½N  21,0975 km
   1  Anne-Mari Hyryläinen      HelsJy                   1:23:39
   2  Mirka Suominen            LUM                      1:27:36
   3  Nina Parviainen           SjundIF                  1:28:00
   4  Paula Nurmi               NakkVi                   1:31:40
   5  Sari Yrjölä               HämTa                    1:32:02
   6  Marketta Puttonen         RRR                      1:33:49
   7  Hanna Halinen             JanJa                    1:35:35
   8  Anne Mäkelä               SjundIF                  1:35:40
   9  Ruusu Saarinen                                     1:36:28
  10  Mari Aho                  Espoo                    1:39:03
  11  Johanna Kataja            Halikko                  1:41:15
  12  Tuuli Rinne               Ylöjärvi                 1:41:41
  13  Tiina Laakso              Riihimäki                1:42:05
  14  Minna Nokka-Vanhanen      Kuopio                   1:42:45
  15  Anna Marin                Helsinki                 1:43:03
  16  Noora Ronkainen           Espoo                    1:43:05
  17  Hanna-Maija Koski         Tampere                  1:43:30
  18  Tiina Perälä              SRV                      1:44:19
  19  Susanna Pehkonen          Helsinki                 1:45:16
  20  Kati Paunasalo            Saarioisten Keskusläh.   1:47:04
  21  Anna Ruokonen             Tampere                  1:47:32
  22  Kirsti Ilomäki            TeivSt                   1:49:15
  23  Eliisa Särkinen           ForsSa                   1:49:48
  24  Anniina Savola            ToijVau                  1:50:53
  25  Heli Teerenhovi           Helsinki                 1:51:29
  26  Päivi Välimäki            Tampere                  1:52:40
  27  Sari Hautala              LahdA                    1:53:30
  28  Niina Taimisto            Nokia                    1:53:52
  29  Kaisu Rönö                Lempäälä                 1:54:38
  30  Liisa Hänninen            Viltti&Ketju             1:54:44
  31  Jaana Damberg             Pori                     1:55:57
  32  Anna-Leena Lemberg        Hämeenlinna              1:56:11
  33  Rita Niittymäki-Koris     Kangasala                1:56:37
  34  Ann-Marie Pesonen         Kotiryhmäverkosto        1:56:52
  35  Pirjo Lumme               Friskis&Svettis          1:57:04
  36  Kati Haajanen             Kaarina                  1:57:06
  37  Piia Kokko-Parikka        Antimarathon Tours       1:57:42
  38  Riina Surakka             Pesä Ysit Lappeenranta   1:58:49
  39  Mia Schuvalow             Ankelo Team              1:59:31
  40  Irmeli Lehtovaara         Helsinki                 2:00:04
  41  Petra Kokko               Järvenpää                2:00:19
  42  Mervi Inki-Virta          Espoo                    2:00:52
  43  Viivi Vepsäläinen         Espoo                    2:01:55
  44  Sanna Komonen             Espoo                    2:02:40
  45  Paula Aaltonen            Hollola                  2:02:43
  46  Terhi Hollo               Pajulahden Peesi         2:04:30
  47  Katja Laisi               Kouvola                  2:05:03
  48  Satu Niiranen             Osuuskauppa Hämeenmaa    2:05:10
  49  Laura Pitkänen            Team Rahola              2:05:40
  50  Elina Lindroos-Hölli      Lempäälä                 2:05:54
  51  Mila Riekki               Lempäälä                 2:06:00
  52  Sanna Manderbacka         Metsänväki               2:06:41
  53  Sanna Laulumaa                                     2:06:42
  54  Saara Viteli              Hämeenlinna              2:06:46
  55  Riikka Lähdenmäki         YpäjY                    2:06:48
  56  Karoliina Heimo           Cocomms Oy               2:07:08
  57  Mari Järvinen             Team Rahola              2:08:01
  58  Miia-Maarit Onikki        Ylöjärvi                 2:08:14
  59  Salla Hankivuo            Orivesi                  2:08:16
  60  Pauliina Uitto            Toijala                  2:08:17
  61  Annu Aromaa               Tampere                  2:09:03
  62  Maarit Aaltonen           Team Rahola              2:09:41
  63  Eveliina Suni             DHL                      2:09:45
  64  Leena Saarinen            Kirkkonummi              2:09:50
  65  Kirsi Vilen               Tampere                  2:09:59
  66  Lee Jung                  Lempäälä                 2:11:08
  67  Tiina Peltonen            Sisu-Kerho               2:11:24
  68  Tuula Litmanen            Helsinki                 2:11:36
  69  Outi Leinonen             Hämeenlinna              2:13:29
  70  Hanna Keskinen            Hämeenlinna              2:13:30
  71  Suvi Forss                Lempäälä                 2:14:16
  72  Aino Pajukangas           Kirkkonummi              2:14:47
  73  Noora Tulimaa             Espoo                    2:15:21
  74  Virpi Markkula            Tampere                  2:15:34
  75  Terttu Saarinen           Tampere                  2:15:34
  76  Nina Raunio               Töölön Torpedo           2:15:51
  77  Katri Eskelinen           Hämeenlinna              2:15:56
  78  Taija Nortunen            Mustasaari               2:16:35
  79  Rosa Grönlund             JKU                      2:17:20
  80  Susanna Riihikallio       Nuoret Peurat            2:18:06
  81  Harriet Paattimäki        Ylöjärvi                 2:18:41
  82  Katri Nieminen            Hewacon-LVI Oy           2:19:02
  83  Minna Korvenaho           Hämeenlinnan Seudun OP   2:19:09
  84  Maarit Seitsonen          Espoo                    2:19:38
  85  Katja Heikkinen           Jämsä                    2:19:48
  86  Sonja Heikkinen           Riihimäki                2:19:48
  87  Johanna Seppälä           Hämeenlinna              2:19:48
  88  Katja Luojus              Ylöjärvi                 2:19:57
  89  Anu Ahde                  Helsinki                 2:20:51
  90  Jaana Wikström            Tuusula                  2:22:11
  91  Heli Tuoriniemi           Vantaa                   2:22:11
  92  Virpi Andersin            Tampere                  2:22:29
  93  Hanni Hyytiäinen          Vihti                    2:22:44
  94  Elisa Latvasto            Vantaa                   2:23:35
  95  Eija Hakonen              Jämsä                    2:23:51
  96  Maija Mattila             Tampere                  2:23:52
  97  Sari Koskipalo            Masala                   2:25:34
  98  Mira Joenmäki             Hämeenlinna              2:25:54
  99  Sanni Laitila             Seinäjoki                2:26:02
 100  Heidi Ahlberg             Riihimäki                2:27:15
 101  Virpi Heino               Hämeenlinna              2:28:52
 102  Satu Tauranen             Kangasala                2:30:12
 103  Heini Vassinen            Neste Oil                2:33:41
 104  Rita Aalto                Hämeenlinna              2:34:08
 105  Heidi Nieminen            Helsinki                 2:34:44
 106  Sanna Helttunen           Pirkkala                 2:35:58
 107  Tiina Harju               Hyvinkää                 2:38:11
 108  Jenni Ikonen              Tervakoski               2:38:17
 109  Sanna Eilola              Riihimäki                2:39:39
 110  Susanna Vihelä            Pekola                   2:41:54
 111  Carita Forsman            Hämeenlinna              2:48:13
 112  Anni Puolakka             Hämeenlinna              2:48:13

Takaisin