½M  21,0975 km
   1  Eliud Esinyen             SjundIF                  1:09:44
   2  Mika Henriksson           ViipU                    1:14:00
   3  Lauri Lipiäinen           LeppävSi                 1:14:11
   4  Joni Saarikoski           YlistKV                  1:14:54
   5  Jussi Nurmi               Rosenlew RKW             1:15:07
   6  Jukka Salo                TeivSt                   1:15:10
   7  Jussi Hyyrynen            T-Tallin Mailerit        1:15:54
   8  Mikko Jokela              HelsJy                   1:16:09
   9  Kai Takkunen              AlaviVi                  1:16:24
  10  Pekka Roppo               KoskKu                   1:16:39
  11  Matti Teittinen           Espoo                    1:18:33
  12  Jukka Hyttinen            Tuusula                  1:20:49
  13  Jussi Okkonen             SjundIF                  1:21:03
  14  Tomi Rinne                Ylöjärvi                 1:21:37
  15  Kimmo Kerman              Team Zerman              1:22:12
  16  Pasi Hynninen             RantasU                  1:25:39
  17  Tuomas Martikainen        Helsinki                 1:25:50
  18  Teemu Ojala               Lahti                    1:26:29
  19  Riku Mikkonen             Maavoimien Esikunta      1:27:04
  20  Tero Halme                FMR                      1:27:33
  21  Markus Ilva               Team Rahola              1:27:42
  22  Mika Rauha                Tuusula                  1:29:00
  23  Marko Antikainen          FMR                      1:31:31
  24  Marko Räsänen             KeimolKa                 1:31:45
  25  Johan Strömberg           Helsinki                 1:32:12
  26  Tapio Vihinen             PK-Racing Team           1:32:25
  27  Jarkko Tilli              Hamina                   1:32:55
  28  Juha Pohjoisaho           Kouvola                  1:33:02
  29  Markku Pehkonen           Helsinki                 1:33:02
  30  Vesa Hurme                NMT Nokia Marathon Team  1:33:22
  31  Timo Pohjakallio          Tuuripellet              1:34:01
  32  Pasi Ahonen               Helsinki                 1:34:06
  33  Ilkka Leskelä             NCC Rakennus Oy          1:34:15
  34  Mikko Laukkanen           Järvenpää                1:34:38
  35  Pasi Pennanen             Tampere                  1:34:56
  36  Ismo Ylenius              Konegranes               1:35:21
  37  Mika Vuorela              Tampere                  1:36:06
  38  Erkka Ryynänen                                     1:36:28
  39  Niko Saari                Riihimäki                1:36:41
  40  Tomi Korhonen             Hyvinkää                 1:36:48
  41  Mikko Pentti              Helsinki                 1:37:42
  42  Kari Haajanen             Kaarina                  1:37:56
  43  Timo Mäkelä               Hämeenlinna              1:38:34
  44  Antti Ikonen              Hankasalmi               1:38:37
  45  Jarkko Tuomaala           Hämeenlinna              1:38:49
  46  Samuli Hankivuo           Orivesi                  1:39:18
  47  Seppo Aaltonen            Espoo                    1:39:21
  48  Sami Myllyniemi           Naula-Klubi              1:39:55
  49  Tommi Mäkinen             Lasten Kesä Ry           1:40:09
  50  Juha-Matti Hyttinen       Aulangon Golfklubi       1:40:17
  51  Tero Siikanen             Joensuu                  1:41:04
  52  Harri Laulumaa            Vantaa                   1:41:28
  53  Timo Iwersen              Denmark                  1:42:03
  54  Antti Pirttimäki          Tampere                  1:42:18
  55  Heikki Kosola             Tampere                  1:42:32
  56  Jani Puhakka              KarhKa                   1:43:34
  57  Esa Koli                  FMR                      1:43:35
  58  Aleksi Sipilä             Espoo                    1:43:37
  59  Antti Anttonen            Hollolan Liikuntatoimi   1:43:43
  60  Mikko Pylkkänen           Sirkkapuron Sutina       1:44:33
  61  Esko Mäki                 Lohja                    1:44:43
  62  Jami Kosunen              Kuopio                   1:44:55
  63  Lauri Sainiemi            Espoo                    1:45:01
  64  Antti Mäkelä              Helsinki                 1:45:14
  65  Janne Käenniemi           Tampere                  1:45:28
  66  Mika Taiponen             Tervakoski               1:45:29
  67  Markus Rouvinen           Helsinki                 1:46:22
  68  Johannes Laitila          Helsinki                 1:46:31
  69  Jussi Lahtinen            Tampere                  1:46:31
  70  Taneli Korpinen           Rauma                    1:46:43
  71  Jussi Keränen             Hämeenlinna              1:46:48
  72  Juha Pöyry                PaU                      1:46:50
  73  Sami Kuusi                Forssan Puistojuoksijat  1:48:13
  74  Kari Paananen             Espoo                    1:48:19
  75  Ari Väänänen              Helsinki                 1:48:36
  76  Tapio Painilainen         Hämeenlinna              1:48:39
  77  Mikko Ahlberg             Riihimäki                1:48:40
  78  Ville Helin               Tampere                  1:48:49
  79  Santtu Pekarila           Hämeen Sanomat           1:49:08
  80  Antti Pesonen             Kotiryhmäverkosto        1:49:26
  81  Juan Martin               NMT Nokia Marathon Team  1:49:36
  82  Marko Lahti               Hämeen Sanomat           1:49:38
  83  Kimmo Korpi               Lasten Kesä Ry           1:50:27
  84  Matti Falck               Sisu-Kerho               1:50:27
  85  Mikko Bergqvist           Hollola                  1:50:40
  86  Petri Fabrin              Hämeenlinna              1:50:51
  87  Jussi Kettunen            Jämsä                    1:51:07
  88  Pasi Rompasaari           Jyväskylä                1:51:27
  89  Antti Nyyssönen           Helsinki                 1:51:29
  90  Jussi Kiiskilä            Lestijärvi               1:51:31
  91  Antti Hämäläinen          Pertteli                 1:51:40
  92  Mikko Nurminen            Hyvinkää                 1:51:51
  93  Esa Jäntti                IF                       1:51:53
  94  Jarno Karjalainen         Hämeenlinna              1:51:53
  95  Jarno Ikonen              Tervakoski               1:52:01
  96  Kari Kinnunen             Hämeenlinna              1:52:19
  97  Antti Vuorenvirta         Hämeenlinna              1:52:21
  98  Timo Friman               Helsinki                 1:52:40
  99  Tero Lähde                Huittinen                1:52:52
 100  Kai Talonen               Tampere                  1:53:01
 101  Jussi Ropo                NMT Nokia Marathon Team  1:53:09
 102  Herman Witham             Järvenpää                1:53:20
 103  Erno Tenhunen             Espoo                    1:54:15
 104  Toni Laaksonen            Hämeen Sanomat           1:54:31
 105  Simo Klem                 Naula-Klubi              1:54:59
 106  Janne Torppa              Espoo                    1:55:01
 107  Tobias Ylömäki            Hämeenlinna              1:55:35
 108  Jani Vall                 Lahti                    1:56:33
 109  Aki Niemi                 Kaukkalan Kisa           1:56:43
 110  Juha Aaltonen             Espoo                    1:56:50
 111  Olli Kopakkala            Helsinki                 1:57:10
 112  Samuli Soini              Prog-IT Oy               1:57:11
 113  Aleksi Purkunen           Hämeenlinnan Paukku      1:57:11
 114  Vili Virkki               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaj. 1:57:12
 115  Juho Aittola              Espoo                    1:57:49
 116  Tuomas Ilmavirta          Helsinki                 1:58:45
 117  John Alatalo              Hämeenlinna              1:58:49
 118  Juha Mainio               Haarjoen TP              1:58:51
 119  Sami Pollari              Hämeenlinna              1:59:04
 120  Jarno Vikman              Tampere                  1:59:58
 121  Hannu Rintaluoma          Hämeenlinna              2:00:28
 122  Johan Wejberg             VHS                      2:00:45
 123  Simo Panula               Evankeeliset Nuoret Aik. 2:01:04
 124  Mikko Jaatinen            Lohja                    2:01:07
 125  Teiko Heinosaari                                   2:01:14
 126  Juha Kalliokoski          Kamux Oy                 2:01:18
 127  Mikko Alamattila          Hämenlinna               2:01:41
 128  Vesa Luomala              Helsinki                 2:01:44
 129  Mika Kottila              Klaukkala                2:01:48
 130  Jukka Ala-Mattila         Raahe                    2:01:54
 131  Jari Simola               FC Janina                2:02:13
 132  Lasse Järvi               Tampere                  2:02:30
 133  Antti Ruohomäki           Tampere                  2:02:58
 134  Jari Sakari Leppänen      Doventis Oy              2:03:04
 135  Mikko Lempinen            Hämeenlinna              2:04:24
 136  Jussi Sorsa               IP-08                    2:04:39
 137  Marko Heith               Vantaa                   2:04:46
 138  Tomi Laisi                Kouvola                  2:04:50
 139  Lasse Paavola             Hämeenlinna              2:05:08
 140  Miikka Ojanen             NSN                      2:05:42
 141  Mikko Hellemaa            Riihimäki                2:07:01
 142  Sami Jalonen              Hämeenlinna              2:07:17
 143  Jussi Koski               Koski Consulting Oy      2:07:44
 144  Jyrki Laaksonheimo        Hyvinkää                 2:07:45
 145  Jussi Auvinen             Lieto-Koris              2:07:51
 146  Artturi Husu              Helsinki                 2:08:16
 147  Kalle Päivärinta          Hattula                  2:09:10
 148  Sampsa Raitamäki          Helsinki                 2:09:40
 149  Ville Tiainen             Sadankahdenkympin Sankar 2:09:49
 150  Mikko Hrju                Hämeenlinna              2:10:18
 151  Panu Uotila               Hämeenlinna              2:10:26
 152  Jari Roive                Hämeenlinna              2:11:02
 153  Veli-Matti Kilpeläinen    Helsinki                 2:11:36
 154  Mika Heinonen             Turku                    2:11:37
 155  Tommi Nummela             Hämeen Sanomat           2:11:40
 156  Joel Witikka              Nurmijärvi               2:11:50
 157  Tapani Hattunen           Lahti                    2:12:35
 158  Matti Lehto               Akaa                     2:13:20
 159  Aapo Nuutinen             Hämeenlinna              2:13:37
 160  Reima Linnavirta          Helsinki                 2:14:20
 161  Reijo Turunen             Hämeenlinna              2:14:34
 162  Teppo Rantanen            Turenki                  2:15:49
 163  Mika Koskinen             Pori                     2:16:27
 164  Jussi Aromaa              Tampere                  2:17:21
 165  Mikko Riihikallio         Nuoret Peurat            2:18:08
 166  Topi Nieminen             Hewacon-LVI Oy           2:19:02
 167  Joonas Tölli              Hämeenlinna              2:19:06
 168  Aleksi Kytölä             Vaasa                    2:20:25
 169  Pekka Taipale             Padasjoki                2:21:04
 170  Mikko Uimonen             Tampere                  2:22:29
 171  Jukka Wlasoff             Hämeenlinna              2:22:53
 172  Christer Kallio           Naula-Klubi              2:26:34
 173  Matti Kannisto                                     2:27:59
 174  Jukka Kalliokoski         Parola                   2:28:05
 175  Arttu Liukkonen           LammVe                   2:28:19
 176  Santeri Saarinen          LammVe                   2:28:19
 177  Ari Koskinen              Sisu-Kerho               2:32:51
 178  Petri Patronen            Kotiryhmäverkosto        2:37:51
Takaisin