KAUPUNKIMARATON                                HÄMEENLINNA
HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO                             25.07.2015
M puolimaraton täydennys 3.8.
TULOSLUETTELO
Sija  Nimi                      Seura                    Tulos
----  ------------------------- ------------------------ -------
M  42,195 km
   1  Iiro Niskanen             Leki                     2:47:13
   2  Tomi Ronkainen            KPK 24/7                 2:48:20
   3  Juuso Simpanen            Vantaa                   2:56:32
   4  Markus Tähtinen           Säkylä                   3:01:06
   5  Tuomas Ruohola            Klaukkala                3:02:32
   6  Janne Inkinen             LahdA                    3:03:36
   7  Jarkko Tuomaala           Jyväskylä                3:23:13
   8  Tuomas Lehtinen           Nokia                    3:24:53
   9  Mikko Papunen             HML                      3:31:54
  10  Raik Manz                 Hvalstad                 3:46:45
  11  Stefan Karlsson           Porvoo                   3:47:28
  12  Juha Hietanen             K-H pela                 3:49:05
  13  Kristian Huitula          TRE                      4:03:08
  14  Sami-Matt Pesonen         TRE                      4:03:20
  15  Rami El Geneidy           Espoo                    4:10:15
  16  Heikki Kärkkäinen         Rauma                    4:10:23
  17  Juha Palenius             KorsKe                   4:11:41
  18  Aki Vuorinen              TRE                      4:13:42
  19  Olli Koskela              HML                      4:18:00
  20  Mikko Leinonen            HKI                      4:19:05
  21  Aki Korjus                Parola                   4:21:54
  22  Mikko Nybacka             HML                      4:27:47
  23  Timo Sajantila            Espoo                    4:33:08
  24  Zerihun Tuomela           Parola                   4:33:31
  25  Daniel Meszaros           København S              4:39:39
  26  Daniel Viitikko           JUK                      4:45:10
  27  Markus Leppikorpi         Mustasaari               5:34:51
  28  sami putkisaari           TREMK                    5:37:09
M40  42,195 km
   1  Matthew Bryant            Eltville                 3:26:50
   2  Ville Niemenmaa           Ylöjärvi                 3:30:24
   3  Antti Varis               Joensuu                  3:30:49
   4  Miika Tervo               TTSO                     3:31:11
   5  Matti Nummi               Voiveljet Runners        3:31:40
   6  Petri Lehtinen            RunClub                  3:39:08
   7  Kim Seppänen              Suuntavaisto SK          3:48:46
   8  Mikko Horila              HML                      3:49:34
   9  Jari Kiiski               Vantaa                   3:53:28
  10  Tino Lorenz               Luzern                   3:55:02
  11  samuli tapanainen         hämeenlinna              3:56:22
  12  Jukka Rouhiainen-Grén     TRE                      3:58:36
  13  Mika Viitikko             KorsKe                   4:04:17
  14  Tero Mäenpää              HYSK                     4:33:11
  15  Heikki Ikonen             Vantaa                   5:20:45
  16  Mika Hirvonen             Outokumpu                5:30:22
M45  42,195 km
   1  Marko Vaittinen           ForsSa                   2:47:46
   2  Mika Lempiäinen           Turku                    3:02:06
   3  Kari Hotakainen           HKI                      3:03:44
   4  Jukka Eerola              Iittala                  3:09:50
   5  Sami Jalonen              JanJa                    3:24:36
   6  Markku Männistö           Pori                     3:38:10
   7  Erkki Itkonen             HämeenlTa                3:45:49
   8  Harri Tossavainen         Sanomain Kerho           3:56:42
   9  Jyri Virta                Espoo                    3:58:08
  10  Jarmo Koskela             OK 77                    4:02:20
  11  Harri Seesranta           Turku                    4:03:24
  12  Jarkko Ahlqvist           Loppi                    4:13:11
  13  Kari Asikainen            Nukari                   4:13:17
  14  Juha Johansson            TREMK                    4:15:52
  15  Stefan Granskog           Hammarland               4:33:29
  16  Petri Myllymäki           Pirkkala                 4:35:36
  17  Markus Pynssi             Espoo                    4:37:55
  18  Kari Kääriä               Ratio Pro Oy HML         4:47:59
  19  Joni Haag                 Häjyt                    5:18:21
  20  Timo Viero                Espoo                    5:31:54
M50  42,195 km
   1  Petri Julin               Turku                    3:15:48
   2  Mika Kallioinen           Turku                    3:25:40
   3  Teijo Rajala              OrivPo                   3:30:20
   4  Petri Visala              FMR                      3:33:56
   5  Kimmo Lukander            HKI                      3:36:26
   6  Hannu Oja                 TREMK                    3:40:53
   7  Johan Heikfolk            Vaasa                    3:41:12
   8  Ari Suominen              Espoo                    3:41:41
   9  Pertti Eho                PePo                     3:44:48
  10  Jyrki Lähteenmäki         TREMK                    3:47:04
  11  Reijo Peltomaa            KanMara                  3:49:09
  12  Ismo Salonen              HML                      3:51:06
  13  Mikko Perttula            Hämeenkoski              3:57:03
  14  Jari Junttila             Nocando                  4:06:57
  15  Antti-Pek Sonninen        TaMK                     4:29:11
  16  Juha-Matti Vääränen       Otaniemen Jyllääjät      4:40:08
  17  Esa Heikki Heikkinen      TRE                      4:46:08
  18  Juha Heino                TRE                      4:48:49
  19  Petri Alkiora             Espoo                    4:50:11
  20  Juha Korhonen             OP                       4:57:21
  21  Juha-Matti Väänänen       Otaniem. jylläjät        4:57:57
  22  Esa Siren                 Riihimäki                5:17:34
  23  Pentti Käpyaho            KPK 24/7                 5:48:54
M55  42,195 km
   1  Tapio Talvitie            Endurance                2:54:31
   2  Mauri Ojala               Nakkila                  3:28:56
   3  Aarno Lehtola             Espoo                    3:35:47
   4  Reijo Sahla               Littoinen                3:37:42
   5  Vladimir Tchernov         Joken Talli              3:39:29
   6  Mauno Saastamoinen        Turku                    4:15:44
   7  Tapani Välimäki           TREMK                    4:49:13
   8  Olli Mäkinen              Karkkila                 4:57:59
M60  42,195 km
   1  Jarmo Kopra               HML                      3:20:45
   2  Pentti Sivula             Häjyt-Kuriklka           4:28:04
   3  Kari Suominen             FU-47                    4:46:20
M65  42,195 km
   1  Heikki Koso               Keltakangas              3:32:49
   2  Tapio Salonsalmi          Häjyt                    3:46:32
   3  Matti Tanskanen           HKI                      3:50:04
   4  Markku Koskinen           Turku                    3:50:56
   5  Antero Lintulahti         Saunatalo Orivesi        4:08:55
   6  Urpo Rasila               Tuusula/Nuppul           4:21:54
   7  Antero Ignatius           Endurance                4:35:36
   8  Risto Vainio              Turku                    4:46:26
M70  42,195 km
   1  Eero Peltola              HML                      4:07:55
   2  Kari Ranta                Järvenpää                4:26:49
   3  Kauko Viljakainen         Kunto Pirkat             5:28:59
N  42,195 km
   1  Elina Junnila             Vihdin Triathlon         3:04:41
   2  Kirsi Taponen             Lódz, Poland             3:40:30
   3  Marianne Kankaanmäki      au                       3:56:07
   4  Maija Henttonen           PSL Hentt                4:02:54
   5  Laura Airaksinen          Espoo                    4:04:36
   6  Laura Saarenmaa           TRE                      4:05:38
   7  Hanna Multisilta          Pori                     4:27:47
   8  Maija Afonso              Tuusula                  4:33:25
   9  Henriikka Konki           Turku                    4:35:38
  10  Anne Määttä               Jokela                   4:43:36
  11  Sirpa Leppänen            Espoo                    4:54:06
N40  42,195 km
   1  Sari Lintula              MkP                      4:26:38
N45  42,195 km
   1  Marianne Mäkinen          TRE                      3:45:50
   2  Pia Palevuo-Antas         Riihimäki                4:32:44
   3  Sirpa Kara                KPK 24/7                 5:48:53
N50  42,195 km
   1  Merja Veikkola            Hämeenkyrö               3:55:09
   2  Pia Auvinen               Nurmijarvi               4:03:15
   3  Jaana Thorström           Endurance                4:03:36
   4  Mona Heikfolk             Vasa                     4:08:34
   5  Mirja Oja                 TREMK                    4:15:13
   6  Tarja Eho                 PePo                     4:38:15
N55  42,195 km
   1  Seija Saari               HKI                      4:07:47
   2  Seija Toikander           HKI                      4:33:00
N60  42,195 km
   1  Tuula Pyykkönen           Hollola                  4:23:41
   2  Heli Tanskanen            TREMK                    4:29:49
   3  Eija Uusi-Esko            LUVIA                    4:48:53
   4  raija vauhkonen           HAKI                     4:57:57
½M  21,0975 km
   1  Mikko Patana              LaihLu                   1:16:59
   2  Kimmo Vilska              Espoo                    1:22:16
   3  Timo Saloranta            B12                      1:22:21
   4  Timo Nikula               HKI                      1:22:40
   5  Ville Immonen             Nurmijärvi               1:23:35
   6  Jarno Vikman              TRE                      1:23:50
   7  Jere Kommio               JanJa                    1:24:31
   8  Carlos Costa              Sant Jordi de            1:24:50
   9  Matias Jukka              HSU                      1:28:20
  10  Juho Leinonen             TRE                      1:29:09
  11  Pyry Niemi                HKI                      1:30:41
  12  Tapani Jaakkola           Kaarina                  1:31:55
  13  Martti Näsäkkälä          ku-58                    1:32:42
  14  Hannu-Pek Vehmas          SiilPo                   1:32:52
  15  Sampsa Sipilä             TRE                      1:33:08
  16  Werner Franzén            PorvU                    1:33:30
  17  Aki Viitanen              TREMK                    1:34:33
  18  Janne Honkasalo           Tervakoski               1:35:04
  19  Antti-Jussi Valli         Patria-Rakennus          1:35:32
  20  Perttu Koponen            HKI                      1:37:22
  21  Jarno Pulli               KPK 24/7                 1:38:05
  22  Kimmo Lindholm            Vantaalanlatvan Tasott.  1:38:10
  23  Kari Kalliorinne          Vihti                    1:38:17
  24  Rene Lindell              Espoo                    1:38:35
  25  Antti Luukkonen           Jämsänkoski              1:39:19
  26  Esa Sinkkonen             Kuopio                   1:39:24
  27  Henri Nyberg              TRE                      1:40:35
  28  Jari Hyväluoma            Jokioinen                1:41:01
  29  Tommi Mero                Forssa                   1:41:26
  30  Joonas Iso-Pietilä        Seinäjoki                1:42:11
  31  Elmo Tynkkynen            Lahti                    1:42:11
  32  Stian Lam Almås           Bergen                   1:42:18
  33  Ilppo Kaukola             HKI                      1:42:36
  34  Janne Pulkkinen           Virkkala                 1:42:58
  35  Jukka Numminen            FSTKY                    1:43:08
  36  Konrad Vuollo             Espoo                    1:43:09
  37  Sami Kuusi                Forssa                   1:43:09
  38  Tero Lahti                HKI                      1:43:33
  39  Tuomas Tiittala           TMR                      1:43:38
  40  Sampo Liusjärvi           Arguendo                 1:43:56
  41  Thomas Narsakka           HML                      1:44:01
  42  Sami Kutvonen             FinnTri                  1:44:20
  43  Joni Miettinen            Rauma                    1:44:32
  44  Juha Hollanti             HKI                      1:44:59
  45  Heikki Räsänen            KPK24/7                  1:44:59
  46  Santeri Kemppainen        HML                      1:45:12
  47  Valtteri Stenberg         K-H pela                 1:45:44
  48  Ville Mattila                                      1:47:05
  49  Niko Nurmi                HML                      1:47:21
  50  Kim Koort                 LTPD                     1:47:48
  51  Fernando Trolia Slamic    HKI                      1:47:54
  52  Eemeli Kuusinen           HML                      1:48:30
  53  Esko Kauppinen            HML                      1:49:50
  54  Michael Pettersson        Turku                    1:49:58
  55  Claudio Da Silva          HML                      1:50:03
  56  Juha Friman               riihimäki                1:50:11
  57  Miikka Valtonen           HKI                      1:51:05
  58  Santtu Pekarila           Hämeen Sanomat           1:51:18
  59  Jarno Salomäki            KaFa                     1:51:32
  60  Pekka Poutanen            HML                      1:52:01
  61  Vesa Vainikainen          Vantaa                   1:52:47
  62  Juuso Hakala              HML                      1:53:21
  63  Stefan Lindholm           Karjaa                   1:54:41
  64  Timo Seppälä              HML                      1:55:04
  65  Mikko Jokinen             Lahti                    1:55:09
  66  Ville Ruokoja             Vantaa                   1:55:35
  67  Unto Vahertimo            HML                      1:57:17
  68  Juha Kumpu                TRE                      2:00:01
  69  Ari Jansen                HML                      2:00:17
  70  Toni Mikael Leinikka      HKI                      2:00:41
  71  Jani Lahti                HämeenlTa                2:01:59
  72  Keir Zukker               Tartumaa                 2:02:04
  73  Omar Boughzou             Nummela                  2:02:23
  74  Lasse Lampén              HKI                      2:02:44
  75  Tapio Painilainen         HML                      2:03:00
  76  Antti Hiekkala            KPK 24/7                 2:03:04
  77  Janne Haapalahti          IKY                      2:04:07
  78  Teemu Lainpelto           Järvenpää                2:05:44
  79  Arto Salonen              Vantaa                   2:07:07
  80  Petri Korhonen            Lahti                    2:09:03
  81  Mikko Mänttäri            HiMa                     2:09:09
  82  juha miettinen            raisio                   2:11:41
  83  Topi Jokiranta            Ojakkala                 2:12:44
  84  Sami Kalm                                          2:16:04
  85  Jasu Markkanen            Renko                    2:16:06
  86  Tero Vuori                Parola                   2:16:15
  87  Veikko Ruohomaa           Eura                     2:18:50
  88  Panu Tavisalo             HML                      2:18:53
  89  Timo Eerola               HML                      2:19:17
  90  Matti-Pek Väyrynen        Nokia                    2:19:22
  91  Teemu Lottonen            Salo                     2:19:33
  92  Pekka Lottonen            Salo                     2:19:33
  93  Mikko Värri               Mänttä                   2:19:53
  94  Marko Kuusirati           Oulu                     2:23:14
  95  Markus Ruohomaa           Sastamala                2:26:16
  96  Vesa Saukkonen            HML                      2:26:32
  97  Teemu Nuorteva	          TaKoRU		 2:27:17
  98  Atte Grönroos             Riihimäki                2:31:12
  99  Timo Heinonen             HML                      2:41:00
 100  Jouni Kivi                HML                      2:45:15
 101  Juha Valajärvi            Valu                     3:12:59
 102  Joni Muotkavaara          Tervakoski               3:55:17
½M40  21,0975 km
   1  Tomi kanto                Cycle Cen                1:23:05
   2  Juha Virtanen             HämeenlTa                1:23:16
   3  Joonas Nurminen           JRV                      1:25:24
   4  Kalle Kolehmainen         PHAU                     1:25:34
   5  Audun Marken              Raelingen                1:26:21
   6  Jarkko Suomela            Vantaa                   1:29:10
   7  Toni Illaru               PellPo                   1:29:45
   8  Tuomas Koskela            YlöjRy                   1:31:06
   9  Ilari Hakala              Hattula                  1:31:12
  10  Pertti Arola              HML                      1:32:38
  11  Jyri Toivanen             HML                      1:32:39
  12  Timo Kämäräinen           Espoo                    1:34:29
  13  Juhana Myllyniemi         RH                       1:36:10
  14  Rene Sarvi                HML                      1:37:10
  15  Jonas Holmström           Karjaa                   1:38:18
  16  Juha Valkama              HML                      1:38:40
  17  Jussi Lindholm                                     1:39:12
  18  Vincent Kronenberger      Luxembourg               1:40:41
  19  Toni Toivanen             LEPAA                    1:41:30
  20  janne uusitalo            hämeenlinna              1:42:25
  21  Aleksi Soininen           Espoo                    1:42:27
  22  Herkko Soininen           Kauniainen               1:45:22
  23  Mischa Moss               HKI                      1:45:47
  24  Toni Ylitolonen           HML                      1:45:56
  25  Henrik Harjanne           Täby                     1:50:14
  26  Jarno Karjalainen         HML                      1:51:21
  27  Petri Iso-Järvenpää       Tremk                    1:54:01
  28  Petri Välkkynen           K-H pela                 1:55:09
  29  Joni Partanen             Akaa                     1:57:13
  30  Jukka Kantola             Turku                    1:58:09
  31  Ilkka Eräranta            Espoo                    1:58:41
  32  Ville Koski               Espoo                    1:58:59
  33  Gavan Titley              HKI                      1:59:01
  34  Igor Hamppu               HKI                      2:04:28
  35  Timo Jauhiainen           HML                      2:06:06
  36  Tomi Leino                Riihimäki                2:09:58
  37  Tommi Koistinen           Nokia                    2:11:16
  38  Marc Habets               HelTri                   2:11:49
  39  Mika Koskinen             PORI                     2:15:23
  40  Thierry Le Gall           Rauma                    2:15:26
  41  Kimmo Airaksinen                                   2:16:05
  42  Hannu Vuorinen            FORSSA                   2:16:42
  43  Esa Virtanen              Espoo                    2:20:03
  44  Meelis Vool               Tartu                    2:22:18
  45  Jarkko Varvio             Pirkkala                 2:26:59
  46  Paavo Karisto             Ratio Pro Oy Orivesi     2:27:00
  47  Jani Repola               Lohja                    2:36:02
  48  Jussi Nurminen            parola                   2:42:41
½M45  21,0975 km
   1  Kari Virtanen             HämeenlTa                1:20:29
   2  Ari Ahtiainen             HML                      1:25:48
   3  Jukka Havia               Järvenpää                1:26:00
   4  Hannu Virtanen            TRE:n Juoksijat          1:28:22
   5  Jussi Pakari              Lammi                    1:28:45
   6  Jari Hellberg             KPK 24/7                 1:29:21
   7  Markus Puttonen           EUK                      1:30:33
   8  Mika Pöysä                HML                      1:30:44
   9  Mika Saukkonen            HKI                      1:30:45
  10  Mika Ilmarinen            K-H pela                 1:31:17
  11  Peer Haataja              Ylöjärvi                 1:34:35
  12  Timo Kankaanpää           HML                      1:38:14
  13  Jari Montonen             Pinjainen                1:39:10
  14  Timo Hellsten             Turku                    1:41:05
  15  Rolf Läderach             Ostermundigen            1:43:35
  16  Harri Isoherranen         Nurmijärvi               1:43:47
  17  Eero Jalonen              Renko                    1:45:21
  18  Markus Mertama            TRE                      1:45:49
  19  Matti Lampinen            Jyväskylä                1:46:49
  20  tomi rilla                hattula                  1:48:28
  21  Tomi Tulenheimo           MT Person                1:48:28
  22  Timo Holopainen           Espoo                    1:52:10
  23  Jukka Laaksonen           Ypäjä                    1:53:17
  24  Jarmo Leino               Rauma                    1:53:30
  25  Jukka Nurmi               HML                      1:54:31
  26  Marko Lahtinen            TRE                      1:56:39
  27  Mika Leinonen             Hyvinkää                 1:58:06
  28  Ari Hiltunen              HämeenlTa                2:00:23
  29  Jarno Oksanen             Espoo                    2:02:02
  30  Jouni Taipale             HML                      2:04:04
  31  Mikko Kemppainen          A-Klinikkasäätiö         2:05:47
  32  Tommi Penttilä            HKI                      2:09:00
  33  John Cottam               Espoo                    2:11:50
  34  Tapio Vekka               HML                      2:18:02
  35  Markku Vorne              Hollola                  2:24:13
  36  Tommi Pastinen            Etappi Oy                2:25:49
  37  Jarmo Heino               Ratio Pro Oy Outokumpu   2:37:36
  38  Jouni Lukinmaa            Vähikkälä                3:13:00
½M50  21,0975 km
   1  Simo-Pekka Aarnisalo      Hierontaklinikka         1:25:36
   2  Timo Jokinen              Luopioinen               1:28:59
   3  Marko Hakala              Uusikaupunki             1:29:40
   4  Petri Kettunen            KuUS                     1:30:07
   5  Vesa Turunen              Tuusula                  1:30:59
   6  Pekka Vähä-Vahe           HaHy                     1:33:49
   7  Jukka Majander            PorvU                    1:34:02
   8  Silvo Ketonen             JanJa                    1:34:36
   9  Leo Kallio                HämeenlTa                1:37:30
  10  Jyri Heinonen             FMR                      1:40:33
  11  Antti Maisi               Nurmijärvi               1:41:27
  12  Jukka Manner              Piispanristi             1:41:32
  13  Jouni Kauppinen           Espoo                    1:42:53
  14  Pekka Lampinen            TREMK                    1:44:29
  15  Kimmo Klemola             Lappeenranta             1:45:45
  16  Petri Lönnqvist           HKI                      1:46:11
  17  Ari Lehtola               Pirkkala                 1:47:54
  18  Pasi Sandholm             Sastamala                1:48:34
  19  Juha Hietanen             Yle HiJu                 1:48:43
  20  Matti Honkanen            Kiljava                  1:50:05
  21  ismo ali-rekola           Hattula                  1:50:20
  22  Esa Högblom               Turku                    1:50:58
  23  Kari Nyyssönen            Haarajoki                1:51:40
  24  Olli Arvola               Vanhalinna               1:52:04
  25  Veikko Nurmi              HelsJy                   1:59:37
  26  Markku Kuusinen           Halikkko                 2:03:56
  27  Heikki Nuorteva           Tuulos                   2:05:13
  28  Per Åkerlund              Espoo                    2:09:16
  29  Teijo Jumpponen           Järvenpää                2:09:20
  30  Timo Heinola              Nuijamaa                 2:10:07
  31  Jussi Numminen            Espoo                    2:12:14
  32  Mauri Raitanen            Vantaa                   2:12:42
  33  Sampo Rajala              Hollola                  2:13:40
  34  vesa mars                 HKI                      2:13:49
  35  Keijo Aittomäki           Tuusula                  2:14:40
  36  Pasi Lankinen             Riihimäki                2:19:03
  37  Seppo Ojala               HML                      2:24:21
  38  Arttu Vainio              HKI                      2:27:12
  39  Pekka Ryhänen             Espoo                    2:38:21
½M55  21,0975 km
   1  Pentti Yli-Hallila        Piehi                    1:32:33
   2  Heikki Ikonen             HKI                      1:35:31
   3  Reijo Kouhia              HKI                      1:36:56
   4  Ari Kilpinen              KaKa Mara                1:37:03
   5  Mikko Huohvanainen        YIT Runners              1:37:51
   6  Markku Kaila              TRE                      1:37:53
   7  Jari Reunanen             ViNo                     1:38:07
   8  Jari Lindholm             MäntsU                   1:40:55
   9  Mikko Hämäläinen          ÄU                       1:41:00
  10  Markku Huhtala            TRE                      1:41:03
  11  Jukka Anttalainen         HeJy                     1:41:30
  12  ANDREY BOGATYREV          FAKEL                    1:43:11
  13  Timo Saari                Liikuttav                1:43:55
  14  Markku Karro              SalVil                   1:44:02
  15  Timo Mäkinen              Lahti                    1:45:14
  16  Eero Päivärinta           HML                      1:45:37
  17  eero keskinen             jyväskylä                1:49:19
  18  Arto Jokinen              Turenki                  1:50:49
  19  markku viinikka           hausi                    1:54:12
  20  Pentti Räisänen           Valkeakoski              1:54:36
  21  Micael Heimberg           ESPOO                    1:55:05
  22  Esa Pajunen               Säynätsalo               1:59:46
  23  Juhani Koivisto           Hattula                  1:59:55
  24  Antti Saarinen            Koukku Te                2:00:46
  25  Kari Bottas               HML                      2:01:33
  26  Pentti Nevanperä          HML                      2:05:17
  27  Reijo Saarinen            HauhSi                   2:09:12
  28  Jukka Metsänen            Porvoo                   2:09:20
  29  Tom Anderzen              Espoo                    2:10:22
  30  Jouko Hangas              KoskKa                   2:12:23
  31  Ilkka Seppälä             Espoo                    2:13:49
  32  Martti Eskelinen          Hyvinkää                 2:23:20
  33  Jukka Kankaanmäki         Lamua                    2:27:16
  34  Arto Nepponen             Hyvinkää                 2:31:11
½M60  21,0975 km
   1  klaus aaltonen            urjala                   1:35:45
   2  Eino Kulmala              Joken Talli              1:36:36
   3  Eero Kaukola              Turenki                  1:42:36
   4  Orvo Luoma                PoKu                     1:46:07
   5  Seppo Viitanen            PiKa                     1:51:31
   6  Esa Viertola              Turku                    1:53:24
   7  Aulis Laakso              Janakkala                1:55:07
   8  Ismo Sola                 TURKU                    1:55:51
   9  Jari Kaurola              HML                      1:57:17
  10  Vesa-Pekk Lehtonen        TuSä                     1:57:39
  11  Erkki Stenholm            Lahti                    1:59:16
  12  Lauri Haavisto            HKI                      2:07:17
  13  Matti Setälä              Tammela                  2:17:54
  14  Juha Iiskola              HKI                      2:17:57
  15  Juhani Korpela            Oulu                     2:19:01
  16  Jari Suuronen             Hyvinkää                 2:20:06
  17  Seppo Uotila              TreMK                    2:25:45
  18  Timo Krankkala            HML                      2:35:44
  19  Kalle Koivisto            TP                       2:39:29
½M65  21,0975 km
   1  Juhani Kortelahti         Punkalaidun              1:44:13
   2  Mauri Temisevä            Joensuu                  1:45:22
   3  Jouko Kuusirati           Raahen Sporttivet.       1:47:56
   4  Mauno Riihelä             TRE                      1:55:36
   5  Teuvo Leppäsalo           HML                      2:00:43
   6  Mikko Oksanen             HML                      2:04:39
   7  Raimo Mustikkamäki        NIINIJOKI                2:06:06
   8  Kalevi Montela            Endurance                2:14:30
   9  Pekka Kautto              Jyväskylä                2:22:29
  10  Mats-Olof Snåre           Turku                    2:22:53
  11  Jarmo Kekki               JärKi                    2:26:39
  12  Reima Mäkinen             Team-Raju                2:27:29
  13  Hannu Koskinen            Järvenpää                2:28:36
  14  Leo Ollikainen                                     2:51:25
½N  21,0975 km
   1  Minna Syvälä              EspTa                    1:26:47
   2  Sanna Oikarinen           HelsJy                   1:30:16
   3  Marjo Korander-Taavits    LUU                      1:31:20
   4  Kati Suhonen              Tremk                    1:32:45
   5  Jasmin Köykkä             Vantaa                   1:37:32
   6  Petra Katainen            HKI                      1:38:39
   7  Riikka Lankinen           TreMK                    1:40:10
   8  Kristiina Hankaniemi                               1:44:34
   9  Pinja Toivanen            RaN                      1:44:36
  10  Janna Stenberg            Jokioinen                1:44:55
  11  Tiina Pyttynen                                     1:45:04
  12  Eija Raimovaara           HML                      1:46:38
  13  Outi Salo                 HKI                      1:48:13
  14  Susanna Nurminen          JRV                      1:49:53
  15  Outi Eronen               HKI                      1:50:42
  16  Veronika Fonagy           Budapest                 1:52:08
  17  Miia Häyrynen             Jämsänkoski              1:52:33
  18  Riikka Nurminen           HKI                      1:52:57
  19  Elina Niinimaa            Kuopio                   1:53:12
  20  Katariina Hahl            Vantaa                   1:55:45
  21  Mona Karjalainen          Teollisuushuolta Karja   1:55:45
  22  Johanna Peltonen          FinnTri                  1:55:52
  23  Eeva Sipilä               HML                      1:56:17
  24  Aino Brommels             Nurmijärvi               1:56:31
  25  Elisa Loponen             TRE                      1:57:13
  26  Kaisa Nissi               HiMa                     1:57:25
  27  Tiina Laino               Cykle Center             1:57:28
  28  Minna Aalto                                        1:57:38
  29  Mirka Hautamäki           TRE                      1:57:57
  30  Sara Grönroos             laitila                  1:58:02
  31  Minna Kiljunen            Salo                     1:58:58
  32  Anu Ahde                  HKI                      1:59:19
  33  Katja Heiskanen           HML                      1:59:35
  34  Pauliina Nyberg           TREMK                    1:59:51
  35  JENITA KOKKONEN           HML                      2:00:28
  36  Nina Ylä-Outinen          Turku                    2:00:31
  37  Virpi Seppälä             HML                      2:00:47
  38  Satu Sivula               HML                      2:01:01
  39  Sanna Lapiolahti          Riihimäki                2:01:55
  40  Jaana Tammi               Vantaa                   2:02:01
  41  Anna Kuukasjärvi          TRE                      2:02:01
  42  Auriina Korhonen          TRE                      2:02:02
  43  Veera Lahtinen            Team Katriina Lahti      2:02:04
  44  Sanna Warvas              HML                      2:02:48
  45  Anna Rockas               Järvenpää                2:03:00
  46  Grace Chiu                TRE                      2:05:04
  47  Suvi Vaara                HKI                      2:05:52
  48  Aino Saari                HKI                      2:06:12
  49  Pirjo Halonen             HML                      2:06:46
  50  Päivi Viluksela           HML                      2:06:47
  51  Ella Matikainen           HKI                      2:06:48
  52  Heli Turunen              HML                      2:07:50
  53  Jenna Hartikainen         K-H pela                 2:09:02
  54  Marjut Linnajärvi         espoo                    2:09:25
  55  Sirpa Salmi               KPK 24/7                 2:10:07
  56  Maria Hannula             HämeenlTa                2:11:57
  57  Marjo Mattila             HML                      2:12:01
  58  Liisa Kaartinen           HämeenlTa                2:12:02
  59  Katri Lartama             A-Klinikkasäätiö         2:12:46
  60  Niina Leino               HML                      2:13:38
  61  Ann Rinne                 Tampere                  2:13:48
  62  Ronja Leskinen            HKI                      2:14:27
  63  Jenni Hakala              Pori                     2:14:31
  64  Ekaterina Komova          Productio                2:14:49
  65  Tuija Lehtoranta          Vihtijärvi               2:14:50
  66  Minna Linna-Vuori         Parola                   2:15:06
  67  Maria Lassila-Merisalo    HML                      2:15:18
  68  Erna Grönroos             Riihimäki                2:15:31
  69  Karoliina Laari           HML                      2:16:42
  70  Laura Lindholm            Riihimäki                2:16:54
  71  Hanne Ahonen                                       2:17:16
  72  Hanna-Mar Kylkilahti      ylöjärvi                 2:17:31
  73  Johanna Mäkelä            Tammela                  2:17:31
  74  Senja Laaksonen           KPK 27/7                 2:18:34
  75  Kristiina Kauranen        Hyvinkää                 2:19:04
  76  Niina Göransson                                    2:19:19
  77  Hanna-Lee Almås           Bergen                   2:19:49
  78  Riikka Porvali            Haarajoki                2:23:47
  79  Sini Kuosmanen            Vantaa                   2:23:58
  80  Irene Paajanen            Forssa                   2:24:15
  81  Suvi Jyläskoski           Vaasa                    2:27:23
  82  Marika Vorobjev           Parola                   2:27:39
  83  Marja Autio               Hattula                  2:27:40
  84  Sini Lindfors             Espoo                    2:27:51
  85  Krista Raippalinna        HKI                      2:34:40
  86  Mieke Dirks               Hamont                   2:34:40
  87  Verinuka Vurenpää                                  2:36:28
  88  Carola Ahlberg            Ratio Pro Oy HML         2:37:36
  89  Sanni Nevalainen          Pori                     2:40:43
  90  Mervi Haavanlammi         Lahti                    2:41:13
  91  Heli Ahola                TRE                      2:41:19
  92  Kirsi Nordling            Pirkkala                 2:41:20
  93  Johanna Mäkinen           TRE                      2:41:20
  94  Jaana Koskinen            TRE                      2:41:20
  95  Matilda Kääriä            Ratio Pro Oy HML         2:43:46
  96  Veera Ahvenjärvi          Ratio Pro Oy Janakkala   2:43:46
  97  Nina Kivi                 HML                      2:45:16
  98  Paula Mäenpää             Vaasa                    2:46:41
  99  Tiina Rinne-Laturi        KeU                      2:47:00
 100  Aria Kanerva              Lahti                    2:48:11
 101  Hanna Asikainen           Nukari                   2:49:05
 102  Soile Lehikoinen          HML                      2:49:27
½N40  21,0975 km
   1  mirka suominen            LAPPEENRANTA             1:32:57
   2  Sanna Manderbacka         HämeenlTa                1:37:55
   3  Niina Roth                Ylöjärvi                 1:39:08
   4  Katja Jurttila            Rauma                    1:47:31
   5  Kirsi Puoliväli-Marken    KaFa ry.                 1:48:30
   6  Kaisu Rönö                TREMK                    1:50:08
   7  anne-mari rilla           hattula                  1:50:09
   8  Minna Salmikuukka         TREMK                    1:50:15
   9  Hanna Holopainen          Espoo                    1:52:24
  10  Tanja Lehtomäki           LUU                      1:56:30
  11  Suvi Malste               HKI                      1:56:57
  12  Susanna Tusa              Nokia                    1:57:49
  13  Anu Mutkala               Ylöjärvi                 1:58:44
  14  Marjut Uronen             LUU                      1:59:48
  15  Jenni Koskinen            SPU                      1:59:50
  16  Niina Elo-Korpisaari      Riihimäki                2:02:56
  17  Ruut Jokiranta            RaKe                     2:08:17
  18  Sari Kiviranta            HML                      2:08:31
  19  Hanna Pirttilahti         Turkhauta                2:09:24
  20  Sari Granholm             Espoo                    2:13:55
  21  Maaria Nuutinen           Espoo                    2:14:08
  22  Sari Matikainen           HKI                      2:14:29
  23  Vanessa Briot             Rauma                    2:14:30
  24  Minna Huhtakangas         Vantaa                   2:15:46
  25  Karoliina Viitanen        Loppi                    2:18:02
  26  Katriina Virta            Turku                    2:18:15
  27  Mervi Inki-Virta          Espoo                    2:18:33
  28  Irina Laine               PAROLA                   2:19:10
  29  eija krok                 turku                    2:23:18
  30  Saaramia Varvio           Pirkkala                 2:26:58
  31  Margit Kängsep            Vantaa                   2:27:15
  32  Sari Lamminsalo           HKI                      2:30:59
  33  Tuija Suominen            HYVINKÄÄ                 2:41:22
½N45  21,0975 km
   1  Merja Rautiainen          Vilppula                 1:33:03
   2  TATIANA BOGATYREVA        FAKEL                    1:42:18
   3  Heli Iso-Järvenpää        TREMK                    1:44:38
   4  Päivi Salminen            Lappi                    1:49:02
   5  Minna Immonen             ToijVau                  1:51:19
   6  Tiina Huuskonen           Palojoki                 1:53:00
   7  Raakel Pyykkönen          Oulu                     1:53:45
   8  Mari Meura                MäKi                     1:56:46
   9  Elina Mäenpää             Kerava                   1:57:18
  10  Päivi Kankaanmäki         UKU                      1:59:32
  11  Helena Korvakangas        Turenki                  2:00:02
  12  Marja Rantanen            HML                      2:00:21
  13  Kristiina Järvelä         TRE                      2:04:44
  14  virpi backlund            KorsKe                   2:07:06
  15  Johanna Kuitunen          Halikko                  2:09:02
  16  Anne Leinonen             HKI                      2:13:50
  17  Tarja Antikainen          Läykkä                   2:14:52
  18  Tarja Pajula              TRE                      2:22:40
  19  Satu Pitkänen                                      2:24:30
  20  Minna varvio              viiala                   2:27:57
  21  Maikki Nuorala                                     2:59:42
  22  Paula Hjelt               Renko                    3:10:22
  23  Helena Syväluoto          Renko                    3:10:25
½N50  21,0975 km
   1  Tuula Sivander-Heinone    FMR                      1:41:24
   2  Inkeri Pasanen            HiMa                     1:51:28
   3  Katariina Turpeinen       Jyväskylä                1:52:09
   4  Anu-Maari Mustajoki       Läyliäinen               1:54:46
   5  MERJA KOKKONEN            HML                      2:01:14
   6  Maritta Tuominen          Starttti                 2:01:40
   7  Tuula Saari               Hyvinkää                 2:05:37
   8  Teija Suuronen            Hyvinkää                 2:05:42
   9  Aino Lahti                Forssa                   2:06:18
  10  Marjo Laitinen            Billnäs                  2:07:36
  11  Mona Väisänen             HKI                      2:07:44
  12  Anja Korhonen             Lahti                    2:09:02
  13  Marjo Saarenmaa           Forssa                   2:11:42
  14  Tarja Harsia              TRE                      2:15:15
  15  Pirjo Koski               Halikko                  2:28:48
½N55  21,0975 km
   1  Anne Virtanen             Oma Säästöpankki Oyj     1:40:16
   2  Tiina Klemettilä          ONMKY/kkm                2:17:16
   3  Liisa Nummelin            Forssa                   2:18:26
   4  Merja Laihonen            pori                     2:19:58
   5  Auni Särkkä               Endurance                2:20:12
   6  Tuula Määttä              SSC                      2:20:26
   7  Riitta Puskala            HKI                      2:21:18
   8  Laila Bröcker             Kerava                   2:23:08
   9  Terhi Uitti               TREMK                    2:24:27
  10  Tuula Toivanen            RaN                      2:26:32
  11  Merja Pykäläinen          Kosu                     2:28:36
  12  Tarja LAUROKARI           TRE                      2:29:23
½N60  21,0975 km
   1  Hanne Salminen            Järvenpää                1:49:47
   2  Aila Viertola             Kauhajoki                1:51:52
   3  Sirkka Laakso             HämeenlTa                2:04:41
   4  Irja Oksanen              HML                      2:11:41
   5  Sirkka Apponen            HML                      2:20:34
   6  Hilkka Majander           HKI                      2:24:14
   7  Helena Tuominen           TREMK                    2:26:43
   8  Hannele Vertainen                                  2:32:36
   9  Pirjo Hukka               Kerava                   2:45:52
  10  Taina Koivisto            TP                       2:54:36
  11  Pirjo Salo                Järvenpää                2:55:34
KM  10,000 km
   1  Henri Manninen            JKU                        30:38
   2  Tommi Hytönen             Klaukkala                  31:55
   3  Matti Groll               Scottsdale                 33:48
   4  Kalle Rytkönen            Rajamäki                   35:20
   5  Heikki Vento              TaipVe                     37:06
   6  Samu Sippola              HML HS                     39:12
   7  Olli-Pekka Keronen        KPK 24/7                   40:12 
   8  Joakim Pyttynen           HämeenlTa                  40:40
   9  Tomi Lauren               Porvoo                     40:47
  10  Heikki Puurtinen          SaJy                       40:58
  11  Tapani Raatikainen        Turenki                    41:45
  12  Masi Rinkinen             HKI                        41:59
  13  sami länsimaa             mikkeli                    42:52
  14  James Morrison            Edinburgh                  43:09
  15  Markku Liekkola           ElimVa                     43:14
  16  Eemeli Tikkanen           HämeenlTa                  43:58
  17  Nestori Auriola           HML                        44:42
  18  Julius Pänttönen          Tremk                      45:18
  19  Mika Huovinen             GRR                        45:23
  20  Henri Paukkonen           Lappeenranta               45:29
  21  Taisto Groll              HämeenlTa                  47:28
  22  Mika Manderbacka          HML                        47:43
  23  Matti Hutu                HML                        48:31
  24  Jarmo Lintukangas         HML                        49:00
  25  Tiitus Väänänen           Espoo                      49:05
  26  Jouni Hakola              VHS                        49:07
  27  Julian Reid               Rovaniemi                  49:09
  28  Petri Kesäläinen          OJVK                       49:57
  29  Gavin Stewart             Lempäälä                   50:11
  30  Mika Sajantila            Läyliäinen                 50:13
  31  Timo Hakkarainen          JSF                        50:18
  32  Lauri Palokangas          Vihti                      50:18
  33  Martin Läderach           Lammi                      50:20
  34  Tommi Salonen             MMP                        50:24
  35  Ernesti Akkanen           Lappeenranta               50:48
  36  Olli Tuomela              HML                        51:05
  37  Jukka Nieminen            HML                        51:21
  38  Pekka Liekkola            LahdA                      52:09
  39  Samuel Tenhunen           Espoo                      54:08
  40  Henri Huoso               HKI                        54:09
  41  Joona Iso-Järvenpää       Valkeakoski                54:27
  42  Roope Horila              HML                        54:28
  43  Juuso Lainpelto           Järvenpää                  56:52
  44  Olli Savia                TRE                        57:14
  45  Jarmo Lehtola             MUSAGE                     57:22
  46  Veli-Matti Aittola        MUSAGE                     57:22
  47  Sakari Nikinmaa           Espoo                      57:42
  48  Tommi Parjanen                                       58:13
  49  Toni Suoranta             Autokeskus Oy HML          58:29
  50  Sami Ruotsalainen         Autokeskus Oy HML          58:29
  51  Mika Mäkelä               Autokeskus Oy HML          58:56
  52  Ilkka Koskimäki           helsinki                   59:45
  53  Risto Carlson             HKI                        59:45
  54  Mikko Ojala               Veikkola                   59:45
  55  Raimo Heinonen            HML                      1:00:02
  56  Toni Vahderpää            TRE                      1:00:24
  57  Pauli Arbelius            Turenki                  1:00:50
  58  Mika Tossavainen          HML                      1:01:12
  59  Jukka Nyström             Zürich                   1:03:01
  60  Janne Aalto                                        1:03:55
  61  Tapio Antikainen          Autokeskus Oy HML        1:05:16
  62  Pekka Korpinen            Janakkala                1:06:33
  63  Mika Heikinheimo          HML                      1:07:06
  64  Jaakko Koivisto           TP                       1:08:26
  65  Sauli Drockila            100kg+                   1:09:09
  66  Tuomas Harviainen         Vantaa                   1:09:30
  67  Jukka Putkinen                                     1:10:04
  68  Arto Hiltunen             Oma Säästöpankki Oyj     1:11:00
  69  Kauko Isomäki             SäynätsRi                1:11:10
  70  Petri Juhani Pekkala      Merisk                   1:14:05
  71  Eelis Ojala               Veikkola                 1:14:39
  72  Tero Forsell              Aurokeskus Oy HML        1:27:11
KM50  10,000 km
   1  Eero Hämäläinen           HämeenlTa                  38:31
   2  Viljo Kirjavainen         Hauho                      38:57
   3  Heikki Alén               PorvU                      40:18
   4  Jouko Rannanpää           KorsKe                     42:47
   5  Harri Elovaara            VSVU                       42:49
   6  Veli-Matt Virtanen        Hämeen Sanomat             42:51
   7  Timo Maunula              ValkHa                     44:00
   8  Reijo Suojanen            Team Katriina Lahti        45:36
   9  Leif Sköld                HKI                        45:51
  10  Voitto Mattila            HML                        47:03
  11  Jyrki Akkanen             HML                        47:46
  12  Matti Leppälä             HML                        49:11
  13  Petri Sivunen             HämeenlTa                  49:12
  14  Timo Telsavaara           Hyvinkää                   49:14
  15  Martin Läderach           Gunten                     49:32
  16  Ilpo Kiuru                Ryttylä                    49:33
  17  Jouni Lipponen            Tikkakoski                 49:41
  18  Hannu Friman              VaajakKu                   49:52
  19  Hemmo Sumkin              Kerava                     50:31
  20  Jari Pelli                Salo                       50:50
  21  Orvo Kähärä               PAROLA                     53:53
  22  Markku Raimovaara         Kaupunki                   54:02
  23  Reijo Takamäki            Vilppula                   54:50
  24  Vesa Kokkonen             IU                         55:24
  25  Raimo Soininen            Hattula                    55:46
  26  Kari Järvenpää            HOLLOLA                    57:18
  27  Atte Marttinen                                       58:09
  28  Tapani Törnqvist          Kerava                     58:11
  29  Tapio Hämäläinen          Lahti                      58:20
  30  Raimo Rennicke            Hyvinkää                   58:46
  31  Kurt Bussman              Karjaa                   1:00:10
  32  Lars Sandström            Kronoby                  1:00:30
  33  Tapio Katko               CADWES                   1:00:57
  34  Kalervo ( Huhta           Järvenpää                1:02:30
  35  Kimmo Tapionsalo          Oma Säästöpankki Oyj     1:03:19
  36  Juhani Tervonen           HML                      1:06:01
  37  Achim Koppmann            Hauho                    1:06:18
  38  Juha Mäkelä               järvenpää                1:09:30
  39  Ari Nurminen              PEKOLA                   1:11:54
  40  Marko Nieminen            Tuusula                  1:13:29
  41  Aimo Uusitalo             TRE                      1:14:05
  42  Kari Lottonen             Salo                     1:14:08
  43  Kari Jarho                A-Klinikkasäätiö         1:18:44
  44  Veikko Karttunen          Kuopio                   1:20:22
  45  Pentti Laakso             HKI                      1:22:01
  46  Timo Ikonen               Vantaa                   1:22:44
  47  Raimo Malin               HML                      1:23:02
  48  Erkki Vaisto              HKI                      1:27:44
  49  Markku Parjanen           Huhmari                  1:31:42
  50  Usko Lind                 Nurmijärvi               1:45:21
  51  Jarmo Harju               Kaarina                  1:45:22
KN  10,000 km
   1  Ida Ingemarsdotter        östersund                  37:14
   2  Tanja Ilomäki             Team Rahola                43:49
   3  Tuuli Korhonen            Espoo                      44:24
   4  Liis Tönnov               Seinäjoki                  45:42
   5  Essi Mäkinen              LempKi                     46:39
   6  Tur Mayans Vicenta                                   48:50
   7  Jaana Damberg             HämeenlTa                  49:35
   8  Elika Kupits              Kerava                     50:00
   9  Tiina Nuutinen                                       50:14
  10  Katri Böcklund            Porvoo                     51:00
  11  Sanna Nikula              HKI                        51:30
  12  Sari Juuti                Lempäälä                   52:34
  13  Satu Uusivirta            Riihimäki                  52:39
  14  sisko salmiheimo          Jana                       53:19
  15  Piia Kivinen              Forssa                     53:47
  16  Eibhlin Ni Ghriofa        Waterford City             53:49
  17  Niina Teittinen           LUM                        54:51
  18  Maarit Rohde              Jana                       56:22
  19  Katja Rantoja             Riihimäki                  56:28
  20  Anna-Riik Jalkanen        HML                        57:57
  21  Eva Leppänen              Lempäälä                   58:00
  22  Lotta Turunen             Autokeskus Oy HML          58:53
  23  Marleena Valtasola        TRE                        58:53
  24  Anne Heikkonen            Kerava                     59:25
  25  Antje Bendel-Ratia        vesilahti                  59:34
  26  Vuokko Manninen           Kangasala                  59:42
  27  Karita Tuuppa             Pöytyä                     59:52
  28  Satu Honkasalo            Tervakoski               1:00:29
  29  Johanna Haiko             HKI                      1:00:39
  30  Liisa Arbelius            Turenki                  1:00:51
  31  Minna Kärri               HML                      1:01:05
  32  Päivi Nurminen            HML                      1:01:55
  33  Karoliina Huhtala                                  1:02:04
  34  Terhi Koivisto            Hattula                  1:04:03
  35  marja alenius             hämeenlinna              1:04:52
  36  Elina Apponen             Kpk24/7                  1:05:08
  37  Miina-Sof Riitijoki       TRE                      1:05:18
  38  Olga Virki                U&R                      1:06:42
  39  Heli Houkka               hämeenlinna              1:07:02
  40  Elli Salonen              Turku                    1:07:50
  41  laura salonen             HML                      1:07:50
  42  Aina Kylèn                Turku                    1:08:22
  43  Annamari Huovinen         HKI                      1:09:03
  44  Katri Airola              Tamere                   1:09:17
  45  Elina Iivonen             HML                      1:09:26
  46  Päivi Mäkitammi           Turenki                  1:10:21
  47  Minna Parjanen            Espoo                    1:10:23
  48  Anne Penttilä             JanJa                    1:10:27
  49  Illa Jokinen              PHSOTEY                  1:10:50
  50  Minna Artimo              U&R                      1:11:24
  51  Emma Kangas               Turkhauta                1:11:59
  52  Ritva Savonsaari          Vantaa                   1:12:32
  53  Satu Tuuppa               Pöytyä                   1:12:35
  54  Petra Yrjölä              Turku                    1:13:17
  55  Nadezhda Litvinova        Espoo                    1:13:56
  56  Kirsi Lottonen            Salo                     1:14:08
  57  Satu Penttilä             Hauho                    1:14:51
  58  Milka Raivio              HKI                      1:15:44 
  59  Kati Tuokkola             TRE                      1:15:46
  60  Johanna Alarto            HML                      1:16:18
  61  Leila Viita               TRE                      1:17:27
  62  Tiina Räisä               HML                      1:18:22
  63  Sari Lindholm                                      1:18:37
  64  Sanni Rautio              HML                      1:20:19
  65  Mirja Ojala               Nakkila                  1:20:43
  66  Eveliina Ylitalo                                   1:21:21
  67  Mari Lamminen             TRE                      1:22:00
  68  Eva-Liisa Niemi           HML                      1:22:15
  69  Tiina Lustig              Vantaa                   1:25:54
  70  Emma-Stiina Pöyhönen      Olkiluodon Voima         1:29:03
  71  Helena Mäkelä             Parola                   1:30:50
  72  Pirjetta Pakanen          Iittala                  1:30:50
  73  Satu Vinnari              HML                      1:38:22
KN50  10,000 km
   1  Terhi Kouvo               HKI                        45:59
   2  Teija Toivonen            VSVU                       46:33
   3  Tuula Voutilainen         PorvU                      46:46
   4  Anne-Mari Kosola                                     49:31
   5  Aili Martins Lopes        HML                        56:14
   6  Leena Jukarainen          HOLLOLA                    57:17
   7  Maj Lindholm-Riitijo      Parkano                    58:38
   8  Liisa Paavola             Bodø                       59:18
   9  Päivikki Katko            Tremk                    1:01:46
  10  Henna Nuorteva            Tuulos                   1:03:03
  11  Riitta Yli-Hallila        Si-Su                    1:03:34
  12  Marjatta Ahonen           HKI                      1:04:16
  13  Eeva Poikela              Espoo                    1:06:49
  14  Aino Varila               HKI                      1:08:30
  15  Arja Luopa                Järvenpää                1:09:30
  16  Riitta Lehtonen           TRE                      1:10:24
  17  Pirkko Jurvanen           HKI                      1:11:22
  18  Marjo Aho                 Järvenpää                1:12:08
  19  Terhi Kallio              HML                      1:13:15
  20  Heidi Hilden-Knuutila     Akaa                     1:15:49
  21  Pirjo Piironen            Järvenpää                1:17:15
  22  Kristiina Lähdesmäki      HKI                      1:19:12
  23  Marja Pekuri              RIIHIMÄKI                1:19:29
  24  Minna Eskelinen           Hyvinkä'ä                1:20:53
  25  Kirsi Tikka               K-H pela                 1:23:33
  26  Tuula Karttunen           Uusikaupunki             1:25:24
  27  Tuula Parjanen            Huhmari                  1:25:58
  28  Maarit Rahkola            Lepaa                    1:30:50
HÄMEEN pm-MARATON
                                                      Sija  Tulos
Sija   Nimi                   Seura           Tulos   Piste Piste
----   ---------------------- --------------- ------- ----- -----
M  42,195 km
   1   Iiro Niskanen          Leki            2:47:13    3     1
   2   Marko Vaittinen        ForsSa          2:47:46    2     1
   3   Teijo Rajala           OrivPo          3:30:20    1
   4   Erkki Itkonen          HämeenlTa       3:45:49