½N 21,0975 km
   1   Marjaana Lahti-Koski   Järvenpää               1.25.28
   2   Sari Yrjölä            HämTa                   1.27.48
   3   Merja Ahonen           VarMK                   1.29.11
   4   Susanna Ojala          Nokia                   1.29.19
   5   Satu Karhu                                     1.30.11
   6   Sari Saarijärvi        Tampereen Juoksijat     1.30.19
   7   Paula Nurmi            Nakkilan Vire           1.31.32
   8   Pauliina Pohja         OrivPo                  1.31.52
   9   Sari Mäkinen           LiedLu                  1.32.03
  10   Mari Kauri             TuUL                    1.32.11
  11   Mirka Suominen         LUM                     1.34.12
  12   Johanna Lautala        Helsinki / Pussihukat   1.36.55
  13   Sari Kaarikivi         Riihimäki               1.38.53
  14   Kati Paunasalo         Saarioisten Keskuslähet 1.42.55
  15   Katja Ebinger          Friskis & Svettis       1.43.21
  16   Anna Lieke             VarMK                   1.46.35
  17   Sanna Seppänen         Espoo                   1.48.36
  18   Mia Koskinen           Hämeenlinnan Latu       1.48.53
  19   Minna Halkivaha        OripVe                  1.49.07
  20   Helena Halonen         Helsinki                1.49.10
  21   Pauliina Salminen      HämTa                   1.50.24
  22   Niina Laakso           Espoo                   1.50.30
  23   Saara Viteli                                   1.51.59
  24   Anne Hämäläinen        Joutseno                1.53.03
  25   Irina Björkman         Vihti                   1.53.29
  26   Nina Mandelin          Hernemäen Porina        1.54.21
  27   Sari Sykkö             Turku                   1.54.49
  28   Hanna Kangassalo       Endurance               1.57.11
  29   Pirje Tuominen         Hämeenlinna             1.58.08
  30   Laura Mattinen         Helsinki                1.58.11
  31   Tiina-Tuulia Peltonen  RCRuMa/ Sisu-Kerho      1.59.20
  32   Marika Heikkilä        Villähde                1.59.22
  33   Heli Karlsson          Turku                   1.59.22
  34   Catharina Candolin     Puolustusvoimat         2.00.48
  35   Merja Leivo                                    2.01.35
  36   Laura Anttila          Espoo                   2.01.51
  37   Irmeli Lehtovaara      Tampere                 2.02.56
  38   Aura Yli-Savola                                2.03.23
  39   Kati Haajanen          Piispanristi            2.03.47
  40   Anna Salmelainen       Turku                   2.03.57
  41   Laura Virkki           Helsinki                2.04.30
  42   Johanna Uusi-Uitto     AsikkRa                 2.05.08
  43   Katri Taivainen        Hämeenlinna             2.05.09
  44   Salla Kivinen          Hämeenlinna             2.06.11
  45   Mia Schuvalow          Ankelo Team             2.07.02
  46   Päivi Santikko         Turku                   2.07.05
  47   Jaana Eriksson         KimitoSF                2.07.11
  48   Annika Byman           KimitoSF                2.07.11
  49   Mervi Jaakkola         Jokioinen               2.07.17
  50   Kirsi Lehti            Espoo                   2.08.27
  51   Anu Ratinen            Vantaa                  2.08.37
  52   Päivi Stark            Helsinki                2.08.45
  53   Anu Keski-Saari        Turku                   2.10.21
  54   Tuija Markoff          Iittala                 2.10.40
  55   Johanna Vesikallio     Katajanokan Kunto       2.10.59
  56   Anna Niemelä           Päre                    2.12.09
  57   Kirsi Raittinen        Urjala                  2.12.10
  58   Anne Saari             Helsinki                2.13.07
  59   Outi Lassila           Hämeenkyrö              2.14.05
  60   Nina Ruuhivirta        Espoon Sairaankuljetus  2.14.38
  61   Anne Mattsson          Jorvin Jolkuttajat      2.14.40
  62   Liisa Santala          Espoo                   2.15.38
  63   Liisa Hänninen         Hämeenlinna             2.17.27
  64   Mia Miettinen          Heinola                 2.18.03
  65   Heidi Leppävirta       Naantali                2.18.19
  66   Minna Kivelä           Espoo                   2.20.25
  67   Piia Viitanen          Hattula                 2.21.15
  68   Henriikka Ahtoniemi    Tampere                 2.21.24
  69   Noora Tulimaa          Espoo                   2.21.57
  70   Niina Vähäkangas       Kanta-Hämeen Tuoretuote 2.22.00
  71   Hanna Kangas           Helsinki                2.22.50
  72   Paula Rantanen         Hämeenlinna             2.23.06
  73   Päivi Kosonen          Sääksmäki               2.23.52
  74   Sanna Suontausta       Huittinen               2.27.00
  75   Hanna Törmä            Hämeenlinna             2.27.28
  76   Erika Kallionpää       HämTa                   2.27.29
  77   Hanna Hovila           Hämeenlinna             2.27.29
  78   Miia Koivumäki         Kouvola                 2.27.57
  79   Tiina Savolainen       Lahti                   2.28.43
  80   Niina Viitanen         Hämeenlinna             2.29.09
  81   Sanna Helttunen                                2.29.15
  82   Elina Rahkonen         Tampere                 2.30.51
  83   Maria Kivinen          Hämeenlinna             2.37.38
  84   Anu-Maaria Tuominen    Pimstenin Posse         2.39.57
  85   Annina Turunen         Pirkkala                2.41.37
  86   Mari Simola            Hämeenlinna             2.48.54

Takaisin