HML:n Koulujen Mestaruuskilpailut			Hämeenlinna
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo					21.9.2006

TULOKSET
P13   60 m
  1. Mikael Reuna             Normaalikoulun aa       8,2
  2. Benjamin Koivuniemi      Luolajan as.            8,6
  2. Veli-Henrik Lehto        Ojoisten aa.            8,6
  4. Johannes Kantola         Tuomelan aa.            8,8
  5. Riku Dahlgren            Nummen aa.              9,1
  6. Mikko Helkiö             Tuomelan aa.            9,1
  7. Roope Kero               Nummen aa.              9,2
  8. Jeremiah Agthe           Nummen aa.              9,2
  8. Joona Lensu              Tuomelan aa.            9,2
 10. Jani Alatalo             Jukolan aa.             9,2
 11. Tommi Veikkola           Ortelan aa.             9,3
 12. Tommi Niemelä            Myllymäen aa.           9,3
 13. Tuomas Nukari            Vuorentaan aa.          9,5
 14. Eetu Mikkonen            Myllymäen aa.           9,5
 15. Panu Haapio              Ortelan aa.             9,6
 16. Topias Kähärä            Myllymäen aa.           9,7
 17. Kasper Kannus            Jukolan aa.             9,7
 18. Jari Puolakka            Ojoisten aa.            9,7
 19. Sami Lindroos            Vuorentaan aa.          9,7
 20. Ville Laine              Jukolan aa.             9,9
 21. Jori Tolvanen            Ojoisten aa.           10,3

Erä 1		+0,0                
  1. Mikael Reuna             Normaalikoulun aa.      8,2
  2. Benjamin Koivuniemi      Luolajan as.            8,6
  3. Mikko Helkiö             Tuomelan aa.            9,1
  4. Topias Kähärä            Myllymäen aa.           9,7
  5. Kasper Kannus            Jukolan aa.             9,7
  6. Jari Puolakka            Ojoisten aa.            9,7
  7. Sami Lindroos            Vuorentaan aa.          9,7
  8. Jori Tolvanen            Ojoisten aa.           10,3

Erä 2		+0,7                
  1. Johannes Kantola         Tuomelan aa.            8,8
  2. Riku Dahlgren            Nummen aa.              9,1
  3. Jeremiah Agthe           Nummen aa.              9,2
  4. Tommi Veikkola           Ortelan aa.             9,3
  5. Tommi Niemelä            Myllymäen aa.           9,3
  6. Ville Laine              Jukolan aa.             9,9

Erä 3		+0,8                
  1. Veli-Henrik Lehto        Ojoisten aa.            8,6
  2. Roope Kero               Nummen aa.              9,2
  3. Joona Lensu              Tuomelan aa.            9,2
  4. Jani Alatalo             Jukolan aa.             9,2
  5. Tuomas Nukari            Vuorentaan aa.          9,5
  6. Eetu Mikkonen            Myllymäen aa.           9,5
  7. Panu Haapio              Ortelan aa.             9,6

P13 600 m
  1. Ville Koskela            Nummen aa.           1.54,7
  2. Jesper Ahlgren           Nummen aa.           1.56,3
  3. Johannes Kantola         Tuomelan aa.         1.56,9
  4. Toivo Peltoniemi         Ojoisten aa.         1.59,5
  5. Andreas Ansaharju        Tuomelan aa.         2.01,9
  6. Henrik Villanen          Ojoisten aa.         2.05,4
  7. Mikael Sandvik           Tuomelan aa.         2.06,7
  8. Tommi Ojala              Nummen aa.           2.07,1
  9. Sameli Ventelä           Myllymäen aa.        2.07,4
 10. Iikka Lankinen           Ojoisten aa.         2.08,7
 11. Sami Hietala             Vuorentaan aa.       2.09,7
 12. Juuso Vainio             Myllymäen aa.        2.11,1
 13. Kaarle Kolehmainen       Myllymäen aa.        2.12,4
 14. Ville Laine              Jukolan aa.          2.18,2
 15. Jani Alatalo             Jukolan aa.          2.22,4
 16. Kasper Kannus            Jukolan aa.          2.24,3

P13 Pituus
  1. Mikael Reuna             Normaalikoulun aa.      483 -0,7           
  2. Benjamin Koivuniemi      Luolajan aa.            405 -1,4           
  3. Toivo Peltoniemi         Ojoisten aa.            404 -1,7           
  4. Veli-Henrik Lehto        Ojoisten aa.            375 -1,1           
  5. Roope Kero               Nummen aa.              372 -0,9           
  6. Roni Laaksonen           Tuomelan aa.            369 -0,2           
  7. Sameli Ventelä           Myllymäen aa.           364  0,0           
  8. Tommi Ojala              Nummen aa.              363 +0,7           
  9. Iikka Lankinen           Ojoisten aa.            361 -1,0           
 10. Taneli Kantola           Tuomelan aa.            360 +0,8           
 11. Tuomas Nukari            Vuorentaan aa.          358 -0,8           
 12. Jeremiah Agthe           Nummen aa.              350 -0,4           
 13. Juuso Vainio             Myllymäen aa.           342 -0,5           
 14. Anton Salo               Tuomelan aa.            340 -1,4           
 15. Oskari Ojala             Vuorentaan aa.          338 -1,2           
 16. Mikko Lappi              Vuorentaan aa.          336 -0,2           
 17. Lauri Vuoristo           Myllymäen aa.           323 -1,3           
 18. Joni Tuoma               Jukolan aa.             278 -0,7           
     Juho Haavisto            Jukolan aa.             DNS                

P13 Kuula
  1. Samuli Sundelin          Ojoisten aa.          10.05
  2. Tommi Niemelä            Myllymäen aa.          8.00
  3. Riku Dahlgren            Nummen aa.             7.99
  4. Sauli Aaltonen           Nummen aa.             7.82
  4. Joni Vehmanen            Myllymäen aa.          7.82
  6. Jere Koljonen            Jukolan aa.            7.59
  7. Miika Keskitalo          Tuomelan aa.           7.57
  8. Joona Lensu              Tuomelan aa.           7.48
  9. Juho Haavisto            Jukolan aa.            7.44
 10. Tommi Veikkola           Ortelan aa.            7.40
 11. Niko Mikkonen            Tuomelan aa.           7.30
 12. Aleksi Martikainen       Vuorentaan aa.         7.20
 13. Samu Hyvönen             Nummen aa.             7.17
 14. Taneli Virtanen          Ojoisten aa.           7.10
 15. Joni Ailio               Ortelan aa.            7.02
 16. Panu Laakkonen           Ojoisten aa.           6.80
 17. Tatu Heinämäki           Myllymäen aa.          6.56
 18. Mikko Kaila              Vuorentaan aa.         5.72

P16   100 m		+0,8
  1. Juha Viiala              Kaurialan ya.          12,3
  2. Markus Turunen           Lyseon ya.             12,8
  3. Juuso Majamaa            Yhteiskoulun ya.       13,1
  4. Matti Mäkynen            Kaurialan ya.          13,5
  5. Elias Juppala            Kaurialan ya.          13,5
  6. Salomon Duah             Ahveniston ya.         13,5
  7. Henrik Sivunen           Ahveniston ya.         13,9
     Antti Kauppi             Ahveniston ya.         DNF

P16 1000 m		-0,5
  1. Tuukka Hieto             Kaurialan ya.        3.19,2
  2. Antti Lehtinen           Kaurialan ya.        3.20,5
  3. Jere Saarinen            Ahveniston ya.       3.27,5
  4. Olli Kesanto             Kaurialan ya.        3.28,5
  5. Tommi Puronaho           Ahveniston ya.       3.28,8
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Eetu Heinilä             Ahveniston ya.       3.25,4

P16 Pituus
  1. Atso Aulavuo             Ahveniston ya.          547                
  2. Juha Viiala              Kaurialan ya.           494                
  3. Juuso Majamaa            Yhteiskoulun ya.        482                
  4. Eetu Kivistö             Ahveniston ya.          480                
  5. Juha-Matti Päivärinta    Ahveniston ya.          470                
  6. Aki Vakkila              Kaurialan ya.           445                
  7. Teemu Virolainen         Kaurialan ya.           395                
  8. Santtu Salmen            Yhteiskoulun ya.        372                

P16 Kuula
  1. Markus Helin             Ahveniston ya.        10.16
  2. Juha-Matti Päivärinta    Ahveniston ya.         9.51
  3. Ville Jokivalo           Ahveniston ya.         9.38
  4. Antti Lehtinen           Kaurialan ya.          9.26
  5. Lassi Kasurinen          Kaurialan ya.          8.57
  6. Kalle Koskinen           Kaurialan ya.          8.27

P19   100 m		-0,4		
  1. Tommi Heinonen           Kaurialan luk.         11,9

P19 Pituus
  1. Jaakko Hämäläinen        Kaurialan luk.          533                
     Tommi Heinonen           Kaurialan luk.          NM                

P19 Kuula
  1. Hannu Ali-Huokuna        Lyseon luk.           11,90

T13   60 m
  1. Vilma Lahti              Nummen aa.              8,3
  2. Noora Kauranen           Ruununmyllyn aa.        8,3
  3. Tuula Mathlin            Vuorentaan aa.          8,9
  4. Tiia Järvinen            Myllymäen aa.           8,9
  5. Katariina Jokimies       Tuomelan aa.            9,2
  6. Siiri Ijäs               Nummen aa.              9,3
  6. Roosa Honkanen           Ojoisten aa.            9,3
  8. Melissa Pulkkinen        Vuorentaan aa.          9,5
  9. Annika Arvonen           Tuomelan aa.            9,6
  9. Annina Ansaharju         Tuomelan aa.            9,6
  9. Tinja Vuolle             Vuorentaan aa.          9,6
 12. Pauliina Perkiö          Ojoisten aa.            9,7
 13. Erika Jänkä              Luolajan aa.            9,7
 14. Stella Suvanto           Myllymäen aa.           9,9
 15. Saara Gratschev          Luolajan aa.            9,9
 16. Essi Koskinen            Ojoisten aa.            9,9
 17. Lilli Nurminen           Myllymäen aa.          10,0
 18. Emmi Anttila             Jukolan aa.            10,0
 19. Erica Harmainen          Ortelan aa.            10,6

Erä 1 	+0,4               
  1. Vilma Lahti              Nummen aa.              8,3
  2. Noora Kauranen           Ruununmyllyn aa.        8,3
  3. Tuula Mathlin            Vuorentaan aa.          8,9
  4. Tiia Järvinen            Myllymäen aa.           8,9
  5. Tinja Vuolle             Vuorentaan aa.          9,6
  6. Emmi Anttila             Jukolan aa.            10,0
  7. Erica Harmainen          Ortelan aa.            10,6

Erä 2		-0,9                
  1. Siiri Ijäs               Nummen aa.              9,3
  2. Melissa Pulkkinen        Vuorentaan aa.          9,5
  3. Annika Arvonen           Tuomelan aa.            9,6
  4. Pauliina Perkiö          Ojoisten aa.            9,7
  5. Erika Jänkä              Luolajan aa.            9,7
  6. Lilli Nurminen           Myllymäen aa.          10,0

Erä 3		+0,3                
  1. Katariina Jokimies       Tuomelan aa.            9,2
  2. Roosa Honkanen           Ojoisten aa.            9,3
  3. Annina Ansaharju         Tuomelan aa.            9,6
  4. Stella Suvanto           Myllymäen aa.           9,9
  5. Saara Gratschev          Luolajan aa.            9,9
  6. Essi Koskinen            Ojoisten aa.            9,9

T13 600 m
  1. Nea Nikkanen             Miemalan aa.         1.56,8
  2. Anni Suokas              Nummen aa.           2.01,8
  3. Jonna Järvilehto         Tuomelan aa.         2.02,2
  4. Erika Jänkä              Luolajan aa.         2.04,0
  5. Aliisa Rontu             Ojoisten aa.         2.07,0
  6. Emilia Vasankari         Myllymäen aa.        2.08,4
  7. Saara Gratschev          Luolajan aa.         2.08,8
  8. Titta Saarinen           Myllymäen aa.        2.12,5
  9. Stella Suvanto           Myllymäen aa.        2.13,1
 10. Ronja Latvaniemi         Vuorentaan aa.       2.13,6
 11. Essi Koskinen            Ojoisten aa.         2.14,6
 12. Saana Leinonen           Nummen aa.           2.16,9
 13. Annika Arvonen           Tuomelan aa.         2.23,4
 14. Vilma Mört               Miemalan aa.         2.23,8
 15. Jasmin Malmisuo          Ojoisten aa.         2.24,3
 16. Nelli Juurikivi          Miemalan aa.         2.26,1
 17. Miia Tolvanen            Vuorentaan aa.       2.27,0

T13 Korkeus
  1. Emmi Olkinuora           Vuorentaan aa.          125
  2. Nora Hietanen            Vuorentaan aa.          120
  3. Emilia Vasankari         Myllymäen aa.           120
  4. Jutta Ylitalo            Tuomelan aa.            115
  5. Pinja Forsman            Myllymäen aa.           115
  6. Nea Nikkanen             Miemalan aa.            115
  7. Siiri Ijäs               Nummen aa.              115
  8. Juuli Lahti              Nummen aa.              115
  8. Melissa Pulkkinen        Vuorentaan aa.          115
 10. Janette Veijalainen      Myllymäen aa.           110
 11. Roosa Honkanen           Ojoisten aa.            105
 12. Oona Sihvonen            Tuomelan aa.            100
 13. Peppi Salmela            Ojoisten aa.            100
 14. Pinja Korteoja           Ojoisten aa.            095

T13 Kuula
  1. Noora Kauranen           Ruununmyllyn aa.        868
  2. Sanna Heikkonen          Nummen aa.              753
  3. Jutta Ylitalo            Tuomelan aa.            692
  4. Salla Jalava             Myllymäen aa.           683
  5. Rosa Torkkola            Vuorentaan aa.          678
  6. Katariina Jokimies       Tuomelan aa.            658
  7. Katriina Hämäläinen      Ojoisten aa.            655
  8. Pinja Korteoja           Ojoisten aa.            646
  9. Stina Hirvihuhta         Vuorentaan aa.          644
 10. Lilli Nurminen           Myllymäen aa.           621
 11. Vilma Lahti              Nummen aa.              621
 12. Suvi Hohtela             Miemalan aa.            617
 13. Sonja Takala             Nummen aa.              603
 14. Janika Suvisuo           Jukolan aa.             598
 15. Ansku Tonder             Jukolan aa.             577
 16. Iida Katila              Myllymäen aa.           562
 17. Tinja Vuolle             Vuorentaan aa.          560

T16 100 m	-2,0
  1. Tiia Sulkio              Kaurialan ya.          13,0
  2. Pauliina Virta           Lyseon ya.             13,7
  3. Veera Koskela            Lyseon ya.             13,9
  4. Sini Ruponen             Ahveniston ya.         14,7
  5. Janna-Juulia Vuorela     Ahveniston ya.         14,8
  6. Nelli Helynen            Ahveniston ya.         15,3

T16 800 m
  1. Pauliina Virta           Lyseon ya.           2.58,5
  2. Hilla Häyhä              Ahveniston ya.       3.02,0
  3. Sari Siivonen            Ahveniston ya.       3.08,8

T16 Korkeus
  1. Tiia Sulkio              Kaurialan ya.           152
  2. Veera Koskela            Lyseon ya.              145
  3. Sara Kallio              Kaurialan ya.           135
  3. Nelli Helynen            Ahveniston ya.          135
  5. Emma Honkanen            Lyseon ya.              130
  6. Salla Heikkilä           Kaurialan ya.           125

T16 Keihäs
  1. Sari Siivonen            Ahveniston ya.        18,88
  2. Miia Heinonen            Ahveniston ya.        17,15

T19 100 m	-0,4
  1. Linda Berg               Lyseon luk.            14,2
  2. Minttu Virkki            Lyseon luk.            14,3

T19 800 m
  1. Minttu Virkki            Lyseon luk.          3.02,3

T19 Keihäs
  1. Anni Taponen             Lyseon luk.           45,81
  2. Krista Salonen           Kaurialan luk.        29,16

Koulujen pistekilpailu
  1. Ahveniston ya.			101,5
  2. Kaurialan ya.			89,5	
  3. Nummen aa.			        67,0
  4. Tuomelan aa.			50,5	
  5. Ojoisten aa.			44,0	
  6. Lyseon luk.			43,0
  7. Lyseon ya.		 		40,0
  8. Myllymäen aa.			37,5
  9. Vuorentaan aa.			27,5	
 10. Kaurialan luk.			25,0
 11. Luolajan aa.			20,5
 12. Normaalikoulun aa.		 	18,0	
 13. Ruununmyllyn aa.			16,0	
 14. Yhteiskoulun ya.			13,0	
 15. Miemalan aa.			12,0
 16. Jukolan aa.			 3,0

Pisteitä jaettu 9, 7, 6, … 2, 1