27. Hämeenlinnan Kaupunkimaraton 28.07.2012 tulokset

 

Netto- ja bruttoajat:    http://www.championchip.fi/tulospalvelu


 

KAUPUNKIMARATON                                HÄMEENLINNA
HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO                             28.07.2012
TULOSLUETTELO
Sija  Nimi                      Seura                    Tulos
----  ------------------------- ------------------------ -------
M  42,195 km
   1  Paul Anko                 Kenia                    2.42.56
   2  Kari Salomaa              Endurance                3.07.36
   3  Ales Krmela               Tervakoski Oy            3.09.42
   4  Antti Leinonen            Helsinki                 3.10.44
   5  Jouko Jääskeläinen                                 3.19.23
   6  Lauri Junnila             Espoo                    3.24.40
   7  Kimmo Heljasvuo           Keuruunselän Maratoonari 3.32.38
   8  Markus Tähtinen           Loimaa                   3.33.05
   9  Roope Jaatinen            Turku                    3.36.21
  10  Antti-Jussi Koskinen      Outotec                  3.39.35
  11  Marko Ukkola              ValkealKa                3.42.26
  12  Marden Muuk               Estonia                  3.47.29
  13  Tom Lindqvist             FMR                      3.48.59
  14  Teemu Kvist               Salo                     3.50.26
  15  Mikko Kolkkala            Jordgökarna              3.54.59
  16  Maunu Anhava              Helsinki                 3.57.28
  17  Ari Pikivirta             Tervassa Juoksijat       4.04.17
  18  Matthias Kallinger        Landshut Saksa           4.14.24
  19  Ari Tolonen               Helsinki                 4.14.55
  20  Esa Jurva                 Saarijärvi               4.19.37
  21  Akseli Von Bagh           Porvoo                   4.26.53
  22  Timo Sajantila            Espoo                    4.33.26
  23  Ville Niemenmaa           Ylöjärvi                 4.33.41
  24  Matias Ruponen            Riihimäki                4.35.31
  25  Sami Putkisaari           Tampereen G-Master       4.42.52
  26  Uljas Kallio              Stamina TC               4.49.34
  27  Heikki Heikkinen          Puolanka                 5.38.41
M40  42,195 km
   1  Kimmo Peurakumpu          Tampere                  3.31.10
   2  Tatu Josefsson                                     3.34.58
   3  Kari Paananen             Espoo                    3.49.16
   4  Jussi Pakari              Lieson Erä               3.59.08
   5  Esa Perälä                Mänttä                   4.35.07
   6  Markus Pynssi             Espoo                    4.42.31
   7  Juha Johansson            Ylöjärvi                 4.42.59
   8  Tero Mäenpää              Yliop. Shorin Kempo      4.50.54
M45  42,195 km
   1  Jyrki Kukko               FMR                      3.00.57
   2  Jarmo Väänänen            Rauhalahti Road Runners  3.04.34
   3  Mika Lempiäinen           Turku                    3.25.19
   4  Ari Sinkko                LemE                     3.35.31
   5  Jaakko Uotila             FMR                      3.40.36
   6  Tuomo Virkkala            Kanta-Hämeen Pelastusl.  3.58.30
   7  Kari Jääskeläinen         Espoo Enterprises        4.09.11
   8  Ari Suominen              Espoo                    4.11.40
   9  Markus Laitinen           Vantaa                   4.11.44
  10  Pekka Wiik                Huittinen                4.21.03
  11  Mikko Perttula            Hämeenkoski              4.25.08
  12  Jussi Virtanen            Jyväskylä                4.41.09
  13  Petri Alkiora             Polamk                   4.42.53
  14  Juha Iskala               Kerava                   4.47.56
  15  Jyrki Heinonen            Tuusula                  4.49.01
  16  Petri Myllymäki           Pirkkala                 4.50.12
  17  Petri Mononen             Häjyt                    4.50.16
  18  Jussi Pekarila            Hämeen Sanomat           4.50.44
  19  Heikki Karjalainen        Helsinki                 4.51.26
  20  Jarmo Leander             Riihimäki                5.03.26
  21  Esa Siren                 Riihimäki                5.27.02
  22  Antti Lavanti             Kirkkonummi              5.32.47
M50  42,195 km
   1  Ismo Paukku               VihtavPa                 3.16.58
   2  Teijo Rajala              OrivPo                   3.31.31
   3  Eino Tetri                Espoo                    3.40.05
   4  Erkki Partanen            Endurance                3.52.41
   5  Seppo Madekivi            Espoo                    3.59.34
   6  Jari Olli                 MaskKa                   4.00.04
   7  Jyrki Koivulahti          Keuruunselän Maratoonari 4.06.56
   8  Pekka Mononen             Häjyt                    4.13.38
   9  Ismo Salonen              Hämeenlinna              4.48.13
  10  Kai Julin                 Turku                    5.17.50
M55  42,195 km
   1  Antti Lindqvist           Lievestuore              3.32.11
   2  Veikko Sivosavi           MaskKa                   3.33.56
   3  Mauno Saastamoinen        Turku                    3.35.07
   4  Jouko Laatikainen         Kalevin Siipi-Veikot     3.53.28
   5  Timo Pyykkönen            Wihan Kilometrit         4.18.14
   6  Niilo Kemppi              Koitti                   4.32.11
   7  Anatoly Shibaev           Venäjä                   4.34.59
   8  Simo Klasila              FMR                      4.46.55
   9  Leo Lähteenmäki           Janakkala                4.50.30
  10  Tapio Kainulainen         Lempäälä                 4.53.53
  11  Kari Suominen             FU-47                    4.58.12
  12  Esa Nieminen              Järvenpää                5.05.20
  13  Raimo Nieminen            Vantaa                   5.05.20
M60  42,195 km
   1  Raimo Inkinen             Rauhanturvaajat Lahti    3.17.12
   2  Heikki Koso               Kouvola                  3.23.09
   3  Pekka Rutanen             Endurance                3.47.20
   4  Matti Tanskanen           Korson Kengurut          4.01.59
   5  Hannu Päivinen            AKT.009 Helsinki         4.14.45
   6  Ismo Kivimäki             VSVU                     4.25.47
   7  Raimo Mäntymäki           Aaton Latu               4.45.20
   8  Keijo Kulmala             Tampere                  5.07.28
   9  Urpo Rasila               Tuusula                  5.32.42
M65  42,195 km
   1  Markku Viinikka           Keuruunselän Maratoonar. 3.55.32
   2  Hans Mannsten             Häjyt                    4.05.54
   3  Mauri Volama              Häjyt Seinäjoki          4.24.01
   4  Risto Vainio              MaskKa                   4.27.14
   5  Matti Kuusisto            Espoo                    4.48.47
M70  42,195 km
   1  Veikko Jäntti             Tampere                  4.51.02
N  42,195 km
   1  Katja Rajatammi           Inkoo                    3.50.38
   2  Miia Koivisto             Porvoo                   4.24.47
   3  Meeri Keränen             Oulu                     4.47.57
   4  Satu Lauren               Luopioisten Maratoonarit 5.12.33
N40  42,195 km
   1  Leena Metsämäki           Huittinen                4.52.07
   2  Petra Varttinen           Turku                    5.32.47
N45  42,195 km
   1  Heli Lehtinen             FMR                      4.01.12
N50  42,195 km
   1  Outi Sivosavi             Turku                    3.37.23
   2  Pia Auvinen               Domus Nostra Oy          4.27.49
N55  42,195 km
   1  Heli Tanskanen            VarMK                    5.12.18
½M  21,0975 km
   1  Teemu Toivanen            LeppävVi                 1.14.53
   2  Marko Vaittinen           ForsSa                   1.16.52
   3  Aki Niemi                 PälkLu                   1.24.22
   4  Riku Rauhaniemi           FMR                      1.31.56
   5  Ilppo Kaukola             Etelä-Hämeen Tiilikeskus 1.33.40
   6  Harri Rajamäki            Pikkala                  1.33.51
   7  Eetu Ketonen              JanJa                    1.34.09
   8  Ilari Hakala              Hämeenlinna              1.34.40
   9  Tero Mähönen              HelsJy                   1.35.00
  10  Mikko Koli                Porvoo                   1.35.01
  11  Lauri Mitronen            Degerby                  1.35.50
  12  Ville Immonen             Nurmijärvi               1.36.05
  13  Jukka Latva-Rasku         Haukipudas               1.36.26
  14  Ilkka Ilmarinen           Helsinki                 1.38.23
  15  Jukka-Pekka Lehto         Kanta-Hämeen Pelastusl.  1.38.53
  16  Riku-Ville Heikkilä       Tampereen Gasellit       1.39.12
  17  Joona Salo                Tampereen Gasellit       1.39.41
  18  Tommi Virtanen            Jyväskylä                1.39.44
  19  Tapani Jaakkola           Kaarina                  1.39.52
  20  Jiri Vilppola             Triatlonteam             1.40.36
  21  Jarno Karjalainen         Hämeenlinna              1.40.46
  22  Janne Laakso              Hämeenlinna              1.41.06
  23  Janne Pulkkinen           Pirkkala                 1.41.20
  24  Mikko Lehmuskoski         Kakupi                   1.42.03
  25  Riku Grönlund             Helsinki                 1.43.16
  26  Marko Heinonen            Tampere                  1.43.16
  27  Petri Fabrin              Hämeenlinna              1.43.19
  28  Markku Nieminen           Espoon Etanat            1.43.58
  29  Panu Pelkonen             Lewes UK                 1.44.16
  30  Jari Hyväluoma            Jokioinen                1.44.18
  31  Juuso Vainionpää          Hämeenlinna              1.44.42
  32  Mikko Alamattila          Hämeenlinna              1.44.49
  33  Seppo Aaltonen            Espoo                    1.45.02
  34  Ville Tuunainen           Roki Vetskut             1.45.21
  35  Antti Lahti               Team Pihlajalinna        1.45.50
  36  Janne Kiiliäinen          Lammi                    1.46.08
  37  Fernando Dos Anjos        Lempäälä                 1.47.11
  38  Jussi Lindholm            Hämeenlinna              1.47.56
  39  Vesa Kuivila              Espoo                    1.48.03
  40  Sami Anttila              Lammin Betoni Oy         1.49.04
  41  Jan Hermans               OravIF                   1.49.26
  42  Mikael Miettinen          Kirkkonummi              1.49.30
  43  Jesse Karlen              Hämeenlinna              1.51.13
  44  Timo Aro                  Tampere                  1.51.38
  45  Osmo Lindholm             Riihimäki                1.51.38
  46  Juha Nurmela              Arc Sport                1.52.00
  47  Markku Naumanen           Helsinki                 1.52.49
  48  Ville Koski               Espoo                    1.53.23
  49  Ishaya Nataraja           Vantaa                   1.53.49
  50  Timo Varpio               Tampere                  1.53.53
  51  Miika Lammela             Turku                    1.54.05
  52  Lauri Puonti              Helsinki                 1.54.26
  53  Sami Länsimaa             Kontiolahti              1.54.29
  54  Asko Arffman              Helsinki                 1.54.53
  55  Eero Pitkänen             Vantaa                   1.54.53
  56  Ville Mattila             SiKa Mkatkat Ry          1.55.58
  57  Tuomo Leinonen            Patria-Rakennus Oy       1.56.21
  58  Mikael Seppälä            Helsinki                 1.56.27
  59  Hannu Wessman             Hyvinkää                 1.56.41
  60  Simo Tschernov            Hämeenlinna              1.56.43
  61  Erkka Nurminen            Hämeenlinna              1.56.46
  62  Mika Manderbacka          Hämeenlinna              1.56.55
  63  Sampsa Hakala                                      1.56.56
  64  Santtu Pekarila           Hämeen Sanomat           1.57.04
  65  Tapio Jolula              Hämeenlinna              1.57.29
  66  Elmo Lindroos             KuusjHu                  1.57.45
  67  Kimmo Kaartema            Suomen Vapaakirkko       1.58.26
  68  Harri Pettersson          Helsinki                 1.58.32
  69  Lassi Vaahtera            UKU                      1.58.52
  70  Saku Rikala               FC Peltirumpu            1.59.01
  71  Toni Ylitolonen           Hämeenlinna              1.59.14
  72  Kimmo Haapanen            Hämeen Sanomat           1.59.38
  73  Toni Toivanen             Lepaa                    2.00.53
  74  Jussi Pakola                                       2.01.38
  75  Petri Halonen             Tampere                  2.02.48
  76  Jyrki Altti               Jyväskylä                2.03.00
  77  Juha Kumpu                Tampere                  2.03.11
  78  Antti Koskinen            Mierolan Stallion        2.03.38
  79  Eetu Wallin               Parolan Rosolli          2.03.54
  80  Mika Rauhaniemi           Nummela                  2.04.04
  81  Riku Vihtilä              Hämeenlinna              2.04.25
  82  Antti Miettinen           Espoo                    2.04.54
  83  Antti Kuittinen           Hausjärvi                2.05.17
  84  Juuso Kivialho            Helsinki                 2.06.21
  85  Jaakko Ahokas             Hämeenlinna              2.06.22
  86  Roni Saaranen             Viiala                   2.08.22
  87  Mikko Laakkonen           Joensuu                  2.08.56
  88  Tommi Riehunkangas        Konecranes               2.09.29
  89  Mika Kottila              Klaukkala                2.09.43
  90  Konsta Kallio             UKU                      2.09.47
  91  Tarmo Tanner              Helsinki                 2.10.55
  92  Jarkko Grönfors           Mänttä                   2.11.20
  93  Tommi Hampaala            Pilviveikot              2.11.46
  94  Janne Aikoma              Hämeenlinna              2.12.36
  95  Jaakko Latva-Pukkila      HelVU                    2.12.47
  96  Mathias Lindberg          Dagsmnark                2.13.06
  97  Arto Salonen              Vantaa                   2.13.23
  98  Timo Niemi-Nikkola        Tampere                  2.13.31
  99  Juha-Matti Kainulainen    Lammin Betoni Oy         2.15.16
 100  Santtu Kotro              Riihimäki                2.15.55
 101  Pekka Marttinen           Espoo                    2.17.48
 102  Samuli Tamminen           Ruukki                   2.18.14
 103  Pasi Tuominen             Turenki                  2.18.47
 104  Mikko Salminen            Espoo                    2.21.33
 105  Pekka Taipale             Padasjoki                2.23.40
 106  Simppa Pannula            SLEY Nuoret Aikuiset     2.25.20
 107  Sami Salokannel           Rusko Runners            2.34.10
 108  Jani Jokela               Mänttä-Vilppula          2.42.51
 109  Jake Kääriäinen           Mänttä                   2.44.11
 110  Sauli Drockila            Forssa                   2.56.44
½M40  21,0975 km
   1  Juha Hietanen             Endurance                1.22.06
   2  Petri Ylönen              Liikuntamesta            1.27.21
   3  Jukka Havia               Järvenpää                1.28.02
   4  Jari Ilmarinen            Hämeenlinna              1.28.29
   5  Harri Österberg           Vantaa                   1.29.14
   6  Michel Schmidt            BorgåAk                  1.32.58
   7  Jani Lahtinen             Team Pihlajalinna        1.33.46
   8  Mikko Wirèn               Team Pihlajalinna        1.33.59
   9  Jouni Simola              Team Pihlajalinna        1.34.38
  10  Jarkko Salmelin           Ekocoil Oy               1.35.36
  11  Tapio Mäkelä              Helsinki                 1.37.55
  12  Kaj Rinne                 Nike Finland             1.38.16
  13  Markus Mertama            Taiwan                   1.40.35
  14  Vesa Vasiljev             Hämeenlinna              1.41.24
  15  Robert Knapp              VoikkVi                  1.43.18
  16  Timo Lukkari              TJ Team                  1.44.04
  17  Niklas Sandler            Helsinki                 1.44.13
  18  Mika Huovinen             Helsinki                 1.44.13
  19  Tapani Raatikainen        Janakkala                1.45.11
  20  Sami Jalonen              Hämeenlinna              1.45.35
  21  Harri Tossavainen         Sanomain Kerho           1.46.24
  22  Igor Hamppu               Helsinki                 1.47.06
  23  Turo Ketola               Veikkola                 1.47.42
  24  Mikko Nieminen            Espoon Etanat            1.49.10
  25  Lasse Ropponen            Vantaa                   1.49.11
  26  Jussi Veijola             Ruukki                   1.49.21
  27  Kari Kuusniemi            Korpilahti               1.52.29
  28  Tero Aunula               Risu Riihimäki           1.53.19
  29  Teemu Mattila             Elematic                 1.53.20
  30  Jukka Nurmi               Hämeenlinna              1.54.04
  31  Samu Grönman              VSVU                     1.54.25
  32  Pentti Putkinen           Tampere                  1.55.22
  33  Kaj-Mikael Salo           FMR                      1.56.03
  34  Eero Korhonen             Espoo                    1.57.54
  35  Jussi Sorsa               IP-08                    1.58.22
  36  Kai Samelin               Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 1.58.56
  37  Simo Klem                 Naula-Klubi              2.02.59
  38  Tero Eklin                Espoo                    2.03.11
  39  Petri Pihlaja             Valkeakoski              2.08.26
  40  Kalle Lehtisalo           Tampere                  2.12.07
  41  Riku Lehtonen                                      2.12.12
  42  Mika Koskinen             Pori                     2.15.18
  43  Tomi Lantunen             Pilviveikot              2.15.56
  44  Juha Kilpi                Helsinki                 2.17.17
  45  Risto Lemola              Lammin Betoni Oy         2.22.08
  46  Petri Miettinen           Kirkkonummi              2.25.28
  47  Ari Juhani Hokkanen       Lahti                    2.27.35
  48  Pasi Kärkkäinen           Lohja                    2.35.23
  49  Petri Karjalainen         Puolustusvoimat          2.41.10
½M45  21,0975 km
   1  Kalevi Hyppönen                                    1.23.15
   2  Simo-Pekka Aarnisalo      HämeenlTa                1.25.55
   3  Torbjörn Nilsson          Mölndals AIK-ACL Ruotsi  1.29.26
   4  Vesa Turunen              Tuusula                  1.30.30
   5  Pekka Häyhä               EspTa                    1.34.40
   6  Kimmo Levä                HämeenlTa                1.34.42
   7  Risto Lahtinen            Tampere                  1.35.00
   8  Timo Jokinen              Luopioisten Maratoonarit 1.35.29
   9  Jukka Majander            PorvU                    1.35.50
  10  Jouni Jurmu               SibboV                   1.36.13
  11  Isto Salonen              Konecranes               1.38.25
  12  Risto Kuki                Espoo                    1.39.25
  13  Juha Jantunen             Nurmijärvi               1.43.53
  14  Harri Isoherranen         Nurmijärvi               1.44.24
  15  Mikael Krantz             Hyvinge                  1.44.25
  16  Eero Jalonen              Hämeenlinna              1.44.45
  17  Vesa Parkkonen            Kotka                    1.46.03
  18  Sakari Saukkonen          Hippoksen Maratonkerho   1.47.54
  19  Hannu Tohni               VarMK                    1.48.11
  20  Mika Ervasti              Puustelli                1.48.49
  21  Pasi Santala              Rauma                    1.49.01
  22  Taisto Nuutinen           Paimio                   1.49.18
  23  Petri Lönnqvist           Helsinki                 1.51.45
  24  Markku Lindroos           KuusjHu                  1.51.46
  25  Kari Lahtinen             Helsinki                 1.51.58
  26  Petri Asikainen           Espoo                    1.53.04
  27  Olli Arvola               Vanhalinna               1.53.46
  28  Erkki Itkonen             Hämeenlinna              1.54.07
  29  Esa Hyvärinen             Turku                    1.55.41
  30  Jouni Nikkanen            Valkeakoski              1.56.50
  31  Timo Friman               Team Gainomax            1.57.23
  32  Juha Hietanen             YLE HiJu                 1.57.33
  33  Pekka Lampinen            Tapola Oy                1.58.11
  34  Jarmo Palo                Puukerkki Oy             1.58.50
  35  Markku Riikonen                                    1.59.46
  36  Hannu Kuusela             HämeenlTa                2.00.26
  37  Kari Niemi                Tampere                  2.02.30
  38  Vesa Bär                  KP                       2.02.50
  39  Reima Flyktman            Vantaa                   2.04.52
  40  Jari Antas                Riihimäki                2.05.59
  41  Kari Aspholm              Porsoon Ponteva          2.08.53
  42  Pasi Hakala               Vantaa                   2.12.10
  43  Janne Ilonen              Tulli                    2.13.22
  44  Kimmo Alho                Hyke                     2.15.58
  45  Pertti Heiskanen          Vantaa                   2.15.58
  46  Markku Parkkonen          Kirkkonummi              2.17.58
  47  Mika Piriskoski                                    2.18.08
  48  AP Metsälä                Lammin Betoni Oy         2.18.45
  49  Tomi Sinisaari            Dozen Strings            2.21.03
  50  Juha Alhonen              Helsinki                 2.37.14
  51  Seppo Ojala               Hämeenlinna              2.45.07
  52  Timo Alhonen              Kirkkonummi              2.47.50
½M50  21,0975 km
   1  Kari Suominen             Joken Talli              1.20.17
   2  Mikael Fogelholm          KeravU                   1.24.52
   3  Jari Leppimäki            Verttuun Namika          1.25.47
   4  Seppo Jokinen             Valkeakoski              1.31.45
   5  Markku Leppänen           JämsänkJy                1.32.42
   6  Tuomo Ahonen              Keuruunselän Maratoonari 1.33.43
   7  Timo Mäkinen              Lahti Sport              1.33.52
   8  Silvo Ketonen             JanJa                    1.38.14
   9  Tuomo Vaikkinen           Riihimäki                1.39.14
  10  Markku Kaila              Tampere                  1.39.15
  11  Jari Palo                 Rakovalkean Extreme      1.41.31
  12  Eero Keskinen             Järvenpää                1.41.46
  13  Jari Kytölä               Paimio                   1.44.35
  14  Mika Toiviainen           Espoo                    1.44.37
  15  Jukka Montola             Rusko                    1.45.16
  16  Markku Viinikka           HauhSi                   1.45.58
  17  Esko Jussila              Ala-Porasan Pirkat       1.46.12
  18  Petri Jutila              Tampere                  1.48.33
  19  Jukka Ollikainen          Janakkala                1.48.34
  20  Pertti Jäppinen           PorvU                    1.48.35
  21  Ari Kanerva               Helsinki                 1.50.16
  22  Jukka Mäntylä             Helsinki                 1.50.58
  23  Martti Rouhiainen         Salo                     1.51.09
  24  Pekka Turunen                                      1.51.10
  25  Erkki Alatulkkila         IP-08                    1.53.25
  26  Ari Nordman               Helsinki                 1.53.27
  27  Seppo Luosujärvi          Kuusamo                  1.56.21
  28  Ari Brunni                Liminka                  1.57.06
  29  Kari Salmi                Maanpuolustusjuoksu      1.57.19
  30  Antti Saarinen            PVJJK                    1.57.44
  31  Ismo Ali-Rekola                                    1.58.45
  32  Pentti Nevanperä          Hämeenlinna              2.01.39
  33  Veikko Nurmi              HelsJy                   2.02.11
  34  Timo Metsola              HauhSi                   2.05.07
  35  Sampo Rajala              Lahti Sport              2.07.53
  36  Heikki Närhi              Hippoksen Maratonkerho   2.09.23
  37  Tage Lemström             IP-08                    2.14.03
  38  Hemmo Sumkin              Kerava                   2.16.32
  39  Jouko Hangas              KoskKa                   2.19.44
  40  Pasi Lankinen             Riihimäki                2.21.59
  41  Heikki Knuutila           ToijVau                  2.26.19
  42  Timo Hanelius             Rauma                    2.40.02
½M55  21,0975 km
   1  Tapio Korpinen            Kangasala                1.24.46
   2  Eero Lehtinen             Joken Talli              1.24.59
   3  Esko Suomalainen          Lapinjärvi               1.27.53
   4  Timo Miekka               Vantaa                   1.28.16
   5  Esko Valtonen             VSVU                     1.34.53
   6  Teijo Virtanen            HP Road Runners          1.39.22
   7  Hannu Laitinen            Hippoksen Maratonkerho   1.39.32
   8  Kyösti Lähteenmäki        Friskis&Svettis          1.41.00
   9  Pekka Kouri               VarMK                    1.42.12
  10  Jukka Aittokallio         VarMK                    1.44.18
  11  Timo Telsavaara           Vantaa                   1.46.41
  12  Jouko Reinikainen         Jyväskylä                1.48.32
  13  Mikko Loikkanen           Friskis8Svettis          1.49.33
  14  Jorma Rantanen            Riihimäki                1.51.04
  15  Matti Viljakka            Hämeenlinna              1.51.22
  16  Eero Kaukola              Etelä-Hämeen Tiilikeskus 1.51.41
  17  Toivo Suomela             Forssa                   1.55.12
  18  Kari Anttila              VarMK                    1.58.56
  19  Erkki Kytönen             CMI Oy Ltd               2.02.20
  20  Aulis Laakso              HämeenlTa                2.03.15
  21  Seppo Hyyppä              Ypäjä                    2.04.13
  22  Juha Ikkala               Hämeenlinna              2.06.22
  23  Veikko Sihvonen           Tampere                  2.07.08
  24  Pauli Mainio              Järvenpää                2.08.43
  25  Jaakko Nevanlinna         Kauniainen               2.14.59
  26  Kari Järvenpää            LahtiSport35             2.15.35
  27  Reijo Saarinen            HauhSi                   2.16.35
  28  Jarmo Tirkkonen           Jaserv Ky                2.23.41
  29  Seppo Uotila              Kerava                   2.30.35
  30  Raimo Palmu               Vantaa                   2.32.25
½M60  21,0975 km
   1  Erkki Tiiri               Tampere                  1.40.27
   2  Jaakko Olenius            MaskKa                   1.46.15
   3  Martti Helin              Turku                    1.46.58
   4  Leo Öhman                 VaajKu                   1.48.12
   5  Erkki Keski-Houkola       Sveitsiläiset            1.52.09
   6  Kai Mäkelä                PHVU                     1.52.13
   7  Rauno Juhani Nykänen      Lempäälä                 1.52.14
   8  Lauri Haavisto            Helsinki                 2.05.33
   9  Jukka Hampunen                                     2.05.44
  10  Erkki Stenholm            Lahti                    2.11.16
  11  Matti Setälä              TammelRy                 2.23.04
  12  Joihannes Olijslager      Helsinki                 2.29.06
  13  Pekka Kautto              Jyväskylä                2.30.42
  14  Hannu Koskinen            Järvenpää                2.35.27
  15  Kaarlo Koivisto                                    2.42.21
½M65  21,0975 km
   1  Veikko Ahonen             KeurKi                   1.37.51
   2  Markku Puranen            Valkeala                 1.42.09
   3  Antero Ignatius           Endurance                1.48.06
   4  Pekka Kiviharju           HämeenlTa                1.51.00
   5  Eero Peltola              Joken Talli              1.51.17
   6  Timo Paimander            Turku                    1.52.06
   7  Pertti Henttinen          VarMK                    1.54.13
   8  Teuvo Leppäsalo           Hämeenlinna              1.57.27
   9  Juhani Tervonen           Hämeenlinna              1.59.49
  10  Jorma Pakkanen            Hämeenlinna              2.07.01
  11  Mauno Riihelä             Hämeenlinna              2.10.46
  12  Kauko Lemmetty            Letku                    2.11.19
  13  Mikko Metsälä             MiVi                     2.14.22
  14  Leo Ollikainen            Espoo                    2.19.14
  15  Antti Laakola             MaskKa                   2.23.17
  16  Erkki Nykyri              Helsinki                 2.25.13
  17  Mats-Olof Snåre           Turku                    2.29.07
  18  Tom Wickholm              Kalkstrand               2.31.15
  19  Veijo Hyytiäinen          Muolaa                   2.35.27
  20  Peter Lauren              Vanda                    2.58.50
  21  Hannu Savolainen          Kerava                   3.44.19
½N  21,0975 km
   1  Päivi Kauppinen           Vantaa                   1.21.44
   2  Tiina Puranen             KeskiUU                  1.25.45
   3  Kukka-Maaria Mustonen     KU-58                    1.28.12
   4  Riitta Paasio             EsboIF                   1.31.02
   5  Liisa-Maija Seppänen      Hämeenlinna              1.41.16
   6  Svianna Kettunen          Hämeenlinna              1.42.00
   7  Jonna Elovaara            VSVU                     1.42.04
   8  Tiina Pyttynen            HämeenlTa                1.46.34
   9  Anna Ruokonen             Tampere                  1.47.41
  10  Johanna Juhola            VarMK                    1.47.42
  11  Leena Kudjoi              Tampere                  1.48.53
  12  Kaisu Rönö                VarMK                    1.49.50
  13  Elina Niinimaa            Kuopio                   1.51.24
  14  Paula Perttula            Häjyt Vantaa             1.51.28
  15  Petra Rantanen            Tampere                  1.51.41
  16  Julia Pöyry               Pajamäen Pamaus          1.52.00
  17  Taina-Maaria Heikkilä     Helsinki                 1.53.16
  18  Kati Vierikko             Helsinki                 1.54.07
  19  Anu Joutsi                Team Lost Loppi          1.54.56
  20  Johanna Jaakkola          Kaarina                  1.55.14
  21  Jonna Wirèn               Team Pihlajalinna        1.57.13
  22  Anna-Stina Wiklund        HelTri                   1.58.52
  23  Sairke Peltonen           Nokia                    2.00.30
  24  Sanna Manderbacka         Hämeenlinna              2.01.42
  25  Eija Liisa Pulkki         Tervakoski               2.02.35
  26  Hannamari Nieminen        Espoo                    2.02.41
  27  Anu Ahde                  Helsinki                 2.03.12
  28  Susanna Pehkonen          Helsinki                 2.03.40
  29  Hanna Raussi              Ryttylä                  2.05.08
  30  Minna Pitkämäki           Riihimäki                2.05.08
  31  Kirsi Yli-Kahila          Hausjärvi                2.05.18
  32  Taija Pihlajaniemi        Hämeenlinna              2.05.42
  33  Hanna Seppälä             Helsinki                 2.05.54
  34  Catharina Candolin        Puolustuvoimat           2.05.56
  35  Saara Järvenpää           Lemi                     2.06.03
  36  Maaret Viskari            Hämeenlinna              2.06.06
  37  Hanna Kuhanen             Nokia                    2.06.30
  38  Sanna Vänskä              Mierolan Stallion        2.06.58
  39  Tia Suurhasko             Tampere                  2.07.10
  40  Laura Lakstedt            Hämeenlinna              2.07.28
  41  Anni Nokelainen           Kanta-Hämeen Pelastusl.  2.07.36
  42  Sanna Lähteenmäki         Janakkala                2.08.48
  43  Sari Vuorinen             HämeenlTa                2.10.30
  44  Ilmi Perkiömäki           Oulu                     2.11.26
  45  Terhi Kangas              Lahti                    2.11.27 
  46  Taina Mehtälä             Hämeenlinna              2.11.46
  47  Kirsi Lemponen            Helsinki                 2.12.48
  48  Nelli Perkiömäki          Oulu                     2.13.38
  49  Ann-Marie Strandberg      Järvenpää                2.13.41
  50  Elina Salmenoja           Hämeenlinna              2.14.09
  51  Riikka Lehtinen           Tampere                  2.14.15
  52  Tuula Havia               Järvenpää                2.14.40
  53  Susanna Pakkanen          Kakupi                   2.15.07
  54  Tiia Tomming-Juntunen     Kanta-Hämeen Pelastusl.  2.15.55
  55  Anni Maula                Hauho                    2.16.04
  56  Jonna Nikkola             Lammin Betoni Oy         2.16.12
  57  Susanna Wiklund           Hämeenlinna              2.17.49
  58  Katariina Hahl            Vantaa                   2.19.35
  59  Mirva Salminen            Helsinki                 2.21.29
  60  Heidi Blom                Mustio                   2.21.46
  61  Heidi Anttila             Nummela                  2.21.46
  62  Essi Kuukkula             Hämeenlinna              2.22.07
  63  Elli Pärssinen            Turku                    2.23.59
  64  Maija Rantio              Jyväskylä                2.25.42
  65  Suvi Räsänen              Kajaani                  2.28.43
  66  Leena Merisalo            Hämeenlinna              2.30.41
  67  Sanna Hakkarainen         Hämeenlinna              2.31.17
  68  Susanna Hakala            Hattula                  2.31.27
  69  Laura Tamminen            Hämeenlinna              2.32.17
  70  Karoliina Heimo           Helsinki                 2.34.59
  71  Piia Peltola              HämeenlTa                2.39.36
  72  Francesca Åström          Dicken Helsinki          2.47.17
  73  Aina Kylen                Paimio                   2.48.17
  74  Sanna Frändilä            Hausjärvi                2.48.44
  75  Hanna Niskanen            Hämeenlinna              2.51.00
  76  Liisa Pelkonen            Musti Ja Mirri Tuulos    2.51.27
  77  Jenna Heikkinen           Hämeenlinna              2.57.08
  78  Ida Pääkkölä              Turenki                  3.01.32
½N40  21,0975 km
   1  Mirja Vartiainen                                   1.32.49
   2  Mervi Ketola              Veikkola                 1.41.25
   3  Milla Toivonen            Jäörvenkiertäjät         1.44.09
   4  Arja Pitkänen             Lahti                    1.48.20
   5  Minna Kaarni-Picarelli    Altletica Ola D Elba     1.53.35
   6  Lea Aaltonen              Espoo                    1.55.32
   7  Niina Elo-Korpisaari      Riihimäki                1.58.46
   8  Anna-Leena Allenius       Hämeen Sanomat           1.59.04
   9  Ulla Tuovinen             JanJa                    1.59.37
  10  Pia Palevuo-Antas         Riihimäki                2.03.44
  11  Minna Hietanen            Naantalin Kaupunki       2.07.14
  12  Katri Vikman              Lohja                    2.08.39
  13  Kati Kettumäki            Harmonia                 2.22.19
  14  Tuulia Kärkkäinen         Lohja                    2.22.41
  15  Merja Eräpolku            Nummi-Pusula             2.27.46
  16  Minna Vedenjuoksu         Veikkola                 2.30.41
  17  Kirsi Levä                HämeenlTa                2.35.15
  18  Minna Selkälä             Lohja                    2.37.04
  19  Kati Isotalo              Hauho                    2.44.39
  20  Eevamaria Pöytäkivi       HämeenlTa                2.47.04
  21  Katja Lemola              Hollola                  2.47.51
  22  Ulla Hörkkö               Piikkiö                  2.54.36
½N45  21,0975 km
   1  Satu Vuorela              VarMK                    1.44.08
   2  Marita Siniluhta          Tampere                  1.48.09
   3  Tuula Sivander-Heinone    Littoinen                1.48.22
   4  Mari Santala              Rauma                    1.49.58
   5  Sisko Jaana Salmiheimo    JanJa                    1.55.17
   6  Tiina Lindroos            KuusjHu                  1.55.53
   7  Mari Hyvärinen            HauhSi                   2.04.07
   8  Eija Vartiainen           Vantaa                   2.11.24
   9  Marja Lehtonen            Lohja                    2.18.24
  10  Mari Mäkitalo             Lempäälä                 2.20.25
  11  Eija Pihlaja              Valkeakoski              2.20.41
  12  Riitta Kouhia             HämeenlTa                2.30.04
  13  Outi Kantola              Akaa                     2.35.29
  14  Taru Ruikka               Hämeenlinna              2.39.32
½N50  21,0975 km
   1  Kati Oikarinen            PakVi                    1.37.15
   2  Mirja Anneli Kujala       ImU                      1.42.12
   3  Tuula Voutilainen         HämeenlTa                1.43.20
   4  Senja Liiri               Art Tattoo Center        1.52.32
   5  Birgit Wallander                                   1.54.59
   6  Iiris Laitinen            Hippoksen Maratonkerho   1.57.04
   7  Aili Martins Lopes        Hämeenlinna              1.57.48
   8  Anitta Järvenpää          VarMK                    1.59.10
   9  Merja Laihonen            Pori                     2.06.15
  10  Helena Aronen             Endurance                2.09.29
  11  Marja Sirkeinen           Helsinki                 2.13.20
  12  Nina Eriksson             Helsinki                 2.14.51
  13  Kirsi Mikkonen            Pilpala                  2.20.20
  14  Terhi Uitti               VarMK                    2.23.35
  15  Seija Varis-Tirkkonen     Jaserv Ky                2.23.41
  16  Hannele Kuusela           Nokia                    2.26.43
  17  Elena Shibaeva            Venäjä                   2.30.22
  18  Merja Pykäläinen          KOSU                     2.35.27
  19  Elina Savolainen          Hyvinkää                 2.38.53
  20  Minna Vuolinko            HämeenlTa                2.39.14
½N55  21,0975 km
   1  Seija Nurmi               KerkkU                   1.36.47
   2  Leena Rantanen            Riihimäki                2.07.12
   3  Leena Jukarainen          Hollola                  2.15.33
   4  Eeva Poikela              Espoo                    2.23.28
   5  Taina Koivisto                                     3.06.42
½N60  21,0975 km
   1  Riitta Välke              Friskis&Svettis          2.01.10
   2  Hilkka Majander           Helsinki                 2.07.07
   3  Pirjo Salo                Järvenpää                2.12.49
   4  Aila Hätönen              Friskis&Svettis          2.23.26
   5  Pirkko Taipale            Padasjoki                2.23.40
   6  Eeva Mäyrä-Pääkkö         SpoVe                    2.24.48
   7  Tarja-Liisa Heikkilä      Helsinki                 2.29.46
   8  Helena Tuominen           Tampere                  2.52.33
   9  Pia Wickholm              Kalkstrand               2.58.50
KM  10,000 km
   1  Tommi Hytönen             KU-58                      33.14
   2  Kalle Rytkönen            Rajamäki                   37.02
   3  Tommi Heittola            TampU38                    37.10
   4  Kari Virtanen             HämeenlTa                  37.46
   5  Vesa Hurme                Kauniainen                 38.50
   6  Toni Tiainen              LahdA                      39.20
   7  Heikki Yijälä             KaipoVi                    39.49
   8  Jussi Haavisto            Tampere                    40.34
   9  Esa Jämsen                Tampere                    41.01
  10  Samu Sippola              HML Hiihtoseura            41.35
  11  Tomi Suominen             Korpisoturit Espoo         41.38
  12  Juhana Myllyniemi         Helsinki                   41.48
  13  Janne Reinikainen         Klaukkala                  41.54
  14  Antti Väyrynen            Valotukku.Fi               42.22
  15  Juho Sihvola              Hallilan Kuutit            42.38
  16  Miikka Tast               Korson Kengurut            42.53
  17  Juha Nyyssönen            Kanta-Hämeen Pelastusl.    43.11
  18  Masi Rinkinen             Helsinki                   43.49
  19  Jukka Nieminen            Hämeenlinna                43.51
  20  Joakim Pyttynen           HämeenlTa                  44.08
  21  Antti Skarp               Nurmijärvi                 44.28
  22  Veli-Matti Virtanen       HämeenlTa                  44.38
  23  Juhani Mikkola            HämeenlTa                  45.13
  24  Mika Hakala               Forssa                     46.52
  25  Mika Hannu                Urjala                     48.05
  26  Jouni Heikkilä            Lakeudenmaanrakennus       48.17
  27  Mikko Heinonen            Nokia Road Runners         49.10
  28  Esko Urpilainem           Lahti Sport                49.43
  29  Markku Sjöman             Hämeenlinna                50.04
  30  Arttu Mentula             PirkkPi                    50.40
  31  Tom Pesch                 Lahti                      50.50
  32  Johannes Kerälä           HämeenlTa                  54.31
  33  Deniz Ates                Fops 99                    57.46
  34  Tomi Viitala              Janakkala                  59.36
  35  Tero Suominen             Korpisoturit Espoo       1.00.27
  36  Timo Seppälä              Helsinki                 1.01.00 
  37  Mikael Pippola            Kaarina                  1.02.05
  38  Elmo Salonen              Helsinki                 1.02.52
  39  Luka Salonen              Helsinki                 1.02.52
  40  Pekka Nurmi               VarMK                    1.03.30
  41  Samu Mattsson             Espoo                    1.03.46
  42  Jaakko Koivisto                                    1.03.52
  43  Harri Vähävihu            Hämeenlinna              1.05.01
  44  Kauko Isomäki             Säynätsalo               1.07.53
  45  Juha Majalainen                                    1.08.07
  46  Ismo Nieminen             Lammin Betoni Oy         1.09.11
  47  Timo Piispanen            Eteläisten Isku          1.16.18
  48  Sami Rouvali              Lammin Betoni Oy         1.25.44
  49  Pauli Arbelius            Vantaa                   1.33.18
KM50  10,000 km
   1  Heikki Keso               Konecranes                 39.12
   2  Pasi Päällysaho           KU-58                      39.41
   3  Ari Lindgren              Helsinki                   40.29
   4  Vesa Lensu                HIFK                       40.45
   5  Timo Heikkilä             Aitoon Urheilijat          41.12
   6  Leo Kallio                HämeenlTa                  45.32
   7  Reijo Tanskanen           Polvijärvi                 45.34
   8  Kalevi Kuikka             VarMK                      49.06
   9  Jari Suuronen             Hyvinkää                   50.11
  10  Jyrki Akkanen             Hämeenlinna                50.29
  11  Hannu Friman              VaajKu                     50.44
  12  Keijo Painola             Pertteli                   50.56
  13  Jyrki Tapper              SaPu Tikkakoski            51.19
  14  Hannu Vanhanen            Renko                      53.26
  15  Raimo Soininen                                       54.54
  16  Pertti Kansanen           Helsing. Yliopisto         55.53
  17  Ilkka Sadinmäki           Ryttylä                    56.15
  18  Eero Siirola              HyvSU                      58.27
  19  Jouko Vilmi               Oulu                       59.09
  20  Markku Makkonen           Hyvinkää                 1.04.06
  21  Tero Oksanen              Hämeenlinna              1.05.18
  22  Jukka Voivala             ParKmo                   1.05.54
  23  Pentti Ylöstalo           Porvoo                   1.09.46
  24  Kalevi Rajala             Veturimiehet             1.14.55
  25  Timo Ikonen               Vantaa                   1.16.24
  26  Heimo Salonen             Vantaa                   1.31.35
  27  Usko Lind                 Asfaltti Center          1.33.19
KN  10,000 km
   1  Mira Tuominen             ValkHa                     37.25
   2  Liisa Kainiemi            OulNMKY                    37.59
   3  Nina Chydenius                                       38.51
   4  Anna Marin                Helsinki                   42.39
   5  Elisa Sihvola             Tampere                    43.16
   6  Erika Uotila              VammsVo                    43.28 
   7  Malena Lahtimies          LeppävSi                   45.28
   8  Kirsti Ilomäki            ValkHa                     45.35
   9  Mira Reunanen             TammelRy                   45.44
  10  Annika Lindholm           Helsinki                   46.46
  11  Katja Kiiliäinen          Lammi                      47.39
  12  Elisa Särkinen            Hämeenlinna                47.55
  13  Hanna Uusitalo            Hämeenlinna                48.14
  14  Anni Ala-Mettälä          Hallilan Kuutit            49.50
  15  Jaana Damberg             HämeenlTa                  52.51
  16  Sini Lehto                Riihimäki                  53.57
  17  Elli Ilomäki              Tampere                    55.43
  18  Johanna Marttila          Espoo                      56.32
  19  Reija Haikama             Lindström                  56.39
  20  Kristiina Manninen        Korpisoturit Espoo         58.17
  21  Miia Suominen             Korpisoturit Espoo       1.00.26
  22  Suvi Pöyhönen             Viiala                   1.00.31
  23  Riitta Kankkunen          Helsinki                 1.00.31
  24  Katri Vihtilä             Hämeenlinna              1.00.43
  25  Johanna Vilppola          Triatlonteam             1.00.49
  26  Eija Jalonen              Hämeenlinna              1.02.41
  27  Niina Göransson           Hämeenlinna              1.02.55
  28  Anniina Mikkola           Healh Oy                 1.03.49
  29  Anna Koskela              Lindström                1.05.16
  30  Emma Juslin               Vantaa                   1.05.23
  31  Anniina Sulku             Hämeenlinna              1.05.24
  32  Riikka Joona-Kuitunen                              1.05.50
  33  Päivi Lahtinen            Helsinki                 1.05.53
  34  Jonna Kokkonen            Hämeenlinna              1.06.02
  35  Miia Viikman              Hämeenlinna              1.06.13
  36  Heidi Kivimäki            Lammin Betoni Oy         1.08.56
  37  Riikka Porvali            Järvenpää                1.09.00
  38  Anne Mattsson             Espoo                    1.09.38
  39  Saara Väyrynen            Hämeenlinna              1.13.11
  40  Johanna Vuorimies-Åström  Dicken Helsinki          1.13.31
  41  Nora Nikunoja             Lammin Betoni Oy         1.16.48
  42  Anne Sainio               Espoo                    1.19.04
  43  Susanna Marttila          Mierolan Stallion        1.19.31
  44  Saara-Liisa Martins Lopes Hämeenlinna              1.20.40
  45  Tinja Mattsson            Espoo                    1.29.44
  46  Liisa Arbelius            Vantaa                   1.33.20
KN50  10,000 km
   1  Mariita Anttila           KärsKa                     54.12
   2  Ritva Viljakainen         Esshp/syke/Mikkeli         54.29
   3  Leena Savukoski           YK                         54.38
   4  Tuula Nurmi               VarMK                      55.48
   5  Soili Tanskanen           Jyskä                      56.22
   6  Sirkka Laakso             HämeenlTa                  59.20
   7  Heidi Hiden-Knuutila      ToijVau                  1.05.52
   8  Pirkko Jurvanen           Metrofysio               1.11.51
   9  Auni Särkkä               Endurance                1.12.28
  10  Prjo Piironen             TuusV-V                  1.17.33
  11  Anne Pihlanto             Hämeenlinna              1.17.58
  12  Ulla Lahtinen             Karjalohja               1.27.24
  13  Synnöve Salonen           Jorvin Jolkuttelijat     1.29.52
 
KÄV.   4,300 km
       Antas Aarne             Riihimäki
       Antas Aino              Riihimäki
       Appelberg Päivi         Hämeenlinna
       Arkko Riku              Hämeenlinna
       Arkko Minna             Hämeenlinna
       Asiala Tuula            Hämeenlinna
       Aulanko Marja           Renko
       Bogel Virpi             Hämeenlinna
       Brunni Pirjo            Liminka
       Garza Fernando          Helsinki
       Gratschev Irene         Lindström
       Gustafsson Kristian     Hämeenlinna
       Haajanen Kerttu         Unostenmäen Marjanpoim.
       Hakanen Marjukka        Lindström
       Harmainen Maarit        Lindström
       Hasila Päivi            OP Lammi
       Hautalampi Anne         Turenki
       Heinonen Toni           Lindström
       Heiskanen Merja         Hämeenlinna
       Helenius Maija          Lindström
       Hertz Ritva             Hämeenkoski
       Hirvonen Susanna        Lindström
       Isokorpi Maija          Hämeenlinna
       Jokinen Outi            Hämeenlinna
       Jussila Jaana           Riihimäki
       Kallionpää Erja         Hämeenlinna
       Kallionpää Erika        Tampere
       Kauranen Saara          Forssa
       Kauranen Päivi          Forssa
       Kauranen Simo           Forssa
       Kero Irma               Turenki
       Kilpiäinen Tuula        Lindström
       Konsala Tapio           Tampere
       Koskela Kirsi-Marja     HämeenlTa
       Koskela Eila            Hämeenlinna
       Koskinen Timo           Tervakoski
       Koskinen Hilkka         Tervakoski
       Koukkula Katja          Riihimäki
       Kovaleva Natalia        Lindström
       Kudjo Johanna           Lempäälä
       Kuikka Päivi            HämeenlTa
       Kurki Pirjo             OP Parola
       Kurki Helena            OP Turku
       Laatikainen Raija       Vantaa
       Laivola Merja           Janakkala
       Laivola Matti           Janakkala
       Lauren Joni             Pälkäne
       Lauren Aki              Pälkäne
       Laurila Hanna           HämeenlTa
       Levaniemi Tanja         Lindström
       Levaniemi Marja         Lindström
       Liuko Erja              OP Hämeenlinna
       Lokinperä Pirkko        Hattula
       Luhti Jouni             Riihimäki
       Luhti Irma              Tampere
       Manni Sami              Lindström
       Marttila Helmi          Matkantaan Menijät
       Mattila Marjo           Matkantaan Menijät
       Mattila Leila           Matkantaan Menijät
       Mikkola Eero            Hämeenlinna
       Mikkola Pirkko          Hämeenlinna
       Murro Pauliina          Lindström
       Mäkelä Virpi            Lindström
       Männistö Tuija          Hämeenlinna
       Männistö Teija          Hämeenlinna
       Neuvonen Tarja          Jämsä
       Nordlund Eija-Hellevi   Röölä
       Pellikka Pellikka       Parola
       Pihlajamaa Mari         Lindström
       Pirttikoski Eila        OP Hämeenlinna
       Pitkänen Maija          Unostenmäen Marjanpoim.
       Rauhamäki Leena         Jämsä
       Raunistola Maarit       Hämeenlinna
       Rautio Jukka            Pälkäne
       Sainio Santeri          Espoo
       Salokannel Outi         OP Hämeenlinna
       Salokannel Suvi         OP Hämeenlinna
       Sarkola Kati            Hämeenlinna
       Sauri Marketta          Hämeenlinna
       Sillanpää Saara         Pälkäne
       Simola Mika             OP Hämeenlinna
       Simolin Eveliina        Riihimäki
       Suoranta Kirsti         Hämeenlinna
       Sureshika Wadumestrie   Lindström
       Taberman Jouni          Lindström
       Tanskanen Oili          Polvijärvi
       Tanskanen Niko          Hämeenlinna
       Tetri Hilppa            Espoo
       Tetri Jouni             Espoo
       Tetri Tuulia            Espoo
       Tiittanen Marjut        Hämeenkoski
       Toivonen Mira           Hämeenlinna
       Tuominen Pia            Lindström
       Tuuri Taru              Hämeenlinna
       Vainiomäki Leena        Hämeenlinna
       Valto Merja             Lindström
       Varjonen Liisa          Hämeenlinna
       Vasiljev Seija          Lindström
       Viitanen Erkki
       Vilmi Sirkku            Oulu
       Vinnari Satu            Hämeenlinna
       Vuorinen Nina           OP Hämeenlinna
       Vuorinen Jyrki          OP Hämeenlinna
       Vuorinen Raili
       Vuorinen Pertti
       Vuorio Terhi            Helsini
       Ylitalo Riitta          Hämeenlinna 
       Yrjölä Jarmo            Raision Puusepät
       Yrjölä Päivi            Raision Puusepät