Katso myös kuvat 2007
Kultakeskus Junior Games 9.6.2007  
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo						

(Tuulitietoja lisätty 10.6.)
TULOKSET
P09 40 m
  1. Pasi Liikka                             KuusKi               6,74
  2. Lari Lehto                              HämTa                6,88
  3. Axel Vilpas                             ValkHa               7,03
  4. Felix Suihko                            TampPy               7,06
  5. Nico Nurmesniemi                        ViialV               7,20
  6. Tomi Arino                              Nurmij               7,22
  7. Juha Hyvärinen                          HämTa                7,34
  8. Roni Molin                              ViialV               7,95
  9. Jukka Mild                              HämTa                8,10
 10. Tarmo Taipale                           HämTa                8,20
 11. Mikael Mattila                          HämTa                8,24

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,5
  1. Axel Vilpas                             ValkHa               7,03
  2. Nico Nurmesniemi                        ViialV               7,20
  3. Tomi Arino                              Nurmij               7,22
  4. Roni Molin                              ViialV               7,95
  5. Jukka Mild                              HämTa                8,10
  6. Tarmo Taipale                           HämTa                8,20

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,5
  1. Pasi Liikka                             KuusKi               6,74
  2. Lari Lehto                              HämTa                6,88
  3. Felix Suihko                            TampPy               7,06
  4. Juha Hyvärinen                          HämTa                7,34
  5. Mikael Mattila                          HämTa                8,24

P09 Pituus
  1. Pasi Liikka                             KuusKi                435                
  2. Nico Nurmesniemi                        ViialV                379                
  3. Lari Lehto                              HämTa                 372                
  4. Juha Hyvärinen                          HämTa                 370                
  5. Felix Suihko                            TampPy                356                
  6. Axel Vilpas                             ValkHa                352                
  7. Tomi Arino                              Nurmij                326                
  8. Roni Molin                              ViialV                286                
  9. Jukka Mild                              HämTa                 285                
 10. Mikael Mattila                          HämTa                 273                
 11. Tarmo Taipale                           HämTa                 272                
 12. Tuomas Saaranen                         ViialV                252                

P09 Kuula
  1. Pasi Liikka                             KuusKi               9.46
  2. Nico Nurmesniemi                        ViialV               7.11
  3. Juha Hyvärinen                          HämTa                6.18
  4. Tarmo Taipale                           HämTa                4.45
  5. Jukka Mild                              HämTa                4,18
  6. Roni Molin                              ViialV               4.11

P11 60 m	Tuuli: +0,9                    
  1. Riku Sillanpää                          JanJa                8,98
  2. Matias Uusinoka                         PälkLu               9,31
  3. Vesa Arino                              Nurmij               9,34
  4. Sami Tikka                              JanJa                9,94
  5. Petrus Honkala                          HämTa                9,96
  6. Teemu Sillanpää                         JanJa               10,00
  7. Dani Molin                              ViialV              10,01
  8. Eero Penttilä                           HämTa               11,11

P11 600 m
  1. Riku Sillanpää                          JanJa             1.58,35
  2. Dani Molin                              ViialV            2.01,23
  3. Valtteri Sarasmaa                       EspTa             2.03,30
  4. Sami Tikka                              JanJa             2.04,73
  5. Petrus Honkala                          HämTa             2.10,47
  6. Pasi Liikka                             KuusKi            2.14,14
  7. Roni Molin                              ViialV            2.33,47

P11 Korkeus
  1. Matias Uusinoka                         PälkLu                130
  2. Janne Haavisto                          HämTa                 130
  3. Riku Sillanpää                          JanJa                 130
  4. Dani Molin                              ViialV                115
  5. Eero Penttilä                           HämTa                 110

P11 Kuula
  1. Riku Sillanpää                          JanJa                7.25
  2. Jere Liikka                             KuusKi               6.93
  3. Dani Molin                              ViialV               5.67
  4. Teemu Sillanpää                         JanJa                5.62

P13 60 m
  1. Samu Kurppa                             SalVil               8,12
  2. Heikki Nieminen                         JanJa                8,24
  2. Tuure Heikkilä                          EurajV               8,24
  4. Mikael Reuna                            HämTa                8,35
  5. Jere Kare                               ForsSa               8,71
  6. Mikko Kauppila                          TampPy               8,85
  7. Mikael Honkala                          HämTa                8,98
  8. Frans Kujanpää                          TampPy               9,01
  9. Timi Katila                             TapE                 9,16
 10. Pasi Hakulinen                          EspTa                9,22
 11. Olli Majuri                             TampPy               9,31

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,5
  1. Samu Kurppa                             SalVil               8,12
  2. Heikki Nieminen                         JanJa                8,24
  3. Mikael Honkala                          HämTa                8,98
  4. Pasi Hakulinen                          EspTa                9,22
  5. Olli Majuri                             TampPy               9,31

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,4
  1. Tuure Heikkilä                          EurajV               8,24
  2. Mikael Reuna                            HämTa                8,35
  3. Jere Kare                               ForsSa               8,71
  4. Mikko Kauppila                          TampPy               8,85
  5. Frans Kujanpää                          TampPy               9,01
  6. Timi Katila                             TapE                 9,16

P13 600 m
  1. Heikki Nieminen                         JanJa             1.39,73
  2. Jere Kare                               ForsSa            1.41,02
  3. Pasi Hakulinen                          EspTa             1.43,80
  4. Ville Koskela                           HämTa             1.48,12
  5. Jussi Kyöstilä                          LammSä            1.51,14
  6. Mikael Honkala                          HämTa             1.51,92

P13 Seiväs
  1. Timi Katila                             TapE                  270
  2. Waltteri Talvitie                       Tamp38                210

P13 Pituus
  1. Samu Kurppa                             SalVil                541 +1,0           
  2. Mikael Reuna                            HämTa                4.91 +0,3           
  3. Heikki Nieminen                         JanJa                4.84 +0,3           
  4. Tuure Heikkilä                          EurajV               4.69 +0,9           
  5. Jere Kare                               ForsSa               4.39 +1,1           
  6. Mikko Kauppila                          TampPy               4.32 +0,1           
  7. Mikael Honkala                          HämTa                4.09 +0,3           
  8. Pasi Hakulinen                          EspTa                3.93 +0,4           
  9. Timi Katila                             TapE                 3.79 +1,2           
 10. Frans Kujanpää                          TampPy               3.71 +1,1           
 11. Olli Majuri                             TampPy               3.69 +0,8           


P13 Kiekko
  1. Reino Ranto                             IlmaKi              45.33
  2. Risto Kauppinen                         Tamp38              39.94
  3. Tuure Heikkilä                          EurajV              32.01
  4. Mikko Kauppila                          TampPy              24.14
  5. Olli Majuri                             TampPy              18.08
  6. Mikael Honkala                          HämTa               18.00
  7. Frans Kujanpää                          TampPy              17.37

P15 100 m	Tuuli: +1,3                    
  1. Jani Koskela                            TampPy              12,44
  2. Antti Stenholm                          JanJa               12,63

P15 Seiväs
  1. Aleksi Talvitie                         Tamp38                250

P15 Kolmiloikka
  1. Frey Granholm                           KariIK              11.79                
  2. Antti Stenholm                          JanJa               10.72                
  3. Lauri Kyöstilä                          SalVil              10.55                
  4. Anton Sjöblom                           KariIK              10.44                

P15 Kiekko
  1. Ropert Hämäläinen                       Tamp38              33.76
  2. Rasmus Salonen                          HämTa               27.29

M17 200 m	Tuuli: +1,2                    
  1. Ville Kiviniemi                         SotkJy              23,54
  2. Johannes Kankila                        PälkLuLu            24,06
  3. Salmi Tuomas                            HKV                 24,70
  4. Juho Kare                               ForsSa              25,12
  5. Eemeli Ahonen                           VehmU               25,54
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tommi Heinonen                          HämTa               11,93     

M17 Korkeus
  1. Henri Hämäläinen                        Tamp38                176
  2. Ville Rämänen                           VirkSt                173

M17 Kolmiloikka
  1. Jaakko Hämäläinen                       HämTa               13.07 +1,4           
  2. Riku Kuisma                             PunkKu              12.08 +0,2           
  3. Tuomas Kekki                            ForsSa              11.81 +1,7           
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jonna-Janette Eriksson                  EspTa           12.81 +2,2 12.61 +0.9

M17 Kiekko
  1. Pyry Niskala                            NurmU               54.97
  2. Severi Uusitalo                         HumppY              52.67
  3. Aleksi Laitinen                         LahdAh              36.52
  4. Kimi Lehtineva                          HelsKT              33.62

M17 4 x 100 m
  1. Punkalaitumen Kunto                          			47,52
        Aatu Koivu, Riku Kuisma, Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola, Henri Kurvinen 

M19 100 m	Tuuli: +1,9                     
  1. Petteri Kurppa                          SalVil              11,45
  2. Ville Kiviniemi                         SotkJy              11,53
  3. Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibb              11,90
  4. Tommi Heinonen                          HämTa               11,93
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Juhani Mikkola                          HämTa               11,00

M19 Pituus
  1. Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibb               6.41    +1.6            
  2. Petteri Kurppa                          SalVil               5.84    +1.6            



T09 40 m	Tuuli: -0,5                     
  1. Matleena Tyni                           HyvSUr               7,05
  2. Laura Kuusinen                          HämTa                7,06
  3. Jenni Rantanen                          HämTa                7,50
  4. Oona Tyni                               HyvSUr               7,53
  5. Anni Rekola                             HämTa                7,53
  6. Alisa Härkälä                           PälkLu               7,67
  7. Heidi Liikka                            KuusKi               7,80
  8. Camilla Reuna                           HämTa                7,81

T09 Pituus
  1. Laura Kuusinen                          HämTa                 373                
  2. Matleena Tyni                           HyvSUr                337                
  3. Anni Rekola                             HämTa                 309                
  4. Jenni Rantanen                          HämTa                 299                
  5. Alisa Härkälä                           PälkLuLu              295                
  6. Oona Tyni                               HyvSUr                287                
  7. Camilla Reuna                           HämTa                 272                
  8. Heidi Liikka                            KuusKi                254                

T09 Kuula
  1. Laura Kuusinen                          HämTa                5.47
  2. Matleena Tyni                           HyvSUr               5.09
  3. Anni Rekola                             HämTa                4.28
  4. Oona Tyni                               HyvSUr               3.53
  5. Heidi Liikka                            KuusKi               2.63

T11 60 m
  1. Matilda Nykänen                         LopLa                9,17
  2. Aino Honkamäki                          ToiVau               9,35
  3. Satu Päällysaho                         ViipU                9,57
  4. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämTa                9,60
  5. Sarianne Moisio                         ToiVau               9,61
  6. Kati Sipilä                             TammRy               9,64
  7. Julia Sillanpää                         JanJa                9,70
  8. Sara Mäntynen                           PälkLu               9,74
  9. Eliisa Räsänen                          TampPy               9,82

Erä 1        Tuuli: +0,4
  1. Sarianne Moisio                         ToiVau               9,61
  2. Kati Sipilä                             TammRy               9,64
  3. Sara Mäntynen                           PälkLu               9,74
  4. Eliisa Räsänen                          TampPy               9,82

Erä 2        Tuuli: +1,3
  1. Matilda Nykänen                         LopLa                9,17
  2. Aino Honkamäki                          ToiVau               9,35
  3. Satu Päällysaho                         ViipU                9,57
  4. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämTa                9,60
  5. Julia Sillanpää                         JanJa                9,70

T11 600 m
  1. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämTa             2.05,09
  2. Sarianne Moisio                         ToiVau            2.06,58
  3. Iina Lehtimäki                          KuusKi            2.07,11
  4. Sara Mäntynen                           PälkLu            2.11,87
  5. Julia Sillanpää                         JanJa             2.19,37
  6. Elli-Noora Kamppuri                     TampPy            2.19,65

T11 Korkeus
  1. Mari Kaitajärvi                         KangU                 138
  2. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämTa                 136
  3. Julia Sillanpää                         JanJa                 123
  4. Eliisa Räsänen                          TampPy                115

T11 Kuula
  1. Anna Korelin                            HämTa                8.65
  2. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämTa                8.10
  3. Laura Mäyrä                             JanJa                8.05
  4. Hannele Mäki-Äijö                       KangU                7.09
  5. Satu Päällysaho                         ViipU                6.84
  6. Sanna Niittykoski                       KangU                6.72
  7. Aino Honkamäki                          ToiVau               6.48
  8. Julia Sillanpää                         JanJa                6.18
  9. Eliisa Räsänen                          TampPy               4.81

T13 60 m
  1. Ella Räsänen                            TampPy               8,24
  2. Vilma Lahti                             HämTa                8,36
  3. Jatta-Juulia Hanski                     KarhU                8,47
  4. Sara-Leena Kamppuri                     TampPy               8,56
  5. Henna Hagman                            TampPy               8,64
  6. Reetta Hurske                           TampPy               8,69
  7. Jasmin Bergius                          TampPy               8,69
  8. Anni Suokas                             HämTa                8,83
  9. Sanni Koskela                           TampPy               8,86
 10. Vera Suihko                             TampPy               8,94
 11. Siiri Ijäs                              HämTa                9,04
 12. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämTa                9,16
 13. Katariina Jokimies                      HämTa                9,32
 14. Saara Gratschev                         HämTa                9,58
 15. Erika Jänkä                             HämTa                9,66
 16. Juuli Lahti                             HämTa                9,68
 17. Senja Tikka                             JanJa               10,18

Erä 1         Tuuli: +2,0
  1. Ella Räsänen                            TampPy               8,24
  2. Jatta-Juulia Hanski                     KarhU                8,47
  3. Reetta Hurske                           TampPy               8,69
  4. Anni Suokas                             HämTa                8,83
  5. Saara Gratschev                         HämTa                9,58
  6. Erika Jänkä                             HämTa                9,66

Erä 2         Tuuli: +0,8
  1. Sara-Leena Kamppuri                     TampPy               8,56
  2. Jasmin Bergius                          TampPy               8,69
  3. Sanni Koskela                           TampPy               8,86
  4. Katariina Jokimies                      HämTa                9,32
  5. Juuli Lahti                             HämTa                9,68

Erä 3          Tuuli: +1,7
  1. Vilma Lahti                             HämTa                8,36
  2. Henna Hagman                            TampPy               8,64
  3. Vera Suihko                             TampPy               8,94
  4. Siiri Ijäs                              HämTa                9,04
  5. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämTa                9,16
  6. Senja Tikka                             JanJa               10,18

T13 600 m
  1. Jatta-Juulia Hanski                     KarhU             1.45,28
  2. Sara Lankinen                           KU-58             1.48,12
  3. Auli Kiskola                            LammSä            1.50,54
  4. Senja Kyöstilä                          LammSä            1.52,60
  5. Vera Suihko                             TampPy            1.57,58
  6. Emilia Vasankari                        HämTa             2.08,01
  7. Erika Jänkä                             HämTa             2.10,33
  8. Senja Tikka                             JanJa             2.11,52
  9. Saara Gratschev                         HämTa             2.12,56

T13 Seiväs
  1. Roosa Huilla                            ToiVau                200
  2. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämTa                 190
  3. Emilia Vasankari                        HämTa                 190
  4. Tuuli Sievä                             ToiVau                140
  5. Josefiina Tyllinen                      PälkLu                140
  6. Senja Tikka                             JanJa                 120

T13 Pituus
  1. Vilma Lahti                             HämTa                4.77 +0,6           
  2. Ella Räsänen                            TampPy               4.58 +0,8           
  3. Reetta Hurske                           TampPy               4.49 +0,3           
  4. Sara-Leena Kamppuri                     TampPy               4.27 +1,5           
  5. Jasmin Bergius                          TampPy               4.22 +1,3           
  6. Katariina Jokimies                      HämTa                4.21 +1,1           
  7. Vera Suihko                             TampPy               4.16 +0,5           
  8. Anni Suokas                             HämTa                4.15 +0,7           
  9. Sanni Koskela                           TampPy               4.13 +0,8           
 10. Siiri Ijäs                              HämTa                4.00 +1,7           
 10. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämTa                4.00 +1,8           

T13 Keihäs
  1. Heini Heinonen                          JanJa               34.50
  2. Essi Päällysaho                         ViipU               22.66
  3. Reetta Hurske                           TampPy              21.74
  4. Emilia Vasankari                        HämTa               19.55
  5. Siiri Ijäs                              HämTa               18.85
  6. Henna Hagman                            TampPy              17.05
  7. Sarianne Moisio                         ToiVau              14.79

T13 4 x 100 m

  1. Tampereen Pyrintö 2                          54,96
        Sanni Koskela, Henna Hagman, Jasmin Bergius, Reetta Hurske 
  2. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1                         56,30
        Siiri Ijäs, Anni Suokas, Jutta Ylitalo, Vilma Lahti 
  3. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2                       1.02,11
        Nea Hyvärinen, Emilia Vasankari, Juuli Lahti, Erika Jänkä 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tampereen Pyrintö                            57,14
        Olli Majuri, Frans Kujanpää, Mikko Kauppila, Sara-Leena Kamppuri 

T15 100 m	Tuuli: +0,8                     
  
  1. Alisa Heikkinen                         HyvSUr              13,25
  2. Mari Sipilä                             TammRy              13,27
  3. Anniina Kumpulainen                     ÄänU                13,63
  4. Meri Sievä                              ToiVau              13,86
  5. Ella Suihko                             TampPy              14,08
  6. Meri Turtola                            HämTa               14,42
  7. Eveliina Tyllinen                       PälkLu              14,67

T15 800 m
  1. Laura Kyrkkö                            LempKi            2.24,96
  2. Karen Högholen                          HyvSUr            2.42,05
  3. Marja Hovi                              LempKi            2.42,61
  4. Ella Suihko                             TampPy            2.49,22

T15 80 m aj Tuuli: -1.0
  1. Hanna Ylöstalo                          IFSibb              12,58
  2. Anniina Kumpulainen                     ÄänU                13,13

T15 Seiväs
  1. Eveliina Tyllinen                       PälkLu                266
  2. Meri Sievä                              ToiVau                190

T15 Pituus
  1. Hanna Ylöstalo                          IFSibb               5.15 +0,6           
  2. Maiju Kauranen                          JoutPo               4.95 +1,2           
  3. Alisa Heikkinen                         HyvSUr               4.80 +1,0           
  4. Mari Sipilä                             TammRy               4.55 +1,8           

T15 Keihäs
  1. Emmi Jokinen                            JanJa               35.53

N17 200 m
  1. Aino Paunonen                           MyrsMy              25,56
  2. Terhi Numminen                          ForsSa              26,27
  3. Tiia Kivinen                            ForsSa              26,61
  4. Essi Syrjälä                            TeivS               26,72
  5. Salla Kääriäinen                        HKV                 27,02
  6. Veera Koskela                           HämTa               29,37
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Kayan Anttonen                          ToiVau              25,77

Erä 1         Tuuli: +1,2
  1. Tiia Kivinen                            ForsSa              26,61
  2. Salla Kääriäinen                        HKV                 27,02
  3. Veera Koskela                           HämTa               29,37
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Kayan Anttonen                          ToiVau              25,77

Erä 2         Tuuli: +1,0
  1. Aino Paunonen                           MyrsMy              25,56
  2. Terhi Numminen                          ForsSa              26,27
  3. Essi Syrjälä                            TeivS               26,72

N17 Seiväs
  1. Emma Honkanen                           HämTa                 230

N17 Kolmiloikka
     Salla Kääriäinen                        HKV                 12.12 -0,1           
  2. Mia Nieminen                            TeivS               11.92 -0,9           
  3. Ria Ahonen                              ÄänU                11.71 +0,1           
  4. Leeni Minkkinen                         VihdVi              11.04 -1,8           
  5. Tiia-Mari Sulkio                        HämTa               11,04 -1,1           
  6. Noora Lindström                         IFSibb              10.87 -0,4           
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tiina Hakanen                           TampPy              11.81 -1,0           

N17 Kiekko
  1. Sini Granholm                           Tamp38              41.34
  2. Karoliina Uusitalo                      HumppY              40.17
  3. Jonna Kurikka                           EspTa               38.11
  4. Sanna Rämänen                           VirkSt              34.55
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Eveliina Tyllinen                       PälkLu              20.71