Kultakeskus Juniorgames			Hämeenlinna
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo				14.6.2009

TULOKSET

  Huom! T09 ja P09 oli vain 3 suoritusta kenttälajeissa ottelupisteiden
  laskemista varten
P09    40 m
  1. Jesse Hirvonen                          2001 RiihKi               7,25
  2. Otto Gerkman                            2001 EspTa                7,37
  3. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        2001 ViialV               7,54
  4. Eero Viljamaa                                HämTa                7,54
  5. Leo Lintukangas                         2000 IitPy                7,54
  6. Pyry Honkala                            2000 HämTa                7,63
  7. Ville Tuki                                   HumppY               7,90
  8. Mikael Helin                            2000 LempKi               7,91
  9. Miro Hänninen                           2001 HämTa                7,96
 10. Mirko Hänninen                          2002 HämTa                7,98
 11. Noel Suomalainen                        2001 HämTa                8,12

Erä 1                
  1. Jesse Hirvonen                          2001 RiihKi               7,25
  2. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        2001 ViialV               7,54
  3. Pyry Honkala                            2000 HämTa                7,63
  4. Mikael Helin                            2000 LempKi               7,91
  5. Noel Suomalainen                        2001 HämTa                8,12

Erä 2                
  1. Otto Gerkman                            2001 EspTa                7,37
  2. Eero Viljamaa                                HämTa                7,54
  3. Leo Lintukangas                         2000 IitPy                7,54
  4. Ville Tuki                                   HumppY               7,90
  5. Miro Hänninen                           2001 HämTa                7,96
  6. Mirko Hänninen                          2002 HämTa                7,98

P09 Pituus
  1. Otto Gerkman                            2001 EspTa                3,43                
  2. Jesse Hirvonen                          2001 RiihKi               3,14                
  3. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        2001 ViialV               3,08                
  4. Pyry Honkala                            2000 HämTa                3,07                
  5. Ville Tuki                                   HumppY               3,04                
  6. Eero Viljamaa                                HämTa                2,93                
  7. Miro Hänninen                           2001 HämTa                2,90                
  8. Leo Lintukangas                         2000 IitPy                2,88                
  9. Mikael Helin                            2000 LempKi               2,81                
 10. Mirko Hänninen                          2002 HämTa                2,76                
 11. Noel Suomalainen                        2001 HämTa                2,49                

P09 Kuula
  1. Arttu Korkeasalo                        2000 LielKi              10,00
  2. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        2001 ViialV               6,08
  3. Otto Gerkman                            2001 EspTa                5,69
  4. Eero Viljamaa                                HämTa                5,04
  5. Miro Hänninen                           2001 HämTa                4,70
  6. Mikael Helin                            2000 LempKi               4,56
  7. Pyry Honkala                            2000 HämTa                4,38
  8. Mirko Hänninen                          2002 HämTa                3,84

P11   60 m		Tuuli: -2,7   
  1. Tuukka Huuskola                         1998 LänsUU               9,55
  2. Oliver Saarinen                         1998 EspTa                9,67
  3. Joni Rauhansalo                         1999 TammRy               9,67
  4. Aleksi Yrjölä                           1999 HämTa                9,69
  5. Reda Bellagnaoui                        1998 TampPy               9,88
  6. Matias Kekki                            1998 JokJä               10,57
  7. Maxim Kymäläinen                        1998 OrivPo              10,72

P11 600 m
  1. Joonatan Autio                          1998 HämTa             1.59,63
  2. Joni Rauhansalo                         1999 TammRy            2.02,84
  3. Maxim Kymäläinen                        1998 OrivPo            2.05,09
  4. Robin Jalkanen                          1999 PorvU             2.08,25
  5. Rasmus Ahlgren                          1999 HämTa             2.09,50

P11 Korkeus
  1. Reda Bellagnaoui                        1998 TampPy                140
  2. Nico Nurmesniemi                        1998 ViialV                140
  3. Tuomo Rämö                              1998 HämTa                 125
  4. Rasmus Ahlgren                          1999 HämTa                 085

P11 Kuula
  1. Reda Bellagnaoui                        1998 TampPy               9,01
  2. Oliver Saarinen                         1998 EspTa                8,83
  3. Nico Nurmesniemi                        1998 ViialV               8,56
  4. Aleksi Yrjölä                           1999 HämTa                8,20
  5. Tuukka Huuskola                         1998 LänsUU               7,77
  6. Robin Jalkanen                          1999 PorvU                7,74

P13   60 m
  1. Lassi Lintukangas                       1996 IitPy                8,54
  2. Nicolas Malmberg                        1997 LovTor               9,04
  3. Oskari Lehtonen                         1997 Nurmij               9,08
  4. Markus Sipronen                         1997 HausjU               9,26
  5. Verneri Suhonen                         1997 LahdAh               9,32
  6. Janne Haavisto                          1996 HämTa                9,33

Erä 1                Tuuli: -2,2
  1. Oskari Lehtonen                         1997 Nurmij               9,08
  2. Verneri Suhonen                         1997 LahdAh               9,32
  3. Janne Haavisto                          1996 HämTa                9,33

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,6
  1. Lassi Lintukangas                       1996 IitPy                8,54
  2. Nicolas Malmberg                        1997 LovTor               9,04
  3. Markus Sipronen                         1997 HausjU               9,26

P13 600 m
  1. Nicolas Malmberg                        1997 LovTor            1.46,86
  2. Topi Taimisto                           1996 LahdAh            1.47,76
  3. Verneri Suhonen                         1997 LahdAh            1.49,67
  4. Julius Uutela                           1997 EspTa             1.52,13
  5. Markus Sipronen                         1997 HausjU            2.03,65

P13 Seiväs
  1. Topi Taimisto                           1996 LahdAh                200
  2. Verneri Suhonen                         1997 LahdAh                200
  3. Miko Lehtinen                           1996 HämTa                 190

P13 Kolmiloikka
  1. Lassi Lintukangas                       1996 IitPy   10,01 +1,3           
  2. Nicolas Malmberg                        1997 LovTor   9,77 +1,5           
  3. Topi Taimisto                           1996 LahdAh   9,55 +3,9  9,42 +1,7
  4. Markus Sipronen                         1997 HausjU   9,00 +3,3  8,87 +1,6
  5. Atte Harju                              1996 VirtU    8,38 +1,1           
  6. Oskari Lehtonen                         1997 Nurmij   8,32 +1,9           

P13 Kiekko
  1. Oskari Perälampi                        1996 EspTa               41,49
  2. Miro Määttänen                          1996 EspTa               36,70
  3. Martin Mäkipää                          1996 OrimJy              31,32
  4. Atte Harju                              1996 VirtU               30,84
  5. Janne Haavisto                          1996 HämTa               29,55
  6. Topi Taimisto                           1996 LahdAh              27,24
  7. Tuukka Heinonen                         1996 HelsJy              26,21
  8. Milan Mäkipää                           1996 OrimJy              25,74
  9. Iiro Hänninen                           1996 HämTa               21,79
 10. Juha Laitinen                           1996 HämTa               18,67

P15 100 m
  1. Otto Ahlfors                            1994 IkaalU              11,64
  2. Matti Mikkola                           1994 SomE                11,70
  3. Niko Pronin                             1994 HKV                 12,28
  4. Matias Linkoaho                         1994 HKV                 12,31
  5. Jerri Råman                             1995 HKV                 12,65
  6. Miika Mäkinen                           1995 RiihKi              12,69
  7. Lauri Nogelainen                        1994 KU-58               12,78
  8. Perttu Pölönen                          1995 Nurmij              13,13
  9. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   1994 RiihKi              13,26
 10. Kimi Alin                               1995 HämTa               13,75
 11. Markku Sillman                          1995 TampPy              13,84
 12. Juho Pommelin                           1995 TampPy              14,91

Erä 1                Tuuli: -2.0
  1. Jerri Råman                             1995 HKV                 12,65
  2. Perttu Pölönen                          1995 Nurmij              13,13
  3. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   1994 RiihKi              13,26
  4. Kimi Alin                               1995 HämTa               13,75
  5. Markku Sillman                          1995 TampPy              13,84
  6. Juho Pommelin                           1995 TampPy              14,91

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,5
  1. Otto Ahlfors                            1994 IkaalU              11,64
  2. Matti Mikkola                           1994 SomE                11,70
  3. Niko Pronin                             1994 HKV                 12,28
  4. Matias Linkoaho                         1994 HKV                 12,31
  5. Miika Mäkinen                           1995 RiihKi              12,69
  6. Lauri Nogelainen                        1994 KU-58               12,78

P15 800 m
  1. Matias Linkoaho                         1994 HKV               2.08,41
  2. Niko Pronin                             1994 HKV               2.16,01
  3. Ville Heikkilä                          1994 HKV               2.19,01
  4. Henrik Villanen                         1994 HämTa             2.23,72
  5. Elias Mäkelä                            1995 HKV               2.23,95

P15 100 m aj	Tuuli: -2,0
  1. Niko Pronin                             1994 HKV                 14,60
  2. Lauri Nogelainen                        1994 KU-58               15,66
  3. Tuomas Kaukolahti                       1994 KU-58               16,10
  4. Ilari Mäkinen                           1995 Nurmij              16,12
  5. Ilkka Mattila                           1995 HKV                 17,49
  6. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   1994 RiihKi              17,72
  7. Juho Pommelin                           1995 TampPy              20,25

P15 Seiväs
  1. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   1994 RiihKi                320
  2. Ilkka Mattila                           1995 HKV                   260
  3. Lauri Nogelainen                        1994 KU-58                 260

P15 Kolmiloikka
  1. Tuomas Kaukolahti                       1994 KU-58   12,65 +1,3           
  2. Perttu Pölönen                          1995 Nurmij  12,09 +4,0 11,80 +1,4
  3. Markku Sillman                          1995 TampPy  11,30 +2,2 10,70 +1,6
  4. Ilari Mäkinen                           1995 Nurmij  11,19 +2,7           
  5. Ville Heikkilä                          1994 HKV     10,97 +1,6           
  6. Ilkka Mattila                           1995 HKV     10,61 +1,7           

P15 Keihäs
  1. Miika Mäkinen                           1995 RiihKi              43,22
  2. Lauri Nogelainen                        1994 KU-58               36,45
  3. Ilkka Mattila                           1995 HKV                 35,72
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Miro Määttänen                          1996 EspTa               37,79
     Oskari Perälampi                        1996 EspTa               26,00

M17 200 m		Tuuli: -1,7         
  1. Julian Forsbäck Turunen                 1993 LovTor              23,42
  2. Tapio Nieminen                          1993 RiihKi              23,97
  3. Samppa Kangas                           1993 ViipU               24,70
  4. Joel Lapinlampi                         1996 TuUL                24,75
  5. Anton Virtanen                          1993 Uudke               25,01
  6. Juho Hämäläinen                         1992 HämTa               25,84
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Otto Ahlfors                            1994 IkaalU              24,14

M17 Korkeus
  1. Markus Kaurto                                ValkHa                180
  2. Pekka Haukka                            1992 HämTa                 170
  3. Janne Hanski                            1996 KarhU                 155

M17 Kiekko
  1. Mikko Törrönen                          1993 IFSibb              50,40

M19 100 m
  1. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 1991 LautLu              11,77
  2. Jaakko Hämäläinen                       1990 HämTa               12,07
  3. Tuomas Salmi                            1990 HKV                 12,49
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Oki Vuonoranta                          1983 EsboIF                    
     Teemu Poikela                           1987 KarhU               11,56
     Riku Nevavuo                            1987 LahdAh                   
     Tommi Viitanen                          1992 HKV                      
     Tapio Nieminen                          1993 RiihKi              12,13

Erä 1                Tuuli: -2,5
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Oki Vuonoranta                          1983 EsboIF                   
     Teemu Poikela                           1987 KarhU               11,56
     Riku Nevavuo                            1987 LahdAh                   
     Tommi Viitanen                          1992 HKV                      
     Tapio Nieminen                          1993 RiihKi              12,13

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,9
  1. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 1991 LautLu              11,77
  2. Jaakko Hämäläinen                       1990 HämTa               12,07
  3. Tuomas Salmi                            1990 HKV                 12,49

M19 Korkeus
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Alexis Troberg                          1989 EsboIF                190

M19 Kolmiloikka
  1. Tuomas Kekki                            1991 ForsSa   12,28 +3,1 12,12 +0,5
  2. Niko Grönlund                           1991 TurWei   11,71 +2,9 11,10 +0.9

T09    40 m
  1. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 YlöjU                6,94
  2. Iida Lehtonen                           2000 HämTa                7,04
  3. Jonna Sainio                            2000 TampPy               7,06
  4. Amanda Saari                            2000 PälkLL               7,07
  5. Jenni Rämö                                   HämTa                7,21
  6. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU                7,21
  7. Matilda Hiltunen                        2000 RiihKi               7,23
  8. Oona Hietala                            2000 YlöjU                7,25
  9. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 JoutKu               7,29
 10. Senni Forsberg                          2000 OrimJy               7,32
 11. Sofie Roos                              2000 HKV                  7,34
 12. Emmi Pajasmaa                           2000 Nurmij               7,41
 13. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy                7,43
 14. Elisa Toivola                           2000 HyvSUr               7,51
 15. Rebekka Liski                           2000 TuUL                 7,75
 15. Sanni Koskinen                          2001 HämTa                7,75
 17. Rhonda Jalkanen                         2002 PorvU                7,82
 18. Anniina Lintilä                         2001 PälkLL               7,82
 19. Sanni Kuparinen                         2001 JanJa                7,97
 20. Hilma Ahonen                            2000 HämTa                8,17

Erä 1                
  1. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 YlöjU                6,94
  2. Amanda Saari                            2000 PälkLL               7,07
  3. Oona Hietala                            2000 YlöjU                7,25
  4. Rebekka Liski                           2000 TuUL                 7,75
  5. Rhonda Jalkanen                         2002 PorvU                7,82
  6. Anniina Lintilä                         2001 PälkLL               7,82
  7. Hilma Ahonen                            2000 HämTa                8,17

Erä 2                
  1. Jenni Rämö                                   HämTa                7,21
  2. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 JoutKu               7,29
  3. Senni Forsberg                          2000 OrimJy               7,32
  4. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy                7,43
  5. Elisa Toivola                           2000 HyvSUr               7,51
  6. Sanni Koskinen                          2001 HämTa                7,75

Erä 3                
  1. Iida Lehtonen                           2000 HämTa                7,04
  2. Jonna Sainio                            2000 TampPy               7,06
  3. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU                7,21
  4. Matilda Hiltunen                        2000 RiihKi               7,23
  5. Sofie Roos                              2000 HKV                  7,34
  6. Emmi Pajasmaa                           2000 Nurmij               7,41
  7. Sanni Kuparinen                         2001 JanJa                7,97

T09 Pituus
  1. Amanda Saari                            2000 PälkLL               3,86                
  2. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 YlöjU                3,83                
  3. Oona Hietala                            2000 YlöjU                3,56                
  4. Jonna Sainio                            2000 TampPy               3,45                
  5. Iida Lehtonen                           2000 HämTa                3,42                
  5. Senni Forsberg                          2000 OrimJy               3,42                
  7. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 JoutKu               3,37                
  8. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU                3,32                
  9. Jenni Rämö                                   HämTa                3,28                
 10. Elisa Toivola                           2000 HyvSUr               3,27                
 11. Matilda Hiltunen                        2000 RiihKi               3,26                
 12. Emmi Pajasmaa                           2000 Nurmij               3,23                
 13. Sofie Roos                              2000 HKV                  3,19                
 14. Rebekka Liski                           2000 TuUL                 3,19                
 15. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy                3,06                
 16. Anniina Lintilä                         2001 PälkLL               2,99                
 16. Sanni Koskinen                          2001 HämTa                2,99                
 18. Sanni Kuparinen                         2001 JanJa                2,84                
 19. Hilma Ahonen                            2000 HämTa                2,37                

T09 Kuula
  1. Minttu Mattinen                         2000 JoutKu               6,33
  2. Amanda Saari                            2000 PälkLL               5,67
  3. Elisa Toivola                           2000 HyvSUr               5,38
  4. Emmi Pajasmaa                           2000 Nurmij               5,25
  5. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 YlöjU                5,13
  6. Rebekka Liski                           2000 TuUL                 4,93
  7. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU                4,58
  8. Senni Forsberg                          2000 OrimJy               4,46
  9. Jonna Sainio                            2000 TampPy               4,12
 10. Oona Hietala                            2000 YlöjU                3,91
 11. Sofie Roos                              2000 HKV                  3,83
 11. Hilma Ahonen                            2000 HämTa                3,83
 13. Sanni Kuparinen                         2001 JanJa                3,57
 
T11   60 m
  1. Iiris Peterzens                         1998 EspTa                8,99
  2. Laura Kuusinen                          1998 HämTa                9,26
  3. Riikka Mäkinen                          1998 Nurmij               9,37
  4. Jonna Härkönen                          1998 HämTa                9,43
  5. Anni Jäntti                             1998 EspTa                9,50
  6. Johanna Luhtalampi                      1998 TampPy               9,51
  7. Sanni Pajasmaa                          1999 Nurmij               9,63
  8. Viivi Lehikoinen                        1999 Nurmij               9,65
  9. Matleena Tyni                           1998 HyvSUr               9,69
 10. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 LahdAh               9,86
 11. Saila Lahti                             1999 JanJa                9,88
 12. Mette Gerkman                           1999 EspTa                9,92
 13. Netta Lehtola                           1998 HKV                  9,94
 14. Auri Harju                              1998 VirtU                9,98
 15. Ida Andersson                           1998 Nurmij              10,09
 16. Jannika Niemelä                         1999 EspTa               10,12
 16. Suvi Aulavuo                            1999 HämTa               10,12
 18. Eveliina Haavisto                       1998 HämTa               10,19
 19. Nelli Kantelinen                        1998 Nurmij              10,21
 20. Lotta Helin                             1998 LempKi              10,33
 21. Enni Nurmi                              1998 EspTa               10,39
 22. Sanna Heinonen                          1999 HelsJy              10,51
 23. Mirka Virtanen                          1999 HämTa               11,03
 24. Anu Puisti                              1999 JanJa               11,16
 25. Veera Kuumola                           1999 HausjU              11,88

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,2
  1. Riikka Mäkinen                          1998 Nurmij               9,37
  2. Mette Gerkman                           1999 EspTa                9,92
  3. Auri Harju                              1998 VirtU                9,98
  4. Suvi Aulavuo                            1999 HämTa               10,12
  5. Nelli Kantelinen                        1998 Nurmij              10,21
  6. Mirka Virtanen                          1999 HämTa               11,03

Erä 2                Tuuli: -3,3
  1. Jonna Härkönen                          1998 HämTa                9,43
  2. Viivi Lehikoinen                        1999 Nurmij               9,65
  3. Saila Lahti                             1999 JanJa                9,88
  4. Eveliina Haavisto                       1998 HämTa               10,19
  5. Lotta Helin                             1998 LempKi              10,33
  6. Anu Puisti                              1999 JanJa               11,16

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,5
  1. Iiris Peterzens                         1998 EspTa                8,99
  2. Laura Kuusinen                          1998 HämTa                9,26
  3. Matleena Tyni                           1998 HyvSUr               9,69
  4. Netta Lehtola                           1998 HKV                  9,94
  5. Sanna Heinonen                          1999 HelsJy              10,51
  6. Veera Kuumola                           1999 HausjU              11,88

Erä 4                Tuuli: -3,8
  1. Anni Jäntti                             1998 EspTa                9,50
  2. Johanna Luhtalampi                      1998 TampPy               9,51
  3. Sanni Pajasmaa                          1999 Nurmij               9,63
  4. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 LahdAh               9,86
  5. Ida Andersson                           1998 Nurmij              10,09
  6. Jannika Niemelä                         1999 EspTa               10,12
  7. Enni Nurmi                              1998 EspTa               10,39

T11 600 m
  1. Viivi Lehikoinen                        1999 Nurmij            1.58,56
  2. Annika Virtanen                         2000 HKV               1.58,88
  3. Iiris Peterzens                         1998 EspTa             1.59,84
  4. Enni Nurmi                              1998 EspTa             2.00,93
  5. Sanni Pajasmaa                          1999 Nurmij            2.03,77
  6. Matleena Tyni                           1998 HyvSUr            2.07,51
  7. Vera Horn                               1998 PorvU             2.07,64
  8. Aino Hakkila                            1999 EspTa             2.08,66
  9. Ada Jalkanen                            2000 PorvU             2.09,43
 10. Milla Viisanen                          1998 Nurmij            2.10,58
 11. Suvi Aulavuo                            1999 HämTa             2.11,00
 12. Auri Harju                              1998 VirtU             2.11,38
 13. Jutta Immonen                           1998 ToiVau            2.12,35
 14. Anni Rekola                             1998 HämTa             2.13,48
 15. Mette Gerkman                           1999 EspTa             2.13,66
 16. Emilia Lintilä                          1999 PälkLL            2.14,76
 17. Lotta Helin                             1998 LempKi            2.15,01
 18. Nelli Kantelinen                        1998 Nurmij            2.15,44
 19. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 LahdAh            2.25,10
 20. Pihla Karhunen                          1999 HämTa             2.26,16
 21. Mirka Virtanen                          1999 HämTa             2.27,19
 22. Anu Puisti                              1999 JanJa             2.29,73
 23. Pinja Karhunen                          1998 HämTa             2.32,36

Erä 1                
  1. Viivi Lehikoinen                        1999 Nurmij            1.58,56
  2. Enni Nurmi                              1998 EspTa             2.00,93
  3. Sanni Pajasmaa                          1999 Nurmij            2.03,77
  4. Ada Jalkanen                            2000 PorvU             2.09,43
  5. Auri Harju                              1998 VirtU             2.11,38
  6. Jutta Immonen                           1998 ToiVau            2.12,35
  7. Emilia Lintilä                          1999 PälkLL            2.14,76
  8. Lotta Helin                             1998 LempKi            2.15,01
  9. Nelli Kantelinen                        1998 Nurmij            2.15,44
 10. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 LahdAh            2.25,10
 11. Pihla Karhunen                          1999 HämTa             2.26,16
 12. Anu Puisti                              1999 JanJa             2.29,73

Erä 2                
  1. Annika Virtanen                         2000 HKV               1.58,88
  2. Iiris Peterzens                         1998 EspTa             1.59,84
  3. Matleena Tyni                           1998 HyvSUr            2.07,51
  4. Vera Horn                               1998 PorvU             2.07,64
  5. Aino Hakkila                            1999 EspTa             2.08,66
  6. Milla Viisanen                          1998 Nurmij            2.10,58
  7. Suvi Aulavuo                            1999 HämTa             2.11,00
  8. Anni Rekola                             1998 HämTa             2.13,48
  9. Mette Gerkman                           1999 EspTa             2.13,66
 10. Mirka Virtanen                          1999 HämTa             2.27,19
 11. Pinja Karhunen                          1998 HämTa             2.32,36

T11 Korkeus
  1. Auri Harju                              1998 VirtU                 138
  2. Laura Kuusinen                          1998 HämTa                 125
  3. Viivi Lehikoinen                        1999 Nurmij                120
  4. Suvi Aulavuo                            1999 HämTa                 120
  5. Johanna Luhtalampi                      1998 TampPy                115
  6. Nelli Kantelinen                        1998 Nurmij                115
  6. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       1999 KeravU                115
  8. Netta Lehtola                           1998 HKV                   115
  9. Anni Jäntti                             1998 EspTa                 115
 10. Pihla Karhunen                          1999 HämTa                 110
 11. Pinja Karhunen                          1998 HämTa                 110
 11. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 LahdAh                110
 13. Jannika Niemelä                         1999 EspTa                 110
 14. Aino Hakkila                            1999 EspTa                 105
 15. Sanna Heinonen                          1999 HelsJy                105

T11 Kuula
  1. Susanna Törrönen                        1998 IFSibb               9,83
  2. Johanna Luhtalampi                      1998 TampPy               7,78
  3. Matilda Suhonen                         1999 LahdAh               7,68
  4. Pinja Karhunen                          1998 HämTa                7,44
  5. Anni Jäntti                             1998 EspTa                7,42
  6. Auri Harju                              1998 VirtU                7,38
  7. Laura Kuusinen                          1998 HämTa                7,37
  8. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 LahdAh               7,22
  9. Netta Lehtola                           1998 HKV                  6,96
 10. Mette Gerkman                           1999 EspTa                6,94
 11. Anni Rekola                             1998 HämTa                6,93
 12. Sanni Pajasmaa                          1999 Nurmij               6,57
 13. Emilia Lintilä                          1999 PälkLL               6,50
 14. Sanna Heinonen                          1999 HelsJy               6,28
 15. Lotta Helin                             1998 LempKi               5,46
 16. Veera Kuumola                           1999 HausjU               5,35
 17. Pihla Karhunen                          1999 HämTa                4,36

T13   60 m
  1. Nea Pronin                              1997 HKV                  8,50
  2. Netta Myllynen                          1996 SavonR               8,60
  3. Janette Rinne                           1996 HKV                  8,63
  4. Aino Honkamäki                          1996 ToiVau               8,71
  5. Jannina Antila                          1997 TampPy               9,01
  6. Terhi Nieminen                          1996 RiihKi               9,06
  7. Emilia Palmu                            1997 HausjU               9,15
  7. Maria Huntington                        1997 TampPy               9,15
  9. Anna Handelberg                         1996 EspTa                9,15
 10. Eliisa Räsänen                          1996 TampPy               9,17
 11. Sara Papunen                            1996 JanJa                9,18
 12. Olivia Moskari                          1996 HKV                  9,19
 13. Emma Jalkanen                           1997 PorvU                9,19
 14. Amanda Lapinleimu                       1997 ToiVau               9,24
 15. åsa Sjöstedt                            1996 Nurmij               9,29
 16. Annika Immonen                          1996 ToiVau               9,35
 17. Amanda Virtanen                         1996 Uudke                9,47
 18. Viivi Kuumola                           1997 HausjU               9,57
 19. Susanna Laakkonen                       1996 HKV                  9,62
 20. Sonja Jokiranta                         1997 RaisKu               9,80
 21. Charlotta Chorin                        1997 JärvPa               9,93

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,7
  1. Netta Myllynen                          1996 SavonR               8,60
  2. Aino Honkamäki                          1996 ToiVau               8,71
  3. Maria Huntington                        1997 TampPy               9,15
  4. Anna Handelberg                         1996 EspTa                9,15
  5. Olivia Moskari                          1996 HKV                  9,19
  6. Amanda Virtanen                         1996 Uudke                9,47

Erä 2                Tuuli: -2,0
  1. Jannina Antila                          1997 TampPy               9,01
  2. Emilia Palmu                            1997 HausjU               9,15
  3. Eliisa Räsänen                          1996 TampPy               9,17
  4. Amanda Lapinleimu                       1997 ToiVau               9,24
  5. Annika Immonen                          1996 ToiVau               9,35
  6. Susanna Laakkonen                       1996 HKV                  9,62
  7. Sonja Jokiranta                         1997 RaisKu               9,80

Erä 3                Tuuli: -1,5
  1. Nea Pronin                              1997 HKV                  8,50
  2. Janette Rinne                           1996 HKV                  8,63
  3. Terhi Nieminen                          1996 RiihKi               9,06
  4. Sara Papunen                            1996 JanJa                9,18
  5. Emma Jalkanen                           1997 PorvU                9,19
  6. åsa Sjöstedt                            1996 Nurmij               9,29
  7. Viivi Kuumola                           1997 HausjU               9,57
  8. Charlotta Chorin                        1997 JärvPa               9,93

T13 600 m
  1. Johanna Matintalo                       1996 LiedPa            1.41,00
  2. Ida Räty                                1996 HKV               1.43,99
  3. Eliisa Räsänen                          1996 TampPy            1.45,01
  4. Nina Leivo                              1996 Nurmij            1.46,61
  5. Jannina Antila                          1997 TampPy            1.47,25
  6. Ellinoora Myötyri                       1997 NokU              1.48,27
  7. Sonja Aaltomaa                          1996 HKV               1.51,55
  8. åsa Sjöstedt                            1996 Nurmij            1.51,57
  9. Janica Mäkinen                          1996 NokU              1.52,69
 10. Juulia Salonen                          1996 HausjU            1.53,06
 11. Annika Immonen                          1996 ToiVau            1.54,25
 12. Emma Jalkanen                           1997 PorvU             1.55,40
 13. Aino Honkamäki                          1996 ToiVau            1.58,18
 14. Amanda Virtanen                         1996 Uudke             1.58,91
 15. Charlotta Chorin                        1997 JärvPa            2.00,19
 16. Anna Handelberg                         1996 EspTa             2.07,56
 17. Amanda Jaakkola                         1996 HausjU            2.08,43
 18. Ida-Maria Ahlsten                       1997 HämTa             2.10,11
 19. Viivi Kuumola                           1997 HausjU            2.13,87

Erä 1                
  1. Ida Räty                                1996 HKV               1.43,99
  2. Eliisa Räsänen                          1996 TampPy            1.45,01
  3. Nina Leivo                              1996 Nurmij            1.46,61
  4. Ellinoora Myötyri                       1997 NokU              1.48,27
  5. Annika Immonen                          1996 ToiVau            1.54,25
  6. Emma Jalkanen                           1997 PorvU             1.55,40
  7. Aino Honkamäki                          1996 ToiVau            1.58,18
  8. Amanda Virtanen                         1996 Uudke             1.58,91
  9. Viivi Kuumola                           1997 HausjU            2.13,87

Erä 2                
  1. Johanna Matintalo                       1996 LiedPa            1.41,00
  2. Jannina Antila                          1997 TampPy            1.47,25
  3. Sonja Aaltomaa                          1996 HKV               1.51,55
  4. åsa Sjöstedt                            1996 Nurmij            1.51,57
  5. Janica Mäkinen                          1996 NokU              1.52,69
  6. Juulia Salonen                          1996 HausjU            1.53,06
  7. Charlotta Chorin                        1997 JärvPa            2.00,19
  8. Anna Handelberg                         1996 EspTa             2.07,56
  9. Amanda Jaakkola                         1996 HausjU            2.08,43
 10. Ida-Maria Ahlsten                       1997 HämTa             2.10,11

T13 Seiväs
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Suvi Aulavuo                            1999 HämTa                 220

T13 Kolmiloikka
  1. Nea Pronin                              1997 HKV     10,66 +1,2           
  2. Sara Papunen                            1996 JanJa    9,73 +1,3           
  3. Olivia Moskari                          1996 HKV      9,68 +3,0  9,35 +1,7
  4. Janette Rinne                           1996 HKV      9,66 +1,6           
  5. Annika Immonen                          1996 ToiVau   9,23 +1,6           
  6. Anna Handelberg                         1996 EspTa    8,95 +3,1           
  7. Susanna Laakkonen                       1996 HKV      8,76 +0,9           
  8. Amanda Lapinleimu                       1997 ToiVau   8,74 +3,7  8,73 +1,1
  9. Alma-Sofia Mäkelä                       1996 KeravU   8,26 +2,0           
 10. Sonja Jokiranta                         1997 RaisKu   8,18 +2,1           
 11. Maija Hakkila                           1997 EspTa    7,60 +2,5  7,22 +0.5

T13 Keihäs
  1. åsa Sjöstedt                            1996 Nurmij              34,20
  2. Sonja Jokiranta                         1997 RaisKu              31,36
  3. Emilia Palmu                            1997 HausjU              30,69
  4. Jasmin Peiponen                         1996 RiihKi              30,27
  5. Janette Rinne                           1996 HKV                 29,44
  6. Olivia Moskari                          1996 HKV                 28,70
  7. Nea Pronin                              1997 HKV                 28,66
  8. Reija Karhunen                          1996 HaukKi              27,91
  9. Amanda Virtanen                         1996 Uudke               27,89
 10. Aino Honkamäki                          1996 ToiVau              25,82
 11. Maria Huntington                        1997 TampPy              24,88
 12. Alma-Sofia Mäkelä                       1996 KeravU              23,42
 13. Viivi Kuumola                           1997 HausjU              23,31
 14. Netta Myllynen                          1996 SavonR              22,99
 15. Charlotta Chorin                        1997 JärvPa              19,70
 16. Tiia Huntington                         1997 TampPy              18,51
 17. Maija Hakkila                           1997 EspTa               16,53

T15 100 m
  1. Jatta-Juulia Hanski                     1994 KarhU               13,26
  2. Noora Kauranen                          1994 HämTa               13,38
  3. Ella Mishael                            1994 HKV                 13,44
  4. Maiju Mattinen                          1995 JoutKu              13,49
  5. Reetta Hurske                           1995 TampPy              13,56
  6. Mari Karjanlahti                        1995 NummKi              13,65
  7. Sara Jungewelter                        1996 EspTa               13,87
  8. Vera Suihko                             1995 TampPy              13,92
  9. Jenni Peräinen                          1995 TampPy              13,96
 10. Lena Rehula                             1994 EsboIF              14,02
 11. Anni Suokas                             1995 HämTa               14,08
 12. Inga Linna                              1995 RiihKi              14,22
 13. Titta Mehtänen                          1995 TampPy              14,29
 14. Sophie Jungewelter                      1994 EspTa               14,35
 15. Jutta Ylitalo                           1995 HämTa               14,36
 16. Miia Sillman                            1995 TampPy              14,36
 17. Sofia Tikkakoski                        1994 RiihKi              14,37
 18. Emilia Vanhala                          1994 RiihKi              14,53
 19. Tiia Heino                              1995 HKV                 14,59
 20. Mikaela Gerkman                         1995 EspTa               14,71
 21. Juuli Lahti                             1995 HämTa               14,90
 22. Essi Koskinen                           1995 HämTa               14,96
 23. Janita Juvonen                          1995 RiihKi              15,46
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Terhi Nieminen                          1996 RiihKi              14,59

Erä 1                Tuuli: -2,0
  1. Titta Mehtänen                          1995 TampPy              14,29
  2. Emilia Vanhala                          1994 RiihKi              14,53
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Terhi Nieminen                          1996 RiihKi              14,59

Erä 2                Tuuli: -2,4
  1. Jatta-Juulia Hanski                     1994 KarhU               13,26
  2. Mari Karjanlahti                        1995 NummKi              13,65
  3. Inga Linna                              1995 RiihKi              14,22
  4. Sofia Tikkakoski                        1994 RiihKi              14,37
  5. Essi Koskinen                           1995 HämTa               14,96
  6. Janita Juvonen                          1995 RiihKi              15,46

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,7
  1. Ella Mishael                            1994 HKV                 13,44
  2. Lena Rehula                             1994 EsboIF              14,02
  3. Sophie Jungewelter                      1994 EspTa               14,35
  4. Jutta Ylitalo                           1995 HämTa               14,36
  5. Tiia Heino                              1995 HKV                 14,59
  6. Mikaela Gerkman                         1995 EspTa               14,71
  7. Juuli Lahti                             1995 HämTa               14,90

Erä 4                Tuuli: -2,6
  1. Noora Kauranen                          1994 HämTa               13,38
  2. Maiju Mattinen                          1995 JoutKu              13,49
  3. Reetta Hurske                           1995 TampPy              13,56
  4. Sara Jungewelter                        1996 EspTa               13,87
  5. Vera Suihko                             1995 TampPy              13,92
  6. Jenni Peräinen                          1995 TampPy              13,96
  7. Anni Suokas                             1995 HämTa               14,08
  8. Miia Sillman                            1995 TampPy              14,36

T15 800 m
  1. Lena Rehula                             1994 EsboIF            2.27,82
  2. Nea Nikkanen                            1995 HämTa             2.29,14
  3. Auli Kiskola                            1995 LammSä            2.31,11
  4. Erika Jänkä                             1995 HämTa             2.35,19
  5. Saara Gratschev                         1995 HämTa             2.36,00
  6. Juuli Karppinen                         1994 LappUM            2.36,10
  7. Iida Moskari                            1994 HKV               2.53,43

T15   80 m aj
  1. Reetta Hurske                           1995 TampPy              12,37
  2. Jatta-Juulia Hanski                     1994 KarhU               12,56
  3. Noora Kauranen                          1994 HämTa               12,92
  4. Miia Sillman                            1995 TampPy              13,09
  5. Anne-Mari Lehtiö                        1995 KU-58               13,23
  6. Jutta Ylitalo                           1995 HämTa               13,58
  7. Maiju Mattinen                          1995 JoutKu              13,65
  8. Sara Jungewelter                        1996 EspTa               13,65
  9. Vera Suihko                             1995 TampPy              13,98
 10. Juulianna Leskinen                      1995 KeravU              14,08
 11. Lena Rehula                             1994 EsboIF              14,35
 12. Anni Suokas                             1995 HämTa               14,41
 13. Sophie Jungewelter                      1994 EspTa               15,10
 14. Sofia Tikkakoski                        1994 RiihKi              15,43

Erä 1                Tuuli: -2,4
  1. Anne-Mari Lehtiö                        1995 KU-58               13,23
  2. Sara Jungewelter                        1996 EspTa               13,65
  3. Lena Rehula                             1994 EsboIF              14,35
  4. Sofia Tikkakoski                        1994 RiihKi              15,43

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,3
  1. Noora Kauranen                          1994 HämTa               12,92
  2. Maiju Mattinen                          1995 JoutKu              13,65
  3. Juulianna Leskinen                      1995 KeravU              14,08
  4. Anni Suokas                             1995 HämTa               14,41
  5. Sophie Jungewelter                      1994 EspTa               15,10

Erä 3                Tuuli: -3,2
  1. Reetta Hurske                           1995 TampPy              12,37
  2. Jatta-Juulia Hanski                     1994 KarhU               12,56
  3. Miia Sillman                            1995 TampPy              13,09
  4. Jutta Ylitalo                           1995 HämTa               13,58
  5. Vera Suihko                             1995 TampPy              13,98

T15 Seiväs
  1. Milla Siekkinen                         1995 JyvKU                 316
  2. Jutta Ylitalo                           1995 HämTa                 270
  3. Juulianna Leskinen                      1995 KeravU                250
  4. Essi Koskinen                           1995 HämTa                 200

T15 Kolmiloikka
  1. Reetta Hurske                           1995 TampPy   11,05 +2,2 10,85 +1,2
  2. Miia Sillman                            1995 TampPy   11,02 +1,6           
  3. Maiju Mattinen                          1995 JoutKu   10,70 +1,6           
  4. Anni Suokas                             1995 HämTa    10,66 +2,5 10,43 +0,4
  5. Anne-Mari Lehtiö                        1995 KU-58    10,33 +2,3           
  6. Vera Suihko                             1995 TampPy    9,97 +3,3  9,86 +0.3

T15 Kiekko
  1. Isabelle Nygårds                        1994 IFKraf              40,98
  2. Vilma Virtanen                          1994 HämTa               38,11
  3. Jenni Vuori                             1995 SomE                32,64
  4. Anne-Mari Lehtiö                        1995 KU-58               28,86
  5. Mikaela Gerkman                         1995 EspTa               28,37
  6. Emilia Vanhala                          1994 RiihKi              18,57

N17 200 m
  1. Hanna Vihervaara                        1993 HKV                 26,24
  2. Aurora Holopainen                       1992 PorvU               26,53
  3. Kaisa Pakarinen                         1993 HKV                 26,77
  3. Hanna Backman                           1993 IFStjä              26,77
  5. Annika Harri                            1993 HKV                 27,77
  6. Mikaela Söderström                      1992 PorvU               28,19
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sara Kuivisto                           1991 PorvU               28,69
     Sofia åkermarck                         1991 PorvU               27,50
     Ella Valkeapää                          1991 HKV                 28,79

Erä 1                Tuuli: -2,1
  1. Annika Harri                            1993 HKV                 27,77
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sara Kuivisto                           1991 PorvU               28,69
     Sofia åkermarck                         1991 PorvU               27,50

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,9
  1. Hanna Vihervaara                        1993 HKV                 26,24
  2. Aurora Holopainen                       1992 PorvU               26,53
  3. Kaisa Pakarinen                         1993 HKV                 26,77
  3. Hanna Backman                           1993 IFStjä              26,77
  5. Mikaela Söderström                      1992 PorvU               28,19
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Ella Valkeapää                          1991 HKV                 28,79

N17 Kolmiloikka
  1. Satu Piispanen                          1993 ValkHa   10,80 +1,6           
  2. Jonna Mattinen                          1993 JoutKu    9,76 +3,2  9,65 +1.4

N19 100 m		Tuuli: -1,7
  1. Hanna Laine                             1993 HKV                 12,77
  2. Tiina Rinne                             1990 HKV                 12,82
  3. Heli Mishael                            1990 HKV                 13,10
  4. Heidi Maironen                          1990 TurWei              13,51
  5. Varpu Harju                             1991 HyvSUr              13,61
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sini Kaukonen                           1987 LeppSi                   

N19 Korkeus
  1. Veera Koskela                           1991 HämTa                 140