Lisätty yksi juoksija 29.7. (maratonin tuloslistasta)

½M40  21,0975 km
   1  Mika Hartikainen                                   1:19:14
   2  Kalevi Hyppönen           Prof. fi                 1:19:22
   3  Asko Tapani Kupulainen    KiurTe                   1:20:32
   4  Matti Huttunen            HKV                      1:23:19
   5  Pasi Marttinen            OtavU                    1:25:14
   6  Harri Österberg           Vantaa                   1:25:32
   7  Jari Mäki                 Helsinki                 1:26:07
   8  Mika Pöysä                Hämeenlinna              1:28:15
   9  Vesa Turunen              Tuusula                  1:28:25
  10  Sami Mustajoki            Toiskan Toivot           1:31:02
  11  Jari Madetoja             Piikkiö                  1:33:04
  12  Heikki Jokinen            VarMK                    1:34:48
  13  Olli-Pekka Liinalaakso    Espoo                    1:36:03
  14  Anssi Lähde               Naantali                 1:38:29
  15  Jyrki Laurikainen         HP Road Runners          1:39:00
  16  Petri Berg                KP                       1:39:13
  17  Markku Hölsö              Lahti                    1:39:32
  18  Vesa Syrjälä              Helsinki                 1:39:51
  19  Riku Pääkkönen            Helsinki                 1:39:56
  20  Kimmo Klemola             Lappeenranta             1:40:12
  21  Ilkka Löyttyniemi         Turenki                  1:40:13
  22  Mikael Krantz             Hyvinkää                 1:41:13
  23  Tuomas Piesanen           Korpilahti               1:42:12
  24  Tommi Suopuro             Peltisepänliike T Suopur 1:42:55
  25  Jussi Koponen             VarMK                    1:43:50
  26  Markku Henttonen          Hyvinkää                 1:44:31
  27  Timo Petäjä               VarMK                    1:44:31
  28  Tapani Mikkola            HelsSu                   1:44:51
  29  Anssi Koskela             HämTa                    1:46:09
  30  Janne Pyykkö              TammelRy                 1:46:44
  31  Petri Luoto               Vihti                    1:48:10
  32  Eero Koriseva             Kangasala                1:49:23
  33  Risto Saloranta           Sisu-Kerho               1:49:53
  34  Kari Karhula              Asikkala                 1:50:01
  35  Jarmo Keskinen            Hämeenlinna              1:51:11
  36  Jukka Tarkiainen          HP Road Runners          1:51:12
  37  Pekka Ojala               Oulu                     1:51:29
  38  Reijo Willström           Janakkala                1:51:54
  39  Atte Kaksonen             Helsinki                 1:53:23
  40  Robert Nyman              Espoo                    1:53:43
  41  Timo Saarinen             Hämeenlinna              1:53:54
  42  Timo Jäntti               Gentz-Sport              1:54:15
  43  Esa Ilo                   Riihimäen Voima-Veljet   1:54:44
  44  Ville Auvinen             Lusaka Sambia            1:54:52
  45  Jyri Virta                HP Roadrunners           1:54:58
  46  Markku Riikonen           Järvenpää                1:55:52
  47  Kari Halonen              HelsSu                   1:56:40
  48  Manu Kuusisto             Mavi-Kaluste Oy          1:56:55
  49  Ami Junnila               Perniö                   1:57:03
  50  Petri Myllymäki           Pirkkala                 1:57:36
  51  Tarmo Keskinen            Pori                     1:58:14
  52  Mika Ijäs                 HämTa                    1:59:22
  53  Jari Antas                Riihimäki                2:00:29
  54  Jukka Riekki              Eltur Oy                 2:01:49
  55  Pauli Arponen             Tampere                  2:04:14
  56  Jukka Aaltonen            Hämeenlinna              2:04:55
  57  Pasi Honkanen             Helsinki                 2:04:57
  58  Markus Blomfelt           Hämeenlinna              2:12:37
  59  Janne Ilonen              Hämeenlinna              2:14:35
  60  Jukka Ollila              Citysport Rovaniemi      2:14:38
  61  Johannes Hyrynen          Tampere                  2:15:36
  62  Lauri Ståhle              Tampere                  2:15:37
  63  Juha Kytölä               Vaasa                    2:23:37
  64  Jukka Vaden               Janakkala                2:24:17
  65  Ari Nurminen                                       2:27:37
  66  Pekka Rompasaari          Jyväskylä                2:34:19
 

Takaisin