½N40  21,0975 km   (lisäys 25.07.)
   1   Kirsti Pokka           LeppävSi                1.30.33
   2   Sari Karkulahti        KU-58                   1.32.15
   3   Anne Siriö             Jorvas                  1.35.05
   4   Anne Hakala            Helsinki                1.37.42
   5   Armi Sutinen           Espoo                   1.38.47
   6   Riitta Moksen          Vantaa                  1.39.03
   7   Pirjo Kiveläinen       Helsingin Jyry          1.40.06
   8   Kirsi Jämsä-Niskanen   Riihimäki               1.43.56
   9   Merja Veikkola-Vikman  Lammi                   1.48.07
  10   Helena Roivainen       Helsinki                1.51.43
  11   Marja Wallenstjerna    VarMK                   1.52.45
  12   Marjut Vornanen        Tampere                 1.55.51
  13   Satu Saarinen          RPS                     1.57.15
  14   Heli Jokinen           Valkeakoski             2.00.43
  15   Saija Kiiskinen        Helsinki                2.00.59
  16   Tarja Toveri           Hämeenlinna             2.01.42
  17   Eeva-Liisa Vaaherma    Lahti                   2.02.11
  18   Maritta Tuominen       ViialVa                 2.03.10
  19   Taina Vainio           Tri-Quint               2.04.00
  20   Kirsi Mastomäki        Sisu-Kerho              2.04.49
  21   Paula Reuna            Siuro                   2.05.18
  22   Katri Koli             Helsinki                2.09.56
  23   Sari Jarva             Espoo                   2.12.11
  24   Johanna Viita                                  2.13.10
  25   Virva Paasikivi        HauhSi                  2.14.38
  26   Eija Pihlaja           Valkeakoski             2.16.36
  27   Lea Aalto              Urjala                  2.16.50
  28   Halkilahti Sanna       Huittinen               2.18.23
  29   Sirpa Toiminen         Raisio                  2.22.45
  30   Suvi Salmela           Kangasala               2.24.01
  31   Riitta Mikkola         Riihimäki               2.24.31
  32   Arja Kanerva                                   2.34.32
  33   Jaana Orava            Endurance               2.42.19
  34   Carita Kallioinen      Turku                   2.52.06
  35   Minna Lappalainen      Riihimäki               2.55.22


Takaisin