Kultakeskus Junior Games			Hämeenlinna
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		(korjatut 06.07.2008 klo 11:30)
TULOKSET
P09 40 m
  1. Matti Hyyppä                            EspTa                6,53
  2. Aleksi Yrjölä                           KanLei               6,55
  3. Atte Kurkikangas                        TammRy               6,57
  4. Joska Tommola                           AsikRa               6,75
  5. Eetu Kurkikangas                        TammRy               6,81
  6. Juuso Kuusinen                          TammRy               6,90
  7. Akseli Hietaoja                         LänsUU               6,92
  8. Anton Palmu                             TuusU                7,42
  9. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        ViialV               7,65
 10. Pyry Honkala                            HämTa                7,81
Erä 1                
  1. Matti Hyyppä                            EspTa                6,53
  2. Aleksi Yrjölä                           KanLei               6,55
  3. Atte Kurkikangas                        TammRy               6,57
  4. Juuso Kuusinen                          TammRy               6,90
  5. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        ViialV               7,65
Erä 2                
  1. Joska Tommola                           AsikRa               6,75 
  2. Eetu Kurkikangas                        TammRy               6,81
  3. Akseli Hietaoja                         LänsUU               6,92
  4. Anton Palmu                             TuusU                7,42
  5. Pyry Honkala                            HämTa                7,81
P09 Pituus
  1. Atte Kurkikangas                        TammRy               4,07           
  2. Joska Tommola                           AsikRa               4,06           
  3. Matti Hyyppä                            EspTa                3,99           
  4. Akseli Hietaoja                         LänsUU               3,55           
  5. Eetu Kurkikangas                        TammRy               3,52           
  6. Aleksi Yrjölä                           KanLei               3,45           
  7. Juuso Kuusinen                          TammRy               3,27           
  8. Anton Palmu                             TuusU                3,23           
  9. Pyry Honkala                            HämTa                3,00           
 10. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        ViialV               2,77           
P09 Kuula
  1. Aleksi Yrjölä                           KanLei               8,14
  2. Joska Tommola                           AsikRa               7,85
  3. Anton Palmu                             TuusU                7,72
  4. Atte Kurkikangas                        TammRy               7,12
  5. Juuso Kuusinen                          TammRy               7,01
  6. Ilari Kuismanen                         HKV                  6,38
  7. Eetu Kurkikangas                        TammRy               5,87
  8. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        ViialV               4,15
P11 60 m
  1. Ville Palomäki                          Tamp38               9,11
  2. Pasi Liikka                             KuusKi               9,18
  3. Dani Vakkilainen                        HKV                  9,19
  4. Tuomas Valle                            HKV                  9,20
  5. Tuukka Huuskola                         LänsUU               9,28
  6. Joonas Helske                           KemKu                9,32
  7. Sami Tikka                              JanJa                9,41
  8. Benjamin Heinonen                       KangU                9,41
  8. Felix Suihko                            TampPy               9,41
 10. Eric Hyyppä                             EspTa                9,42
 11. Aapo Mäenpää                            HämTa                9,46
 12. Joona Kopakkala                         Tamp38               9,55
 13. Petrus Honkala                          HämTa                9,56
 14. Lari Lehto                              HämTa                9,69
 15. Dani Molin                              ViialV               9,72
 16. Reda Bellagnaoui                        TampPy               9,80
 17. Olli-Matti Laaksonen                    ForsSa               9,80
 18. Salomo Ojala                            TampPy               9,86
 19. Nico Nurmesniemi                        ViialV               9,91
 20. Anton Palmu                             HausjU              10,06
 21. Joonatan Autio                          HämTa               10,17
 22. Eero Penttilä                           HämTa               10,39
 23. Matias Kekki                            JokJä               10,48
 24. Juho Viitala                            LempKi              10,49
 25. Elmo Rantala                            HKV                 10,65
 26. Roni Molin                              ViialV              10,96
 27. Tuomas Saaranen                         ViialV              12,47
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Joska Tommola                           AsikRa               9,47
Erä 1                
  1. Pasi Liikka                             KuusKi               9,18
  2. Joona Kopakkala                         Tamp38               9,55
  3. Salomo Ojala                            TampPy               9,86
  4. Eero Penttilä                           HämTa               10,39
  5. Matias Kekki                            JokJä               10,48
  6. Elmo Rantala                            HKV                 10,65
  7. Tuomas Saaranen                         ViialV              12,47
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Joska Tommola                           AsikRa               9,47
Erä 2                
  1. Dani Vakkilainen                        HKV                  9,19
  2. Benjamin Heinonen                       KangU                9,41
  2. Felix Suihko                            TampPy               9,41
  4. Eric Hyyppä                             EspTa                9,42
  5. Aapo Mäenpää                            HämTa                9,46
  6. Lari Lehto                              HämTa                9,69
  7. Dani Molin                              ViialV               9,72
  8. Juho Viitala                            LempKi              10,49
Erä 3                
  1. Tuomas Valle                            HKV                  9,20
  2. Tuukka Huuskola                         LänsUU               9,28
  3. Joonas Helske                           KemKu                9,32
  4. Reda Bellagnaoui                        TampPy               9,80
  5. Olli-Matti Laaksonen                    ForsSa               9,80
  6. Joonatan Autio                          HämTa               10,17
  7. Roni Molin                              ViialV              10,96
Erä 4                
  1. Ville Palomäki                          Tamp38               9,11
  2. Sami Tikka                              JanJa                9,41
  3. Petrus Honkala                          HämTa                9,56
  4. Nico Nurmesniemi                        ViialV               9,91
  5. Anton Palmu                             HausjU              10,06
P11 600 m
  1. Jussi Hirvelä                           RekRai            1.49,76
  2. Aapo Mäenpää                            HämTa             1.52,83
  3. Niilo Mäenpää                           HämTa             1.53,44
  4. Eric Hyyppä                             EspTa             1.54,44
  5. Dani Vakkilainen                        HKV               1.55,67
  6. Juha Hyvärinen                          HämTa             1.56,47
  7. Jaakko Kuismanen                        HKV               1.56,88
  8. Samuel Vorselman                        HKV               1.57,50
  9. Sami Tikka                              JanJa             1.57,84
 10. Matias Mustonen                         LempKi            1.58,71
 11. Julius Uutela                           EspTa             1.59,13
 12. Ville Räty                              HKV               2.00,59
 13. Joonatan Autio                          HämTa             2.01,28
 14. Teemu Visala                            ValkHa            2.04,11
 15. Benjamin Heinonen                       KangU             2.04,58
 16. Petrus Honkala                          HämTa             2.06,06
 17. Nico Nurmesniemi                        ViialV            2.06,83
 18. Maxim Kymäläinen                        OrivPo            2.11,93
 19. Juho Heikkinen                          TampPy            2.12,07
 20. Anton Palmu                             HausjU            2.12,72
 21. Dani Molin                              ViialV            2.13,28
 22. Tuomas Valle                            HKV               2.13,69
 23. Juho Viitala                            LempKi            2.14,99
 24. Onni Rintala                            NokU              2.15,85
 25. Eero Penttilä                           HämTa             2.17,27
 26. Roni Molin                              ViialV            2.28,34
 27. Tuomas Saaranen                         ViialV            2.47,55
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Matti Hyyppä                            EspTa             2.06,04
Erä 1                
  1. Aapo Mäenpää                            HämTa             1.52,83
  2. Eric Hyyppä                             EspTa             1.54,44
  3. Dani Vakkilainen                        HKV               1.55,67
  4. Jaakko Kuismanen                        HKV               1.56,88
  5. Julius Uutela                           EspTa             1.59,13
  6. Ville Räty                              HKV               2.00,59
  7. Joonatan Autio                          HämTa             2.01,28
  8. Teemu Visala                            ValkHa            2.04,11
  9. Benjamin Heinonen                       KangU             2.04,58
 10. Petrus Honkala                          HämTa             2.06,06
 11. Maxim Kymäläinen                        OrivPo            2.11,93
 12. Juho Viitala                            LempKi            2.14,99
 13. Roni Molin                              ViialV            2.28,34
 14. Tuomas Saaranen                         ViialV            2.47,55
Erä 2                
  1. Jussi Hirvelä                           RekRai            1.49,76
  2. Niilo Mäenpää                           HämTa             1.53,44
  3. Juha Hyvärinen                          HämTa             1.56,47
  4. Samuel Vorselman                        HKV               1.57,50
  5. Sami Tikka                              JanJa             1.57,84
  6. Matias Mustonen                         LempKi            1.58,71
  7. Nico Nurmesniemi                        ViialV            2.06,83
  8. Juho Heikkinen                          TampPy            2.12,07
  9. Anton Palmu                             HausjU            2.12,72
 10. Dani Molin                              ViialV            2.13,28
 11. Tuomas Valle                            HKV               2.13,69
 12. Onni Rintala                            NokU              2.15,85
 13. Eero Penttilä                           HämTa             2.17,27
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Matti Hyyppä                            EspTa             2.06,04
P11 Korkeus
  1. Eemeli Hyytiäinen                       KU-58                 140
  2. Joonas Säteri                           KNMKY                 137
  3. Reda Bellagnaoui                        TampPy                134
  4. Matias Mustonen                         LempKi                128
  5. Pasi Liikka                             KuusKi                125
  5. Nico Nurmesniemi                        ViialV                125
  7. Jaakko Kuismanen                        HKV                   120
  8. Dani Vakkilainen                        HKV                   120
  9. Juha Hyvärinen                          HämTa                 120
 10. Eero Penttilä                           HämTa                 120
 11. Felix Suihko                            TampPy                120
 12. Tuomo Rämö                              HämTa                 120
 13. Ville Palomäki                          Tamp38                120
 14. Salomo Ojala                            TampPy                115
 14. Joona Kopakkala                         Tamp38                115
 16. Dani Molin                              ViialV                110
 17. Juho Viitala                            LempKi                110
 18. Tuomas Valle                            HKV                   105
 19. Roni Molin                              ViialV                095
 20. Tuomas Saaranen                         ViialV                090
P11 Kuula
  1. Reda Bellagnaoui                        TampPy               8,99
  2. Pasi Liikka                             KuusKi               8,95
  3. Nico Nurmesniemi                        ViialV               8,27
  4. Tuomas Valle                            HKV                  8,25
  5. Jaakko Kuismanen                        HKV                  8,22
  6. Salomo Ojala                            TampPy               7,96
  7. Olli-Matti Laaksonen                    ForsSa               7,83
  8. Ville Palomäki                          Tamp38               7,66
  9. Dani Vakkilainen                        HKV                  7,33
 10. Tuukka Huuskola                         LänsUU               7,32
 11. Sami Tikka                              JanJa                7,21
 12. Felix Suihko                            TampPy               7,06
 13. Juha Hyvärinen                          HämTa                6,51
 14. Joona Kopakkala                         Tamp38               6,29
 15. Tuomo Rämö                              HämTa                6,28
 16. Elmo Rantala                            HKV                  5,88
 17. Dani Molin                              ViialV               5,67
 18. Petrus Honkala                          HämTa                5,38
 19. Tuomas Saaranen                         ViialV               4,72
 20. Roni Molin                              ViialV               4,71
P13 60 m
  1. Miika Mäkinen                           RiihKi               8,12
  2. Arttu Seppänen                          HämTa                8,22
  3. Jaakko Varjonen                         MartMu               8,29
  4. Marko Vendelin                          SalVil               8,48
  5. Samuli Samuelsson                       IkaalU               8,59
  6. Max Malvikko                            RiihKi               8,60
  7. Mikael Honkala                          HämTa                8,67
  8. Valtteri Toimela                        TampPy               8,86
  9. Waltteri Myötyri                        NokU                 8,87
 10. Eero Karemaa                            KylmVe               8,92
 11. Leevi Räikkönen                         JanJa                9,00
 12. Juho Porri                              HollU                9,06
 13. Timi Katila                             TapE                 9,33
 14. Niko Avikainen                          HKV                  9,40
 15. Ville Heikkilä                          HämTa                9,54
Erä 1                
  1. Miika Mäkinen                           RiihKi               8,12
  2. Jaakko Varjonen                         MartMu               8,29
  3. Marko Vendelin                          SalVil               8,48
  4. Samuli Samuelsson                       IkaalU               8,59
  5. Mikael Honkala                          HämTa                8,67
  6. Timi Katila                             TapE                 9,33
  7. Niko Avikainen                          HKV                  9,40
Erä 2                
  1. Arttu Seppänen                          HämTa                8,22
  2. Max Malvikko                            RiihKi               8,60
  3. Valtteri Toimela                        TampPy               8,86
  4. Waltteri Myötyri                        NokU                 8,87
  5. Eero Karemaa                            KylmVe               8,92
  6. Leevi Räikkönen                         JanJa                9,00
  7. Juho Porri                              HollU                9,06
  8. Ville Heikkilä                          HämTa                9,54
P13 600 m
  1. Jaakko Varjonen                         MartMu            1.36,96
  2. Marko Vendelin                          SalVil            1.37,17
  3. Joonas Rinne                            SaarPu            1.37,34
  4. Joonatan Syrjänen                       HKV               1.42,83
  5. Miika Kiminkinen                        JyvKU             1.43,29
  6. Mikael Honkala                          HämTa             1.46,86
  7. Axel Syväsalo                           HumppY            1.52,25
  8. Topi Taimisto                           LahdAh            1.52,31
  9. Waltteri Myötyri                        NokU              1.57,83
 10. Ville Heikkilä                          HämTa             1.58,83
P13 Seiväs
  1. Timi Katila                             TapE                  250
  2. Jarkko Kärkäs                           HämTa                 180
  3. Miko Lehtinen                           HämTa                 180
  4. Iiro Hänninen                           HämTa                 160
P13 Pituus
  1. Miika Mäkinen                           RiihKi      5,30 -0,4           
  3. Jaakko Varjonen                         MartMu      5,03 +2,0          
  4. Valtteri Toimela                        TampPy      4,70 +0,3          
  5. Eero Karemaa                            KylmVe      4,62 +0,2          
  6. Max Malvikko                            RiihKi      4,60 +3,0  392 +0,8
  7. Marko Vendelin                          SalVil      4,58 +3,1  447 -0,8
  8. Mikael Honkala                          HämTa       4,45 +3,3  435 +1,1
  9. Topi Taimisto                           LahdAh      4,18 +1,2          
 10. Juho Porri                              HollU       4,08 +2,7          
 11. Niko Avikainen                          HKV         3,83 +2,3          
 12. Ville Heikkilä                          HämTa       3,67 +0,7          
 13. Joona Kopakkala                         Tamp38      3,66 +1,6          
 14. Leevi Räikkönen                         JanJa       3,54 +1,2          
 15. Iiro Hänninen                           HämTa       3,50 +0,8          
P13 Kiekko
  1. Juuso Nuikka                            UrjU                39,45
  2. Terho Järventausta                      LempKi              35,09
  3. Arttu Seppänen                          HämTa               34,15
  4. Jaakko Varjonen                         MartMu              33,36
  5. Valtteri Toimela                        TampPy              33,24
  6. Olli Kivioja                            NokPy               32,58
  7. Topi Taimisto                           LahdAh              28,86
  8. Timi Katila                             TapE                28,73
  9. Niko Avikainen                          HKV                 27,31
 10. Mikael Honkala                          HämTa               23,28
 11. Joonatan Syrjänen                       HKV                 23,25
 12. Iiro Hänninen                           HämTa               19,12
 13. Miko Lehtinen                           HämTa               15,90
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Pasi Liikka                             KuusKi                   
P15 100 m
  1. Tapio Nieminen                          RiihKi              11,92
  2. Harri Ihaniemi                          HämTa               12,07
  3. Antti Stenholm                          JanJa               12,11
  4. Jere Mäkelä                             Nurmij              12,20
  5. Juuso Varjonen                          MartMu              12,32
  6. Heikki Nieminen                         JanJa               12,49
  7. Valto Harvistola                        VihdVi              12,55
  8. Mikael Reuna                            HämTa               12,59
  9. Erkka Seppänen                          HämTa               12,72
 10. Eerikki Pekkola                         TampKT              12,88
 11. Vili Keskimaa                           ViialV              12,91
 12. Aleksi Suni                             TampPy              13,01
 13. Sampo Rantala                           HKV                 13,49
 14. Aleksi Saarelainen                      EspTa               14,14
 15. Tomi Vakkilainen                        HKV                 14,82
Erä 1                Tuuli: +3,7
  1. Tapio Nieminen                          RiihKi              11,92
  2. Heikki Nieminen                         JanJa               12,49
  3. Valto Harvistola                        VihdVi              12,55
  4. Erkka Seppänen                          HämTa               12,72
  5. Sampo Rantala                           HKV                 13,49
  6. Aleksi Saarelainen                      EspTa               14,14
Erä 2                Tuuli: +3,1
  1. Harri Ihaniemi                          HämTa               12,07
  2. Juuso Varjonen                          MartMu              12,32
  3. Eerikki Pekkola                         TampKT              12,88
  4. Vili Keskimaa                           ViialV              12,91
  5. Tomi Vakkilainen                        HKV                 14,82
Erä 3                Tuuli: +3,2
  1. Antti Stenholm                          JanJa               12,11
  2. Jere Mäkelä                             Nurmij              12,20
  3. Mikael Reuna                            HämTa               12,59
  4. Aleksi Suni                             TampPy              13,01
P15 800 m
  1. Sampo Rantala                           HKV               2.11,03
  2. Juuso Varjonen                          MartMu            2.12,91
  3. Veikko Rintala                          NokU              2.14,27
  4. Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen                   ForsSa            2.17,20
  5. Konsta Vilkman                          PadasY            2.17,63
  6. Jere Kare                               ForsSa            2.18,05
  7. Valtteri Koli                           LoimLe            2.25,89
  8. Ville Koskela                           HämTa             2.27,24
  9. Elias Räikkönen                         JanJa             2.29,74
P15 100 m aj
  1. Juuso Varjonen                          MartMu              14,20
  2. Tapio Nieminen                          RiihKi              14,31
  3. Jere Mäkelä                             Nurmij              14,55
  4. Sami Jaatinen                           LieksU              14,92
  5. Aleksi Suni                             TampPy              16,16
  6. Vili Keskimaa                           ViialV              16,36
  7. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   RiihKi              17,21
  8. Ville Koskela                           HämTa               18,40
Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,9
  1. Juuso Varjonen                          MartMu              14,20
  2. Tapio Nieminen                          RiihKi              14,31
  3. Aleksi Suni                             TampPy              16,16
  4. Ville Koskela                           HämTa               18,40
Erä 2                Tuuli: +2,3
  1. Jere Mäkelä                             Nurmij              14,55
  2. Sami Jaatinen                           LieksU              14,92
  3. Vili Keskimaa                           ViialV              16,36
  4. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   RiihKi              17,21
P15 Seiväs
  1. Aleksi Saarelainen                      EspTa                 340
  2. Sami Jaatinen                           LieksU                330
  3. Tero Jaatinen                           LieksU                280
  4. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   RiihKi                250
 
P15 Kolmiloikka
  1. Jere Mäkelä                             Nurmij        12,63 +0,7          
  2. Juho Sallinen                           JärvPa        11,72 -0,9          
  3. Juuso Varjonen                          MartMu        11,54 +0,1          
  4. Anton Sjöblom                           KariIK        11,25 -1,0          
  5. Valto Harvistola                        VihdVi        11,18 +0,1          
  6. Mikael Reuna                            HämTa         11,15 -0,7          
  7. Valtteri Arponen                        LoimLe        11,08 -1,0          
  8. Tomi Vakkilainen                        HKV            9,76 +0,5          
  9. Elias Räikkönen                         JanJa          8,85 +1,5          
P15 Kiekko
  1. Kalle Kivioja                           NokPy               55,10
  2. Matti Halkivaha                         SäkU                43,77
  3. Risto Kauppinen                         Tamp38              43,41
  4. Juuso Varjonen                          MartMu              40,28
  5. Harri Ihaniemi                          HämTa               34,60
  6. Sampo Rantala                           HKV                 28,90
  7. Niko Pronin                             HKV                 28,36
  8. Olli-Pekka Lindstedt                    HollU               23,63
M17 200 m		Tuuli: +2,8                     
  1. Kim Rantala                             LiedPa              23,76
  2. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 PunkKu              24,11
  3. Ossi Tuominen                           LempKi              24,26
M17 Korkeus
  1. Esa Hyytiäinen                          KU-58                 190
  2. Eetu Viitala                            LempKi                187
  3. Pekka Haukka                            HämTa                 178
  4. Salomon Koli                            LoimLe                178
  5. Jaakko Laitila                          LempKi                175
  6. Markus Kaurto                           ValkHa                175
  7. Leevi Lindstedt                         HollU                 170
  7. Eemeli Rasi                             LoimLe                170
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Valtteri Arponen                        LoimLe                   
M17 Kolmiloikka
  1. Antti Ala-Laurinaho                     LoimLe        13,20 -0,3          
  2. Tuomas Kekki                            ForsSa        12,22 -0,7          
  3. Frey Granholm                           KariIK        11,55 -1,0          
  4. Ossi Tuominen                           LempKi        11,43 -0,6          
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Johannes Kankila                        PälkLL                              
M17 Kiekko
  1. Kasper Länsmans                         KarhKa              45,14
  2. Toni Jaatinen                           LieksU              37,51
  3. Kimi Lehtineva                          HelsKT              35,69
  4. Tuomas Kekki                            ForsSa              33,02
M19 100 m
  1. Jim Antturi                             KU-58               11,10
  2. Juho Launto                             SauvU               11,49
  3. Valtteri Nuutinen                       KU-58               11,53
  4. Toni Raunio                             KU-58               11,56
  5. Alexis Troberg                          EsboIF              11,77
  6. Tuomas Salmi                            HKV                 11,86
  7. Antti Lehtilä                           TampPy              11,99
  8. Henrik Vähätupa                         TampPy              11,99
  9. Juho Kare                               ForsSa              12,15
 10. Mika Huhtasalo                          IkaalU              12,29
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 PunkKu              11,75
     Jarno Nieminen                          LempKi              12,82
     Ossi Tuominen                           LempKi                   
     Leevi Lindstedt                         HollU               12,35
     Jaakko Laitila                          LempKi              12,21
     Niko Jalava                             SomE                10,99
     Juhani Mikkola                          HämTa               10,93
Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,9
  1. Toni Raunio                             KU-58               11,56
  2. Alexis Troberg                          EsboIF              11,77
  3. Tuomas Salmi                            HKV                 11,86
  4. Henrik Vähätupa                         TampPy              11,99
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jarno Nieminen                          LempKi              12,82
     Leevi Lindstedt                         HollU               12,35
     Jaakko Laitila                          LempKi              12,21
Erä 2                Tuuli: +2,6
  1. Jim Antturi                             KU-58               11,10
  2. Juho Launto                             SauvU               11,49
  3. Valtteri Nuutinen                       KU-58               11,53
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 PunkKu              11,75
     Ossi Tuominen                           LempKi                    
Erä 3                Tuuli: +2,1
  1. Antti Lehtilä                           TampPy              11,99
  2. Juho Kare                               ForsSa              12,15
  3. Mika Huhtasalo                          IkaalU              12,29
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Niko Jalava                             SomE                10,99
     Juhani Mikkola                          HämTa               10,93
M19 Korkeus
  1. Mika Huhtasalo                          IkaalU                187
M19 Pituus
  1. Jim Antturi                             KU-58       6,97 +2,3   641 +1,8
  2. Doung Hongisto                          JalasJ      6,83 +0,3          
  3. Juho Launto                             SauvU       6,70 +0,8          
  4. Eetu Pyy                                LappVe      6,29 +1,8          
  5. Alexis Troberg                          EsboIF      6,18 +1,3          
  7. Toni Raunio                             KU-58       6,09 +1,0          
  8. Henrik Vähätupa                         TampPy      6,00 +1,3          
  9. Antti Lehtilä                           TampPy      5,90 +0,1          
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Leevi Lindstedt                         HollU       5,80 +2,4          
     Heini Linkama                           HKV         5,28 +o,3          
T09 40 m
  1. Tara Vaittinen                          LahdAh               6,78
  2. Annika Virtanen                         HKV                  6,83
  3. Sanni Pajasmaa                          Nurmij               6,90
  4. Saila Lahti                             JanJa                6,91
  5. Suvi Aulavuo                            HämTa                7,08
  6. Olivia Mäkinen                          YlöjU                7,16
  7. Juulia Syrjänen                         HKV                  7,21
  8. Annika Valle                            HKV                  7,33
  9. Elisa Toivola                           HyvSUr               7,35
 10. Anu Puisti                              JanJa                7,46
 11. Sofia Valio                             HollU                7,49
 12. Vilma Vuorio                            TuUL                 7,51
 13. Jenni Rämö                              HämTa                7,52
 14. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       KeravU               7,52
 15. Carita Haapaniemi                       KiukKi               7,56
 16. Emmi Pajasmaa                           Nurmij               7,60
 17. Eerika Syväsalo                         HumppY               8,01
 18. Inka Molin                              ViialV               8,03
 19. Pihla Karhunen                          HämTa                8,08
Erä 1                
  1. Sanni Pajasmaa                          Nurmij               6,90
  2. Suvi Aulavuo                            HämTa                7,08
  3. Juulia Syrjänen                         HKV                  7,21
  4. Anu Puisti                              JanJa                7,46
  5. Sofia Valio                             HollU                7,49
  6. Carita Haapaniemi                       KiukKi               7,56
  7. Inka Molin                              ViialV               8,03
Erä 2                
  1. Tara Vaittinen                          LahdAh               6,78
  2. Annika Virtanen                         HKV                  6,83
  3. Saila Lahti                             JanJa                6,91
  4. Olivia Mäkinen                          YlöjU                7,16
  5. Jenni Rämö                              HämTa                7,52
  6. Eerika Syväsalo                         HumppY               8,01
Erä 3                
  1. Annika Valle                            HKV                  7,33
  2. Elisa Toivola                           HyvSUr               7,35
  3. Vilma Vuorio                            TuUL                 7,51
  4. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       KeravU               7,52
  5. Emmi Pajasmaa                           Nurmij               7,60
  6. Pihla Karhunen                          HämTa                8,08
T09 Pituus
  1. Sanni Pajasmaa                          Nurmij               3,64           
  2. Tara Vaittinen                          LahdAh               3,46           
  3. Suvi Aulavuo                            HämTa                3,39           
  4. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       KeravU               3,38           
  5. Juulia Syrjänen                         HKV                  3,36           
  6. Elisa Toivola                           HyvSUr               3,21           
  7. Olivia Mäkinen                          YlöjU                3,19           
  8. Saila Lahti                             JanJa                3,17           
  9. Annika Virtanen                         HKV                  3,13           
 10. Annika Valle                            HKV                  3,07   305     
 10. Sofia Valio                             HollU                3,07   287     
 10. Emmi Pajasmaa                           Nurmij               3,07   291     
 13. Anu Puisti                              JanJa                3,06           
 14. Vilma Vuorio                            TuUL                 2,99           
 15. Pihla Karhunen                          HämTa                2,78           
 16. Jenni Rämö                              HämTa                2,72           
 16. Carita Haapaniemi                       KiukKi               2,72           
 18. Inka Molin                              ViialV               2,66           
T09 Kuula
  1. Juulia Syrjänen                         HKV                  6,72
  2. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       KeravU               6,66
  3. Suvi Aulavuo                            HämTa                6,35
  4. Annika Valle                            HKV                  6,10
  5. Tara Vaittinen                          LahdAh               5,78
  6. Sini Heinonen                           JanJa                5,15
  7. Inka Molin                              ViialV               4,64
  8. Elisa Toivola                           HyvSUr               4,48
  9. Anu Puisti                              JanJa                3,93
 10. Sofia Valio                             HollU                3,68
 11. Eerika Syväsalo                         HumppY               3,64
 12. Pihla Karhunen                          HämTa                3,40
T11 60 m
  1. Jannina Antila                          TampPy               8,77
  2. Vilhelmiina Nykänen                     RiihKi               8,88
  3. Maria Huntington                        TampPy               8,94
  4. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämTa                8,96
  5. Salla Parviainen                        HKV                  8,99
  6. Amanda Lapinleimu                       ToiVau               9,25
  7. Milja Heikkilä                          HämTa                9,41
  8. Iiris Peterzens                         EspTa                9,42
  9. Milla Kiminkinen                        JyvKU                9,46
 10. Laura Kuusinen                          HämTa                9,48
 11. Sonja Jokiranta                         RaisKu               9,50
 12. Viivi Kuumola                           HausjU               9,53
 13. Ellinoora Myötyri                       NokU                 9,56
 14. Aliisa Lattunen                         OrivPo               9,59
 15. Tiia Huntington                         TampPy               9,77
 16. Sara Kattainen                          HämTa                9,90
 17. Jutta Immonen                           ToiVau               9,91
 18. Amanda Rantanen                         HKV                  9,92
 19. Sofia Palmu                             TuusU                9,95
 20. Enni Nurmi                              EspTa               10,04
 21. Anni Rekola                             HämTa               10,06
 22. Monika Malvikko                         RiihKi              10,07
 23. Nea Rimpilä                             HKV                 10,07
 24. Venla Mäenpää                           HämTa               10,45
 25. Pinja Karhunen                          HämTa               10,72
 26. Ira Hänninen                            HämTa               10,77
Erä 1                
  1. Vilhelmiina Nykänen                     RiihKi               8,88
  2. Aliisa Lattunen                         OrivPo               9,59
  3. Jutta Immonen                           ToiVau               9,91
  4. Enni Nurmi                              EspTa               10,04
  5. Nea Rimpilä                             HKV                 10,07
  6. Ira Hänninen                            HämTa               10,77
Erä 2                
  1. Iiris Peterzens                         EspTa                9,42
  2. Sonja Jokiranta                         RaisKu               9,50
  3. Tiia Huntington                         TampPy               9,77
  4. Sara Kattainen                          HämTa                9,90
  5. Sofia Palmu                             TuusU                9,95
  6. Anni Rekola                             HämTa               10,06
  7. Pinja Karhunen                          HämTa               10,72
Erä 3                
  1. Jannina Antila                          TampPy               8,77
  2. Maria Huntington                        TampPy               8,94
  3. Milla Kiminkinen                        JyvKU                9,46
  4. Laura Kuusinen                          HämTa                9,48
  5. Viivi Kuumola                           HausjU               9,53
  6. Amanda Rantanen                         HKV                  9,92
  7. Monika Malvikko                         RiihKi              10,07
Erä 4                
  1. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämTa                8,96
  2. Salla Parviainen                        HKV                  8,99
  3. Amanda Lapinleimu                       ToiVau               9,25
  4. Milja Heikkilä                          HämTa                9,41
  5. Ellinoora Myötyri                       NokU                 9,56
  6. Venla Mäenpää                           HämTa               10,45
T11 600 m
  1. Nea Pronin                              HKV               1.43,82
  2. Jannina Antila                          TampPy            1.51,33
  3. Ellinoora Myötyri                       NokU              1.52,12
  4. Milla Kiminkinen                        JyvKU             1.56,26
  5. Vilhelmiina Nykänen                     RiihKi            1.58,88
  6. Aliisa Lattunen                         OrivPo            2.00,86
  7. Tiia Huntington                         TampPy            2.01,64
  8. Sara Kattainen                          HämTa             2.01,97
  9. Amanda Lapinleimu                       ToiVau            2.02,10
 10. Milja Heikkilä                          HämTa             2.03,54
 11. Ida Andersson                           Nurmij            2.06,40
 12. Iiris Peterzens                         EspTa             2.08,21
 13. Vera Horn                               PorvU             2.08,83
 14. Jutta Immonen                           ToiVau            2.09,63
 15. Kaisu Gratschev                         HämTa             2.09,68
 16. Enni Nurmi                              EspTa             2.10,63
 17. Laura Heimo                             RiihKi            2.14,28
 18. Sofia Palmu                             TuusU             2.14,70
 19. Sonja Jokiranta                         RaisKu            2.15,69
 20. Netta Nikkanen                          HämTa             2.15,71
 21. Anni Rekola                             HämTa             2.19,10
 22. Maisa-Iida Koskela                      HausjU            2.21,79
 23. Ira Hänninen                            HämTa             2.22,32
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Annika Virtanen                         HKV               2.09,91
Erä 1                
  1. Ellinoora Myötyri                       NokU              1.52,12
  2. Aliisa Lattunen                         OrivPo            2.00,86
  3. Tiia Huntington                         TampPy            2.01,64
  4. Sara Kattainen                          HämTa             2.01,97
  5. Amanda Lapinleimu                       ToiVau            2.02,10
  6. Enni Nurmi                              EspTa             2.10,63
  7. Sofia Palmu                             TuusU             2.14,70
  8. Sonja Jokiranta                         RaisKu            2.15,69
  9. Anni Rekola                             HämTa             2.19,10
 10. Maisa-Iida Koskela                      HausjU            2.21,79
 11. Ira Hänninen                            HämTa             2.22,32
Erä 2                
  1. Nea Pronin                              HKV               1.43,82
  2. Jannina Antila                          TampPy            1.51,33
  3. Milla Kiminkinen                        JyvKU             1.56,26
  4. Vilhelmiina Nykänen                     RiihKi            1.58,88
  5. Milja Heikkilä                          HämTa             2.03,54
  6. Ida Andersson                           Nurmij            2.06,40
  7. Iiris Peterzens                         EspTa             2.08,21
  8. Vera Horn                               PorvU             2.08,83
  9. Jutta Immonen                           ToiVau            2.09,63
 10. Kaisu Gratschev                         HämTa             2.09,68
 11. Laura Heimo                             RiihKi            2.14,28
 12. Netta Nikkanen                          HämTa             2.15,71
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Annika Virtanen                         HKV               2.09,91
T11 Korkeus
  1. Nea Pronin                              HKV                   141
  2. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämTa                 138
  3. Maria Huntington                        TampPy                135
  4. Emilia Palmu                            HausjU                132
  5. Milla Kiminkinen                        JyvKU                 129
  6. Aliisa Lattunen                         OrivPo                129
  7. Monika Malvikko                         RiihKi                126
  8. Viivi Kuumola                           HausjU                123
  9. Amanda Rantanen                         HKV                   115
 10. Laura Kuusinen                          HämTa                 115
 11. Venla Mäenpää                           HämTa                 110
 12. Josefiina Tyllinen                      PälkLL                105
 12. Sara Kattainen                          HämTa                 105
 14. Pinja Karhunen                          HämTa                 100
 14. Maisa-Iida Koskela                      HausjU                100
T11 Kuula
  1. Laura Mäyrä                             JanJa                9,62
  2. Nea Pronin                              HKV                  9,56
  3. Sonja Jokiranta                         RaisKu               9,35
  4. Sonja Kauppi                            TammRy               8,83
  5. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämTa                8,69
  6. Monika Malvikko                         RiihKi               8,48
  7. Emilia Palmu                            HausjU               8,15
  8. Viivi Kuumola                           HausjU               7,78
  9. Sofia Palmu                             TuusU                7,38
 10. Laura Heimo                             RiihKi               7,14 
 11. Maisa-Iida Koskela                      HausjU               6,96
 12. Jannina Antila                          TampPy               6,59
 13. Laura Kuusinen                          HämTa                6,58
 14. Salla Parviainen                        HKV                  6,50
 15. Pinja Karhunen                          HämTa                6,39
 16. Amanda Rantanen                         HKV                  6,26
 17. Tuuli Sievä                             ToiVau               5,67
 18. Ira Hänninen                            HämTa                5,51
 19. Josefiina Tyllinen                      PälkLL               4,92
T13 60 m
  1. Sara-Leena Kamppuri                     TampPy               8,21
  2. Veera Salomäki                          LahdAh               8,60
  3. Jasmin Bergius                          TampPy               8,64
  4. Vera Suihko                             TampPy               8,65
  5. Anni Suokas                             HämTa                8,65
  6. Inga Linna                              RiihKi               8,66
  7. Miia Sillman                            TampPy               8,80
  8. Essi Mälkiä                             LahdAh               8,86
  9. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämTa                8,90
 10. Aurora Troberg                          EsboIF               8,91
 11. Essi Koskinen                           HämTa                8,91
 12. Siiri Ijäs                              HämTa                8,95
 13. Karoliina Ojala                         TampPy               9,01
 14. Juuli Lahti                             HämTa                9,04
 15. Ella Rimpilä                            HKV                  9,06
 15. Annika Immonen                          ToiVau               9,06
 17. Sonja Pekkarinen                        KaipVi               9,08
 18. Terhi Nieminen                          RiihKi               9,08
 19. Aino Honkamäki                          ToiVau               9,10
 20. Venla Viitala                           LempKi               9,24
 21. Sarianne Moisio                         ToiVau               9,26
 22. Amanda Virtanen                         Uudke                9,33
 23. Eliisa Räsänen                          TampPy               9,34
 24. Silja Rantala                           HKV                  9,35
 24. Kati Sipilä                             TammRy               9,35
 26. Sara Papunen                            HämTa                9,36
 27. Ida Räty                                HKV                  9,39
 28. Salla Laine                             HKV                  9,43
 29. Isabella Rantanen                       HKV                  9,59
 30. Janita Juvonen                          RiihKi               9,61
 31. Senja Tikka                             JanJa               10,01
Erä 1                
  1. Jasmin Bergius                          TampPy               8,64
  2. Aurora Troberg                          EsboIF               8,91
  3. Juuli Lahti                             HämTa                9,04
  4. Aino Honkamäki                          ToiVau               9,10
  5. Venla Viitala                           LempKi               9,24
  6. Kati Sipilä                             TammRy               9,35
  7. Ida Räty                                HKV                  9,39
  8. Senja Tikka                             JanJa               10,01
Erä 2                
  1. Vera Suihko                             TampPy               8,65
  2. Inga Linna                              RiihKi               8,66
  3. Karoliina Ojala                         TampPy               9,01
  4. Ella Rimpilä                            HKV                  9,06
  5. Sonja Pekkarinen                        KaipVi               9,08
  6. Amanda Virtanen                         Uudke                9,33
  7. Silja Rantala                           HKV                  9,35
  8. Sara Papunen                            HämTa                9,36
Erä 3                
  1. Veera Salomäki                          LahdAh               8,60
  2. Anni Suokas                             HämTa                8,65
  3. Miia Sillman                            TampPy               8,80
  4. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämTa                8,90
  5. Sarianne Moisio                         ToiVau               9,26
  6. Eliisa Räsänen                          TampPy               9,34
  7. Salla Laine                             HKV                  9,43
  8. Janita Juvonen                          RiihKi               9,61
Erä 4                
  1. Sara-Leena Kamppuri                     TampPy               8,21
  2. Essi Mälkiä                             LahdAh               8,86
  3. Essi Koskinen                           HämTa                8,91
  4. Siiri Ijäs                              HämTa                8,95
  5. Annika Immonen                          ToiVau               9,06
  6. Terhi Nieminen                          RiihKi               9,08
  7. Isabella Rantanen                       HKV                  9,59
T13 600 m
  1. Ida Räty                                HKV               1.45,71
  2. Nea Nikkanen                            HämTa             1.46,70
  3. Vera Suihko                             TampPy            1.50,22
  4. Sonja Pekkarinen                        KaipVi            1.51,51
  5. Roosa Laiho                             PorvU             1.52,72
  6. Sofia Koivumäki                         NokU              1.53,25
  7. Eliisa Räsänen                          TampPy            1.53,98
  8. Salla Laine                             HKV               1.54,81
  9. Alma-Sofia Mäkelä                       KeravU            1.55,70
 10. Annika Immonen                          ToiVau            1.58,79
 11. Saara Gratschev                         HämTa             1.59,39
 12. Inga Linna                              RiihKi            1.59,76
 13. Jessika Hakamäki                        TammRy            2.04,76
 14. Senja Tikka                             JanJa             2.06,58
 15. Tuuli Andersson                         Nurmij            2.07,90
Erä 1                
  1. Ida Räty                                HKV               1.45,71
  2. Nea Nikkanen                            HämTa             1.46,70
  3. Roosa Laiho                             PorvU             1.52,72
  4. Eliisa Räsänen                          TampPy            1.53,98
  5. Salla Laine                             HKV               1.54,81
  6. Alma-Sofia Mäkelä                       KeravU            1.55,70
  7. Annika Immonen                          ToiVau            1.58,79
  8. Jessika Hakamäki                        TammRy            2.04,76
  9. Senja Tikka                             JanJa             2.06,58
Erä 2                
  1. Vera Suihko                             TampPy            1.50,22
  2. Sonja Pekkarinen                        KaipVi            1.51,51
  3. Sofia Koivumäki                         NokU              1.53,25
  4. Saara Gratschev                         HämTa             1.59,39
  5. Inga Linna                              RiihKi            1.59,76
  6. Tuuli Andersson                         Nurmij            2.07,90
T13 Seiväs
  1. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämTa                 255
  2. Juulianna Leskinen                      KeravU                225
  3. Essi Mälkiä                             LahdAh                215
  4. Ira Laiho                               PorvU                 205
  5. Venla Viitala                           LempKi                195
  6. Essi Koskinen                           HämTa                 180
  7. Jessika Hakamäki                        TammRy                170
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Josefiina Tyllinen                      PälkLL                160
     Tuuli Sievä                             ToiVau                160
     Suvi Aulavuo                            HämTa                 205
T13 Pituus
  1. Reetta Hurske                           TampPy       4,93 +1,7          
  2. Miia Sillman                            TampPy       4,75 +2,5  458 +1,2
  3. Anni Suokas                             HämTa        4,67 +2,7  428 +1,9
  4. Viivi Kuismanen                         HKV          4,66 +4,4          
  5. Vera Suihko                             TampPy       4,63 +2,3          
  6. Jasmin Bergius                          TampPy       4,61 -1,1          
  7. Karoliina Ojala                         TampPy       4,46 +2,1  441 +1,0
  8. Venla Viitala                           LempKi       4,39 +3,0          
 10. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämTa        4,29 +2,7  422 +1,1
 11. Siiri Ijäs                              HämTa        4,25 +2,0          
 12. Aino Honkamäki                          ToiVau       4,24 +3,0  408 +1,2
 13. Eliisa Räsänen                          TampPy       4,16 +2,1  387 +1,8
 14. Isabella Rantanen                       HKV          4,14 +1,6          
 15. Sara Vorselman                          HKV          4,11 -2,2          
 16. Alma-Sofia Mäkelä                       KeravU       4,09 +2,1          
 17. Annika Immonen                          ToiVau       4,05 +0,1          
 18. Sara Papunen                            HämTa        4,02 +1,2          
 19. Inga Linna                              RiihKi       3,91 +0,2          
 20. Ella Rimpilä                            HKV          3,85 +1,3          
 20. Sarianne Moisio                         ToiVau       3,85 +1,5          
 22. Sofia Koivumäki                         NokU         3,76 +1,5          
 23. Silja Rantala                           HKV          3,72 +2,7          
 24. Senja Tikka                             JanJa        3,71 +3,5          
 25. Salla Laine                             HKV          3,54 +2,1  346 +0,7
T13 Keihäs
  1. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämTa               32,25
  2. Viivi Kuismanen                         HKV                 31,94
  3. Amanda Virtanen                         Uudke               28,23
  4. Miia Sillman                            TampPy              27,38
  5. Reetta Hurske                           TampPy              26,23
  6. Aino Honkamäki                          ToiVau              25,46
  7. Sarianne Moisio                         ToiVau              25,09
  8. Jessika Hakamäki                        TammRy              24,00
  9. Siiri Ijäs                              HämTa               23,85
 10. Aurora Troberg                          EsboIF              23,14
 11. Inga Linna                              RiihKi              22,86
 12. Annika Immonen                          ToiVau              16,50
 13. Hanna Kuisma                            OrimJy              15,75
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Viivi Valtonen                          NaanLö              38,77
     Amanda Lapinleimu                       ToiVau                   
     Suvi Aulavuo                            HämTa               16,75
T13 4 x 100 m
  1. Tampereen Pyrintö                            53,85
        Reetta Hurske, Miia Sillman, Jasmin Bergius, Vera Suihko 
  2. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                           55,59
        Siiri Ijäs, Jutta Ylitalo, Essi Koskinen, Anni Suokas 
T15 100 m
  1. Jatta-Juulia Hanski                     KarhU               13,09
  2. Linda Myllymäki                         EspTa               13,10
  3. Ella Mishael                            HKV                 13,17
  4. Vilma Lahti                             HämTa               13,40
  5. Anniina Ojanen                          ValkHa              13,53
  6. Senja Virta                             LänsUU              13,61
  7. Emma Hietaoja                           LänsUU              13,82
  8. Oona Hujanen                            HKV                 13,84
  9. Karoliina Friberg                       VammSV              13,87
 10. Sofia Tikkakoski                        RiihKi              13,99
 11. Elli Holma                              LänsUU              14,10
 12. Erika Tammisto                          LänsUU              14,25
 13. Emilia Vanhala                          RiihKi              14,27
 14. Emilia Vasankari                        HämTa               14,80
 
Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,1
  1. Linda Myllymäki                         EspTa               13,10
  2. Ella Mishael                            HKV                 13,17
  3. Vilma Lahti                             HämTa               13,40
  4. Anniina Ojanen                          ValkHa              13,53
  5. Emma Hietaoja                           LänsUU              13,82
  6. Sofia Tikkakoski                        RiihKi              13,99
  7. Erika Tammisto                          LänsUU              14,25
Erä 2                Tuuli: +2,3
  1. Jatta-Juulia Hanski                     KarhU               13,09
  2. Senja Virta                             LänsUU              13,61
  3. Oona Hujanen                            HKV                 13,84
  4. Karoliina Friberg                       VammSV              13,87
  5. Elli Holma                              LänsUU              14,10
  6. Emilia Vanhala                          RiihKi              14,27
  7. Emilia Vasankari                        HämTa               14,80
T15 800 m
  1. Sara Teperi                             ForsSa            2.25,68
  2. Nina Rättyä                             JanJa             2.25,95
  3. Ronja Lehtinen                          PorvU             2.33,65
  4. Sanni Heikkinen                         LoimLe            2.34,24
  5. Eerika Ojanen                           ValkHa            2.44,07
  6. Hanna Haavisto                          TampPy            2.44,27
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sara Kuivisto                           PorvU             2.33,09
T15 80 m aj
  1. Vilma Lahti                             HämTa               12,59
  2. Katariina Pilpola                       LaitJy              12,60
  3. Jatta-Juulia Hanski                     KarhU               12,63
  4. Oona Hujanen                            HKV                 13,03
  5. Elli Holma                              LänsUU              13,61
  6. Marika Eerola                           KarhU               13,75
  7. Erika Tammisto                          LänsUU              14,37
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Reetta Hurske                           TampPy              12,91
     Miia Sillman                            TampPy              13,42
Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,7
  1. Katariina Pilpola                       LaitJy              12,60
  2. Oona Hujanen                            HKV                 13,03
  3. Elli Holma                              LänsUU              13,61
  4. Marika Eerola                           KarhU               13,75
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Miia Sillman                            TampPy              13,42
Erä 2                Tuuli: +3,9
  1. Vilma Lahti                             HämTa               12,59
  2. Jatta-Juulia Hanski                     KarhU               12,63
  3. Erika Tammisto                          LänsUU              14,37
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Reetta Hurske                           TampPy              12,91
T15 Seiväs
  1. Emilia Vasankari                        HämTa                 280
  2. Rosanna Ojala                           TampPy                270
  3. Eerika Ojanen                           ValkHa                220
  4. Hanna Haavisto                          TampPy                160
T15 Pituus
  1. Sonja Dyhr                              VeikVe          5,03 -2,0          
  2. Martina Marjamäki                       IkaalU          4,94 -0,9          
  3. Marika Eerola                           KarhU           4,84 -0,6          
  4. Vilma Lahti                             HämTa           4,80 -0,9          
  5. Anniina Ojanen                          ValkHa          4,78 -1,2          
  6. Erika Tammisto                          LänsUU          4,65 +1,0          
  6. Jatta-Juulia Hanski                     KarhU           4,65 -1,3          
  8. Karoliina Friberg                       VammSV          4,62 +0,6          
  9. Ira Ihalainen                           KarhU           4,55 -1,9          
 10. Kaisa Kuisma                            OrimJy          4,44 -0,7          
 11. Sara-Leena Kamppuri                     TampPy          4,26 -0,5          
T15 Kiekko
  1. Miia Makkonen                           SysmSi              39,80
  2. Julia Ojala                             KokeKV              38,52
  3. Viivi Valtonen                          NaanLö              37,69
  4. Saara Lusi                              AsikRa              37,63
  5. Tea Taipale                             VirkSt              37,54
  6. Aino Olkkonen                           HartVo              29,97
  7. Julia Jokiranta                         RaisKu              21,17
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sofia Koivumäki                         NokU                31,58
T15 4 x 100 m
  1. Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                   55,59
        Emma Hietaoja, Senja Virta, Elli Holma, Erika Tammisto 
N17 200 m
  1. Maiju Pokkinen                          TampPy              25,92
  2. Nanette Lehmusvirta                     LänsUU              26,20
  3. Tiia Kivinen                            ForsSa              26,41
  4. Sonja Vänttinen                         VihdVi              26,62
  5. Aurora Holopainen                       PorvU               26,64
  6. Terhi Numminen                          ForsSa              27,26
  7. Ella Suihko                             TampPy              27,47
  8. Minna Meriläinen                        JanJa               27,49
  9. Tanja Viherä                            ToiVau              27,57
 10. Sofia Åkermarck                         PorvU               27,78
 11. Linda Kolehmainen                       MikkKV              28,39
 12. Nora Horn                               PorvU               28,76
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Linda Myllymäki                         EspTa               26,80
Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,5
  1. Maiju Pokkinen                          TampPy              25,92
  2. Nanette Lehmusvirta                     LänsUU              26,20
  3. Aurora Holopainen                       PorvU               26,64
  4. Terhi Numminen                          ForsSa              27,26
  5. Nora Horn                               PorvU               28,76
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Linda Myllymäki                         EspTa               26,80
Erä 2                Tuuli: +2,6
  1. Tiia Kivinen                            ForsSa              26,41
  2. Sonja Vänttinen                         VihdVi              26,62
  3. Ella Suihko                             TampPy              27,47
  4. Minna Meriläinen                        JanJa               27,49
  5. Tanja Viherä                            ToiVau              27,57
  6. Sofia Åkermarck                         PorvU               27,78
  7. Linda Kolehmainen                       MikkKV              28,39
N17 Seiväs
  1. Annika Virtanen                         LaitJy                290
  2. Eveliina Tyllinen                       PälkLL                270
  3. Meri Sievä                              ToiVau                220
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Liisa Taponen                           RiihKi                350
N17 Kolmiloikka
  1. Viivi Takovaara                         PirkkP     11,43 +2,1  10,65 +1,3
  2. Tanja Viherä                            ToiVau     10,76 +2,1  10,74 +1,5
  3. Miia Sillman                            TampPy     10,55 +2,4  10,48 +1,8
  4. Linda Aalto                             ForsSa     10,18 +2,8  10,08 +0,6
  5. Reetta Hurske                           TampPy     10,10 +2,6  10,00 -0,3
  6. Sini Haarma                             KU-58      10,01           
  7. Meri Sievä                              ToiVau      9,52           
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Katariina Pilpola                       LaitJy     10,92 +3,1  10,61 +1,8
     Meri Linkama                            HKV        12,09 +0,2          
N17 Kiekko
  1. Kaisa Ilonen                            KangKi              36,36
  2. Sanni Halkivaha                         SäkU                33,12
  3. Aino Lusi                               AsikRa              31,24
  4. Anna Olkkonen                           HartVo              31,17
  5. Annika Virtanen                         LaitJy              25,96
  6. Eveliina Tyllinen                       PälkLL              21,68
  7. Sini Haarma                             KU-58               16,91