12. Pihla Johansson                         HartVoi             23,05
 13. Iina Hurskainen                         PälkLL              22,38
 14. Venla Haavisto                          NokU                22,01
 15. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy              21,62
 16. Jenni Rämö                              HämeenlTa           21,10
 17. Pinja Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi            20,33
 18. Sanni Prittinen                         HämeenlTa           18,98
 19. Laura Anttonen                          ToijVau             17,85
 20. Iida Lehtonen                           HämeenlTa           16,67
 21. Neea Karsikas                           HämeenlTa           15,32
 22. Saara Forsell                           HämeenlTa           14,16
 23. Emilia Joutsi                           TampPy              11,41
T15 100 m   Tuuli: +0,1
  1. Ilona Kekkonen                          LahdA               13,51
  2. Jonna Härkönen                          HämeenlTa           13,74
  3. Nea Laine                               HämeenlTa           13,90
  4. Reetta Juurakko                         HämeenlTa           14,20
  5. Viola Rauhamaa                          LahdA               14,32
  6. Anni Eskelinen                          LahdA               14,33
T15 800 m
  1. Anna-Sofia Tervonen                     LahdA             2.38,74
  2. Sanni Prittinen                         HämeenlTa         2.40,21
  3. Jenni Keränen                           HämeenlTa         2.41,09
  4. Niina Piiroinen                         MikkKV            2.41,69
  5. Maija Keränen                           HämeenlTa         2.41,72
  6. Karoliina Koskinen                      LahdA             2.59,08
T15 200 m aj  Tuuli: -0,9
  1. Reetta Juurakko                         HämeenlTa           32,73
  2. Sanni Prittinen                         HämeenlTa           32,74
  3. Jonna Härkönen                          HämeenlTa           33,35
  4. Anni Eskelinen                          LahdA               34,86
T15 Korkeus
  1. Viola Rauhamaa                          LahdA                 156
  2. Sanna Heinonen                          HKV                   149
  3. Nea Laine                               HämeenlTa             140
  4. Neea Zins                               TampPy                140
  5. Reetta Juurakko                         HämeenlTa             135
T15 Keihäs
  1. Pinja Karhunen                          HämeenlTa           34,38
  2. Nea Sandström                           ValkHa              32,37
  3. Reetta Juurakko                         HämeenlTa           30,69
  4. Viola Rauhamaa                          LahdA               24,29
  5. Anni Eskelinen                          LahdA               23,21
  6. Pihla Karhunen                          HämeenlTa           23,06
  7. Nea Laine                               HämeenlTa           20,19
N17 100 m   Tuuli: -0,6
  1. Carolina Salonen                        EspTa               13,95
N17 Kolmiloikka
  1. Elisa Pöyry                             MikkKV              11,38 -0,8           
  2. Juulia Montonen                         MultJy              10,89 -1,2           
N17 Kuula
  1. Vilma Paakkala                          EspTa               12,50
  2. Carolina Salonen                        EspTa               12,13
N19 100 m aj   Tuuli: -1,4
  1. Noora Kauranen                          HämeenlTa           15,57
N19 Pituus
  1. Noora Kauranen                          HämeenlTa            5,34 -0,9           
N19 Kiekko
  1. Vilma Paakkala                          EspTa               42,97
  2. Pinja Karhunen                          HämeenlTa           33,63
  3. Johanna Lehtiö                          KU-58               32,69
  4. Kati Rautio                             TammRy              19,98