½M45  21,0975 km
   1  Ari Jussila               LUM                      1:18:43
   2  Hannu Parikka             Raisu Lumous             1:20:34
   3  Harri Hirvelä             Toijala                  1:23:27
   4  Timo Jokinen              Luopioisten Maratoonarit 1:26:15
   5  Juhani Rajala             HelsJy                   1:30:27
   6  Hannu Ilonen              VarMK                    1:31:18
   7  Jarmo Haavisto            Espoo                    1:31:38
   8  Raimo Manninen            Karline                  1:34:08
   9  Timo Heino                Riihimäen Fysioterapia   1:36:55
  10  Jari Junttila             NoCAnDo Marathon Club    1:38:28
  11  Mika Toiviainen           Espoo                    1:38:42
  12  Heikki Tanskanen          YIT Runners              1:38:56
  13  Heikki Ilvespää           Hippoksen Maratonkerho   1:39:13
  14  Mika Ervasti              Puustelli                1:42:18
  15  Jukka Manner              Kaarina                  1:44:10
  16  Kari Eronen               Tampere                  1:45:49
  17  Olavi Heino               Lohjan Lockstep          1:45:59
  18  Jukka Lahtinen            Espoo Slalom             1:46:48
  19  Kim Skogström             Hedengren Juoksukerho    1:46:54
  20  Erkki Alatulkkila         IP-08                    1:47:07
  21  Veli Matti Heino          OK Auto Oy               1:47:46
  22  Juha Huovinen             JanJa                    1:47:50
  23  Ismo Ilonen               LammSä                   1:48:08
  24  Veli-Pekka Salminen       Säkylä                   1:48:40
  25  Pekka Mononen             Pirkkala                 1:48:46
  26  Vesa Torppala             Aviomiespalvelu/Lahti    1:49:03
  27  Juha Hietanen             Helsinki                 1:49:10
  28  Hannu Hirvonen            UrjU                     1:49:43
  29  Heikki Lähdekorpi         Jokioinen                1:57:04
  30  Pentti Nevanperä          Hämeenlinna              1:57:23
  31  Veijo Salo                Iittala                  1:58:51
  32  Keijo Painola             Pertteli                 1:59:43
  33  Risto Rautio              Hämeenlinna              2:01:59
  34  Ilkka Koivisto            Vantaa                   2:02:07
  35  Jukka Hurme               Tampere                  2:04:09
  36  Juha Vento                PUV                      2:04:58
  37  Esa Löytömäki             Forssa                   2:05:04
  38  Mukbil Pulcu              Vuorentausta             2:08:17
  39  Hemmo Sumkin              Parma Juoksukerho        2:08:30
  40  Juha Jaatinen             MerihU                   2:08:47
  41  Juha Eirola               Raahe                    2:09:10
  42  Markku Makkonen           Hyvinkää                 2:09:19
  43  Pasi Uusu-Luomalahti      VarMK                    2:09:59
  44  Pekka Vihanto             Porvoo                   2:12:37
  45  Kari Ritala               Vantaa                   2:15:31
  46  Teppo Huovila             Tampere                  2:17:57
  47  Mikko Pitkänen            Team Kramppi             2:19:18
  48  Kari Ylönen               Mikkeli                  2:20:52
  49  Mika Pirisjoki                                     2:21:11
  50  Riku Ahola                Espoo                    2:23:49
  51  Per Åkerlund              Synchrorunners           2:27:19
  52  Juho Ojala                Kirjala                  2:31:17
  53  Tuomo Vaikkinen           Hämeenlinna              2:42:18

Takaisin