KAUPUNKIMARATON                                HÄMEENLINNA
HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO                             02.08.2014
Korjattu (3.8.)  M50 maraton ja M50 10km 
TULOSLUETTELO
Sija  Nimi                      Seura                    Tulos
----  ------------------------- ------------------------ -------
M  42,195 km
   1  Jonne Leino               Lappeenranta             2:55:09
   2  Jaakko Eskelinen          LeppävSi                 3:09:50
   3  Markus Tähtinen           Säkylä                   3:13:49
   4  Tuomas Ruohola            Klaukkala                3:19:42
   5  Werner Franzen            Kestäv. Pintakaasulla    3:23:59
   6  Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen        Peräkylän Ponnistus      3:34:05
   7  Otso Koskelo              HKI                      3:35:53
   8  Toni Pasanen              Espoo                    3:36:07
   9  Janne Lamberg             HML                      3:39:31
  10  Miika Marttinen           HämeenlTa                3:40:53
  11  Toni Harley               Marathon Mc              3:46:31
  12  Saku Selin                Turku                    3:46:45
  13  Miikka Bäckström          Häjyt                    3:52:27
  14  Tapio Paaso               Mäntsälä                 3:53:36
  15  Mikko Nurmi               Lahti                    4:02:47
  16  Iisakki Jokitalo          Nokia                    4:05:36
  17  Anssi Nivala              Keravan Pommi            4:23:44
  18  Janne Norrgård            Kodisjoki                4:26:23
  19  Juha Palenius             Korson Kengurut          4:27:06
  20  Jouni Ranz                HML                      4:32:07
  21  Johannes Kolu             Renko                    4:46:23
  22  Pekka Taipale             Accelerateclub           4:52:18
  23  Paavo Tertsunen           KalvI                    4:58:53
  24  Joonas Mäntynen           Mäntsälä                 5:27:32
M40  42,195 km
   1  Miika Tervo               TTSO                     3:28:35
   2  Ville Niemenmaa           Team Rahola              3:34:20
   3  Jukka Eerola              Iittala                  3:41:39
   4  Max Hagström              ORC Kokkola              3:58:44
   5  Harri Seesranta           Turku                    4:02:18
   6  Jari Kiiski               Vantaa                   4:03:30
   7  Juha Johansson            Tampereen Maratonklubi   4:19:17
   8  Janne Nieminen            Valkeakoski              4:21:20
   9  Marko Karhapää            Vesisamoilijat           4:25:07
  10  Tero Mäenpää              Yliop. Shorinji Kempo    4:39:05
M45  42,195 km
   1  Mika Lempiäinen           Turku                    3:00:45
   2  Jouni Lehto               Lahti Sport 35+          3:24:45
   3  Paavo Lehtoaro            Pölläkkälän Ura          3:35:02
   4  Seppo Mäenpää             Häjyt                    3:37:29
   5  Alvar Angelstok           Tallina                  3:37:37
   6  Erkki Itkonen             HämeenlTa                3:46:48
   7  Jussi Järvinen            Kirkkonummi              4:05:26
   8  Juha Heino                                         4:07:53
   9  Jarkko Ahlqvist           Loppi                    4:20:09
  10  Petri Mononen             Team Rahola              4:20:41
  11  Petri Myllymäki           Team Rahola              4:30:29
  12  Kari Kääriä               Ratio Pro Oy             4:45:18
  13  Timo Viero                Espoo                    5:12:17
M50  42,195 km
   1  Teijo Rajala              OrivPo                   3:31:13
   2  Pertti Aaltonen           HKI                      3:34:25
   3  Pertti Eho                Peräkylän Ponnistus      3:37:13
   4  Viaceslav Shelepen        Club IRC                 3:42:09
   5  Hannu Lallukka            Häjyt                    3:42:19
   6  Eero Pouru                KylmäkVei                3:47:53
   7  Ismo Salonen              HML                      3:49:24
   8  Mikko Perttula            Hämeenkoski              3:52:04
   9  Esa Kiiskinen             HKI                      3:55:38
  10  Pekka Mononen             Häjyt                    4:11:36
  11  Leif Sköld                HKI                      4:18:09
  12  Riku Paavola              Kärkölä                  4:18:35
  13  Antti Tajasvuo            HKI                      4:39:48
  14  Timo Ketonen              Espoon Erätohvelit       5:08:14
M55  42,195 km
   1  Antti Lindqvist           Livestuore               3:22:20
   2  Juha Murtonen             Joken Talli              3:35:19
   3  Teijo Virtanen            HP Roadrunners           3:35:42
   4  Heikki Hartikainen        HP Roadrunners           3:43:30
   5  Juha Manner               Rollboys                 3:46:00
   6  Aarno Lehtola             Espoo                    3:54:32
   7  Kjell Kvarfordt           Fredrikshofs FIF         4:03:12
   8  Kari Loppukaarre          Kirkkonummi              4:39:05
   9  Tage Lemström             IP-08                    5:48:43
M60  42,195 km
   1  Veikko Ollila             Häjyt                    3:26:33
   2  Kari Oksanen              HKI                      3:55:38
   3  Seppo Heikura             Vantaa                   4:40:55
   4  Kari Suominen             FU-47                    5:04:01
   5  Jukka Stolt               HML                      6:07:56
M65  42,195 km
   1  Heikki Koso               Kouvola                  3:29:52
   2  Heikki Koskinen           Lappeenranta             4:25:34
   3  Keijo Kulmala             Tampere                  4:40:27
   4  Risto Vainio              Team Raju                5:04:01
   5  Hans Mannsten             Häjyt                    5:04:58
   6  Matti Kuusisto            Porukka                  5:13:25
M70  42,195 km
   1  Kari Ranta                Järvenkiertäjät          4:50:46
   2  Kauko Viljakainen         HML                      5:01:07
   3  Jan Sandbacka             YpäjY                    5:29:52
N  42,195 km
   1  Susanna Pehkonen          HKI                      3:48:40
   2  Anne Kuusimäki            Tampere                  3:52:44
   3  Jenni Jyräs               Kestävyyttä Pintakaasull 3:56:30
   4  Tiina Pyttynen            HämeenlTa                4:08:33
   5  Ida Kupiainen             Valkeakoski              4:12:29
   6  Ulla Lamberg              Hattula                  4:28:05
   7  Sanna-Maija Kivimäki      Villähde                 4:49:54
   8  Maya Winslow              HKI                      4:57:51
N40  42,195 km
   1  Minna Salmikuukka         Tampereen Maratonklubi   3:56:43
   2  Outi Vatula               Team Rahola              4:15:08
   3  Mari Lehtilä              Pori                     5:18:37
N45  42,195 km
   1  Marianne Mäkinen          Tampere                  3:46:40
   2  Heli Iso-Järvenpää        Tampereen Maratonklubi   3:46:53
N50  42,195 km
   1  Jaana Thorström           Endurance                4:07:13
   2  Anu-Maarit Mustajoki      Lopen Yrittäjät          4:26:20
   3  Tarja Eho                 Peräkylän Ponnistus      4:46:12
N55  42,195 km
   1  Seija Saari               HKI                      4:24:33
N60  42,195 km
   1  Leili Teeväli             HämeenlTa                5:38:22
½M  21,0975 km
   1  Janne Rauta               KouvPo                   1:18:09
   2  Jussi Nurmi               RKW Finland Oy           1:18:38
   3  Jarno Vikman              Tampere                  1:24:55
   4  Juha Hietanen             Kanta-Hämeen Pelastusl.  1:26:55
   5  Lauri Similä              Niemilammen Nylkyt       1:28:53
   6  Pekka Kokko               Nokian Maraton Team      1:29:19
   7  Juha-Matti Pajulahti      Hauho                    1:29:50
   8  Markku Pehkonen           HKI                      1:32:34
   9  Pasi Mäkelä               Endurance                1:32:40
  10  Juhana Myllyniemi         Runners Club             1:32:44
  11  Kaarel Pilsikov           Mikkeli                  1:33:04
  12  Ilkka Myllyniemi          Katinala                 1:33:26
  13  Tomi Lauren               Porvoo                   1:33:29
  14  Toni Udd                  HKI                      1:33:50
  15  Thomas Witt               Saksa                    1:34:20
  16  Mika Turunen              Janakkala                1:36:11
  17  Julius Pänttönen          Team Rahola              1:36:59
  18  Tommi Pekkanen            Kirkkonummi              1:37:13
  19  Toni Seppälä              Tuonelan Pallo           1:38:08
  20  Mikko Myöhänen            HämeenlTa                1:38:08
  21  Perttu Koponen            HKI                      1:39:15
  22  Ari Hyytiäinen            Juoksija-Lehti           1:39:39
  23  Hannu-Pekka Vehmas        SiiPo                    1:40:09
  24  Timo Heiskanen            HKI                      1:41:02
  25  Janne Raikko              FMR                      1:41:14
  26  Jukka Numminen            Raatobussin Kanta-Asiakk 1:41:25
  27  Maunu Anhava              HKI                      1:41:53
  28  Sampsa Hakala             HKI                      1:41:59
  29  Jari Hyväluoma            Jokioinen                1:42:25
  30  Joona Lehikoinen          Vauhtisammakon J. koulu  1:43:45
  31  Kimmo Klemola             Nihattulan Tempo         1:44:56
  32  Antti Luukkonen           Jämsänkoski              1:45:20
  33  Matias Jukka              HSU                      1:45:21
  34  Kari Kalliorinne          Vihti                    1:45:50
  35  Joonas Iso-Pietilä        Janakkala                1:46:10
  36  Pasi Nieminen             Team Luolaja             1:46:17
  37  Tuomas Kaartinen          Espoo                    1:47:01
  38  Jyri Toivanen             Aitoo                    1:47:48
  39  Santtu Pekarila           Hämeen Sanomat           1:47:59
  40  Viki Koskivaara           Hämeen Sanomat           1:48:03
  41  Joonas Muhonen            Lohja                    1:49:12
  42  Aart-Jan Riekhoff         Tampere                  1:49:25
  43  Lassi Vaahtera            Kunnon Urhot             1:49:27
  44  Sampo Liusjärvi           Asianajot. Arguendo Oy   1:49:34
  45  Sami Takala               Syvä Köli                1:50:04
  46  Sami Länsimaa             Mikkeli                  1:52:15
  47  Markku Naumanen           HKI                      1:53:23
  48  Mika Sajantila            Loppi                    1:53:47
  49  Jussi Kopra               KPK 24/7                 1:54:36
  50  Ville Mattila             HML                      1:54:39
  51  Joonas Riku Mattila       Hauho                    1:54:40
  52  Pekka Suomala             Lempäälä                 1:55:43
  53  Harri Salonen             Hämeen Sanomat           1:56:28
  54  Marko Toivo               Huittinen                1:57:35
  55  Kari Kuusisto             HKI                      1:59:43
  56  Mikko Kemppainen          A-Klinikka Säätiö        2:00:14
  57  Kim Koort                 LTPD                     2:00:14
  58  Tuomas Silvennoinen       Lempäälä                 2:00:34
  59  Tero Salminen             Tampere                  2:00:47
  60  Thomas Narsakka           Kultasepät Narsakka      2:01:01
  61  Jari Kukkola              Kunnon Urhot             2:01:16
  62  Timo Kauppinen            Mikkeli                  2:01:56
  63  Juha Sibakow              Hattula                  2:03:08
  64  Tommi Parjanen            Nummela                  2:03:20
  65  Pekka Poutanen            HML                      2:05:20
  66  Timo Räsänen              Joensuu                  2:07:54
  67  Olli Lehtelä              Autokoulu Lehtelä        2:08:22
  68  Janne Aikoma              HML                      2:08:38
  69  Jouni Taipale             HML                      2:08:54
  70  Pekka Marttinen           Espoo                    2:09:41
  71  Kimmo Haapanen            Hämeen Sanomat           2:09:48
  72  Markku Uhari              HML                      2:10:45
  73  Lasse Lampén              HML                      2:10:52
  74  Hannu Nyrhinen            HKI                      2:11:32
  75  Antti Kukkula             HML                      2:12:26
  76  Esa Virtanen              Espoo                    2:14:02
  77  Tatu Kemppainen           HML                      2:15:42
  78  Juha Virtapalo            HML                      2:15:51
  79  Jukka Turkulainen         A-Klinikka Säätiö        2:17:22
  80  Laura Järvinen-Hannula    Akaa                     2:22:33
  81  Juha Haavisto             HML                      2:26:00
  82  Tomi Pekka Saarentola                              2:26:38
  83  Timo Heinonen             HML                      2:32:06
  84  Jussi Nurminen            PP-Peruna Oy             2:35:16
  85  Juha Miettinen            Raisio                   2:38:29
  86  Heikki Kääriä             Ratio Pro Oy             2:56:34
½M40  21,0975 km
   1  Petri Leppänen            Keurusselän Maratoonarit 1:23:10
   2  Tero Miettinen            Riihim. Varusk. Urheil.  1:24:01
   3  Juha Virtanen             HämeenlTa                1:27:47
   4  Esa Koli                  FMR                      1:40:07
   5  Jussi Kettunen            Jämsä                    1:44:40
   6  Jari Salsoila             Konecranes               1:45:15
   7  Marko Tapio               Tampere                  1:48:02
   8  Mikko Nieminen            Espoon Etanat            1:48:37
   9  Timos Klampanis           Team Vyronas             1:52:55
  10  Markku Nieminen           Espoon Etanat            1:54:30
  11  Mårten Hellman            The 7 Continents M-Club  1:54:54
  12  Jyrki Kuosmanen           HML                      1:55:31
  13  Janne Haapamäki           HML                      1:56:02
  14  Toni Toivanen             Lepaa                    2:00:13
  15  Juha Isoherranen          Hyvinkää                 2:05:07
  16  Petri Välkkynen           Kanta-Hämeen Pelastusl.  2:08:44
  17  Simo Pannula              SLEY Nuoret Aikuiset     2:10:30
  18  Jan Hakkarainen           Hausjärvi                2:14:52
  19  Juha Nieminen             Kihniön Nouseva Woima    2:15:17
  20  Hannu Vuorinen            Tammela                  2:16:16
  21  Anssi Raassina            Parola                   2:17:11
  22  Paavo Karisto             Ratio Pro Oy             2:18:16
  23  Dean Mikael Jackson       Hattula                  2:18:27
  24  Mika Koskinen             Pori                     2:23:41
  25  Pentti Sutinen            Ratio Pro Oy             3:18:47
½M45  21,0975 km
   1  Petri Visala              FMR                      1:28:31
   2  Timo Jääskeläinen         YIT Runners              1:29:21
   3  Petri Kuusniemi           Turku                    1:29:38
   4  Harri Österberg           Vantaa                   1:32:11
   5  Harri Isoherranen         Nurmijärvi               1:37:22
   6  Kimmo Levä                HämeenlTa                1:37:44
   7  Jari Mäki                 HKI                      1:38:30
   8  Jyri Virta                Sonera                   1:39:28
   9  Peter Blomster            Vantaa                   1:40:28
  10  Eero Jalonen              HML                      1:45:33
  11  Markku Liekkola           Asikkala                 1:45:53
  12  Bo Lindgren               Mikrosoft, Salo          1:47:14
  13  Petri Asikainen           Espoo                    1:47:29
  14  Kai Samelin               HML:n Hiihtoseura        1:47:50
  15  Esko Urpilainen           Lahti Sport 35+          1:49:23
  16  Petri Lönnqvist           HKI                      1:50:46
  17  Esa Högblom               Turku                    1:50:51
  18  Jouni Kauppinen           Espoo                    1:52:23
  19  Jukka Nurmi               HML                      1:55:25
  20  Pasi Sandholm             Liikuttavat              1:56:15
  21  Sami Arhonmaa             Espoo                    1:57:04
  22  Mika Korju                Tuulos                   1:58:49
  23  Ari Hiltunen              HämeenlTa                2:00:18
  24  Hannu Niemi               Mainio Vire Oy           2:06:31
  25  Olli Matti Tiirola        Rauma                    2:11:20
½M50  21,0975 km
   1  Jukka Majander            PorvU                    1:33:34
   2  Leo Kallio                HämeenlTa                1:35:11
   3  Silvo Ketonen             JanJa                    1:36:32
   4  Reijo Kouhia              HKI                      1:36:44
   5  Veikko Kuumola            LempKi                   1:43:41
   6  Jukka Manner              Team Raju                1:43:55
   7  Ismo Loisa                Hyvinkää                 1:44:31
   8  Pekka Lampinen            Tampereen Maratonklubi   1:45:40
   9  Mika Ervasti              Puustelli                1:47:05
  10  Juha Hietanen             YLE HiJu                 1:51:15
  11  Ismo Ali-Rekola           Hattula                  1:52:51
  12  Matti Vänskä              Espoo                    1:57:32
  13  Olli Arvola               Vanhalinna               1:58:45
  14  Kimmo Tikka               EsboIF                   2:00:05
  15  Esa Rajala                Tampereen Maratonklubi   2:01:07
  16  Petteri Ora               HML                      2:03:32
  17  Markku Riikonen           Järvenpää                2:04:59
  18  Jouko Korteniemi          Lempäälä                 2:08:49
  19  Jyrki Kuusisto            Mainio Vire Oy           2:10:13
  20  Kari Bottas               HML                      2:10:20
  21  Ilkka Koivisto            Kotiryhmäverkosto        2:11:10
  22  Pentti Nevanperä          HML                      2:12:07
  23  Hemmo Sumkin              Kerava                   2:13:15
  24  Kari Niemi                Tampere                  2:17:50
  25  Pekka Ryhänen             Espoo                    2:21:43
  26  Esa Isosaari              HML                      2:27:02
  27  Jouko Hangas              KoskKa                   2:30:51
  28  Antti Kastinen            HML                      2:35:14
½M55  21,0975 km
   1  Tapio Talvitie            Endurance                1:28:43
   2  Eero Hämäläinen           HämeenlTa                1:29:27
   3  Timo Maunula              ValkHa                   1:35:54
   4  Mikko Hämäläinen          ÄänU                     1:37:37
   5  Markku Kaila              Tampere                  1:39:03
   6  Seppo Madekivi            Espoo                    1:43:19
   7  Ari Kanerva               ABB Juoksukerho          1:44:43
   8  Timo Saari                Liikuttavat              1:45:25
   9  Eero Keskinen             Järvenpää                1:50:07
  10  Eero Päivärinta           HML                      1:50:58
  11  Arto Jokinen              Turenki                  1:52:17
  12  Antti Saarinen            Koukku Team92            1:53:11
  13  Pekka Turunen             PT Oy                    1:55:42
  14  Micael Heimberg           Skogby                   1:55:50
  15  Jari Kaurola              VRU Hyvikää              1:57:58
  16  Ulf Heimberg              Skogby                   2:00:12
  17  Juha Myyryläinen          Pukkila                  2:05:06
  18  Ilkka Kastepohja          Medialähetys Sanansaat.  2:09:12
  19  Simo Klasila              FMR                      2:11:49
  20  Tom Anderzen              Espoo                    2:19:39
  21  Raimo Palmu               Vantaa                   2:21:56
  22  Jukka Nyrhinen            Tampere                  2:39:00
  23  Timo Hannelius            Rauma                    2:53:07
½M60  21,0975 km
   1  Eero Kaukola              St. Laurentius           1:43:42
   2  Seppo Viitanen            Tampere                  1:50:29
   3  Erkki Laine               HML                      1:57:22
   4  Aulis Laakso              HämeenlTa                1:58:49
   5  Rauno Virtanen            Janakkala                2:09:26
   6  Vesa-Pekka Lehtonen       TuulSä                   2:09:32
   7  Orvo Kähärä               Hattula                  2:09:37
   8  Matti Viljakka            HML                      2:12:17
   9  Kalle Koivisto            TampPy                   2:35:40
  10  Raimo Rennicke            Hyvikää                  2:40:01
½M65  21,0975 km
   1  Eino Lång                 HyvSU                    1:36:45
   2  Jorma Suominen            HML                      1:41:38
   3  Lauri Koivuranta          Joken Talli              1:42:36
   4  Eero Peltola              Joken Talli              1:48:12
   5  Hannu Friman              VaajKu                   1:52:33
   6  Antero Ignatius           Endurance                1:53:41
   7  Mauno Riihelä             Tampere                  1:59:13
   8  Kalevi Montela            Endurance                2:23:33
   9  Matti Väätäjä             Häjyt                    2:26:30
  10  Hannu Koskinen            Järvenpää                2:28:39
  11  Salamat Masih             Hollola                  2:29:37
  12  Vilho Kastikainen         Masala                   2:32:33
  13  Leo Ollikainen            Espoo                    2:46:07
½N  21,0975 km
   1  Jaana Leivo               KU-58                    1:27:39
   2  Paula Nurmi               NakkVi                   1:31:48
   3  Heli Leander              Orimattila               1:34:32
   4  Mari Nieminen             TREMK                    1:35:50
   5  Tarja Masalin             KeurKi                   1:39:46
   6  Anu Österberg             HKI                      1:42:28
   7  Petra Rantanen            Tampare                  1:43:42
   8  Susanna Lindström         HämeenlTa                1:47:26
   9  Virpi Seppälä             HML                      1:54:26
  10  Annika Mäkinen            KPK 24/7                 1:55:43
  11  Friida Kenraali           Rovaniemi                1:58:26
  12  Piia Kivinen              Forssa                   1:59:14
  13  Mari Kiuru                Kanta-Hämeen Pelastusl.  1:59:31
  14  Sanni Jaakkola            Lammi                    2:00:16
  15  Jessica Turkia            Lappeenranta             2:01:03
  16  Neea Autio                HämeenlTa                2:02:04
  17  Mira Kiuru                Riihimäki                2:02:42
  18  Piritta Virkki            Mainio Vire Oy           2:03:02
  19  Petra Varttinen           Rauhankadun Raahautujat  2:04:24
  20  Matilda Viteli            HML                      2:04:59
  21  Henna Täppinen            HML                      2:05:53
  22  Eeva Pajulahti            Hauho                    2:06:32
  23  Satu Sivula               HML                      2:08:31
  24  Piia Koskinen             Tuusula                  2:10:28
  25  Johanna Uhari-Väänänen    Vantaa                   2:10:45
  26  Elli Pärssinen            Turku                    2:12:09
  27  Minna Aimola              Hyvinkää                 2:12:49
  28  Hanna Kuhanen             Tampereen Maratonklubi   2:13:36
  29  Eija Krok                 Turku                    2:14:06
  30  Tuuli Ala-Sankila         Eräpirkat                2:16:10
  31  Suvihelena Laivo          Uusikaupunki             2:16:23
  32  Jenni Hakala              Pori                     2:23:32
  33  Heidi Koivukangas         Mainio Vire Oy           2:24:57
  34  Magdalena Norrgård        Kodisjoki                2:26:39
  35  Aino Brommels             Nurmijärvi               2:28:25
  36  Anne Heikkonen            Kerava                   2:28:25
  37  Maija Rantio              Jyväskylä                2:29:25
  38  Piia Laitinen             HämeenlTa                2:30:06
  39  Olena Sandholm            Liikuttavat              2:34:27
  40  Heidi Lehtonen            Klaukkala                2:38:30
  41  Annamaria Poussu          Lempäälä                 2:45:11
  42  Rea Maja                  Lempäälä                 2:45:11
  43  Henna Kaukoniemi          Orivesi                  2:49:09
  44  Piia Tikkanen             HML                      2:57:10
  45  Tuuva Kastinen            HML                      2:59:21
½N40  21,0975 km
   1  Katri Mäkelä              Jyväskylä                1:40:02
   2  Katja Koivulahti          Prisma Ok Hämeenmaa      1:46:27
   3  Pirjo Lumme               Team Bagy                1:49:35
   4  Kaisu Rönö                TREMK                    1:52:19
   5  Meri-Tuulia Lallukka      Häjyt                    1:55:59
   6  Piia Aro                  HML:n Latu Soutaja       1:57:19
   7  Susanna Tusa              Nokia                    1:57:50
   8  Suvi Malste               HKI                      1:58:48
   9  Mari Meura                MäntylKi                 2:00:29
  10  Hanna Holopainen                                   2:03:36
  11  Niina Kuusivaara          HML                      2:05:21
  12  Lea Aaltonen              Espoo                    2:09:11
  13  Susanna Kukkula           Team Rahola              2:12:40
  14  Mervi Inki-Virta          Espoo                    2:18:53
  15  Tuulia Kärkkäinen         Lohja                    2:20:01
  16  Anu Halinen                apellon. fi             2:22:13
  17  Maria Borg                Lahti                    2:23:45
  18  Tiia Kauppinen            Tampere                  2:27:53
  19  Mervi Viuhko              Medialähetys Sanansaat.  2:37:34
  20  Helena Niemi              Tampere                  2:38:41
  21  Tuija Suominen            Hyvinkää                 2:47:42
½N45  21,0975 km
   1  Mari Santala              Rauma                    1:46:55
   2  Merja Veikola             Hämeenkyrö               1:49:08
   3  Sisko Salminheimo         JanJa                    1:57:21
   4  Kristina Holopainen       Tuusula                  1:59:13
   5  Aino Lahti                ForsSa                   2:03:44
   6  Eija Pihlaja              Valkeakoski              2:04:41
   7  Päivi Ketola              Riihimäki                2:10:15
   8  Minna Hietanen            Mainio Vire Oy           2:17:35
   9  Anne Laatikainen          HML                      2:21:58
  10  Margit Kängsep            Vantaa                   2:25:37
  11  Minna Kärri               HML                      2:27:54
½N50  21,0975 km
   1  Anu Ojanen                HämeenlTa                1:39:48
   2  Tuula Voutilainen         PorvU                    1:42:09
   3  Marja Hietala             Nokia                    1:57:50
   4  Helka Happonen            Hankasalmi               2:01:59
   5  Tiina Mäki                Asikkala                 2:03:25
   6  Kirsi Raiskio             Vaulammin Kiusa          2:08:23
   7  Kirsi Mikkonen            Loppi                    2:09:31
   8  Tarja Harsia              Tampere                  2:17:31
   9  Tarja Tuomi               Team-Menna               2:19:49
  10  Marjo Saarenmaa           Forssa                   2:24:31
  11  Terhi Uitti               Tampereen Maratonklubi   2:27:30
  12  Merja Pykäläinen          KoSu                     2:28:39
  13  Kaisa Tikka               EsboIF                   2:36:51
½N55  21,0975 km
   1  Hanne Salminen            Järvenpää                1:52:43
   2  Taina Koivisto            TampPy                   2:57:46
½N60  21,0975 km
   1  Sirkka Laakso             HämeenlTa                2:07:06
   2  Pirjo Salo                Järvenkiertäjät          2:21:16
   3  Pirkko Taipale                                     2:22:12
   4  Maija Kainulainen         PorlPy                   2:56:44
KM  10,000 km
   1  Kimmo Kerman              Hollola                    35:29
   2  Jukka Sillankoski         Ernon Talli                37:36
   3  Timo Lunttila             SaarijPu                   37:47
   4  Mika Ilmarinen            Kanta-Hämeen Pelastusl.    39:14
   5  Juha Kanniainen           HämeenlTa                  39:17
   6  Jarmo Malmi               Turku                      39:37
   7  Sampo Pylkkö              Mustio                     40:05
   8  Jukka Nokelainen          Forssan Ruosteenesto Oy    40:12
   9  Juha Ukkonen              Järvenpää                  40:53
  10  Markku Hilden             Kangasala                  41:31
  11  Toni Horila               Crssfit HML                41:37
  12  Samu Sippola              HML:n Hiihtoseura          41:43
  13  Jani Hiltunen             LempKi                     41:44
  14  Jani Körhämö              Luopioisten Maratoonarit   41:52
  15  Harri Karjalainen         HKI                        42:17
  16  Aki Vuorinen              Tampere                    43:40
  17  Petri Pentikäinen         Hippoksen Maratonkerho     44:05
  18  Arto Pajunen              Alastaipale                44:46
  19  Johannes Lassila          HML:n Hiihtoseura          44:59
  20  Veli-Matti Virtanen       Hämeen Sanomat             45:01
  21  Jussi Eskola              Turenki                    45:03
  22  Kimmo Huhtimo             SalespotentialFinder       45:17
  23  Timo Mäkelä               Lakeuden Maanrak. Oy       46:55
  24  Nestori Auriola           HPK                        47:08
  25  Arttu Jaakkola            HML:n Hiihtoaseura         47:28
  26  Mikko Kolkkala            Jordgökarna                48:18
  27  Petter Fet                Crossfit HML               50:01
  28  Marko Pihlajamaa          Medialähetys Sanansaatt.   51:06
  29  Jouni Heikkilä            Lakeuden Maarak. Oy        51:48
  30  Kimmo Kaartama            Suomen Vapaakirkko         52:11
  31  Sakari Helaniemi          HKI                        52:20
  32  Teemu Halme               CrossFit HML               52:28
  33  Ramses Backman            Porvoo                     54:01
  34  Jarmo Lintukangas         HML                        54:05
  35  Jaakko Vesterberg         A-Klinikka Säätiö          54:15
  36  Arseny Krasikov                                      56:54
  37  Tiitus Väänänen           Easpoo                     57:14
  38  Juha Turunen              ProLaps                    57:43
  39  Matti Hutu                HML                        57:56
  40  Mika Hakala               Tampere                    58:41
  41  Raimo Heinonen            HML                        59:35
  42  Pauli Arbelius            Turenki                  1:02:34
  43  Lauri Ståhle              Tampere                  1:04:48
  44  Johannes Hyrynen          Tampere                  1:05:01
  45  Esa Liimatta              Riihimäki                1:05:39
  46  Jaakko Koivisto           TampPy                   1:10:01
  47  Jere Antila               HML                      1:11:24
  48  Lauri Vihelä              HML:n Suunnistajat       1:12:14
  49  Mika Huovinen             HKI                      1:13:01
  50  Ari Ilomäki               Forssan Suupparit        1:19:41
KM50  10,000 km
   1  Hannu Korkalainen         RautavI                    38:04
   2  Heikki Keso               Konecranes                 40:15
   3  Tommi Suopuro             Joken Talli                42:18
   4  Petri Ahlgren             Espoo                      42:29
   5  Jyrki Akkanen             HML                        50:08
   6  Mikko Toivonen            RHEA Running Club          50:24
   7  Carl Myrberg              ÅIFK                       51:05
   8  Jyrki Puuronen            Hyvinkää                   53:25
   9  Hans Backman              Porvoo                     54:05
  10  Markku Mäkelä             Tuulos                     55:19
  11  Kari Lindroos             HämeenlTa                  55:27
  12  Jorma Damberg             HämKi                      55:52
  13  Pertti Kansanen           HKI Yliopisto              57:07
  14  Kurt Bussman              FC Saunahaka               57:55
  15  Petri Sivunen             HML                        58:35
  16  Jorma Pakkanen            HML                        58:37
  17  Seppo Paasonen            Oitti                      59:00
  18  Lars Sandström            Kronoby                  1:03:00
  19  Risto Suvanto             HML                      1:07:06
  20  Markku Makkonen           Hyvinkää                 1:07:34
  21  Veikko Karttunen          Kuopio                   1:15:31
  22  Ari Nurminen              Pekola                   1:16:30
  23  Pentti Ylöstalo           Porvoo                   1:16:30
  24  Rainer Ansala             Metsurit                 1:26:52
  25  Jarmo Harju               Turun Valpas             2:31:58
KN  10,000 km
   1  Saara Kauranen            HämeenlTa                  41:00
   2  Terhi Halonen             TeivSt                     42:35
   3  Hanna Halinen             JanJa                      43:45
   4  Aino Hokkanen             Luopioisten Maratoonarit   46:09
   5  Arja Kajanki              HämeenlTa                  46:20
   6  Piia-Riina Rukakoski      Tampere                    47:45
   7  Sari Yrjölä               HämeenlTa                  49:59
   8  Paula Pasanen             Hippoksen Maratonkerho     50:14
   9  Jaana Damberg             HämeenlTa                  50:36
  10  Tiina Nuutinen            Siilinjärvi                51:09
  11  Taija Pihlajaniemi        HML                        52:22
  12  Laura Matilainen          Espoon Suunta              52:35
  13  Mira Roine                A-Klinikka Säätiö          53:50
  14  Kirsi Iitti-Koskinen      EräjU                      55:16
  15  Mari Kuparinen            Valkeakoski                55:54
  16  Tiina Nykänen             HKI                        55:58
  17  Marja Rantanen            HML                        56:10
  18  Mette Hämäläinen          Lappeenranta               56:29
  19  Mari Koskenoja            Forssa                     57:13
  20  Johanna Peltonen          A-Klinikka Säätiö          57:19
  21  Maria Lassila-Merisalo    HML                        57:22
  22  Suvi Revonniemi           Jämsä                      57:35
  23  Heli Turunen              HML                        58:21
  24  Laura Malkki              Turku                      59:03
  25  Anna-Riikka Jalkanen      HML                      1:00:14
  26  Virpi Nuutinen            HML                      1:00:36
  27  Milka Ahonen              HämeenlTa                1:00:50
  28  Merja Koliseva            HML                      1:01:54
  29  Sanna Kiuru               HML                      1:02:03
  30  Annika Lindholm           HML                      1:02:10
  31  Laura Laukkanen           HKI                      1:02:42
  32  Vuokko Manninen           Kangasala                1:02:43
  33  Pirjo Rastas              Tampere                  1:02:43
  34  Sara Sappinen             HML                      1:02:48
  35  Linda Arvonen             HML                      1:02:49
  36  Marika Kojo               Ylöjärvi                 1:03:09
  37  Niina Sarman-Bartholdi    Espoo                    1:03:22
  38  Tanja Koskinen            Humppila                 1:04:00
  39  Sirpa Autio               Forssa                   1:04:00
  40  Pirkko Herd               Ypäjä                    1:04:30
  41  Eevi Hyttinen             HML                      1:05:02
  42  Marja Alenius             HML                      1:05:03
  43  Anne Tupamäki             HKI                      1:05:06
  44  Annika Asikainen          Espoo                    1:05:13
  45  Liisa Arbelius            Turenki                  1:05:38
  46  Tarja Leppänen            Keurusselän Maratoonarit 1:05:56
  47  Mia Rajasalo              Tampere                  1:06:23
  48  Helka Kärkinen            Orivesi                  1:07:21
  49  Noora Palm                HKI                      1:07:48
  50  Terhi Maula-Mace          Espoo                    1:08:58
  51  Annika Perttunen          HML                      1:11:25
  52  Nina Moisio               Hattula                  1:12:45
  53  Annamari Huovinen         HKI                      1:13:01
  54  Meri Oksanen              HML                      1:13:33
  55  Henna Mäenluoma           HämeenlTa                1:14:11
  56  Mila Mäenluoma            HämeenlTa                1:14:22
  57  Nina Kivi                 HML                      1:18:16
  58  Marja Soikkeli            Hyvinkää                 1:18:40
  59  Anne-Mari Tehikoski       Mainio Vire Oy           1:19:09
  60  Irene Karvouni            Team Vyronas             1:19:40
  61  Meeri Kaukorinne          Mainio Vire Oy           1:20:00
  62  Katja Setälä              Mainio Vire Oy           1:20:00
  63  Jonna Haimi               HML                      1:20:09
  64  Saara Kuikka              Janakkala                1:20:09
  65  Tinja Nummi               Mainio Vire Oy           1:22:21
  66  Jenni Saarenvalta         Mainio Vire Oy           1:23:59
  67  Maria Juhannusvuori       Mainio Vire Oy           1:24:00 
  68  Sallamari Kaisko          Mainio Vire Oy           1:24:04
  69  Essi Repo                 Mainio Vire Oy           1:24:05
  70  Helena Haapalahti         Renko                    1:24:45
  71  Paula Hjelt               Renko                    1:24:46
KN50  10,000 km
   1  Tuula Yrjölä              HämeenlTa                  44:49
   2  Kirsi Hämäläinen          LUM                        54:15
   3  Marita Lindroos           HämeenlTa                  57:04
   4  Tuija Hämäläinen          Äänekoski                  57:25
   5  Hilkka Majander           HKI                        57:59
   6  Jenni Höijer              Hattula                    59:55
   7  Auni Särkkä               Endurance                1:01:01
   8  Aila Lindholm             Klaukkala                1:02:10
   9  Ann-Marie Andersson       Hultsfreds LK            1:12:41
  10  Helena Saukkonen          HML                      1:13:34
  11  Irma Närvänen             Turku                    1:17:35
  12  Tuula Karttunen           Turun Valpas             1:21:49
  13  Pirjo Piironen            TuusV-V                  1:22:28
  14  Kirsi Tikka               Kanta-Hämeen Pelastusl.  1:28:40
KÄV.  4,4 km
   1  Raimo Soininen                                       31:50
   2  Sari Haapamäki            Mainio Vire Oy             34:30
   3  Helena Hyvärinen          Mainio Vire Oy             34:31
   4  Pia Kannisto              Mainio Vire Oy             39:00
   5  Jonna Lempinen            Mainio Vire Oy             39:00
   6  Eija Paturi               Turenki                    41:55
   7  Kati Laakso               Mainio Vire Oy             43:48
   8  Mirka Kekäläinen          Mainio Vire Oy             43:49
   9  Minna Parviainen          Mainio Vire Oy             43:49
  10  Soile Malmgren            InkVo                      48:44
  11  Harri Verho               A-Klinikka Säätiö          49:46
  12  Seija Juntunen            A-Klinikka Säätiö        2:11:38
  13  Salme Mäkeläinen          A-Klinikka Säätiö        2:11:39
HÄMEEN pm-MARATON
                                                      Sija  Tulos
Sija   Nimi                   Seura           Tulos   Piste Piste
----   ---------------------- --------------- ------- ----- -----
M  42,195 km
   1   Teijo Rajala           OrivPo          3:31:13    3
   2   Miika Marttinen        HämeenlTa       3:40:53    2
   3   Erkki Itkonen          HämeenlTa       3:46:48    1
   4   Eero Pouru             KylmäkVei       3:47:53
   5   Paavo Tertsunen        KalvI           4:58:53
   6   Joonas Mäntynen        Mäntsälä        5:27:32
   7   Jan Sandbacka          YpäjY           5:29:52
N  42,195 km
   1   Tiina Pyttynen         HämeenlTa       4:08:33    3
   2   Leili Teeväli          HämeenlTa       5:38:22    2