N   10,000 km
   1   Heather Hanscom        California USA            38.38
   2   Sari Juuti             KU-58                     40.17
   3   Teija Leppänen         SaarijPu                  40.33
   4   Riikka Pynnönen        Helsinki                  41.40
   5   Teija Toivonen         VSVU                      42.01
   6   Emilia Raita           TuUL                      43.07
   7   Sonja Henttinen        Hämeenlinna               48.38
   8   Tiina Heino            Mehiläinen Hämeenlinna    51.54
   9   Kati Laine             Team Snowlakes            51.55
  10   Merja Laisalmi         Savijalat                 52.11
  11   Tiina Heinonen         Tampereen Pinninkat       52.58
  12   Sari Huttunen          Lahti                     53.16
  13   Mariita Anttila        KärSka                    53.16
  14   Aila Metsäkangas       Vesivehmaa                53.55
  15   Kaisa Ara              Jämsänkoski               53.59
  16   Maria Noro             Sisu-Kerho                56.14
  17   Johanna Aaltonen       Tampere                   56.17
  18   Tuulikki Ikäläinen     Tuusula                   58.10
  19   Heidi Heikkilä         Turku                     58.18
  20   Anna-Maria Manninen    Klaukkala                 58.43
  21   Kaarina Hälvä          Sonera Runners            58.49
  22   Marika Veikkola        Tuulos                    59.35
  23   Tuija Wiköund          Kansalliskirjasto         59.51
  24   Anna Masalin           Helsinki                1.00.06
  25   Minna Pekarila         Hämeenlinna             1.01.01
  26   Sanna Eronen           Vaasa                   1.01.02
  27   Pauliina Inno          Hämeenlinna             1.01.02
  28   Mervi Bordi            P-K Salon Family        1.01.59
  29   Maarit Seitsonen       EspTa                   1.02.18
  30   Onerva Oksman          TampPy                  1.02.49
  31   Annina Veikkola        Tuulos                  1.04.01
  32   Jonna Lahtinen         Helsinki                1.04.17
  33   Mona Koskinen          Espoo                   1.04.43
  34   Sari Laine             Hämeenlinnan Karateseur 1.05.01
  35   Amanda Virtanen        Hämeenlinnan Karateseur 1.05.01
  36   Anna Räihä             Hämeenlinnan Karateseur 1.05.02
  37   Iris Rastas            Parainen                1.05.32
  38   Minna Rautanen         Kirkkonummi             1.05.35
  39   Jonna Rinne                                    1.05.46
  40   Henna-Riikka Männistö                          1.06.33
  41   Noora Lehto            AlastU                  1.06.48
  42   Tiina Lehto            AlastU                  1.06.49
  43   Miia Pesonen           Hämeenlinna             1.07.42
  44   Tiina Rysä Kondradsen  Tukholma                1.10.23
  45   Erja Oksman            TampPy                  1.11.24
  46   Piia Rysä              Helsinki                1.11.34
  47   Liisa Laitinen         Helsinki                1.11.51
  48   Nelli Mantere          Hämeenlinnan Karateseur 1.12.07
  49   Tatjana Varsell        Jämsä                   1.20.08


KN50  10,000 km
   1   Tuula Salminen         Ikaalinen                 43.19
   2   Sisko Hiltunen         OulNMKY                   45.23
   3   Eila Rinne             Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjä   51.28
   4   Marjukka Putula        Lahti                     55.26
   5   Maija-Riitta Iso-Ilomä Kokemäki                  56.54
   6   Pirjo Piironen         TuusV-V                 1.06.52
   7   Eeva Leppänen          KP                      1.08.48
   8   Raimo Väisänen         Vantaa                  1.12.14

Takaisin