Hämeenlinna, Kultakeskus Junior Games 11.6.2011
 
M19 100 m +3,3
  1. Heikki Nieminen                         JanJa               11,29
  2. Antti Stenholm                          JanJa               11,37
  3. Eerikki Pekkola                         TampKT              11,81
  4. Juho Hämäläinen                         HämeenlTa           12,32
M17 200 m
Erä 1 -0,5
  1. Valtteri Toimela                        TampPy              24,05
  2. Niklas Komi                             IFSibboV            24,28
  3. Joni Elomaa                             LempKi              24,56
  4. Olli Majuri                             TampPy              25,72
Erä 2 -0,3
  1. Mikael Reuna                            HämeenlTa           23,13
  2. Harri Ihaniemi                          HämeenlTa           23,70
  3. Jimi Elomaa                             LempKi              24,32
  4. Juho Pommelin                           TampPy              26,56
M17 110 m aj +0,4
  1. Valtteri Toimela                        TampPy              15,10
  2. Ilari Mäkinen                           NurmijYU            15,83
  3. Ville Koskela                           HämeenlTa           16,61
  4. Juho Pommelin                           TampPy              19,34
M17 Pituus
  1. Valtteri Toimela                        TampPy               6,11 -0,6           
  2. Miika Mäkinen                           RiihimKi             6,04 -0,6           
  3. Ake Forsberg                            OrimJy               5,28 -0,6           
M17 Kiekko
  1. Sami Aartolahti                         LahdA               47,87
  2. Olli Kivioja                            NokU                43,29
  3. Mika Rummukainen                        RistU               36,45
  4. Heikki Vihersalo                        EspTa               35,20
  5. Miika Mäkinen                           RiihimKi            33,75
  6. Mikael Ahovuo                           EspTa               31,23
P15 100 m -0,6
  1. Niko Avikainen                          HKV                 13,26
  2. Teemu Sillanpää                         JanJa               13,71
  3. Benjamin Heinonen                       KangU               13,98
P15 800 m
  1. Jesper Jussila                          IFSibboV          2.14,83
  2. Topi Lahtinen                           KangU             2.16,75
  3. Eric Hyyppä                             EspTa             2.22,21
P15  100 m aj +0,7
  1. Niko Avikainen                          HKV                 16,06
  2. Teemu Sillanpää                         JanJa               17,39
P15 Seiväs
  1. Milan Mäkipää                           OrimJy                341
P15 Kiekko
  1. Martin Mäkipää                          OrimJy              38,11
  2. Niko Avikainen                          HKV                 36,22
  3. Benjamin Heinonen                       KangU               26,66
P13 150 m -0,8
  1. Matti Hyyppä                            EspTa               20,48
  2. Nico Nurmesniemi                        ValkHa              21,15
  3. Miikka Ojala                            KU-58               22,00
  4. Juha Hyvärinen                          HämeenlTa           22,45
P13 600 m
  1. Olli-Matti Laaksonen                    ForssSa           1.40,70
  2. Matti Hyyppä                            EspTa             1.40,91
  3. Juha Hyvärinen                          HämeenlTa         1.43,91
  4. Juho Heikkinen                          TampPy            1.53,89
  5. Miikka Ojala                            KU-58             1.54,61
P13 Korkeus
  1. Nico Nurmesniemi                        ValkHa                170
P13 Kolmiloikka
  1. Juha Hyvärinen                          HämeenlTa            9,56 -0,5           
P13 Keihäs
  1. Nico Nurmesniemi                        ValkHa              41,14
  2. Aleksi Yrjölä                           HämeenlTa           40,79
  3. Juha Hyvärinen                          HämeenlTa           34,99
P11   60 m
Erä 1 -1,3
  1. Kalle Stylman                           LiedPa               9,00
  2. Jesse Hirvonen                          RiihimKi             9,49
  3. Markus Virtanen                         KalvI                9,81
  4. Olli Kurki                              HämeenlTa            9,95
  5. Aleksi Kortesaari                       KärkKV              10,07
  6. Miro Hänninen                           HämeenlTa           10,29
Erä 2 -1,2
  1. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        ValkHa               9,65
  2. Kasperi Heinänen                        TammRy               9,85
  3. Roni Hiitelä                            NokU                11,25
P11 600 m
  1. Kalle Stylman                           LiedPa            1.53,36
  2. Miro Hänninen                           HämeenlTa         2.07,43
  3. Aleksi Kortesaari                       KärkKV            2.12,26
  4. Veikka Heikkinen                        TampPy            2.13,19
  5. Roni Hiitelä                            NokU              2.14,40
P11 Pituus
  1. Kalle Stylman                           LiedPa               4,59                
  2. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        ValkHa               4,28                
  3. Jesse Hirvonen                          RiihimKi             4,07                
  4. Aleksi Kortesaari                       KärkKV               3,86                
  5. Olli Kurki                              HämeenlTa            3,58                
  6. Ville Rautakorpi                        HämeenlTa            3,57                
  7. Miro Hänninen                           HämeenlTa            3,44                
P11 Kuula
  1. Arttu Korkeasalo                        LielKi              10,69
  2. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        ValkHa               8,00
  3. Jesse Hirvonen                          RiihimKi             7,77
  4. Olli Kurki                              HämeenlTa            6,21
P9 40 m -0,8
  1. Ville Rautio                            TammRy               6,63
  2. Saku Laine                              ForssSa              6,88
  3. Eino Vuori                              HämeenlTa            7,06
  4. Mirko Hänninen                          HämeenlTa            7,09
  5. Joonatan Veijola                        HämeenlTa            7,27
  6. Juho Veikkolainen                       ViialVa              7,73
  7. Kaapo Rämö                              HämeenlTa            7,76
P9 Pituus
  1. Saku Laine                              ForssSa              4,08                
  2. Mirko Hänninen                          HämeenlTa            3,65                
  3. Joonatan Veijola                        HämeenlTa            3,54                
  4. Ville Rautio                            TammRy               3,45                
  5. Eino Vuori                              HämeenlTa            3,40                
  6. Kaapo Rämö                              HämeenlTa            3,23                
  7. Juho Veikkolainen                       ViialVa              2,90                
P9 Kuula
  1. Saku Laine                              ForssSa              9,43
  2. Mirko Hänninen                          HämeenlTa            5,11
  3. Juho Veikkolainen                       ViialVa              4,32
N19 100 m -0,3
  1. Sara-Leena Kamppuri                     TampPy              12,88
  2. Camilla Boström                         RiihimKi            13,70
N19 800 m
  1. Alice Mattila                           LahdA             2.38,33
N17 200 m
Erä 1 +1,1
  1. Sara-Leena Kamppuri                     TampPy              26,06
  2. Miia Sillman                            TampPy              26,18
  3. Amanda Lapinleimu                       ToijVau             27,43
  4. Ella Rimpilä                            HKV                 27,84
  5. Juuli Lahti                             HämeenlTa           28,78
  6. Henrika Suhonen                         PorvU               28,92
  7. Suvi Ojala                              TampPy              29,20
Erä 2 +2,7
  1. Reetta Hurske                           TampPy              25,54
  2. Siiri Ijäs                              HämeenlTa           27,01
  3. Nelli Rantanen                          KarhKa              27,17
  4. Vera Suihko                             TampPy              27,55
  5. Vilma Lahti                             HämeenlTa           28,02
  6. Ida Gröndahl                            NokU                28,04
N17 800 m
  1. Linnea Harala                           SomE              2.22,74
  2. Henrika Suhonen                         PorvU             2.23,59
  3. Emma Hyyppä                             LahdA             2.24,24
  4. Sonja Aaltomaa                          HKV               2.27,33
  5. Olivia Moskari                          HKV               2.28,56
  6. Roosa Rantanen                          KarhKa            2.29,04
  7. Jutta Kuusela                           TampPy            2.32,24
  8. Sonja Pekkarinen                        KaipVi            2.33,83
  9. Nea Nikkanen                            HämeenlTa         2.41,52
N17 100 m aj -1,2
  1. Reetta Hurske                           TampPy              14,17
  2. Miia Sillman                            TampPy              14,93
  3. Vera Suihko                             TampPy              15,41
  4. Lotta Perjola                           TampPy              16,11
  5. Vilma Lahti                             HämeenlTa           16,24
N17 Seiväs
  1. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämeenlTa             301
  2. Siiri Ijäs                              HämeenlTa             281
N17 Kolmiloikka
  1. Nelli Rantanen                          KarhKa              11,24 +1,1           
  2. Vera Suihko                             TampPy              11,10 +0,9           
  3. Lotta Perjola                           TampPy              10,90 +0,4           
  4. Kati Rautio                             TammRy               9,44 -0,8           
N17 Kiekko
  1. Heini Järventausta                      LempKi              42,64
  2. Miia Makkonen                           SysmSi              39,87
  3. Jessica Meriheinä                       LiljIK              37,99
  4. Anni Jauhiainen                         JanJa               30,88
  5. Suvi Ojala                              TampPy              25,58
T15 100 m +0,3
  1. Jessi Landström                         TampPy              12,88
  2. Jannina Antila                          TampPy              13,46
  3. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämeenlTa           13,59
  4. Emma Gleisner                           LempKi              13,64
  5. Emmi Heikkinen                          TampPy              13,93
T15   80 m aj +2,2
  1. Jessi Landström                         TampPy              12,24
  2. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämeenlTa           12,43
  3. Emmi Heikkinen                          TampPy              12,64
  4. Olivia Moskari                          HKV                 13,30
T15 Kolmiloikka
  1. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämeenlTa           12,01 -0,2           
  2. Sara Papunen                            JanJa               10,69 +1,0           
  3. Tuuli Solin                             TampPy               9,73 +1,6           
T15 Kiekko
  1. Anni Siirola                            RiihimKi            35,85
  2. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämeenlTa           33,57
  3. Tuuli Solin                             TampPy              27,40
T13 150 m
Erä 1 +0,2
  1. Tua-Talvikki Anttila                    HKV                 21,54
  2. Laura Kuusinen                          HämeenlTa           21,60
  3. Wilma Salo                              ToijVau             21,67
  4. Vilma Juurinen                          NokU                22,30
  5. Elina Kurki                             HämeenlTa           23,24
Erä 2 +1,4
  1. Eerika Reunanen                         LempKi              21,73
  2. Tara Vaittinen                          LahdA               22,70
  3. Siiri Huovinen                          HollU               23,47
  4. Sanna Heinonen                          HKV                 23,50
T13 600 m
  1. Kaisa Myllylä                           HKV               1.53,64
  2. Siiri Huovinen                          HollU             2.01,89
  3. Elina Kurki                             HämeenlTa         2.02,27
  4. Tara Vaittinen                          LahdA             2.07,57
T13 Seiväs
  1. Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu               241
  2. Krista Koskinen                         JämsI                 241
  3. Siiri Huovinen                          HollU                 171
T13 Kolmiloikka
  1. Tua-Talvikki Anttila                    HKV                 10,77 +1,2           
  2. Laura Kuusinen                          HämeenlTa            9,87 +1,3           
  3. Eerika Reunanen                         LempKi               9,57 +0,7           
  4. Wilma Salo                              ToijVau              9,32 +0,2           
  5. Tara Vaittinen                          LahdA                9,21 +0,2           
  6. Sanna Heinonen                          HKV                  8,99 -0,3           
T13 Keihäs
  1. Sanna Heinonen                          HKV                 32,76
  2. Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu             32,68
  3. Tara Vaittinen                          LahdA               25,42
T11   60 m -0,4
  1. Iida Lehtonen                           HämeenlTa            8,88
  2. Jenni Rämö                              HämeenlTa            9,35
  3. Alina Peltonen                          ForssSa              9,51
  4. Pinja Heinonen                          KangU                9,92
  5. Senni Forsberg                          OrimJy              10,03
  6. Pinja Lehtinen                          ViialVa             10,32
  7. Sara Virtanen                           KalvI               10,43
T11 600 m
  1. Nelly Lehtilä                           LiedPa            1.50,72
  2. Annika Virtanen                         HKV               1.52,00
  3. Iida Lehtonen                           HämeenlTa         1.52,50
  4. Elina Nieminen                          SuolU             1.56,93
  5. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy            2.00,01
  6. Yvonne Jussila                          IFSibboV          2.05,07
  7. Susanna Hyyppä                          EspTa             2.05,36
T11 Pituus
  1. Jenni Rämö                              HämeenlTa            4,20                
  2. Alina Peltonen                          ForssSa              3,87                
  3. Senni Forsberg                          OrimJy               3,67                
  4. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy               3,39                
  5. Pinja Lehtinen                          ViialVa              3,38                
  6. Pinja Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi             3,36                
  7. Sara Virtanen                           KalvI                3,21                
T11 Kuula
  1. Nelly Lehtilä                           LiedPa               8,51
  2. Felica Meriheinä                        LiljIK               7,81
  3. Anni Malo                               RiihimKi             7,28
  4. Senni Forsberg                          OrimJy               6,98
  5. Pinja Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi             6,55
  6. Sara Virtanen                           KalvI                5,65
  7. Pinja Lehtinen                          ViialVa              4,45
T9 40 m
Erä 1
  1. Mila Manninen                           KangU                7,30
  2. Emilia Kilpinen                         ForssSa              7,38
  3. Emilia Suokas                           HämeenlTa            7,43
  4. Liisa Linna                             LahdA                7,44
  5. Silja Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            7,45
  6. Senja Roos                              KärkKV               7,63
  7. Riia Hiitelä                            NokU                 8,24
  8. Emmi Kortesaari                         KärkKV               8,42
Erä 2
  1. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy               6,93
  2. Pihla Aro                               TampPy               7,14
  3. Nea Hirvonen                            RiihimKi             7,41
  4. Emmi Malo                               RiihimKi             7,79
  5. Sissi Perunka                           ViialVa              7,91
  6. Petra Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi             8,01
  7. Neea Lehtinen                           ViialVa              8,22
  8. Laura Laukkanen                         ViialVa              8,24
T9 Pituus
  1. Pihla Aro                               TampPy               3,69                
  2. Mila Manninen                           KangU                3,31                
  3. Emilia Kilpinen                         ForssSa              3,26                
  4. Vilma Väliharju                         TampPy               3,23                
  5. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy               3,19                
  6. Liisa Linna                             LahdA                3,18                
  7. Nea Hirvonen                            RiihimKi             3,12                
  8. Emilia Suokas                           HämeenlTa            3,05                
  9. Senja Roos                              KärkKV               2,93                
 10. Silja Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            2,91                
 11. Sissi Perunka                           ViialVa              2,90                
 12. Petra Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi             2,85                
 13. Emmi Malo                               RiihimKi             2,74                
 14. Laura Laukkanen                         ViialVa              2,73                
 15. Neea Lehtinen                           ViialVa              2,69                
 16. Sanni Ijäs                              HämeenlTa            2,67                
 17. Emmi Kortesaari                         KärkKV               2,40                
T9 Kuula
  1. Laura Laukkanen                         ViialVa              5,46
  2. Liisa Linna                             LahdA                5,16
  3. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy               5,10
  4. Pihla Aro                               TampPy               4,85
  5. Mila Manninen                           KangU                4,73
  6. Nea Hirvonen                            RiihimKi             4,72
  7. Silja Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            4,30
  8. Emilia Kilpinen                         ForssSa              3,83
  9. Sissi Perunka                           ViialVa              3,56
 10. Petra Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi             3,30
 11. Neea Lehtinen                           ViialVa              3,07
 12. Emmi Malo                               RiihimKi             2,77