Kultakeskus Juniorgames			Hämeenlinna
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo				10.6.2012
Pojat 11 pituus lisätty.
TULOKSET
P09 40 m  Tuuli: -0,1 
  1. Jaakko Linnus                           TampU                6,75
  2. Topi Rönni                              PälkLL               6,97 
  3. Juho Korpisaari                         RiihimKi             7,20
  4. Juho Moisio                             HämeenlTa            7,22
  5. Lauri Joutsimo                          HämeenlTa            7,25
  6. Antti Virtanen                          HKV                  7,29
  7. Ilari Hurskainen                        PälkLL               7,39
  8. Antti Kurki                             HämeenlTa            7,92
P09 Pituus (3 suoritusta)
  1. Jaakko Linnus                           TampU                3,96                
  2. Topi Rönni                              PälkLL               3,82                
  3. Juho Korpisaari                         RiihimKi             3,56                
  4. Juho Moisio                             HämeenlTa            3,39                
  5. Ilari Hurskainen                        PälkLL               3,02                
  6. Lauri Joutsimo                          HämeenlTa            2,93                
  7. Antti Kurki                             HämeenlTa            2,73                
P09 Kuula  (3 suoritusta)
  1. Jaakko Linnus                           TampU                6,73
  2. Topi Rönni                              PälkLL               6,42
  3. Juho Moisio                             HämeenlTa            5,95
  4. Juho Korpisaari                         RiihimKi             5,16
  5. Antti Kurki                             HämeenlTa            4,94
  6. Ilari Hurskainen                        PälkLL               4,47
  7. Lauri Joutsimo                          HämeenlTa            4,02
P11 60 m
  1. Miko Elkala                             LahdA                9,11
  2. Jesse Hirvonen                          RiihimKi             9,13
  3. Akseli Nuutinen                         IitPy                9,21
  4. Ville Rautio                            TammRy               9,23
  5. Aatu Laine                              HämeenlTa            9,35
  6. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        ValkHa               9,38
  7. Markus Virtanen                         HämeenlTa            9,43
  8. Miika Mäkihonko                         LempKi               9,48
  9. Eino Vuori                              HämeenlTa            9,52
 10. Olli Kurki                              HämeenlTa            9,54
 11. Iikka Auvinen                           JanJa                9,80
 12. Lauri Kesti                             HämeenlTa            9,82
 13. Joonatan Veijola                        HämeenlTa            9,86
 14. Miro Hänninen                           HämeenlTa            9,87
 15. Henri Stenberg                          JanJa               10,08
 16. Mirko Hänninen                          HämeenlTa           10,14
 17. Johannes Maetoloa                       HämeenlTa           10,20
 18. Kaapo Rämö                              HämeenlTa           10,71
Erä 1  Tuuli: -0,6
  1. Miko Elkala                             LahdA                9,11
  2. Aatu Laine                              HämeenlTa            9,35
  3. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        ValkHa               9,38
  4. Olli Kurki                              HämeenlTa            9,54
  5. Miro Hänninen                           HämeenlTa            9,87
  6. Mirko Hänninen                          HämeenlTa           10,14
Erä 2  Tuuli: -0,5
  1. Akseli Nuutinen                         IitPy                9,21
  2. Miika Mäkihonko                         LempKi               9,48
  3. Eino Vuori                              HämeenlTa            9,52
  4. Iikka Auvinen                           JanJa                9,80
  5. Henri Stenberg                          JanJa               10,08
  6. Johannes Maetoloa                       HämeenlTa           10,20
Erä 3  Tuuli: -0,4
  1. Jesse Hirvonen                          RiihimKi             9,13
  2. Ville Rautio                            TammRy               9,23
  3. Markus Virtanen                         HämeenlTa            9,43
  4. Lauri Kesti                             HämeenlTa            9,82
  5. Joonatan Veijola                        HämeenlTa            9,86
  6. Kaapo Rämö                              HämeenlTa           10,71
P11 600 m
  1. Akseli Nuutinen                         IitPy             1.54,84
  2. Miko Elkala                             LahdA             1.59,82
  3. Olli Kurki                              HämeenlTa         2.00,41
  4. Miro Hänninen                           HämeenlTa         2.00,56 
  5. Viljami Ahola                           HämeenlTa         2.04,98
  6. Markus Virtanen                         HämeenlTa         2.13,09
  7. Tobin Gylling                           KangU             2.13,65
  8. Mirko Hänninen                          HämeenlTa         2.16,15
  9. Johannes Maetoloa                       HämeenlTa         2.21,78
P11 Kuula
  1. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        ValkHa               8,69
  2. Tobin Gylling                           KangU                8,12
  3. Jesse Hirvonen                          RiihimKi             7,98
  4. Olli Kurki                              HämeenlTa            7,87
  5. Miika Mäkihonko                         LempKi               7,63
  6. Akseli Nuutinen                         IitPy                7,59
  7. Markus Virtanen                         HämeenlTa            7,52
  8. Miro Hänninen                           HämeenlTa            6,45
  9. Kaapo Rämö                              HämeenlTa            6,35
 10. Mirko Hänninen                          HämeenlTa            6,02
 11. Lauri Kesti                             HämeenlTa            5,73
 12. Eino Vuori                              HämeenlTa            5,44
P11 Pituus
  1. Akseli Nuutinen                         IitPy                4,43                
  2. Jesse Hirvonen                          RiihimKi             4,39                
  3. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        ValkHa               4,30                
  4. Joonatan Veijola                        HämeenlTa            4,20                
  5. Viljami Ahola                           HämeenlTa            4,03                
  6. Miko Elkala                             LahdA                4,01                
  7. Miika Mäkihonko                         LempKi               3,97                
  8. Markus Virtanen                         HämeenlTa            3,96                
  9. Olli Kurki                              HämeenlTa            3,88                
 10. Eino Vuori                              HämeenlTa            3,85                
 11. Aatu Laine                              HämeenlTa            3,80                
 12. Mirko Hänninen                          HämeenlTa            3,75                
 13. Johannes Maetoloa                       HämeenlTa            3,66                
 14. Miro Hänninen                           HämeenlTa            3,63                
 15. Tobin Gylling                           KangU                3,43                
 16. Kaapo Rämö                              HämeenlTa            3,29       
P13 150 m  Tuuli: -0,6
  1. Aleksi Yrjölä                           HämeenlTa           19,94
  2. Eero Välimäki                           ToijVau             20,61
  3. Matti Hyyppä                            EspTa               20,62
  4. Juuso Kuusinen                          TammRy              21,21
  5. Antti Järviniemi                        KangKi              21,84
  6. Erkki Ojala                             KangU               21,86
  7. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu             23,14
  8. Jaakko Järviniemi                       KangKi              23,32
P13 600 m
  1. Matti Hyyppä                            EspTa             1.38,84
  2. Miika Lehtinen                          JämsI             1.40,33
  3. Antti Järviniemi                        KangKi            1.52,47
  4. Erkki Ojala                             KangU             1.58,64
  5. Jaakko Järviniemi                       KangKi            2.06,20
P13 Kolmiloikka
  1. Erkki Ojala                             KangU               10,15 +1,4           
  2. Antti Järviniemi                        KangKi               8,25 -0,5           
  3. Jaakko Järviniemi                       KangKi               7,91 -1,1           
P13 Keihäs
  1. Aleksi Yrjölä                           HämeenlTa           46,93
  2. Juuso Kuusinen                          TammRy              38,20
  3. Erkki Ojala                             KangU               34,25
  4. Lasse Hämelahti                         LängelmU            29,29
  5. Eero Välimäki                           ToijVau             29,13
P15 100 m  Tuuli: -0,3
  1. Oskari Turunen                          HämeenlTa           13,26
  2. Samuel Korhonen                         KU-58               14,31
P15 Korkeus
  1. Nico Nurmesniemi                        ValkHa                181
  2. Jussi Lepistö                           OrivPo                170
  3. Markus Andersson                        IFSibboV              148
  4. Johannes Hartikainen                    HämeenlTa             145
P15 Kiekko
  1. Oskari Turunen                          HämeenlTa           33,28
  2. Jussi Lepistö                           OrivPo              31,29
  3. Jussi Hämelahti                         LängelmU            31,26
  4. Nico Nurmesniemi                        ValkHa              26,33
M17 100 m  Tuuli: -0,4
  1. Miika Mäkinen                           RiihimKi            11,89
  2. Arttu Seppänen                          HämeenlTa           12,01
  3. Markus Lassila                          KangU               12,02
  4. Petteri Heinonen                        KangU               12,11
  5. Olli Majuri                             TampPy              12,31
  6. Tuomas Rauvola                          EurajVei            12,41
  7. Niko Rantala                            ViialVa             12,44
  8. Martin Mäkipää                          OrimJy              12,90
M17 800 m
     Miro Hänninen                           HämeenlTa             DNF
     Mirko Hänninen                          HämeenlTa             DNF
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Samuel Korhonen                         KU-58             2.17,59
M17 110 m aj  Tuuli: -0,9                     
  1. Ville Aarnivala                         TampPy              14,56
  2. Ilari Mäkinen                           HIFK                14,94
  3. Arttu Seppänen                          HämeenlTa           15,51
  4. Tuukka Heinonen                         HKV                 16,77
M17 Kiekko
  1. Oskari Perälampi                        EspTa               53,91
  2. Olli Kivioja                            NokU                46,67
  3. Tuukka Heinonen                         HKV                 40,49
  4. Miika Mäkinen                           RiihimKi            37,49
  5. Mikael Ahovuo                           EspTa               36,99
  6. Martin Mäkipää                          OrimJy              32,50
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Mikko Törrönen                          EsboIF                   
M19 200 m  Tuuli: -1,7
  1. Harri Ihaniemi                          HämeenlTa           24,02
  2. Erkka Seppänen                          HämeenlTa           24,57
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sampo Kiviharju                         HämeenlTa           22,91
M19 Korkeus
  1. Samuli Sievi-Korte                      ViialVa               195
  2. Oskar Andersson                         IFSibboV              178
T09 40 m
  1. Saga Vanninen                           TampPy               6,55
  2. Senja Roos                              KärkKV               6,87
  3. Nea Hirvonen                            RiihimKi             6,92
  4. Emilia Kankare                          ForssSa              7,04
  5. Vilma Teppo                             HämeenlTa            7,25
  6. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa            7,28
  7. Emilia Kilpinen                         ForssSa              7,32
  8. Emmi Malo                               RiihimKi             7,39
  9. Vilma Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            7,43
 10. Petra Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi             7,46
 11. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu              7,47
 12. Nina Välimäki                           VammsVoi             7,52
 13. Anniina Ahvenharju                      JanJa                7,57
 14. Iiris Veijola                           HämeenlTa            7,74
 15. Emmi Hietanen                           RiihimKi             7,78
Erä 1  Tuuli: -0,4
  1. Saga Vanninen                           TampPy               6,55
  2. Senja Roos                              KärkKV               6,87
  3. Nea Hirvonen                            RiihimKi             6,92
  4. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa            7,28
  5. Emilia Kilpinen                         ForssSa              7,32
  6. Vilma Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            7,43
  7. Nina Välimäki                           VammsVoi             7,52
  8. Iiris Veijola                           HämeenlTa            7,74
Erä 2  Tuuli: -0,9
  1. Emilia Kankare                          ForssSa              7,04
  2. Vilma Teppo                             HämeenlTa            7,25
  3. Emmi Malo                               RiihimKi             7,39
  4. Petra Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi             7,46
  5. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu              7,47
  6. Anniina Ahvenharju                      JanJa                7,57
  7. Emmi Hietanen                           RiihimKi             7,78 
T09 Pituus
  1. Emilia Kankare                          ForssSa              3,57                
  2. Senja Roos                              KärkKV               3,47                
  3. Emilia Kilpinen                         ForssSa              3,42                
  4. Nea Hirvonen                            RiihimKi             3,32                
  5. Vilma Teppo                             HämeenlTa            3,24                
  6. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa            3,16                
  7. Vilma Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            3,03                
  8. Emmi Malo                               RiihimKi             3,01                
  9. Iiris Veijola                           HämeenlTa            2,98                
 10. Emmi Hietanen                           RiihimKi             2,96                
 11. Petra Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi             2,94                
 12. Nina Välimäki                           VammsVoi             2,93                
 13. Anniina Ahvenharju                      JanJa                2,86                
 14. Aino Saarinen                           HämeenlTa            2,80                
 15. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu              2,63                
T09 Kuula
  1. Anniina Ahvenharju                      JanJa                5,03
  2. Emilia Kilpinen                         ForssSa              4,99
  3. Nea Hirvonen                            RiihimKi             4,85
  4. Senja Roos                              KärkKV               4,49
  5. Emmi Malo                               RiihimKi             4,25
  6. Vilma Teppo                             HämeenlTa            4,21
  7. Nina Välimäki                           VammsVoi             3,68
  8. Petra Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi             3,67
  9. Vilma Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            3,61
 10. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa            3,09
     Emilia Heinonen                         HKV                    NM
T11 60 m
  1. Erika Ahvenharju                        JanJa                9,26
  2. Emilia Joutsi                           KangU                9,69
  3. Maria Korpisaari                        RiihimKi             9,73
  4. Ruusu Meronen                           RiihimKi             9,79
  5. Tia Palmunen                            HyvsU                9,82
  6. Ella Koskiniemi                         EspTa                9,91
  7. Sanni Kuparinen                         JanJa               10,11
  8. Tuuli Toivonen                          HämeenlTa           10,20
  9. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa           10,20
 10. Inka Vanninen                           TampPy              10,33
 11. Emilia Suokas                           HämeenlTa           10,34
 12. Viivi Kuosmanen                         HämeenlTa           10,40
 13. Veera Räkköläinen                       HämeenlTa           10,47
 14. Emilie Arkko                            HämeenlTa           10,51
 15. Nea Koskinen                            IitPy               11,39
 16. Viivi Huovinen                          LahdA               11,75
 17. Sofia Huovinen                          LahdA               11,79
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,3
  1. Erika Ahvenharju                        JanJa                9,26
  2. Emilia Joutsi                           KangU                9,69
  3. Ella Koskiniemi                         EspTa                9,91
  4. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa           10,20
  5. Viivi Kuosmanen                         HämeenlTa           10,40
Erä 2  Tuuli: -0,6
  1. Maria Korpisaari                        RiihimKi             9,73
  2. Ruusu Meronen                           RiihimKi             9,79
  3. Sanni Kuparinen                         JanJa               10,11
  4. Tuuli Toivonen                          HämeenlTa           10,20
  5. Emilie Arkko                            HämeenlTa           10,51
  6. Sofia Huovinen                          LahdA               11,79
Erä 3  Tuuli: -0,2
  1. Tia Palmunen                            HyvsU                9,82
  2. Inka Vanninen                           TampPy              10,33
  3. Emilia Suokas                           HämeenlTa           10,34
  4. Veera Räkköläinen                       HämeenlTa           10,47
  5. Nea Koskinen                            IitPy               11,39
  6. Viivi Huovinen                          LahdA               11,75
T11 600 m
  1. Karoliina Iso-Ropo                      VammsVoi          1.54,66
  2. Ella Koskiniemi                         EspTa             1.58,20
  3. Tinka Gylling                           KangU             1.59,10
  4. Maria Korpisaari                        RiihimKi          2.02,43
  5. Tia Palmunen                            HyvsU             2.10,74
  6. Emilia Joutsi                           KangU             2.12,06
  7. Julia Tanhula                           HyvsU             2.15,30
  8. Pinja Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi          2.16,68
  9. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa         2.18,72
 10. Kaisa Keränen                           HämeenlTa         2.20,91
 11. Silja Toivonen                          HämeenlTa         2.23,76
 12. Sanni Kuparinen                         JanJa             2.24,83
 13. Viivi Huovinen                          LahdA             2.26,28
 14. Nea Koskinen                            IitPy             2.26,59
 15. Sofia Huovinen                          LahdA             2.33,71
T11 Pituus
  1. Erika Ahvenharju                        JanJa                4,38                
  2. Tinka Gylling                           KangU                4,08                
  3. Maria Korpisaari                        RiihimKi             3,88                
  4. Sanni Kuparinen                         JanJa                3,78                
  5. Julia Tanhula                           HyvsU                3,76                
  6. Ruusu Meronen                           RiihimKi             3,68                
  7. Ella Koskiniemi                         EspTa                3,65                
  8. Karoliina Iso-Ropo                      VammsVoi             3,60                
  9. Tia Palmunen                            HyvsU                3,56                
 10. Emilia Suokas                           HämeenlTa            3,51                
 11. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa            3,49                
 12. Emilie Arkko                            HämeenlTa            3,43                
 13. Viivi Kuosmanen                         HämeenlTa            3,36                
 14. Silja Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            3,35                
 15. Nea Koskinen                            IitPy                3,27                
 16. Veera Räkköläinen                       HämeenlTa            3,25                
 17. Viivi Huovinen                          LahdA                2,77                
 18. Sofia Huovinen                          LahdA                2,70                
T11 Kuula
  1. Erika Ahvenharju                        JanJa                9,14
  2. Sanni Kuparinen                         JanJa                8,50
  3. Tinka Gylling                           KangU                8,05
  4. Pinja Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi             7,32
  5. Silja Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            6,45
  6. Viivi Kuosmanen                         HämeenlTa            5,91
  7. Nea Koskinen                            IitPy                5,29
T13 150 m
  1. Annika Virtanen                         HKV                 20,89
  2. Iida Lehtonen                           HämeenlTa           21,10
  3. Iida Ounaslehto                         EspTa               21,11
  4. Jannika Niemelä                         EspTa               21,19
  5. Roosa Villanen                          LahdA               21,36
  6. Kia Kemppainen                          LahdA               21,46
  7. Tara Vaittinen                          LahdA               21,48
  8. Sanni Prittinen                         HämeenlTa           21,86
  9. Jenni Rämö                              HämeenlTa           22,29
 10. Reetta Juurakko                         HämeenlTa           22,42
 11. Nea Laine                               HämeenlTa           22,45
 12. Siiri Huovinen                          LahdA               23,73
 13. Kaisa-Mari Salminen                     RiihimKi            24,13
Erä 1  Tuuli: +0,4
  1. Annika Virtanen                         HKV                 20,89
  2. Jannika Niemelä                         EspTa               21,19
  3. Roosa Villanen                          LahdA               21,36
  4. Jenni Rämö                              HämeenlTa           22,29
  5. Reetta Juurakko                         HämeenlTa           22,42
  6. Nea Laine                               HämeenlTa           22,45
  7. Siiri Huovinen                          LahdA               23,73
Erä 2  Tuuli: +2,0
  1. Iida Lehtonen                           HämeenlTa           21,10
  2. Iida Ounaslehto                         EspTa               21,11
  3. Kia Kemppainen                          LahdA               21,46
  4. Tara Vaittinen                          LahdA               21,48
  5. Sanni Prittinen                         HämeenlTa           21,86
  6. Kaisa-Mari Salminen                     RiihimKi            24,13
T13 600 m
  1. Iida Lehtonen                           HämeenlTa         1.46,62
  2. Aino Hakkila                            EspTa             1.47,48
  3. Sanni Prittinen                         HämeenlTa         1.48,58
  4. Elina Nieminen                          SuolU             1.54,85
  5. Jenni Keränen                           HämeenlTa         1.58,02
  6. Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen                   SuolU             1.58,35
  7. Siiri Huovinen                          LahdA             1.59,44
  8. Maija Keränen                           HämeenlTa         2.00,55
  9. Tara Vaittinen                          LahdA             2.03,10
 10. Nea Laine                               HämeenlTa         2.04,15
 11. Kaisa-Mari Salminen                     RiihimKi          2.10,64
T13 Kolmiloikka
  1. Tua-Talvikki Anttila                    HKV           11,40 +2,4  1128 -1,0
  2. Jannika Niemelä                         EspTa                9,76 +0,6           
  3. Venla Mikkelä                           HKV                  9,69 -0,3           
  4. Tara Vaittinen                          LahdA                9,53 -0,4           
  5. Iida Ounaslehto                         EspTa                9,44 -2,5           
  6. Roosa Villanen                          LahdA                9,31 +0,5           
  7. Kia Kemppainen                          LahdA                9,09 -0,4           
  8. Jenni Rämö                              HämeenlTa            8,73 -0,7           
T13 Keihäs
  1. Sanna Heinonen                          HKV                 36,41 
  2. Mette Gerkman                           EspTa               31,92
  3. Tara Vaittinen                          LahdA               28,30
  4. Iida Ounaslehto                         EspTa               25,82
  5. Reetta Juurakko                         HämeenlTa           22,84
  6. Siiri Huovinen                          LahdA               17,08
T15 100 m  Tuuli: -1,1                 
  1. Iina Lehtimäki                          KuusKi              12,90
  2. Sanni Salmio                            KuusKi              14,00
  3. Jonna Härkönen                          HämeenlTa           14,02
  4. Laura Kuusinen                          HämeenlTa           14,13
  5. Inka Sinivuori                          JyväskKU            14,17
  6. Wilma Salo                              ToijVau             14,19
  7. Julia Saarinen                          JanJa               15,48
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tua-Talvikki Anttila                    HKV                 13,67
T15 200 m aj  Tuuli: -0,8
  1. Iiris Peterzens                         EspTa               28,86
  2. Iina Lehtimäki                          KuusKi              30,48
  3. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämeenlTa           33,32
  4. Charlotta Chorin                        KeskiUYU            33,77
  5. Jonna Härkönen                          HämeenlTa           34,24
  6. Inka Sinivuori                          JyväskKU            34,74
T15 Kolmiloikka
  1. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämeenlTa           11,03 -1,0           
  2. Iiris Peterzens                         EspTa               10,96 +0,2           
  3. Laura Kuusinen                          HämeenlTa            9,92 +0,5           
  4. Wilma Salo                              ToijVau              8,98 -1,8           
T15 Kiekko
  1. Susanna Törrönen                        EsboIF              48,22
  2. Pinja Karhunen                          HämeenlTa           43,71
  3. Paula Katajisto                         EspTa               38,59
  4. Sanni Salmio                            KuusKi              34,23
  5. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämeenlTa           33,96
N17 100 m  Tuuli: -1,3
  1. Suvi Eerikäinen                         HyvsU               13,23
  2. Siiri Ijäs                              HämeenlTa           13,24
  3. Pauliina Perttula                       KU-58               13,28
  4. Anni Suokas                             HämeenlTa           13,52
  5. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämeenlTa           13,76
  6. Kati Rautio                             TammRy              15,01
N17 100 m aj
  1. Siiri Ijäs                              HämeenlTa           15,36
  2. Suvi Eerikäinen                         HyvsU               15,51
  3. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämeenlTa           16,30
  4. Aurora Troberg                          EsboIF              16,61
  5. Pauliina Perttula                       KU-58               16,73
  6. Emilia Rantala                          RiihimKi            16,76
Erä 1  Tuuli: -2,2
  1. Suvi Eerikäinen                         HyvsU               15,51
  2. Pauliina Perttula                       KU-58               16,73
  3. Emilia Rantala                          RiihimKi            16,76
Erä 2  Tuuli: -0,7
  1. Siiri Ijäs                              HämeenlTa           15,36
  2. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämeenlTa           16,30
  3. Aurora Troberg                          EsboIF              16,61
N17 Seiväs
  1. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämeenlTa             320
  2. Krista Koskinen                         JämsI                 290
N19 200 m  Tuuli: -0,8
  1. Neea Honkala                            LahdA               25,93
  2. Noora Kauranen                          HämeenlTa           26,23
  3. Petra Perttula                          KU-58               26,30
  4. Hanne Kantanen                          ViipU               26,42
  5. Alisa Heikkinen                         KeskiUYU            27,08
  6. Jasmiina Hirvonen                       OrimJy              27,55
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Amanda Lapinleimu                       ToijVau             27,43
N19 100 m aj  Tuuli: -0,3
  1. Hanne Kantanen                          ViipU               14,23
  2. Petra Perttula                          KU-58               14,59
  3. Noora Kauranen                          HämeenlTa           15,38
N19 Kiekko
  1. Vilma Virtanen                          HämeenlTa           37,32
  2. Anni Siirola                            RiihimKi            37,06
  3. Anni Jauhiainen                         JanJa               26,94
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Aurora Troberg                          EsboIF              31,64