Kultakeskus Juniorgames
Hämeenlinna
18.6.2005

TULOKSET

P9 40 m
  1. Juha Hyvärinen                          HämTa                8,95

P9 Pituus
  1. Juha Hyvärinen                          HämTa                2,35                

P11 60 m   Tuuli: +2,2
  1. Benjamin Koivuniemi                     HämTa                9,06
  2. Jere Kare                               ForsSa               9,26
  2. Markku Sillman                          TeiskU               9,26
  4. Eero Karema                             KylmVe               9,51
  5. Pasi Hakulinen                          EspTa                9,53
  6. Jesper Ahlgren                          HämTa               10,13

P11 600 m
  1. Pasi Hakulinen                          EspTa             1.52,42
  2. Jere Kare                               ForsSa            1.54,85
  3. Ville Koskela                           HämTa             2.04,46
  4. Jesper Ahlgren                          HämTa             2.11,09
  5. Benjamin Koivuniemi                     HämTa             2.19,14

P11 Korkeus
  1. Markku Sillman                          TeiskU                124
  2. Ville Koskela                           HämTa                 115
  3. Pasi Hakulinen                          EspTa                 110
  4. Jesper Ahlgren                          HämTa                 105

P11 Kuula
  1. Jere Kare                               ForsSa               6,87
  2. Martti Klemelä                          UrjU                 6,71
  3. Ville Koskela                           HämTa                6,20
  4. Pasi Hakulinen                          EspTa                5,48

P13 60 m   Tuuli: +3,3
  1. Elias Peltonen                          LempKi               8,50
  2. Henrik Sivunen                          HämTa                8,76
  3. Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen                   ForsSa               8,79
  4. Tuomas Hirvijoki                        ValkHa               8,84
  5. Vesamatti Klemelä                       UrjU                 8,85
  6. Rasmus Salonen                          HämTa                9,14
  7. Markus Kaurto                           ValkHa               9,39
  8. Ossi Hakulinen                          EspTa               10,02

P13 600 m
  1. Elias Peltonen                          LempKi            1.42,41
  2. Tuomas Hirvijoki                        ValkHa            1.56,62
  3. Ossi Hakulinen                          EspTa             1.57,28
  4. Rasmus Salonen                          HämTa             1.59,05
  5. Veikko Rintala                          NokU              2.02,97

P13 Pituus
  1. Vesamatti Klemelä                       UrjU                 4,41 +2,7
     tilastotulos 4,38 +1,7
  2. Henrik Sivunen                          HämTa                4,27 +2,1
     tilastotulos 4,21 +0,2
  3. Markus Kaurto                           ValkHa               4,10 +1,3           
  4. Rasmus Salonen                          HämTa                 400 +2,6
     tilastotulos 3,84 +1,3
  5. Ossi Hakulinen                          EspTa                3,49 -0,3           



P13 Kiekko
  1. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo              34,16
  2. Rasmus Salonen                          HämTa               31,87
  3. Ropert Hämäläinen                       Tamp38              30,40
  4. Ville Seppälä                           UrjU                29,50
  5. Erkki Karema                            KylmVe              25,60
  6. Elias Peltonen                          LempKi              18,46
  7. Vesamatti Klemelä                       UrjU                16,68
  8. Ossi Hakulinen                          EspTa               13,66

P15 100 m   Tuuli: +1,4
  1. Olli Koskinen                           ValkHa              12,76

P15 800 m
  1. Riku Luoma                              ValkHa            2.24,11

P15 Kolmiloikka
  1. Olli Koskinen                           ValkHa              10,91 -0,8           

P15 Kiekko
  1. Topi Helenius                           PälkLu              48,55
  2. Kimi Lehtineva                          KU-58               35,08
  3. Jaakko Hämäläinen                       HämTa               26,33

M17 200 m  Tuuli: +0,8
  1. Olli Rantanen                           TampPy              22,89
  2. Juho Penttilä                           ValkHa              23,33
  3. Ilari Huhtinen                          KouvU               23,69
  4. Miikka Nummenpää                        KouvU               23,89
  5. Jim Antturi                             KU-58               24,07
  6. Tommi Heinonen                          HämTa               24,88
  7. Risto-Matti Lehto                       ValkHa              26,67

M17 800 m
  1. Mikko Pyykkö                            KangKi            2.09,40
  2. Toni Lindström                          OrivPo            2.10,08

M17 110 m aj   Tuuli: +1,9
  1. Juho Penttilä                           ValkHa              15,67

M17 Korkeus
  1. Niko Kyyhkynen                          HKV                   202
  2. Risto-Matti Lehto                       ValkHa                170
  3. Rasmus Jussila                          VilppV                165

M19 200 m   Tuuli: +0,8
  1. Ville Vepsä                             TampPy              23,10

M19 Korkeus
  1. Ville Vepsä                             TampPy                175

T9 40 m
  1. Suvi-Tuuli Laaksonen                    TammRy               6,85
  2. Kati Sipilä                             TammRy               6,90
  3. Iina Kauranen                           HämTa                7,20
  4. Paula Kilponen                          ForsSa               7,30
  5. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämTa                7,40
  6. Mirita Parviainen                       NummKi               7,47
  7. Kaisu Gratschev                         HämTa                7,49
  8. Anna Korelin                            HämTa                7,91
  9. Bettina Koivuniemi                      HämTa                8,01

Erä 1                
  1. Kati Sipilä                             TammRy               6,90
  2. Kaisu Gratschev                         HämTa                7,49
  3. Anna Korelin                            HämTa                7,91
  4. Bettina Koivuniemi                      HämTa                8,01

Erä 2                
  1. Suvi-Tuuli Laaksonen                    TammRy               6,85
  2. Iina Kauranen                           HämTa                7,20
  3. Paula Kilponen                          ForsSa               7,30
  4. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämTa                7,40
  5. Mirita Parviainen                       NummKi               7,47

T9 Pituus
  1. Kati Sipilä                             TammRy               3,49                
  1. Suvi-Tuuli Laaksonen                    TammRy               3,49                
  3. Iina Kauranen                           HämTa                3,13                
  4. Paula Kilponen                          ForsSa               3,09                
  5. Mirita Parviainen                       NummKi               2,99                
  5. Kaisu Gratschev                         HämTa                2,99                
  7. Nea Hyvärinen                           HämTa                2,97                
  8. Anna Korelin                            HämTa                2,54                

T9 Kuula
  1. Anna Korelin                            HämTa                5,82
  2. Paula Kilponen                          ForsSa               4,82
  3. Mirita Parviainen                       NummKi               4,10

T11 60 m   Tuuli: +2,8
  1. Noora Kauranen                          HämTa                9,23
  2. Vilma Lahti                             HämTa                9,31
  3. Johanna Lehtonen                        KangKi               9,33
  4. Sanna Krekula                           KangKi               9,74
  5. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämTa                9,75
  6. Erika Jänkä                             HämTa               10,05
  7. Saara Gratschev                         HämTa               10,16
  8. Janna Shipley                           LopLa               10,42

T11 600 m
  1. Susanna Kivinen                         LempKi            2.02,30
  2. Sanna Krekula                           KangKi            2.02,95
  3. Nea Nikkanen                            HämTa             2.06,86
  4. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämTa             2.11,92
  5. Erika Jänkä                             HämTa             2.15,33
  6. Janna Shipley                           LopLa             2.20,06
  7. Saara Gratschev                         HämTa             2.24,68

T11 Korkeus
  1. Miia Sillman                            TeiskU                124
  2. Jutta Ylitalo                           HämTa                 118

T11 Kuula
  1. Johanna Lehtonen                        KangKi               7,58
  2. Noora Kauranen                          HämTa                6,76
  3. Sanna Krekula                           KangKi               6,24
  4. Janna Shipley                           LopLa                4,12

T13 60 m   Tuuli: +1,9
  1. Johanna Kivinen                         LempKi               8,44
  2. Leeni Kilponen                          ForsSa               8,55
  3. Mari Sipilä                             TammRy               8,59
  4. Pauliina Virta                          HämTa                8,83
  5. Katri Krekula                           KangKi               9,23
  6. Riikka Putkonen                         HämTa                9,78

T13 600 m
  1. Meri Westerberg                         EsboIF            1.49,87
  2. Katri Krekula                           KangKi            1.52,46
  3. Ida Rintala                             NokU              1.54,44
  4. Pauliina Virta                          HämTa             1.57,48
  5. Riikka Putkonen                         HämTa             2.29,14



T13 Pituus
  1. Leeni Kilponen                          ForsSa                469 +0,6           
  2. Mari Sipilä                             TammRy                422 +0,8           
  3. Pauliina Virta                          HämTa                 364 +2,4
     tilastotulos 463 +1,2
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Krista Salonen                          HämTa                 462 +1,4           

T13 Keihäs
  1. Pauliina Virta                          HämTa               18,90
  2. Miia Rumbin                             HämTa               15,89

T15 100 m   Tuuli: +1,4
  1. Minttu Nylund                           LeppSi              13,20
  2. Laura Nokkala                           HyvSUr              13,28
  3. Johanna Kivinen                         LempKi              13,36
  4. Terhi Numminen                          ForsSa              13,50
  5. Veera Koskela                           HämTa               14,35

T15 800 m
  1. Terhi Numminen                          ForsSa            2.35,25
  2. Liisi Randma                            PirkkP            2.39,13
  3. Tiia Kivinen                            ForsSa            2.39,32
  4. Noora Åberg                             ForsSa            2.41,09

T15 Pituus
  1. Minttu Nylund                           LeppSi                516 +2,1
     tilastotulos 511 +1,2
  2. Liisi Randma                            PirkkP                465 +1,3           
  3. Tiia-Mari Sulkio                        HämTa                 429 +2,8
     tilastotulos 331 -0,4
  4. Marianne Viitanen                       HämTa                 412 +2,8
     tilastotulos 402 +0,8
  5. Emma Honkanen                           HämTa                 395 +1,6           

T15 Keihäs
  1. Marianne Viitanen                       HämTa               21,12
  2. Emma Honkanen                           HämTa               15,98

N17 200 m   Tuuli: +2,5
  1. Outi Mattila                            VantSa              26,07
  2. Kati Riekko                             TampPy              26,54
  3. Henriika Arvonen                        TampPy              26,66
  4. Rosa Grönlund                           TampPy              26,87
  5. Pauliina Rokka                          LoimVo              27,40
  6. Krista Salonen                          HämTa               28,61

N17 800 m
  1. Janni Syrjälä                           ForsSa            2.20,10
  2. Marika Kranni                           LempKi            2.42,34

N17 Kolmiloikka
  1. Pauliina Rokka                          LoimVo              10,95 -0,5           
  2. Minna Salmesvuori                       Tamp38              10,67 -0,4           
  3. Outi Mattila                            VantSa              10,47 -2,1           
  4. Krista Salonen                          HämTa               10,24 -0,6           
  5. Veera Koskela                           HämTa                9,60 +0,7           
  6. Tuuli Lehtinen                          Tamp38               9,34 -0,5           

N17 Kiekko
  1. Hanna Vähä-Savo                         UrjU                36,06