Kultakeskus Junior Games			Hämeenlinna
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo				06.06.2010
TULOKSET
P09 40 m
  1. Abou Kivioja                            2001 HKV                  6,84
  2. Väinö Koponen                           2001 AsikkRai             6,95
  3. Ville Tuki                              2001 HumppY               7,02
  4. Markus Virtanen                              KalvI                7,11
  5. Saku Laine                              2002 ForssSa              7,15
  6. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        2001 ValkHa               7,18
  7. Olli Kurki                              2001 HämeenlTa            7,21
  8. Miro Hänninen                           2001 HämeenlTa            7,41
  9. Mirko Hänninen                          2002 HämeenlTa            7,44
 10. Ville Rautakorpi                        2001 HämeenlTa            7,45
 11. Samuel Tiainen                          2002 HKV                  7,50
 12. Niila Sinivuori                         2002 JyväskKU             7,66
Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND
  1. Markus Virtanen                              KalvI                7,11
  2. Olli Kurki                              2001 HämeenlTa            7,21
  3. Mirko Hänninen                          2002 HämeenlTa            7,44
  4. Ville Rautakorpi                        2001 HämeenlTa            7,45
Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND
  1. Abou Kivioja                            2001 HKV                  6,84
  2. Väinö Koponen                           2001 AsikkRai             6,95
  3. Ville Tuki                              2001 HumppY               7,02
  4. Saku Laine                              2002 ForssSa              7,15
  5. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        2001 ValkHa               7,18
  6. Miro Hänninen                           2001 HämeenlTa            7,41
  7. Samuel Tiainen                          2002 HKV                  7,50
  8. Niila Sinivuori                         2002 JyväskKU             7,66
P09 Pituus
  1. Ville Tuki                              2001 HumppY               3,76                
  2. Abou Kivioja                            2001 HKV                  3,68                
  3. Väinö Koponen                           2001 AsikkRai             3,66                
  4. Markus Virtanen                              KalvI                3,62                
  5. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        2001 ValkHa               3,61                
  6. Saku Laine                              2002 ForssSa              3,52                
  7. Miro Hänninen                           2001 HämeenlTa            3,33                
  8. Mirko Hänninen                          2002 HämeenlTa            3,26                
  9. Niila Sinivuori                         2002 JyväskKU             3,11                
 10. Olli Kurki                              2001 HämeenlTa            3,10                
 11. Ville Rautakorpi                        2001 HämeenlTa            3,10                
P09 Kuula
  1. Saku Laine                              2002 ForssSa              7,48
  2. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        2001 ValkHa               7,37
  3. Ville Tuki                              2001 HumppY               6,34
  4. Olli Kurki                              2001 HämeenlTa            6,06
  5. Miro Hänninen                           2001 HämeenlTa            5,87
  6. Markus Virtanen                              KalvI                5,46
  7. Niila Sinivuori                         2002 JyväskKU             5,11
  8. Väinö Koponen                           2001 AsikkRai             5,01
  9. Mirko Hänninen                          2002 HämeenlTa            4,60
P11 60 m
  1. Matti Hyyppä                            1999 EspTa                8,75
  2. Oskari Kaseva                           1999 TammRy               9,00
  3. Ojala Erkki                             1999 KangU                9,06
  4. Juuso Kuusinen                          1999 TammRy               9,17
  5. Tuomas Eskola                           1999 LoimVoi              9,34
  6. Joni Ruokaismäki                        1999 OrivPo               9,68
  7. Toivo Tuominen                          1999 HollU                9,77
  8. Aki Halme                               2000 NoormNo             11,06
Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND
  1. Ojala Erkki                             1999 KangU                9,06
  2. Juuso Kuusinen                          1999 TammRy               9,17
Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND
  1. Matti Hyyppä                            1999 EspTa                8,75
  2. Oskari Kaseva                           1999 TammRy               9,00
  3. Tuomas Eskola                           1999 LoimVoi              9,34
  4. Joni Ruokaismäki                        1999 OrivPo               9,68
  5. Toivo Tuominen                          1999 HollU                9,77
  6. Aki Halme                               2000 NoormNo             11,06
P11 600 m
  1. Matti Hyyppä                            1999 EspTa             1.46,09
  2. Oskari Kaseva                           1999 TammRy            1.51,53
  3. Kalle Stylman                           2000 LiedPa            1.53,74
  4. Rene Kömi                               1999 LauttLu           1.54,24
  5. Tuomas Eskola                           1999 LoimVoi           2.03,15
P11 Pituus
  1. Matti Hyyppä                            1999 EspTa                4,82                
  2. Ojala Erkki                             1999 KangU                4,30                
  3. Oskari Kaseva                           1999 TammRy                422                
  4. Toivo Tuominen                          1999 HollU                4,10                
  5. Rene Kömi                               1999 LauttLu              4,09                
  6. Joni Ruokaismäki                        1999 OrivPo               3,86                
  7. Aki Halme                               2000 NoormNo              3,16                
P11 Kuula
  1. Arttu Korkeasalo                        2000 LielKi              10,47
  2. Ojala Erkki                             1999 KangU                9,56
  3. Juuso Kuusinen                          1999 TammRy               9,00
  4. Oskari Kaseva                           1999 TammRy               8,52
  5. Aki Halme                               2000 NoormNo              7,94
  6. Toivo Tuominen                          1999 HollU                7,32
  7. Kasimir Ojala                           2000 TampPy               6,65
P13 600 m
  1. Nicolas Malmberg                        1997 LovTor            1.42,12
  2. Samuel Vorselman                        1997 HKV               1.42,38
  3. Topi Lahtinen                           1997 KangU             1.43,04
  4. Tommi Huostila                          1997 LammSä            1.43,46
  5. Arimo Koskela                           1997 LaukU             1.43,93
  6. Eric Hyyppä                             1997 EspTa             1.44,23
  7. Aukusti Jääskeläinen                    1998 NurmijYU          1.48,40
  8. Juha Hyvärinen                          1998 HämeenlTa         1.49,96
  9. Olli Haavisto                           1998 NokU              1.54,39
P13 150 m
  1. Nicolas Malmberg                        1997 LovTor              20,68
  2. Eric Hyyppä                             1997 EspTa               21,07
  3. Benjamin Heinonen                       1997 KangU               21,11
  4. Samuel Vorselman                        1997 HKV                 21,30
  5. Arimo Koskela                           1997 LaukU               21,55
  6. Jussi Lepistö                           1998 OrivPo              22,40
  7. Olli Haavisto                           1998 NokU                22,60
  8. Nico Nurmesniemi                        1998 ValkHa              22,69
  9. Samba Kivioja                           1997 HKV                 22,77
Erä 1   Tuuli: -1,2
  1. Nicolas Malmberg                        1997 LovTor              20,68
  2. Eric Hyyppä                             1997 EspTa               21,07
  3. Benjamin Heinonen                       1997 KangU               21,11
  4. Arimo Koskela                           1997 LaukU               21,55
  5. Jussi Lepistö                           1998 OrivPo              22,40
  6. Olli Haavisto                           1998 NokU                22,60
  7. Samba Kivioja                           1997 HKV                 22,77
Erä 2   Tuuli: -1,0
  1. Samuel Vorselman                        1997 HKV                 21,30
  2. Nico Nurmesniemi                        1998 ValkHa              22,69
P13 Korkeus
  1. Nico Nurmesniemi                        1998 ValkHa                156
  2. Jussi Lepistö                           1998 OrivPo                150
P13 Kolmiloikka
  1. Nicolas Malmberg                        1997 LovTor     10,63 +2,5 10,31 -1,7
  2. Juha Hyvärinen                          1998 HämeenlTa   8,70 -0,2           
P13 Kiekko
  1. Veikko Laitinen                         1997 KeurKi              53,65
  2. Nico Nurmesniemi                        1998 ValkHa              28,97
  3. Juha Hyvärinen                          1998 HämeenlTa           27,35
  4. Olli Haavisto                           1998 NokU                25,75
P15 100 m
  1. Ville Aarnivala                         1996 NokU                12,23
  2. Tuomas Kankare                          1996 TuUL                12,43
  3. Miika Mäkinen                           1995 RiihimKi            12,69
  4. Arttu Seppänen                          1995 HämeenlTa           12,78
  5. Joni Syrjälä                            1995 TampPy              13,05
  6. Riku Sillanpää                          1996 JanJa               13,12
  7. Tuukka Heinonen                         1996 HKV                 13,42
     Waltteri Myötyri                        1995 NokU                   DQ
Erä 1   Tuuli: +0,1
  1. Tuomas Kankare                          1996 TuUL                12,43
  2. Miika Mäkinen                           1995 RiihimKi            12,69
  3. Joni Syrjälä                            1995 TampPy              13,05
  4. Riku Sillanpää                          1996 JanJa               13,12
Erä 2   Tuuli: -1,0
  1. Ville Aarnivala                         1996 NokU                12,23
  2. Arttu Seppänen                          1995 HämeenlTa           12,78
  3. Tuukka Heinonen                         1996 HKV                 13,42
     Waltteri Myötyri                        1995 NokU                   DQ
P15 800 m
  1. Atte Ouninkorpi                         1995 LahdA             2.09,88
  2. Elias Mäkelä                            1995 HKV               2.13,15
  3. Anssi Huostila                          1995 LammSä            2.14,74
  4. Tuomas Kankare                          1996 TuUL              2.19,85
  5. Samuli Raikunen                         1996 LiedPa            2.20,47
  6. Lauri Koskensalo                        1996 LempKi            2.21,11
  7. Lauri Roininen                          1995 NurmijYU          2.25,81
P15 100 m aj   Tuuli: -0,9                     
  1. Ville Aarnivala                         1996 NokU                14,37
  2. Valtteri Toimela                        1995 TampPy              14,50
  3. Ilari Mäkinen                           1995 NurmijYU            14,71
  4. Tuomas Kankare                          1996 TuUL                15,16
  5. Ilkka Mattila                           1995 HKV                 15,33
  6. Tuukka Heinonen                         1996 HKV                 17,41
P15 Korkeus
  1. Samuli Eriksson                         1995 LänsiUU               170
  2. Anssi Lähteenmäki                       1995 HKV                   170
  3. Valtteri Toimela                        1995 TampPy                165
  4. Arttu Seppänen                          1995 HämeenlTa             165
  5. Oskar Andersson                         1995 IFSibboV              165
  6. Miika Mäkinen                           1995 RiihimKi              160
P15 Seiväs
  1. Ilkka Mattila                           1995 HKV                   320
  2. Tuomas Kleemola                         1996 NaantLöy              280
  3. Vesa Kleemola                           1996 NaantLöy              250
P15 Kiekko
  1. Joni Syrjälä                            1995 TampPy              49,55
  2. Olli Kivioja                            1995 NokU                48,99
  3. Mika Rummukainen                        1995 RistU               44,38
  4. Oskari Perälampi                        1996 EspTa               39,44
  5. Tuukka Heinonen                         1996 HKV                 37,49
  6. Mikael Ahovuo                           1995 EspTa               36,41
  7. Ilkka Mattila                           1995 HKV                 35,04
M17 200 m   Tuuli: +1,0                      
  1. Jani Koskela                            1993 TampPy              22,51
  2. Mikael Reuna                            1994 HämeenlTa           23,39
  3. Matti Mikkola                           1994 SomE                23,53
  4. Elias Tapio                             1994 IFSibboV            23,62
  5. Jaakko Lehtilä                          1993 TampPy              24,05
  6. Erkka Seppänen                          1993 HämeenlTa           24,22
  7. Harri Ihaniemi                          1994 HämeenlTa           24,49
  8. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   1994 RiihimKi            25,39
M17 800 m
  1. Jere Kare                               1994 ForssSa           2.07,47
  2. Ville Koskela                           1994 HämeenlTa         2.10,32
  3. Justus Jääskeläinen                     1994 NurmijYU          2.11,93
  4. Markus Jaakkola                         1994 LahdA             2.13,94
M17 Pituus
  1. Mikael Reuna                            1994 HämeenlTa    6,00 -0,8           
  2. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   1994 RiihimKi     5,47 -0,8           
M17 Kiekko
  1. Kalle Kivioja                           1993 NokU                50,22
M19 100 m
  1. Juho Hämäläinen                         1992 HämeenlTa           12,40
Erä 2 P15   Tuuli: -1,0
  1. Juho Hämäläinen                         1992 HämeenlTa           12,40
T09 40 m
  1. Veera Vastamäki                         2001 KU-58                7,00
  2. Johanna Ranta                           2001 LempKi               7,00
  3. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA                7,24
  4. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 KangU                7,33
  5. Noora Matikainen                        2002 HollU                7,56
  6. Peppi Palokangas                        2002 JyväskKU             7,81
  7. Rosa Kurkela                            2002 HollU                7,91
  8. Pinja Pikkarainen                       2001 RiihimKi             7,98
  9. Heidi Eskola                            2002 LoimVoi              8,24
Erä 1   Tuuli: NWND
  1. Veera Vastamäki                         2001 KU-58                7,00
  2. Johanna Ranta                           2001 LempKi               7,00
  3. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA                7,24
  4. Pinja Heinonen                          2001 KangU                7,33
  5. Noora Matikainen                        2002 HollU                7,56
  6. Rosa Kurkela                            2002 HollU                7,91
  7. Pinja Pikkarainen                       2001 RiihimKi             7,98
  8. Heidi Eskola                            2002 LoimVoi              8,24
Erä 2   Tuuli: NWND
  1. Peppi Palokangas                        2002 JyväskKU             7,81
T09 Pituus
  1. Veera Vastamäki                         2001 KU-58                3,63                
  2. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA                3,34                
  3. Pinja Pikkarainen                       2001 RiihimKi             2,93                
  4. Peppi Palokangas                        2002 JyväskKU             2,88                
  5. Noora Matikainen                        2002 HollU                2,69                
  6. Rosa Kurkela                            2002 HollU                2,53                
T09 Kuula
  1. Pinja Pikkarainen                       2001 RiihimKi             5,12
  2. Veera Vastamäki                         2001 KU-58                4,95
  3. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA                4,90
  4. Oona-Elena Hostikka                     2002 MiehVi               4,72
  5. Rosa Kurkela                            2002 HollU                4,18
  6. Peppi Palokangas                        2002 JyväskKU             4,16
  7. Noora Matikainen                        2002 HollU                4,05
T11 60 m
  1. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 LahdA                9,26
  2. Anna Aarnivala                          1999 NokU                 9,35
  3. Jannika Niemelä                         1999 EspTa                9,37
  4. Iida Ounaslehto                         2000 EspTa                9,37
  5. Liisa Sätilä                            1999 EspTa                9,41
  6. Mette Gerkman                           1999 EspTa                9,55
  7. Elli Pikkujämsä                         1999 TurWei               9,68
  8. Sanna Heinonen                          1999 HKV                  9,80
  9. Iida Lehtonen                           2000 HämeenlTa            9,81
 10. Sofia Valio                             2000 HollU                9,84
 11. Emma Karhu                              2000 EspTa                9,94
 12. Anni Eskelinen                          1999 MyrskMy              9,95
 13. Siiri Huovinen                          1999 HollU               10,18
 14. Julia Tiainen                           2000 HKV                 10,38
 15. Unna Sinivuori                          2000 JyväskKU            10,69
 16. Minja Nordman                           1999 HollU               10,83
 17. Henni Eskelinen                         2000 MyrskMy             11,39
Erä 1   Tuuli: NWND
  1. Elli Pikkujämsä                         1999 TurWei               9,68
  2. Sanna Heinonen                          1999 HKV                  9,80
  3. Emma Karhu                              2000 EspTa                9,94
  4. Siiri Huovinen                          1999 HollU               10,18
  5. Julia Tiainen                           2000 HKV                 10,38
  6. Unna Sinivuori                          2000 JyväskKU            10,69
  7. Minja Nordman                           1999 HollU               10,83
  8. Henni Eskelinen                         2000 MyrskMy             11,39
Erä 2   Tuuli: NWND
  1. Anna Aarnivala                          1999 NokU                 9,35
  2. Jannika Niemelä                         1999 EspTa                9,37
  3. Iida Ounaslehto                         2000 EspTa                9,37
  4. Liisa Sätilä                            1999 EspTa                9,41
  5. Mette Gerkman                           1999 EspTa                9,55
  6. Sofia Valio                             2000 HollU                9,84
  7. Anni Eskelinen                          1999 MyrskMy              9,95
Erä 3   Tuuli: NWND
  1. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 LahdA                9,26
  2. Iida Lehtonen                           2000 HämeenlTa            9,81
T11 600 m
  1. Nelly Lehtilä                           2000 LiedPa            1.53,61
  2. Annika Virtanen                         2000 HKV               1.54,56
  3. Sofia Valio                             2000 HollU             1.55,11
  4. Siiri Möller                            1999 SuolU             1.56,23
  5. Elli Pikkujämsä                         1999 TurWei            2.02,92
  6. Venla Ranta                             2000 LempKi            2.03,91
  7. Elina Nieminen                          2000 SuolU             2.03,95
  8. Liisa Sätilä                            1999 EspTa             2.03,99 
  9. Iida Lehtonen                           2000 HämeenlTa         2.06,05
 10. Kiia Keinonen                           2000 TampPy            2.06,83
 11. Jannika Niemelä                         1999 EspTa             2.07,33
 12. Sanni Kuusinen                          2000 JanJa             2.07,75
 13. Iida-Sofia Marttia                      1999 TurWei            2.08,35
 14. Mette Gerkman                           1999 EspTa             2.08,43
 15. Iida Ounaslehto                         2000 EspTa             2.08,44
 16. Elina Kurki                             1999 HämeenlTa         2.09,55
 17. Siiri Huovinen                          1999 HollU             2.09,65
 18. Maija Keränen                           1999 HämeenlTa         2.09,75
 19. Anniina Lintilä                         2001 PälkLL            2.10,60
 20. Emma Karhu                              2000 EspTa             2.10,96
 21. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 LahdA             2.14,27
 22. Unna Sinivuori                          2000 JyväskKU          2.19,64
 23. Julia Tiainen                           2000 HKV               2.21,63
 24. Sanni Möller                            2002 SuolU             2.26,10
 25. Minja Nordman                           1999 HollU             2.29,80
Erä 1                
  1. Nelly Lehtilä                           2000 LiedPa            1.53,61
  2. Siiri Möller                            1999 SuolU             1.56,23
  3. Elli Pikkujämsä                         1999 TurWei            2.02,92
  4. Elina Nieminen                          2000 SuolU             2.03,95
  5. Iida Lehtonen                           2000 HämeenlTa         2.06,05
  6. Kiia Keinonen                           2000 TampPy            2.06,83
  7. Sanni Kuusinen                          2000 JanJa             2.07,75
  8. Elina Kurki                             1999 HämeenlTa         2.09,55
  9. Maija Keränen                           1999 HämeenlTa         2.09,75
 10. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 LahdA             2.14,27
 11. Unna Sinivuori                          2000 JyväskKU          2.19,64
 12. Sanni Möller                            2002 SuolU             2.26,10
Erä 2                
  1. Annika Virtanen                         2000 HKV               1.54,56
  2. Sofia Valio                             2000 HollU             1.55,11
  3. Venla Ranta                             2000 LempKi            2.03,91
  4. Liisa Sätilä                            1999 EspTa             2.03,99
  5. Jannika Niemelä                         1999 EspTa             2.07,33
  6. Iida-Sofia Marttia                      1999 TurWei            2.08,35
  7. Mette Gerkman                           1999 EspTa             2.08,43
  8. Iida Ounaslehto                         2000 EspTa             2.08,44
  9. Siiri Huovinen                          1999 HollU             2.09,65
 10. Anniina Lintilä                         2001 PälkLL            2.10,60
 11. Emma Karhu                              2000 EspTa             2.10,96
 12. Julia Tiainen                           2000 HKV               2.21,63
 13. Minja Nordman                           1999 HollU             2.29,80
T11 Korkeus
  1. Tanja Lähdekorpi                        1999 LempKi                135
  2. Jannika Niemelä                         1999 EspTa                 126
  3. Mette Gerkman                           1999 EspTa                 126
  4. Sanna Heinonen                          1999 HKV                   126
  5. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 LahdA                 120
  6. Anni Eskelinen                          1999 MyrskMy               115
  7. Sanni Kuusinen                          2000 JanJa                 115
  8. Iida-Sofia Marttia                      1999 TurWei                110
  9. Venla Haavisto                          2000 NokU                  110
 10. Kiia Keinonen                           2000 TampPy                105
 11. Siiri Huovinen                          1999 HollU                 105
 12. Julia Tiainen                           2000 HKV                   105
 13. Elina Kurki                             1999 HämeenlTa             100
 13. Iida Ounaslehto                         2000 EspTa                 100
     Sofia Valio                             2000 HollU                  NH
T11 Seiväs
  1. Iida-Sofia Marttia                      1999 TurWei                180
  2. Minja Nordman                           1999 HollU                 160
  3. Anni Eskelinen                          1999 MyrskMy               140
T11 Kuula
  1. Iida-Sofia Marttia                      1999 TurWei               8,60
  2. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 LahdA                8,33
  3. Mette Gerkman                           1999 EspTa                8,14
  4. Emilia Lintilä                          1999 PälkLL               7,62
  5. Elli Pikkujämsä                         1999 TurWei               7,45
  6. Anni Eskelinen                          1999 MyrskMy              7,26
  7. Jannika Niemelä                         1999 EspTa                6,93
  8. Sanna Heinonen                          1999 HKV                  6,70
  9. Unna Sinivuori                          2000 JyväskKU             5,99
 10. Minja Nordman                           1999 HollU                5,66
 11. Venla Haavisto                          2000 NokU                 5,65
 12. Julia Tiainen                           2000 HKV                  5,49
 13. Henni Eskelinen                         2000 MyrskMy              4,94
T13 600 m
  1. Jannina Antila                          1997 TampPy            1.42,37
  2. Maria Huntington                        1997 TampPy            1.42,71
  3. Ellinoora Myötyri                       1997 NokU              1.43,17
  4. Aino Tapio                              1997 IFSibboV          1.50,57
  5. Amanda Lapinleimu                       1997 ToijVau           1.50,63
  6. Enni Nurmi                              1998 EspTa             1.51,06
  7. Kaisa Myllylä                           1998 HKV               1.53,46
  8. Anni Jäntti                             1998 EspTa             1.53,58
  9. Tiia Huntington                         1997 TampPy            1.54,24
 10. Iina Lehtimäki                          1997 KuusKi            1.54,42
 11. Laura Kuusinen                          1998 HämeenlTa         1.55,64
 12. Janna Hautala                           1997 LahdA             1.56,01
 13. Anni Rekola                             1998 HämeenlTa         2.06,28
T13 150 m
  1. Nea Hyvärinen                           1997 HämeenlTa           20,51
  2. Iina Lehtimäki                          1997 KuusKi              20,70
  3. Amanda Lapinleimu                       1997 ToijVau             21,10
  4. Iiris Peterzens                         1998 EspTa               21,35
  5. Jannina Antila                          1997 TampPy              21,51
  6. Jonna Härkönen                          1998 HämeenlTa           21,80
  7. Inka Sinivuori                          1997 JyväskKU            21,82
  8. Laura Kuusinen                          1998 HämeenlTa           22,50
  9. Vilma Juurinen                          1998 NokU                22,83
 10. Enni Nurmi                              1998 EspTa               23,31
 11. Venla Saramäki                          1998 KarkkPo             23,44
Erä 1  Tuuli: -0,5
  1. Iina Lehtimäki                          1997 KuusKi              20,70
  2. Amanda Lapinleimu                       1997 ToijVau             21,10
  3. Inka Sinivuori                          1997 JyväskKU            21,82
  4. Vilma Juurinen                          1998 NokU                22,83
Erä 2   Tuuli: -1,2
  1. Nea Hyvärinen                           1997 HämeenlTa           20,51
  2. Iiris Peterzens                         1998 EspTa               21,35
  3. Jannina Antila                          1997 TampPy              21,51
  4. Jonna Härkönen                          1998 HämeenlTa           21,80
  5. Laura Kuusinen                          1998 HämeenlTa           22,50
  6. Enni Nurmi                              1998 EspTa               23,31
  7. Venla Saramäki                          1998 KarkkPo             23,44
T13 Seiväs
  1. Nea Hyvärinen                           1997 HämeenlTa             300
  2. Maria Huntington                        1997 TampPy                270
  3. Krista Koskinen                         1998 JämsI                 200
T13 Kolmiloikka
  1. Nea Hyvärinen                           1997 HämeenlTa  11,23 -0,9           
  2. Tuuli Solin                             1997 TampPy      9,58 +2,5  9,50 +1,7
  3. Laura Kuusinen                          1998 HämeenlTa   9,33 -0,4           
  4. Jessica Kosonen                         1997 TampPy      9,19 -1,3           
  5. Inka Sinivuori                          1997 JyväskKU    9,07 -1,6           
  6. Anni Jäntti                             1998 EspTa       8,63 -0,4           
  7. Julianna Merikoski                      1997 TampPy      8,63 +0,8           
  8. Venla Saramäki                          1998 KarkkPo     8,53 +2,7  8,49 +1.6
T13 Keihäs
  1. Nea Hyvärinen                           1997 HämeenlTa           38,97
  2. Kiia Hostikka                           1998 MiehVi              38,62
  3. Sonja Kauppi                            1997 TammRy              36,31
  4. Maria Huntington                        1997 TampPy              32,66
  5. Inka Sinivuori                          1997 JyväskKU            27,08
  6. Tiia Huntington                         1997 TampPy              24,69
  7. Pinja Karhunen                          1998 HämeenlTa           24,19
  8. Anni Rekola                             1998 HämeenlTa           22,98
  9. Tuuli Solin                             1997 TampPy              22,61
 10. Jessica Kosonen                         1997 TampPy              19,76
 11. Venla Saramäki                          1998 KarkkPo             18,83
 12. Iiris Peterzens                         1998 EspTa               13,32
T15 100 m
  1. Sara-Leena Kamppuri                     1995 TampPy              12,69
  2. Senni Salminen                          1996 ImU                 13,14
  3. Nea Pronin                              1997 HKV                 13,21
  4. Siiri Ijäs                              1995 HämeenlTa           13,52
  5. Sini Sanaslahti                         1995 KaipVi              13,56
  6. Ella Rimpilä                            1995 HKV                 13,62
  7. Vera Suihko                             1995 TampPy              13,75
  8. Juuli Lahti                             1995 HämeenlTa           14,04
  9. Sara Vorselman                          1995 HKV                 14,51
 10. Essi Koskinen                           1995 HämeenlTa           14,56
 11. Miia Ruokaismäki                        1996 OrivPo              14,77
 12. Susanna Laakkonen                       1996 HKV                 14,84
Erä 1  Tuuli: -0,5
  1. Juuli Lahti                             1995 HämeenlTa           14,04
  2. Sara Vorselman                          1995 HKV                 14,51
  3. Essi Koskinen                           1995 HämeenlTa           14,56
  4. Miia Ruokaismäki                        1996 OrivPo              14,77
  5. Susanna Laakkonen                       1996 HKV                 14,84
Erä 2   Tuuli: +0,1
  1. Sara-Leena Kamppuri                     1995 TampPy              12,69
  2. Senni Salminen                          1996 ImU                 13,14 
  3. Nea Pronin                              1997 HKV                 13,21
  4. Siiri Ijäs                              1995 HämeenlTa           13,52
  5. Sini Sanaslahti                         1995 KaipVi              13,56
  6. Ella Rimpilä                            1995 HKV                 13,62
  7. Vera Suihko                             1995 TampPy              13,75
T15 800 m
  1. Johanna Matintalo                       1996 LiedPa             2.16,4
  2. Nea Pronin                              1997 HKV                2.18,3
  3. Silja Meronen                           1996 OrimJy             2.20,3
  4. Ida Räty                                1996 HKV                2.23,8
  5. Emma Hyyppä                             1995 LahdA              2.25,6
  6. Nina Leivo                              1996 NurmijYU           2.30,3
  7. Linnea Jääskeläinen                     1996 NurmijYU           2.31,4
  8. Ella Rimpilä                            1995 HKV                2.40,4
T15 80 m aj
  1. Nea Pronin                              1997 HKV                 12,73
  2. Jutta Ylitalo                           1995 HämeenlTa           12,88
  3. Siiri Ijäs                              1995 HämeenlTa           13,18
  4. Vera Suihko                             1995 TampPy              13,26
  5. Milla Siekkinen                         1995 JyväskKU            13,41
  6. Janette Rinne                           1996 HKV                 13,51
  7. Gabriela Kosonen                        1995 TampPy              13,94
  8. Sara Vorselman                          1995 HKV                 13,99
  9. Susanna Laakkonen                       1996 HKV                 15,01
     Juuli Lahti                             1995 HämeenlTa             DNF
Erä 1   Tuuli: -1,2
  1. Nea Pronin                              1997 HKV                 12,73
  2. Jutta Ylitalo                           1995 HämeenlTa           12,88
  3. Siiri Ijäs                              1995 HämeenlTa           13,18
  4. Milla Siekkinen                         1995 JyväskKU            13,41
  5. Sara Vorselman                          1995 HKV                 13,99
Erä 2   Tuuli: -4,0
  1. Vera Suihko                             1995 TampPy              13,26
  2. Janette Rinne                           1996 HKV                 13,51
  3. Gabriela Kosonen                        1995 TampPy              13,94
  4. Susanna Laakkonen                       1996 HKV                 15,01
     Juuli Lahti                             1995 HämeenlTa             DNF
T15 Seiväs
  1. Milla Siekkinen                         1995 JyväskKU              300
  2. Siiri Ijäs                              1995 HämeenlTa             250
T15 Kolmiloikka
  1. Senni Salminen                          1996 ImU                 11,58 +1,4           
  2. Sini Sanaslahti                         1995 KaipVi              11,00 -1,3           
  3. Vera Suihko                             1995 TampPy              10,72 +1,6           
  4. Gabriela Kosonen                        1995 TampPy              10,28 +1,6           
  5. Sara Vorselman                          1995 HKV                  9,82 -0,5           
  6. Janette Rinne                           1996 HKV                  9,75 +1,4           
  7. Miia Ruokaismäki                        1996 OrivPo               9,72 -0,2           
  8. Susanna Laakkonen                       1996 HKV                  9,00 +1,6           
T15 Kiekko
  1. Anni Siirola                            1996 RiihimKi            38,64
  2. Paula Katajisto                         1997 EspTa               38,33
  3. Vilma Paakkala                          1996 EspTa               36,01
  4. Sini Lippojoki                          1996 JoutsKu             33,41
N17 200 m   Tuuli: +1,9                     
  1. Alisa Heikkinen                         1993 HyvsU               26,76
  2. Jasmin Bergius                          1995 TampPy              27,40
  3. Sanni Koskela                           1995 TampPy              27,53
  4. Vilma Lahti                             1994 HämeenlTa           27,81
  5. Saila Seppälä                           1994 TampPy              29,83
  6. Erika Tasanen                           1994 TampPy              30,03
  7. Fanny Tarko                             1994 ForsSa              30,45
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sara-Leena Kamppuri                     1995 TampPy              26,28
N17 100 m aj   Tuuli: -2,5                     
  1. Vilma Lahti                             1994 HämeenlTa           16,64
  2. Camilla Boström                         1993 RiihimKi            17,31
  3. Anniina Norpila                         1994 KeskiUYU            17,57
N17 Seiväs
  1. Rosanna Ojala                           1994 TampPy                330
  2. Emilia Vasankari                        1994 HämeenlTa             280
N17 Pituus
  1. Alisa Heikkinen                         1993 HyvsU                5,20 +0,5           
  2. Camilla Boström                         1993 RiihimKi             4,74 +0,8           
  3. Carolina Salonen                        1996 EspTa                4,68 -1,0           
  4. Kirsti Siekkinen                        1966 JyväskKU             4,65 -0,7           
  5. Saila Seppälä                           1994 TampPy               4,59 +1,5           
  6. Erika Tasanen                           1994 TampPy               4,46 -1,6