½M50  21,0975 km
   1   Eero Luhtala           TeivSt                  1.16.47
   2   Kari Lomperi           LeppävSi                1.19.17
   3   Kari Anttila           RiihKV                  1.19.51
   4   Timo Vuorimaa          PHVU                    1.20.38
   5   Timo Heikkilä          Aitoo                   1.22.10
   6   Harri Ojansuu          VarMK                   1.24.04
   7   Harri Elovaara         MuurlKi                 1.24.41
   8   Jarmo Kopra            Joken Talli             1.26.47
   9   Jari Lindholm          MäntsU                  1.27.33
  10   Lauri Jaatinen         ImU                     1.28.43
  11   Kyösti Lähteenmäki     Friskis & Svettis       1.29.01
  12   Timo Naukkarinen       Helsinki                1.29.32
  13   Pekka Kouri            VarMK                   1.30.37
  14   Jukka Aittokallio      Elisa Tampere           1.31.58
  15   Pekka Tynjälä          Osuuspankkikeskus       1.32.45
  16   Kimmo Haaranen         Mikkeli                 1.36.02
  17   Erkki Kivimäki         Loimaa                  1.36.34
  18   Jari Peltometsä        KU-58                   1.36.48
  19   Peter Kyburz           Edita                   1.37.20
  20   Jouni Aalto            Turku                   1.37.25
  21   Matti Laine            MuurlKi                 1.38.00
  22   Keijo Pitkäniemi       Kuorevesi               1.38.39
  23   Eero Kaukola           St. Laurentius          1.40.03
  24   Vesa Kivilä            St. Laurentius          1.40.03
  25   Jarmo Soukainen        Helsinki                1.42.32
  26   Timo Telsavaara        Kerava                  1.42.33
  27   Olli Heikkinen         Helsinki                1.42.36
  28   Erkki Ojala            PertPo                  1.44.58
  29   Mika Korpiniitty       Vihtijärven Juoksuklubi 1.45.04
  30   Ahti Vainio            RiihKV                  1.45.31
  31   Jouko Reinikainen      Jyväskylä               1.46.20
  32   Ulf Heimberg           SkogbyIK                1.46.35
  33   Aarne Heino            Tajut                   1.47.27
  34   Mikko Hämäläinen       Äänekoski               1.47.39
  35   Aulis Laakso           HämTa                   1.48.14
  36   Ilpo Haapala           Hamina                  1.48.46
  37   Esko Korppi            HelsJy                  1.49.22
  38   Orvo Kähärä            Tempo                   1.53.42
  39   Pekka Kantonen         Nurmijärvi              1.54.36
  40   Tapio Pulli            Parainen                1.55.24
  41   Erkki Kytönen          Cmi Oy Ltd              1.55.37
  42   Jarmo Lindström        Tampere                 1.55.52
  43   Esa Sainio             NSÅ-Sähköpalvelu        1.56.20
  44   Keijo Häkkinen         Forssa                  1.57.18
  45   Mikko Savela           VarMK                   1.57.57
  46   Pauli Mainio           Haarajoki               1.58.19
  47   Pekka Ranta            FC HPS Sikakatsomo      1.58.31
  48   Kari Niklander         Vantaa                  1.58.56
  49   Pekka Pesonen          Hämeenlinna             2.00.55
  50   Risto Saarenoja        Sonera Runners          2.01.04
  51   Pekka Kähkönen         Espoo                   2.01.32
  52   Timo Krankkala         Hämeenlinna             2.03.13
  53   Martti Hanhela         Jääli                   2.07.46
  54   Heikki Knuutila        Toijala                 2.09.06
  55   Raimo Palmu            Vantaa                  2.10.03
  56   Veli Koponen           Ruokasaarioinen Oy      2.10.54
  57   Markku Sihvo           TKL-U                   2.11.07
  58   Heino Ruottinen        Tammela                 2.17.45
  59   Jorma Markkanen        Hyvinkää                2.19.20
  60   Markku Oukkonen        Metsäliitto Renko       2.22.54
  61   Matti Jouttenus        Rokhead-Team            2.24.44

Takaisin