½M40  21,0975 km  (korjattu 22.07.)

   1   Harri Sippola          Vantaa                  1.17.42
   2   Timo Vuori             LempKi                  1.20.04
   3   Heikki Jokinen         ForsSa                  1.22.06
   4   Harri Nieminen         Tamlans Oy              1.22.38
   5   Matti Kalevi Huttunen  HKV                     1.22.56
   6   Marko Veijalainen      ViUV                    1.23.10
   7   Jussi Leppälä          Martinlaakson Sulkapall 1.24.40
   8   Risto Rautiainen       Jokikunnan Urheilijat   1.26.54
   9   Ismo Kalevi Kousa      JaalVo                  1.27.01
  10   Juha Ketola            VarMK                   1.27.15
  11   Jarmo Väänänen         Kuopio                  1.27.33
  12   Petri Höytö            Tähtiniemen Toverit     1.30.58
  13   Veijo Santala          Pohjan Tähti            1.31.10
  14   Mårten Eriksson        Kimito                  1.31.40
  15   Danilo Monaco          Italia                  1.34.01
  16   Kari Hautala           Nordea                  1.34.32
  17   Timo Mäntyniemi        Häjyt                   1.35.10
  18   Jouni Kohonen          Valkeakoski             1.35.39
  19   Timo Kallio            Nihattulan Tempo        1.36.31
  20   Anssi Jokinen          Silvesta Oy             1.37.14
  21   Mika Suikkanen         RuokolRa                1.37.57
  22   Riku Peltonen          Vammala                 1.38.00
  23   Kimmo Klemola          Nihattulan Tempo        1.38.00
  24   Jari Pelli             SalVil                  1.38.18
  25   Kari Lahtinen          HelsJy                  1.39.13
  26   Robert Nyman           Espoo                   1.39.15
  27   Rami Roslöf            Kerava                  1.39.22
  28   Harri Isoherranen      Parma Juoksukerho       1.39.25
  29   Jari Männikkö          KarinKu                 1.39.32
  30   Esko Urpilainen        PHVU                    1.39.59
  31   Jarmo Wahlfors         Tampere                 1.40.19
  32   Timo Sonninen          Ronin Talli Suzhou Kiin 1.40.21
  33   Kari Leino             TuEK / Raisio           1.40.39
  34   Juha Kuusisto          Uusikaupunki            1.41.09
  35   Ilkka Koivisto         World Vision            1.41.49
  36   Mikko-Antero Savolaine HKV                     1.41.49
  37   Göran Engman           IFLänken                1.42.21
  38   Pasi Kyrönviita        Järvenpää               1.42.35
  39   Keijo Ikäläinen        Tuusula                 1.43.18
  40   Jyrki Vaaherma         Lahti                   1.43.26
  41   Mika Ervasti           Puustelli               1.43.38
  42   Jukka Lehtoranta       Lahti                   1.43.43
  43   Jyrki Antikainen       NokMT                   1.43.47
  44   Harri Lehto            AlastU                  1.44.11
  45   Ilkka Löyttyniemi      JanPa Kk-35             1.44.36
  46   Markku Riikonen                                1.47.36
  47   Risto Saarinen         Kuohun Sukeltajat       1.48.10
  48   Risto Iirola           Silkkiniitty Runners    1.48.45
  49   Jari Koskinen          Sisu-Kerho              1.48.53
  50   Erkki Vuori            Nokian Marathon Team    1.49.04
  51   Atte Kaksonen          Helsinki                1.50.23
  52   Göran Bengtsson        Dekk Partner Sverige    1.50.23
  53   Tapio Määttä           Hämeenlinna             1.52.53
  54   Esa Toivokainen        Silkkiniitty Runners    1.53.07
  55   Jouni Sarvala          Tampere                 1.56.12
  56   Marko Valmu            SRT Hämeenlinna         1.56.31
  57   Jussi Pekarila         Hämeenlinna             1.57.05
  58   Kari Tuominen          Hämeenlinna             1.57.57
  59   Juha Hietanen          Nelonen                 1.58.14
  60   Raimo Luukkainen       Nokia Marathom Team     1.58.59
  61   Petteri Karlsson       Turku                   1.59.22
  62   Petri Munkki           Helsinki                1.59.57
  63   Jukka Aaltonen         Hämeenlinna             2.02.38
  64   Petteri Heikkinen      SRV Yhtiöt              2.05.01
  65   Pasi Uusi-Luomalahti   VarMK                   2.05.46
  66   Tommy Blomqvist        HP Roadrunners          2.06.06
  67   Teppo Huovila          Tampere                 2.08.16
  68   Jouni Hautala          Forssan Seudun OP       2.08.19
  69   Jarmo Tallqvist                                2.09.44
  70   Keijo Aittomäki        Lahela                  2.09.55
  71   Veijo Ojanen           Wipak Oy                2.12.08
  72   Raoul Björn            Sonera Runners          2.13.22
  73   Pasi Mastomäki         Hyveen Orjat            2.13.47
  74   Tomi Vainio            TK-Team                 2.14.11
  75   Jouni Niskanen         Riihimäki               2.14.16
  76   Antti Ylönen           Vaajakoski              2.15.16
  77   Esa Siren              Riihimäki               2.18.36
  78   Ilkka Kivinen          Hämeenlinna             2.21.10
  79   Juha Pennanen          Riihimäki               2.22.00
  80   Ismo Koskinen          Anjalankoski            2.41.51

Takaisin