KLL:n Kanta-Hämeen Koulujen YU-kilpailut		Hämeenlinna
Lasten Liikunnan Tuki/Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		27.9.2007

TULOKSET
P13   60 m
  1. Miika Mäkinen                           Riihimäki            8,54
  2. Khanh Le Quang                          Loppi                8,77
  3. Sakari Tiainen                          Hämeenlinna          8,89
  4. Janne Manninen                          Loppi                8,97
  5. Riku Sillanpää                          Janakkala            8,99
  6. Max Malvikko                            Riihimäki            9,07
  7. Mikael Honkala                          Hattula              9,13
  8. Santtu Sampo                            Loppi                9,34
  9. Joonas Valden                           Hämeenlinna          9,50
 10. Axel Syväsalo                           Humppila             9,61
 11. Ville Heikkilä                          Hauho                9,89
 12. Manu Laakso                             Humppila            10,54

Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,0
  1. Miika Mäkinen                           Riihimäki            8,54
  2. Khanh Le Quang                          Loppi                8,77
  3. Janne Manninen                          Loppi                8,97
  4. Max Malvikko                            Riihimäki            9,07
  5. Mikael Honkala                          Hattula              9,13
  6. Ville Heikkilä                          Hauho                9,89
  7. Manu Laakso                             Humppila            10,54

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,8
  1. Sakari Tiainen                          Hämeenlinna          8,89
  2. Riku Sillanpää                          Janakkala            8,99
  3. Santtu Sampo                            Loppi                9,34
  4. Joonas Valden                           Hämeenlinna          9,50
  5. Axel Syväsalo                           Humppila             9,61

P13 600 m
  1. Mikael Honkala                          Hattula           1.52,13
  2. Tommi Ojala                             Hämeenlinna       1.52,69
  3. Antti Ansala                            Riihimäki         1.52,99
  4. Valtteri Lattu                          Hämeenlinna       1.53,03
  5. Matias Haaranen                         Riihimäki         1.57,26
  6. Eerik Nousiainen                        Loppi             1.57,41
  7. Axel Syväsalo                           Humppila          1.58,43
  8. Tommi Vainio                            Hämeenlinna       1.59,22
  9. Riku Sillanpää                          Janakkala         1.59,45
 10. Ville Lastikka                          Loppi             1.59,58
 11. Roope Yrjänen                           Riihimäki         2.01,27
 12. Ville Heikkilä                          Hauho             2.03,79
 13. Jere Viitanen                           Hattula           2.04,20
 14. Riku Myllymaa                           Hattula           2.04,33
 15. Akseli Leino                            Riihimäki         2.07,49
 16. Teemu Metsälä                           Loppi             2.08,96
 17. Manu Laakso                             Humppila          2.09,49

P13 Korkeus
  1. Arttu Seppänen                          Hattula               145
  2. Max Malvikko                            Riihimäki             135
  2. Leevi Räikkönen                         Janakkala             135
  4. Samu Sippola                            Hattula               130
  5. Pietu Mannila                           Hauho                 130
  6. Roni Laaksonen                          Hämeenlinna           125
  7. Aleksi Keskitalo                        Humppila              120
  8. Valtteri Lattu                          Hämeenlinna           120
  9. Akseli Leino                            Riihimäki             110

P13 Kuula
  1. Miika Mäkinen                           Riihimäki           10.77
  2. Riku Rokkanen                           Kalvola             10.66
  3. Tommi Vainio                            Hämeenlinna         10.25
  4. Khanh Le Quang                          Loppi               10.24
  5. Erik Majuri                             Hämeenlinna          9.50
  6. Johannes Koskinen                       Hämeenlinna          9.40
  7. Juho Mäenpää                            Loppi                9.25
  8. Aleksi Ulmanen                          Loppi                8.92
  9. Jyri Järvinen                           Kalvola              8.88
 10. Asser Heinänen                          Hauho                8.51
 11. Jani Kaitala                            Hauho                8.30
 12. Samu Sippola                            Hattula              8.18
 13. Antti Järvinen                          Janakkala            6.78
 14. Juha Vuolle                             Janakkala            6.25

P16   100 m
  1. Tapio Nieminen                          Loppi               12,57
  2. Antti Stenholm                          Janakkala           12,58
  3. Harri Ihaniemi                          Hattula             12,88
  4. Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen                   Tammela             12,95
  5. Heikki Nieminen                         Janakkala           12,95
  6. Solomon Duah                            Hämeenlinna         13,34
  7. Erkka Seppänen                          Hattula             13,40
  8. Mikael Reuna                            Hämeenlinna         13,68
  9. Elias Räikkönen                         Janakkala           14,14
 10. Jani Rantanen                           Hauho               14,56
 11. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   Hausjärvi           14,79
 12. Aapo Sipponen                           Hauho               15,34

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,8
  1. Tapio Nieminen                          Loppi               12,57
  2. Harri Ihaniemi                          Hattula             12,88
  3. Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen                   Tammela             12,95
  4. Heikki Nieminen                         Janakkala           12,95
  5. Solomon Duah                            Hämeenlinna         13,34
  6. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   Hausjärvi           14,79

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,7
  1. Antti Stenholm                          Janakkala           12,58
  2. Erkka Seppänen                          Hattula             13,40
  3. Mikael Reuna                            Hämeenlinna         13,68
  4. Elias Räikkönen                         Janakkala           14,14
  5. Jani Rantanen                           Hauho               14,56
  6. Aapo Sipponen                           Hauho               15,34

P16 1000 m
  1. Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen                   Tammela           3.05,19
  2. Jaakko Vähäkangas                       Hämeenlinna       3.05,37
  3. Jere Kare                               Tammela           3.08,17
  4. Heikki-Pekka Harju                      Loppi             3.08,98
  5. Pietu Palo                              Kalvola           3.13,40
  6. Heikki Nieminen                         Janakkala         3.15,62
  7. Joonas Haavisto                         Hämeenlinna       3.17,31
  8. Erkka Seppänen                          Hattula           3.18,40
  9. Jani Rantanen                           Hauho             3.19,62
 10. Eero Jortikka                           Janakkala         3.20,51
 11. Aapo Sipponen                           Hauho             3.21,15
 12. Roni Syväntö                            Kalvola           3.21,55
 13. Ville Koskela                           Hämeenlinna       3.26,53
 14. Janne Niemi                             Janakkala         3.26,54
 15. Olli Siirola                            Loppi             3.32,61

P16 Korkeus
  1. Olli Siirola                            Loppi                 162
  2. Matti Pirttikoski                       Hämeenlinna           162
  3. Jasmir Singh                            Hämeenlinna           159
  4. Pietu Lund                              Hämeenlinna           145
  5. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   Hausjärvi             145
  6. Elias Räikkönen                         Janakkala             135

P16 Keihäs
  1. Konsta Puotiniemi                       Humppila            44.91
  2. Harri Ihaniemi                          Hattula             40.11
  3. Pekka Haukka                            Hattula             39.09
  4. Jerry Nordman                           Hämeenlinna         36.52
  5. Toni Saarikko                           Hämeenlinna         33.50
     Atso Aulavuo                            Hämeenlinna            NM

P19   100 m	Tuuli: +1,2
  1. Tommi Heinonen                          Hämeenlinna         12,25

P19 Keihäs
  1. Aleksi Saarelainen                      Hämeenlinna         41,38
  2. Pieti Lehtinen                          Hämeenlinna         26.22

T13   60 m
  1. Anni Suokas                             Hämeenlinna          8,86
  2. Inga Linna                              Hausjärvi            9,20
  3. Netta Myllynen                          Riihimäki            9,23
  4. Matilda Nykänen                         Loppi                9,32
  5. Siiri Ijäs                              Hämeenlinna          9,32
  6. Emmi Koivula                            Hattula              9,33
  7. Minna Varis                             Hämeenlinna          9,34
  8. Jutta Ylitalo                           Hämeenlinna          9,38
  9. Emilia Rantala                          Riihimäki            9,40
 10. Terhi Nieminen                          Loppi                9,48
 11. Jenna Heikkilä                          Loppi                9,50
 12. Milja Heikkilä                          Hauho                9,64
 13. Janita Juvonen                          Riihimäki            9,72
 14. Iida-Linda Kauhava                      Hattula              9,74
 15. Rita Henriksson                         Hattula              9,75
 16. Siiri-Maija Weckström                   Riihimäki            9,78
 17. Emma Taponen                            Hauho                9,79
 18. Emma Sarkkola                           Hauho                9,81
 19. Mari Mattila                            Hauho               10,32
 20. Miranda Uusi-Kämppä                     Humppila            10,35

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,9
  1. Inga Linna                              Hausjärvi            9,20
  2. Siiri Ijäs                              Hämeenlinna          9,32
  3. Emmi Koivula                            Hattula              9,33
  4. Jenna Heikkilä                          Loppi                9,50
  5. Milja Heikkilä                          Hauho                9,64
  6. Janita Juvonen                          Riihimäki            9,72
  7. Rita Henriksson                         Hattula              9,75

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,0
  1. Anni Suokas                             Hämeenlinna          8,86
  2. Netta Myllynen                          Riihimäki            9,23
  3. Matilda Nykänen                         Loppi                9,32
  4. Terhi Nieminen                          Loppi                9,48
  5. Emma Sarkkola                           Hauho                9,81
  6. Mari Mattila                            Hauho               10,32

Erä 3                Tuuli: +0,7
  1. Minna Varis                             Hämeenlinna          9,34
  2. Jutta Ylitalo                           Hämeenlinna          9,38
  3. Emilia Rantala                          Riihimäki            9,40
  4. Iida-Linda Kauhava                      Hattula              9,74
  5. Siiri-Maija Weckström                   Riihimäki            9,78
  6. Emma Taponen                            Hauho                9,79
  7. Miranda Uusi-Kämppä                     Humppila            10,35

T13 600 m
  1. Nea Nikkanen                            Hämeenlinna       1.51,31
  2. Nea Hyvärinen                           Hämeenlinna       1.52,35
  3. Sanni Franssi                           Riihimäki         1.53,69
  4. Annika Jalkanen                         Loppi             1.59,95
  5. Erika Jänkä                             Hämeenlinna       2.04,71
  6. Janette Nyman                           Hattula           2.08,56
  7. Anna Malin                              Loppi             2.10,56
  8. Siiri-Maija Weckström                   Riihimäki         2.11,82
  9. Roosa Mannila                           Hauho             2.12,51
 10. Julia Kokko                             Hattula           2.13,34
 11. Milja Heikkilä                          Hauho             2.13,56
 12. Viola Kalliokoski                       Hauho             2.13,67
 13. Anna Virtanen                           Hattula           2.14,38

T13 Pituus
  1. Anni Suokas                             Hämeenlinna           425 +0,7          
  2. Nea Hyvärinen                           Hämeenlinna           422 +1,1          
  3. Emilia Rantala                          Riihimäki             420 +1,0          
  4. Annika Jalkanen                         Loppi                 416 +1,9          
  5. Vilhelmiina Nykänen                     Loppi                 415 +1,3          
  6. Jutta Ylitalo                           Hämeenlinna           412 +0,6          
  7. Alisa Aakula                            Hattula               366 +0,8          
  8. Tiina Suominen                          Hattula               365 +0,3          
  9. Jenna Heikkilä                          Loppi                 353 +0,6          
 10. Terhi Nieminen                          Loppi                 352 +0,2          
 11. Netta Myllynen                          Riihimäki             337 +0,8          
 12. Emma Taponen                            Hauho                 334 +0,7          
 13. Miranda Uusi-Kämppä                     Humppila              330 -0,2          
 14. Merituuli Toivonen                      Hattula               305 +0,9          
 15. Viola Kalliokoski                       Hauho                 299 -0,1          
 16. Mari Mattila                            Hauho                 289 +1,2          

T13 Kuula
  1. Inga Linna                              Hausjärvi            9.04
  2. Riikka Paju                             Riihimäki            8.36
  3. Josefiina Rautalahti                    Hattula              8.21
  4. Loviisa Kähkönen                        Hämeenlinna          8.18
  5. Alisa Aakula                            Hattula              7.94
  6. Lotta Bister                            Kalvola              7.58
  7. Saana Salonen                           Loppi                7.42
  7. Iida Katila                             Hämeenlinna          7.42
  9. Anni Siirola                            Loppi                7.34
 10. Nada Al-Zubeidi                         Hämeenlinna          7.20
 11. Laura Mäyrä                             Janakkala            7.16
 12. Emmi Koivula                            Hattula              6.96
 13. Julia Kokko                             Hattula              6.91
 14. Mervi Maunula                           Loppi                6.76

T16 100 m
  1. Noora Kauranen                          Hämeenlinna         13,54
  2. Vilma Lahti                             Hämeenlinna         13,60
  3. Satu Piispanen                          Kalvola             13,90
  4. Camilla Boström                         Riihimäki           14,34
  5. Aino Linnamaa                           Hauho               14,78
  6. Maina Riuttaskorpi                      Loppi               15,33
  7. Pauliina Markoff                        Kalvola             15,33
  8. Anni Jauhiainen                         Janakkala           15,55
  9. Elisa Mantere                           Hattula             15,68
 10. Katja Niemi                             Hauho               16,34

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,5
  1. Noora Kauranen                          Hämeenlinna         13,54
  2. Vilma Lahti                             Hämeenlinna         13,60
  3. Camilla Boström                         Riihimäki           14,34
  4. Aino Linnamaa                           Hauho               14,78
  5. Pauliina Markoff                        Kalvola             15,33
  6. Anni Jauhiainen                         Janakkala           15,55

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,1
  1. Satu Piispanen                          Kalvola             13,90
  2. Maina Riuttaskorpi                      Loppi               15,33
  3. Elisa Mantere                           Hattula             15,68
  4. Katja Niemi                             Hauho               16,34

T16 800 m
  1. Miia Pietilä                            Riihimäki         2.34,24
  2. Sara Teperi                             Tammela           2.36,24
  3. Venla Koivuluoma                        Loppi             2.43,81
  4. Sonja Henttinen                         Hämeenlinna       2.44,75
  5. Jonna Järvilehto                        Hämeenlinna       2.45,03
  6. Jenni Artimaa                           Kalvola           2.49,93
  7. Ida-Maria Huikkonen                     Hauho             2.56,25
  8. Pauliina Markoff                        Kalvola           3.02,54
  9. Katja Niemi                             Hauho             3.27,66

T16 Pituus
  1. Vilma Lahti                             Hämeenlinna          4.47 +1,1           
  2. Sini Ruponen                            Hämeenlinna          4.32 +0,3          
  3. Camilla Boström                         Riihimäki            4.26 +0,5          
  4. Aino Linnamaa                           Hauho                4.03 +0,7          
  5. Jenni Artimaa                           Kalvola              4.02 +0,8          
  6. Venla Koivuluoma                        Loppi                3.99 +1,0          
  7. Marianne Honkasaari                     Hattula              3.78 +0,4          

T16 Kuula
  1. Salla Lähteenmäki                       Hämeenlinna          9.11
  2. Noora Kauranen                          Hämeenlinna          7.48
  3. Jonna Jokinen                           Loppi                7.30
  4. Tanja Laurila                           Hauho                7.23
  5. Maina Riuttaskorpi                      Loppi                7.18
  6. Lila Lindeman                           Hattula              7.04
  7. Aija Aakula                             Hattula              6.70

T19 100 m              Tuuli: +1,1
  1. Veera Koskela                           Hämeenlinna         14,96

T19 800 m
  1. Noora Valikainen                        Hämeenlinna       2.50,79

T19 Pituus
  1. Tiia-Mari Sulkio                        Hämeenlinna          5,09 +0,9           

T19 Kuula
  1. Krista Salonen                          Hämeenlinna          8.90
  2. Veera Koskela                           Hämeenlinna          7.02