KM  10,000 km  (lisäys 26.07.)
   1   Kari Virtanen          HämTa                     33.20
   2   Sami Alanen            LahdA                     33.30
   3   Arto Perttilä          VaasVa                    34.10
   4   Kimmo Lassila          VetU                      34.42
   5   Janne Tuhkalainen      Mikkelin Hiihtäjät        35.57
   6   Petri Juuti            KU-58                     36.17
   7   Pontus Vainionpää      Test                      37.33
   8   Simo Soini             LaLo                      37.38
   9   Vesa-Matti Seppälä     TurWe                     38.12
  10   Samuli Reunanen        Kärkölä                   39.15
  11   Peter Ståhl            SibboV                    39.44
  12   Pekka Roto             Flying Finns Brussels     39.57
  13   Kai Lindberg           Stadia                    41.01
  14   Timo Välilä            Flying Finns Brussels     41.19
  15   Juhana Myllyniemi      Vanhakaupungin Rykimä     41.56
  16   Kai Mäkelä             BOsch-Turvajärjestelmät   42.02
  17   Jarmo Viitanen         Helsinki                  42.36
  18   Lauri Palva            Vantaa                    43.18
  19   Timo Ouninkorpi        Lahti                     43.39
  20   Manuel Gonzalez        La Zancada Espanja        45.05
  21   Jukka Nieminen         Hämeenlinna               45.18
  22   Felix Hellner          HyTs                      47.21
  23   Jyrki Kallio           Espoo                     47.46
  24   Tapani Törnqvist       Kerava                    48.09
  25   Niko Simola            Valkeakoski               48.36
  26   Valtteri Männikkö      KarinKu                   48.37
  27   Juha Sibakow           Hämeenlinna               48.57
  28   Jukka Laakso           TammelRy                  49.19
  29   Joonas Ilva            HyTs                      49.20
  30   Jukka-Pekka Mirvo      Hämeenlinna               49.50
  31   Henri Seulanto         Hämeenlinna               50.19
  32   Antti Vehvilänen       Otaniemen Jyllääjät       52.42
  33   Markku Mikkelä         Nurmijärvi                54.53
  34   Jari Virtanen          Sisu-Kerho                56.01
  35   Patrik Pippola         Kaarina                   58.03
  36   Marko Nieminen         Tuusula                   59.01
  37   Ari Nurminen           Hämeenlinna               59.05
  38   Heikki Leivo           Lahti                     59.18
  39   Niilo Hautala          Forssan Seudun OP       1.00.10
  40   Jaakko Järvenpää       Jämsä                   1.04.05
  41   Nurminen Jussi         Katiala                 1.04.18
  42   Diego Laine            Salo                    1.04.31
  43   Rami Nieminen          Hämeenlinnan Karateseur 1.05.01
  44   Jani Mantere           Hämeenlinnan Karateseur 1.05.01
  45   Timo Virtanen          Hämeenlinnan Karateseur 1.05.02
  46   Juha Lokinperä         Hämeenlinnan Karateseur 1.05.02
  47   Jaakko Koivisto        TampPy                  1.05.50
  48   Jari Kasurinen         Vihti                   1.06.04
  49   Viljo Hautala          Forssan Seudun OP       1.16.30
  50   Rainer Ansala          Metsurit                1.36.23

KM50  10,000 km
   1   Viljo Kirjavainen      HauhSi                    35.33
   2   Pekka Salminen         H+H Finland Oy            37.44
   3   Hannu Kokki            KerimU                    39.09
   4   Kari Nieminen          MuurlKi                   39.23
   5   Markku Karro                                     42.21
   6   Heikki Piipponen       VR Urheilijat             46.14
   7   Lars Sandström         ORC Kronoby               47.18
   8   Olavi Ojansivu         Valkeakoski               49.16
   9   Ilkka Sadinmäki        RyttKi                    49.37
  10   Martti Valonen         Lahti                     50.22
  11   Jyrki Ovaska           Hyvinkää                  51.28
  12   Juha Pekkinen          Lahti                     51.45
  13   Alpo Hirvioja          KHKS /KEHYS               55.09
  14   Heimo Karjalainen      Hattula                   55.55
  15   Reijo Lahtinen         Helsinki                  56.31
  16   Kai Salminen                                     59.09
  17   Pertti Kainulainen     Kolmokanta Oy           1.01.01
  18   Ahti Mäkinen                                   1.02.13
  19   Olavi Lampinen                                 1.02.55
  20   Martti Vahermo                                 1.03.03
  21   Matti Leppänen         KP                      1.07.54
  22   Asko Koski             TR-Sähkö Oy             1.10.00
  23   Keijo Soon             RuskY                   1.11.42
  24   Usko Lind              Nurmijärvi              1.11.42
  25   Risto Mantere          Askola                  1.18.56
  26   Pertti Vepsä                                   1.23.10

Takaisin