KM  10,000 km
   1  Mikko Tyni                HamPo                      31:51
   2  Henri Saari               VaajKu                     34:04
   3  Janne Rauta               KouvPo                     34:58
   4  Antti Lehikoinen          Vantaa                     36:30
   5  Tommi Keronen             Tampereen Juoksijat        38:23
   6  Marko Hagas               Lahden Koripalloilijat     39:45
   7  Pyry Ilmarinen            LUU                        39:54
   8  Jarmo Viitanen            KU-58                      40:27
   9  Tuomas Mikkola            Lempäälä                   41:00
  10  Jussi Korhonen            Metsänväki                 41:07
  11  Juhana Myllyniemi         Wanhankaupungin Ryhmä      41:32
  12  Jari Nylander             Nummelan Moottorikerho     42:21
  13  Joakim Pyttynen           Hämeenlinna                42:39
  14  Antti Knihti              Tampereen Juoksijat        42:55
  15  Vesa Pirjola              Ohkola                     42:59
  16  Teemu Hänninen            Tampereen Juoksijat        43:18
  17  Jussi Eskola              Hämeenlinna                43:39
  18  Jukka Nieminen            Hämeenlinna                43:45
  19  Henri Rujala              Vantaa                     44:18
  20  Antti Kokkonen            Vantaa                     44:31
  21  Esko Urpilainen           PHVU                       45:38
  22  Toni Kallio               Riihimäki                  45:54
  23  Teemu Anttila             HämTa                      46:50
  24  Ilari Pohjola             HelsTa                     47:21
  25  Mika Hakala               Forssa                     48:26
  26  Jouni Heikkilä            Lakeuden Maanrakennus      48:53
  27  Jukka Markoff             Iittala                    48:54
  28  Janne Salminen            Hyvinkää                   49:03
  29  Lauri Isoranta            Hämeenlinna                49:23
  30  Antton Lounasheimo        Helsinki                   49:51
  31  Kari Suvanto              Järvenpää                  50:08
  32  Jari Virtanen             Sisu-Kerho                 52:24
  33  Kaarlo Suojasto           Tampere                    53:10
  34  Marko Suojasto            Pirkkala                   53:10
  35  Vesa Kokkonen             Puntala                    54:25
  36  Leevi Ahonen              HämTa                      56:32
  37  Aapo Kärkkäinen           Hämeenlinna                56:54
  38  Mika Hannu                MTK Urjala                 57:45
  39  Kai Toivokainen           Vantaa                     58:25
  40  Ville Heino               Dubai Runners              58:40
  41  Antti Heino               Nokia Marathon Team        58:43
  42  Mikko Juhani Yli-Jaukkari Loimaa                   1:01:12
  43  Marko Nieminen            Kerava                   1:03:06
  44  Juha Syrenius             Porvoon Mittaletku Oy    1:03:13
  45  Risto Keisanen            Espoo                    1:03:50
  46  Markus Noro               Tuusula                  1:04:03
  47  Ari Hiltunen              Hämeenlinna              1:04:44
  48  Jouko Rintaneva           Hattula                  1:05:02
  49  Ilkka Veikkola            Tuulos                   1:07:03
  50  Jaakko Koivisto           TampPy                   1:10:02
  51  Jarno Viteli              Hämeenlinna              1:11:00
  52  Juha Malmikivi            TurVal                   1:38:44

KM50  10,000 km
   1  Ensio Lehtonen            YlöjRy                     39:16
   2  Timo Taipale              VaajKu                     39:28
   3  Hannu Kokki               KerimU                     39:44
   4  Kaj Söderholm             SjundIF                    41:09
   5  Eero Hämäläinen           HämTa                      41:14
   6  Timo Maunula              Valkeakoski                41:50
   7  Kari Nieminen             MuurlKi                    42:24
   8  Mikko Loikkanen           Friskis&Svettis            43:10
   9  Lauri Palva               Vantaa                     43:46
  10  Antero Ignatius           EUTF                       46:15
  11  Jarmo Halme               KP                         46:39
  12  Hannu Friman              VaajKu                     46:56
  13  Heikki Piipponen          VR-Urheilijat              47:41
  14  Jouko Koskinen            Joken Talli                47:50
  15  Seppo Ruohonen            Hyvinkää                   48:02
  16  Ilkka Sadinmäki           RyttKi                     51:36
  17  Martti Valonen            Lahti                      52:04
  18  Pertti Kansanen           Helsingin Yliopisto        52:04
  19  Ola Saarinen                                         52:57
  20  Raimo Heinonen            Hämeenlinnan Kaupunki      53:13
  21  Jyrki Ovaska              Hyvinkää                   55:45
  22  Reijo Lahtinen                                       57:01
  23  Kauko Isomäki             SäynätsRi                1:03:21
  24  Juhani Korpinen           Rauma                    1:06:45
  25  Kalevi Rajala             Savukosken Sora Ja Kulta 1:09:55
  26  Martti Vahermo            Tuusula                  1:09:58
  27  Veikko Karttunen          Kuopio                   1:10:32
  28  Tauno Reinikka            Hyks                     1:15:09
  29  Usko Lind                 Nurmijärvi               1:22:25



Takaisin