Kultakeskus Juniorgames   (N17 3-loikka lisätty )					10.6.2006
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo						

TULOKSET

P09   40 m
  1. Eemil Viskari                           EspTa                6,78
  2. Dani Molin                              ViialV               6,96
  3. Petrus Honkala                          HämTa                7,39
  4. Iivo Metsä-Eerola                       HämTa                7,56
  5. Pekka Linna                             RiihKi               7,87
  6. Eero Saarinen                           HämTa                8,26
  7. Roni Molin                              ViialV               8,88

P09 Pituus
  1. Eemil Viskari                           EspTa                 389                
  2. Pekka Linna                             RiihKi                336                
  3. Petrus Honkala                          HämTa                 316                
  4. Dani Molin                              ViialV               3,10                
  5. Jani Kettula                            Nurmij               3,10                
  6. Iivo Metsä-Eerola                       HämTa                 297                
  7. Eero Saarinen                           HämTa                 271                
  8. Roni Molin                              ViialV                256                
  9. Waltteri Eerola                         HämTa                 251                

P09 Kuula
  1. Eemil Viskari                           EspTa                 648
  2. Jani Kettula                            Nurmij                641
  3. Pekka Linna                             RiihKi                617
  4. Dani Molin                              ViialV                539
  5. Iivo Metsä-Eerola                       HämTa                 427
  6. Eero Saarinen                           HämTa                 419
  7. Roni Molin                              ViialV                393
  8. Waltteri Eerola                         HämTa                 346

P11   60 m
  1. Mikael Honkala                          HämTa                9,28
  2. Eero Karema                             KylmVe               9,32
  3. Tuukka Heinonen                         ViipU                9,39
  4. Arttu Seppänen                          HämTa                9,42
  5. Max Malvikko                            RiihKi               9,96
  6. Martti Klemelä                          UrjU                10,29
  7. Miko Lehtinen                           HämTa               10,30
  8. Janne Haavisto                          HämTa               10,36
  9. Miika Saksa                             LänsUU              10,37
 10. Iiro Hänninen                           HämTa               10,44

Erä 1         Tuuli: +3,5
  1. Mikael Honkala                          HämTa                9,28
  2. Eero Karema                             KylmVe               9,32
  3. Tuukka Heinonen                         ViipU                9,39
  4. Max Malvikko                            RiihKi               9,96
  5. Iiro Hänninen                           HämTa               10,44

Erä 2         Tuuli: +3,7
  1. Arttu Seppänen                          HämTa                9,42
  2. Martti Klemelä                          UrjU                10,29
  3. Miko Lehtinen                           HämTa               10,30
  4. Janne Haavisto                          HämTa               10,36
  5. Miika Saksa                             LänsUU              10,37

P11 600 m
  1. Tommi Ojala                             HämTa             1.59,85
  2. Mikael Honkala                          HämTa             2.01,81
  3. Antti Ansala                            RiihKV            2.04,02
  4. Lauri Koskensalo                        LempKi            2.04,95
  5. Tuukka Heinonen                         ViipU             2.08,75
  6. Miko Lehtinen                           HämTa             2.10,46
  7. Jani Kettula                            Nurmij            2.13,67
  8. Jani Poutanen                           NakkVi            2.14,11
  9. Max Malvikko                            RiihKi            2.25,01

P11 Korkeus
  1. Arttu Seppänen                          HämTa                 132
  2. Max Malvikko                            RiihKi                110
  3. Miko Lehtinen                           HämTa                 100
  4. Janne Haavisto                          HämTa                 095

P11 Kuula
  1. Olli Kivioja                            NokPy                 833
  2. Martti Klemelä                          UrjU                  830
  3. Max Malvikko                            RiihKi                704
  4. Iiro Hänninen                           HämTa                 641
  5. Miika Saksa                             LänsUU               6,06
  6. Tuukka Heinonen                         ViipU                6,06
  7. Niko Molin                              ViialV                588
  8. Miko Lehtinen                           HämTa                 539

P13   60 m
  1. Jani Koskela                            TampPy               8,10
  2. Samppa Kangas                           ViipU                8,18
  3. Juuso Majamaa                           HämTa                8,19
  4. Antti Stenholm                          JanJa                8,20
  5. Jere Mäkelä                             Nurmij               8,37
  6. Tapio Nieminen                          RiihKi               8,47
  7. Teemu Laine                             LahdAh               8,49
  8. Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen                   ForsSa               8,51
  9. Erkka Seppänen                          HämTa                8,65
  9. Mikael Reuna                            HämTa                8,65
 11. Mikael Rinnetmäki                       Nurmij               8,70
 11. Heikki Nieminen                         JanJa                8,70
 13. Nykänen Viljami                         LopLa                8,79
 14. Jere Kare                               ForsSa               8,92
 15. Elmo Koivunen                           EsboIF               9,02
 16. Jussi Ojala                             HämTa                9,31
 17. Samuel Rinnetmäki                       Nurmij               9,44
 18. Ville Koskela                           HämTa                9,68
 19. Joni Santeri Valdemar Mäkelä            Nurmij               9,84

Erä 1           Tuuli: +1,0
  1. Jani Koskela                            TampPy               8,10
  2. Mikael Rinnetmäki                       Nurmij               8,70
  2. Heikki Nieminen                         JanJa                8,70
  4. Nykänen Viljami                         LopLa                8,79
  5. Jere Kare                               ForsSa               8,92
  6. Jussi Ojala                             HämTa                9,31

Erä 2           Tuuli: +1,9
  1. Samppa Kangas                           ViipU                8,18
  2. Tapio Nieminen                          RiihKi               8,47
  3. Teemu Laine                             LahdAh               8,49
  4. Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen                   ForsSa               8,51
  5. Erkka Seppänen                          HämTa                8,65
  6. Ville Koskela                           HämTa                9,68
  7. Joni Santeri Valdemar Mäkelä            Nurmij               9,84

Erä 3           Tuuli: +2,5
  1. Juuso Majamaa                           HämTa                8,19
  2. Antti Stenholm                          JanJa                8,20
  3. Jere Mäkelä                             Nurmij               8,37
  4. Mikael Reuna                            HämTa                8,65
  5. Elmo Koivunen                           EsboIF               9,02
  6. Samuel Rinnetmäki                       Nurmij               9,44

P13 600 m
  1. Jere Kare                               ForsSa            1.46,63
  2. Ville Koskela                           HämTa             1.50,46
  3. Erkka Seppänen                          HämTa             1.51,66
  4. Jussi Ojala                             HämTa             1.52,68
  5. Veikko Rintala                          NokU              1.53,65
  6. Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen                   ForsSa            1.54,62
  7. Jouni Lehtinen                          Tamp38            1.56,13
  8. Paavo Hemmo                             JanJa             1.56,62
  9. Nykänen Viljami                         LopLa             2.02,35

P13 Pituus
  1. Antti Stenholm                          JanJa             502 +1,0           
  2. Teemu Laine                             LahdAh            480 +1,7           
  3. Mikael Reuna                            HämTa             472 +0,5           
  4. Jani Koskela                            TampPy            467 +1,9           
  5. Jere Mäkelä                             Nurmij            465 +2,1   460 +0,2
  6. Juuso Majamaa                           HämTa             458 +0,8           
  7. Mikael Rinnetmäki                       Nurmij            445 +0,1           
  8. Elmo Koivunen                           EsboIF            433 +2,2   428 +1,1
  9. Jere Kare                               ForsSa            415 +1,2           
 10. Erkka Seppänen                          HämTa             414 +0,8           
 11. Heikki Nieminen                         JanJa             413 -0,3           
 12. Eero Karema                             KylmVe            394 +1,4           
 13. Samuel Rinnetmäki                       Nurmij            378 +1,4           
 14. Samppa Kangas                           ViipU             354 +0,2           
 15. Joni Santeri Valdemar Mäkelä            Nurmij            340 +2,9   323 +2.0

P13 Kiekko
  1. Mikko Törrönen                          IFSibboV            46.12
  2. Ropert Hämäläinen                       Tamp38              41.73
  3. Erkki Karema                            KylmVe              29.88
  4. Jouni Lehtinen                          Tamp38              28.54
  5. Risto Heikki Juhani Kauppinen           Tamp38              28.38
  6. Jussi Ojala                             HämTa               26.73
  7. Jere Mäkelä                             Nurmij              25.95
  8. Veikko Rintala                          NokU                24.64
  9. Mikael Rinnetmäki                       Nurmij              23.78
 10. Joni Santeri Valdemar Mäkelä            Nurmij              21.14
 11. Ari Meriläinen                          JanJa               17.72
 12. Samuel Rinnetmäki                       Nurmij              14.47

P13 4 x 100 m
  1. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                           		     58,45
        Jussi Ojala, Ville Koskela, Mikael Reuna, Juuso Majamaa 

P15 100 m	Tuuli: +2,2                
  1. Aarni Kujanpää                          TuusU               12,32
  2. Tuomas Pasanen                          JanJa               12,42
  3. Eetu Ehrola                             TampPy              12,79
  4. Jani Koskela                            TampPy              12,97
  5. Jori Kare                               ForsSa              13,02
  6. Jukka Pirttilä                          JanJa               13,70

P15 800 m
  1. Samuli Matilainen                       TeivS             2.14,33
  2. Mats Granholm                           ÅIFK              2.24,91
  3. Jaakko Vähäkangas                       HämTa             2.25,75

P15 Kolmiloikka
  1. Tuomas Pasanen                          JanJa               11.91 -1,0           
  2. Eetu Ehrola                             TampPy              11.26 +0,7           
  3. Toni Kuula                              NakkVi              10.18 -1,5           
  4. Tuomas Kalliovaara                      LänsUU               9.47 -2,0           

P15 Kiekko
  1. Ville Halvari                           TuusU               57.74
  2. Tuomas Kalliovaara                      LänsUU              44.18
  3. Tommi Jäderholm                         ForsSa              41.71
  4. Kimi Lehtineva                          HelsKT              41.42
  5. Ville Nieminen                          ToiVau              39.87
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Mikko Törrönen                          IFSibboV            34.79

M17 800 m
  1. Juho Kare                               ForsSa            2.21,68

M17 200 m		Tuuli: +2,2
  1. Joel Kuivaniemi                         MyrsMy              22,18
  2. Tommi Heinonen                          HämTa               24,03
  3. Juho Kare                               ForsSa              25,76

M17 Seiväs
  1. Juuso Erkkilä                           KyrVoi                440

M19 200 m		Tuuli: +2,2
  1. Ville Vepsä                             TampPy              23,00

M19 110 m aj	Tuuli: +1,4
  1. Otto Kilpi                              NokU                14,54

M19 Korkeus
  1. Otto Kilpi                              NokU                  195
  2. Veikko Vuori                            ValkHa                190

T09   40 m
  1. Monika Malvikko                         RiihKi               7,06
  2. Laura Kuusinen                          HämTa                7,12
  3. Jasmin Koivunen                         EsboIF               7,19
  4. Kaisu Gratschev                         HämTa                7,21
  5. Netta-Nana Erika Mäkkylä                ParkU                7,31
  6. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämTa                7,33
  7. Eveliina Haavisto                       HämTa                7,43
  8. Jemina Reuna                            HämTa                7,72
  9. Ira Hänninen                            HämTa                8,02
 10. Josefiina Tea Tilda Tyllinen            PälkLu               8,07

Erä 1                
  1. Monika Malvikko                         RiihKi               7,06
  2. Laura Kuusinen                          HämTa                7,12
  3. Kaisu Gratschev                         HämTa                7,21
  4. Netta-Nana Erika Mäkkylä                ParkU                7,31
  5. Jemina Reuna                            HämTa                7,72

Erä 2                
  1. Jasmin Koivunen                         EsboIF               7,19
  2. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämTa                7,33
  3. Eveliina Haavisto                       HämTa                7,43
  4. Ira Hänninen                            HämTa                8,02
  5. Josefiina Tea Tilda Tyllinen            PälkLu               8,07

T09 Pituus
  1. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämTa                 349                
  2. Kaisu Gratschev                         HämTa                 337                
  3. Laura Kuusinen                          HämTa                 336                
  4. Monika Malvikko                         RiihKi                335                
  5. Netta-Nana Erika Mäkkylä                ParkU                3,21                
  6. Jemina Reuna                            HämTa                 287                

T09 Kuula
  1. Laura Mäyrä                             JanJa                 663
  2. Netta-Nana Erika Mäkkylä                ParkU                 654
  3. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämTa                 646
  4. Monika Malvikko                         RiihKi                551
  5. Jemina Reuna                            HämTa                 482
  6. Kaisu Gratschev                         HämTa                 452
  7. Jasmin Koivunen                         EsboIF                432
  8. Laura Kuusinen                          HämTa                 431
  9. Ira Hänninen                            HämTa                 352
 10. Pia Kristiina Kettula                   Nurmij                313

T11   60 m
  1. Sanni Koskela                           TampPy               9,21
  2. Anni Suokas                             HämTa                9,35
  3. Siiri Ijäs                              HämTa                9,51
  4. Inga Linna                              RiihKi               9,67
  5. Kati Sipilä                             TammRy               9,71
  6. Erika Jänkä                             HämTa                9,73
  7. Terhi Nieminen                          RiihKi               9,77
  8. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämTa                9,83
  9. Sara Papunen                            HämTa                9,99
 10. Iina Kauranen                           HämTa               10,02
 11. Saara Gratschev                         HämTa               10,09
 12. Senja Tikka                             JanJa               10,67
 13. Roosa Janina Kerälä                     HämTa               11,05

Erä 1			Tuuli: +2,9
  1. Siiri Ijäs                              HämTa                9,51
  2. Inga Linna                              RiihKi               9,67
  3. Kati Sipilä                             TammRy               9,71
  4. Erika Jänkä                             HämTa                9,73
  5. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämTa                9,83
  6. Roosa Janina Kerälä                     HämTa               11,05

Erä 2       	Tuuli: +1,0
  1. Sanni Koskela                           TampPy               9,21
  2. Anni Suokas                             HämTa                9,35
  3. Terhi Nieminen                          RiihKi               9,77
  4. Sara Papunen                            HämTa                9,99
  5. Iina Kauranen                           HämTa               10,02
  6. Saara Gratschev                         HämTa               10,09
  7. Senja Tikka                             JanJa               10,67

T11 600 m
  1. Anu Poutanen                            NakkVi            1.54,60
  2. Nea Eveliina Nikkanen                   HämTa             2.02,01
  3. Juulianna Leskinen                      KeravU            2.07,15
  4. Anni Suokas                             HämTa             2.11,11
  5. Erika Jänkä                             HämTa             2.13,61
  6. Senja Tikka                             JanJa             2.16,96
  7. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämTa             2.19,70
  8. Saara Gratschev                         HämTa             2.20,94
  9. Inga Linna                              RiihKi            2.21,22
 10. Suvi-Tuuli Laaksonen                    ForsSa            2.22,75
 11. Sara Papunen                            HämTa             2.23,61

T11 Korkeus
  1. Anu Poutanen                            NakkVi                123
  2. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämTa                 120
  3. Anni Tuulia Tammenlarva                 Nurmij                120
  4. Anni Suokas                             HämTa                 110
  5. Siiri Ijäs                              HämTa                 105

T11 Kuula
  1. Anu Poutanen                            NakkVi               9.54
  2. Anna Korelin                            HämTa                7.50
  3. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämTa                6.85
  4. Inga Linna                              RiihKi               6.67
  5. Suvi-Tuuli Laaksonen                    ForsSa               6.45
  6. Senja Tikka                             JanJa                5.07
  7. Saara Gratschev                         HämTa                4.90
  8. Iina Kauranen                           HämTa                4.66

T13   60 m		Tuuli: +3,0
  1. Alisa Heikkinen                         HyvSUr               8,55
  2. Noora Kauranen                          HämTa                8,75
  3. Emilia Lehtinen                         KoskKa               8,76
  4. Riikka Putkonen                         HämTa                8,83
  5. Sini Haarma                             KU-58                8,92
  6. Tiia Saksa                              LänsUU               9,11
  7. Tiia Mäkinen                            HämTa                9,50
  8. Anni Jauhiainen                         JanJa                9,83

T13 600 m
  1. Emilia Koskensalo                       TampPy            1.48,42
  2. Nina Rättyä                             JanJa             1.51,41
  3. Riina Kujanpää                          TuusU             1.58,51
  4. Susanna Katariina Kivinen               LempKi            2.11,74
  5. Emilia Vasankari                        HämTa             2.13,53

T13 Pituus
  1. Martina Marjamäki                       IkaalU            467 +1,0           
  2. Emilia Lehtinen                         KoskKa            464 +3,5   444 +1,0
  3. Sini Haarma                             KU-58             451 +2,3   432 +1,3
  4. Riikka Putkonen                         HämTa             446 +1,0           
  5. Tiia Saksa                              LänsUU            443 +2,1   440 +1,0
  6. Noora Kauranen                          HämTa             425 +2,1   377 +2,0
  7. Alisa Heikkinen                         HyvSUr            423 +1,2           
  8. Emilia Koskensalo                       TampPy            407 +2,5   403 +0,8
  9. Tiia Mäkinen                            HämTa             362 +3,8           

T13 Keihäs
  1. Anniina Orvokki Autio                   NokU                31.73
  2. Anu Poutanen                            NakkVi              30.15
  3. Heini Heinonen                          JanJa               28.45
  4. Tiia Saksa                              LänsUU              26.72
  5. Anni Jauhiainen                         JanJa               17.83
  6. Emilia Vasankari                        HämTa               14.77

T13 4 x 100 m
  1. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                         		   1.02,80
        Siiri Ijäs, Nea Eveliina Nikkanen, Anni Suokas, Jutta Ylitalo 

T15 100 m
  1. Terhi Numminen                          ForsSa              12,84
  2. Eveliina Leime                          KoskKa              13,14
  3. Minttu Nylund                           EsboIF              13,38
  4. Sona Sargsjan                           HyvSUr              13,45
  4. Ella Helminen                           ToiVau              13,45
  6. Johanna Karoliina Kivinen               LempKi              13,56
  7. Tiia Ronkainen                          Tamp38              13,57
  8. Mari Sipilä                             TammRy              13,66
  9. Tiia-Mari Sulkio                        HämTa               13,67
 10. Tiina Säily                             HKV                 13,78
 11. Natalia Mariel Peiponen                 RiihKi              13,96
 12. Roosa Säily                             HKV                 14,03
 13. Pauliina Virta                          HämTa               14,21
 14. Tanja Viherä                            ToiVau              14,25

Erä 1      		Tuuli: +1,1
  1. Terhi Numminen                          ForsSa              12,84
  2. Sona Sargsjan                           HyvSUr              13,45
  2. Ella Helminen                           ToiVau              13,45
  4. Johanna Karoliina Kivinen               LempKi              13,56
  5. Mari Sipilä                             TammRy              13,66
  6. Tiia-Mari Sulkio                        HämTa               13,67
  7. Tiina Säily                             HKV                 13,78

Erä 2      		Tuuli: +1,1
  1. Eveliina Leime                          KoskKa              13,14
  2. Minttu Nylund                           EsboIF              13,38
  3. Tiia Ronkainen                          Tamp38              13,57
  4. Natalia Mariel Peiponen                 RiihKi              13,96
  5. Roosa Säily                             HKV                 14,03
  6. Pauliina Virta                          HämTa               14,21
  7. Tanja Viherä                            ToiVau              14,25

T15 800 m
  1. Minna Meriläinen                        JanJa             2.30,79
  2. Terhi Numminen                          ForsSa            2.32,66
  3. Jenna Vanhatalo                         JanJa             2.34,27
  4. Minttu Nylund                           EsboIF            2.34,62
  5. Ida Rintala                             NokU              2.38,75

T15 Pituus
  1. Minttu Nylund                           EsboIF                506 -0,5           
  2. Eveliina Leime                          KoskKa                497 -0,3           
  3. Tanja Viherä                            ToiVau                474 -3,6           
  4. Tiia-Mari Sulkio                        HämTa                 472 -1,0           
  5. Ella Helminen                           ToiVau                469 -1,4           
  6. Tiina Säily                             HKV                   438 -4,3           
  7. Roosa Säily                             HKV                   435 -0,7           
  8. Sona Sargsjan                           HyvSUr                434 -1,4           
  9. Johanna Karoliina Kivinen               LempKi                430 -1,3           
 10. Karen Högholen                          HyvSUr                424 -2,4           
 11. Mari Sipilä                             TammRy                422 -0,7           
 12. Emma Honkanen                           HämTa                 401 -1,2           

T15 Keihäs
  1. Tiina Säily                             HKV                 44.30
  2. Natalia Mariel Peiponen                 RiihKi              43.30
  3. Riikka Maria Laine                      NokU                41.65
  4. Marika Lähteenmäki                      IkaalU              37.37
  5. Emmi Jokinen                            JanJa               32.64
  6. Noora Nyrhilä                           KU-58               30.10

N17 800 m
  1. Saara Saunamäki                         ToiVau            2.28,03
  2. Liisa Elina Mäkinen                     RiihKV            2.31,47
  3. Tiina Tonteri                           JanJa             2.44,91

N17 200 m
  1. Nelli Toivo                             ToiVau              25,59
  2. Emma Millard                            ToiVau              26,35
  3. Päivi Asikainen                         KuusKi              27,80
  4. Iida Leskinen                           LänsUU              28,19
  5. Saara Saunamäki                         ToiVau              28,26
  6. Liisa Elina Mäkinen                     RiihKV              28,85
  7. Veera Koskela                           HämTa               28,87
  8. Pauliina Virta                          HämTa               29,34
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Kayan Anttonen                          HämTa               25,40
     Johanna Kaarela                         HämTa               30,00

Erä 1       	Tuuli: +0,9
  1. Emma Millard                            ToiVau              26,35
  2. Iida Leskinen                           LänsUU              28,19
  3. Saara Saunamäki                         ToiVau              28,26
  4. Pauliina Virta                          HämTa               29,34
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Johanna Kaarela                         HämTa               30,00

Erä 2       	Tuuli: +3,1
  1. Nelli Toivo                             ToiVau              25,59
  2. Päivi Asikainen                         KuusKi              27,80
  3. Liisa Elina Mäkinen                     RiihKV              28,85
  4. Veera Koskela                           HämTa               28,87
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Kayan Anttonen                          HämTa               25,40

N17 Seiväs
  1. Eveliina Järvinen                       HämTa                 230
  2. Anna Jussila                            IkaalU                230
  3. Emma Honkanen                           HämTa                 220
  4. Eveliina Ida Mirjam Tyllinen            PälkLu                220
  5. Marianne Viitanen                       HämTa                 210

N17 Kiekko
  1. Elina Mattila                           TuUL                42.03
  2. Sini Granholm                           Tamp38              37.63
  3. Kaisa Grip                              ValkHa              33.19
  4. Riikka Maria Laine                      NokU                28.86
  5. Virpi Kovanen                           ValkHa              21.92

N17 Kolmiloikka
  1. Emma Millard                            ToiVau        11.69 -1,2           
  2. Mia Nieminen                            Tamp38        11.38 -1,7           
  3. Nelli Toivo                             ToiVau        11.00 -2,6           
  4. Satu Asikainen                          KuusKi        10.96 -1,9           
  5. Saara Pauna                             KariIK        10.89 -2,6           
  6. Laura Raunio                            KoskKa        10.59 -3,8           
  7. Anna Jussila                            IkaalU        10.10 -1,5           
  8. Veera Koskela                           HämTa          9.28 -1,2
N17 4 x 100 m
  1. Toijalan Vauhti                              			50,30
        Ella Helminen, Saara Saunamäki, Emma Millard, Nelli Toivo 
  2. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                           			54,10
        Krista Salonen, Pauliina Virta, Veera Koskela, Tiia-Mari Sulkio