½N45-50-55-60  21,0975 km       

½N45  21,0975 km
   1  Teija Toivonen            VSVU                     1:32:57
   2  Armi Sutinen                                       1:41:45
   3  Birgit Walander           Sipoo                    1:43:39
   4  Tuula Voutilainen         HämTa                    1:46:50
   5  Arja Haavisto             Isomustajärven Urheilij. 1:47:23
   6  Aili Martin Lopes         Hämeenlinna              1:50:10
   7  Elizabeth Witham-Arvaja   Launonen                 1:53:58
   8  Päivi Hannula             Riihimäki                1:55:19
   9  Tarja Antell              EUTF                     1:56:43
  10  Ly Jonuks                 Hämeenlinna              1:59:41
  11  Anu Honkanen              Helsinki                 2:01:27
  12  Tiina Mäki                Vääksy                   2:03:28
  13  Stiina Enqvist            Pälkäne                  2:14:43
  14  Sari Kauppinen            Hyvinkää                 2:22:21
  15  Katri-Susan Enqvist       Oitti                    2:25:19
  16  Ritva Junnila             Espoo                    2:27:04
  17  Tuija Heinonen            PHVU                     2:28:01
  18  Kirsi Åkerlund            Synchrorunners           2:29:54
  19  Tiina Hollmen             Helsinki                 2:30:19
  20  Anne Kytölä               Vaasa                    2:48:43

½N50  21,0975 km
   1  Tuula Salminen            IkaalU                   1:36:26
   2  Sirkka Oikarinen          Hyvinkää                 1:40:54
   3  Ritva Väkevä              KymUV                    1:51:21
   4  Pirjo Auranen             MaskKa                   1:51:34
   5  Merja Loukkola            YLE                      1:55:06
   6  Tuija Ohtonen             AMC                      1:57:58
   7  Päivi Honkanen            Hyvinkään Rasti          2:01:30
   8  Liisa Tiilikainen         Rauhalahti Road Runners  2:03:16
   9  Terhi Iisalo              Tampere                  2:05:28
  10  Anneli Sundström          Helsinki                 2:12:31
  11  Marjatta Leinonen         KitU                     2:13:42
  12  Marianne Lind             VarMK                    2:16:19
  13  Liisa Nummelin            Forssa                   2:26:49
  14  Taina Koivisto            TampPy                   2:51:57

½N55  21,0975 km
   1  Riitta Lehtonen           TurengSa                 1:57:26
   2  Sirkka Laakso             HämTa                    1:59:12
   3  Pirjo Salo                Järvenpää                2:00:23
   4  Merja Latva               Lohja                    2:03:11
   5  Maija-Liisa Kallio        Team Rahola              2:11:02
   6  Eila Rinne                LTH Hollola              2:11:43
   7  Mirja Lähteenmäki         Tampere                  2:12:14
   8  Pirkko Taipale            Padasjoki                2:21:04
   9  Eija Leppänen             Hämeenlinna              2:24:23
  10  Aila Hätönen              Friskis Svettis          2:29:55
  11  Tarja Niemi               Huittinen                2:34:10

½N60  21,0975 km
   1  Tuula Pyykkönen           HollU                    1:52:46
   2  Marjatta Ahonen           Helsinki                 2:05:37
   3  Anita Lakua               Ylöjärvi                 2:06:14
   4  Hilkka Sivonen            Tampere                  2:07:37
   5  Ulla-Maija Kuusisto       EurRa                    2:20:25
   6  Maija Kainulainen         PorlPy                   2:26:59
   7  Raija Timgren             Haarajoki                2:30:11
   8  Pirkko Timonen            Helsinki                 2:31:08
   9  Doris Warelius            Söderkulla               2:34:59
  10  Pia Wickholm              Kalkstrand               2:45:21

Takaisin